Apresentado(s) 3645 agente(s). Limpar

Lista de Agentes para a Época 2019/2020

Nº FPX Nome Escalão Clube Associação
41 Santos, Luis Manuel Coutinho Pereira Dos Veterano +65 (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
44 Lopes, Ramiro Simões Afonso Veterano +50 (M) JUVENTUDE SPORT CLUBE ADXBEJA
61 Vera-Cruz, Aguinaldo Calheiros Veterano +50 (M) SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL AXLISBOA
69 Silva, Fernando Mário Pires Ribeiro Da Veterano +65 (M) A.XAT - Montemor o Novo ADXBEJA
113 Miranda, Amilcar Alfredo Veterano +65 (M) CLUBE EDP - LISBOA AXLISBOA
129 Miranda, Ilda Maria Bento Joaquim Veterano +50 (F) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
138 Almeida, Manuel Da Silva Veterano +50 (M) CLUBE EDP - LISBOA AXLISBOA
165 Azevedo, Manuel Roque Veterano +65 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
217 Alves, Fernando Pereira Ribeiro Veterano +65 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
224 Moysan, Carlos Jorge Casaleiro Coutinho Veterano +50 (M) AMADORA XADREZ AXLISBOA
232 Costa, Altino Da Conceição Veterano +65 (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
236 Fernandes, António Manuel De Almeida Veterano +50 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
237 Fernandes, Alberto Manuel De Almeida Veterano +50 (M) ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITO AXLISBOA
256 Santos, Júlio Fernandes Dos Veterano +65 (M) CLUBE EDP - LISBOA AXLISBOA
259 Pereira, Rui Miguel Graça E Silva Veterano +50 (M) SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL AXLISBOA
271 Miranda, Raúl Augusto Barros Veterano +50 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
276 Lavrador, Rodolfo Manuel Mascarenhas Veterano +65 (M) CLUBE EDP - LISBOA AXLISBOA
282 Santos, Amadeu Solha Veterano +65 (M) Sem clube FPX
293 Durão, Joaquim Miguel Costa Veterano +50 (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
308 Morgado, Jorge Manuel Felizes Veterano +65 (M) BASQUETE DE LEÇA AXPORTO
325 Santos, António Manuel Ferreira Pereira Dos Veterano +50 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
333 Neto, Horácio Cláudio De Campos Veterano +50 (M) SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL AXLISBOA
355 Santos, José Manuel Ferreira Pereira Dos Veterano +50 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
361 Costa, Alfredo José Ferreira Da Veterano +65 (M) NA CUCUJÃES AXAVEIRO
475 Guimarães, Jorge Manuel Nogueira Frideloux Correia Veterano +50 (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
477 Costa, João Alexandre Cadillon Martins Veterano +50 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
484 Mendes, Rui Óscar Meireles Da Costa Veterano +65 (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
494 Marçal, Armando Paulo Gomes Veterano +65 (M) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
500 Araújo, José Veríssimo Botelho Veterano +50 (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
512 Sousa, Luis Manuel Baptista Rebelo De Veterano +50 (M) GDC DO BANCO DE PORTUGAL AXLISBOA
517 Silva, José Miguel Martins Amaral Da Veterano +50 (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
560 Ribeiro, Sérgio Mário Da Silva Veterano +50 (M) ACADÉMICA DE ESPINHO AXPORTO
562 Teixeira, Jorge Ramiro Landureza Marques Veterano +65 (M) ACADÉMICA DE ESPINHO AXPORTO
563 Loureiro, Amadeu Matos Cardoso Veterano +50 (M) ACADÉMICA DE ESPINHO AXPORTO
564 Azevedo, José Manuel Pereira Veterano +50 (M) MUSAS AXPORTO
566 Silva, António Manuel Monteiro Da Veterano +50 (M) ACADÉMICA DE ESPINHO AXPORTO
586 Carvalho, João Carlos Silva Guedes De Veterano +65 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
590 Coelho, Jorge Manuel Da Cunha Martins Veterano +50 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
611 Felizes, Paulo Alberto Barbosa De Almeida Veterano +50 (M) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
665 Costa, Américo José Da Veterano +65 (M) CLUBE PEÕES DA CAPARICA AXDSETÚBAL
682 Teixeira, Filinto Alberto Ferreira Veterano +65 (M) INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
685 Santa, José Manuel Cardoso Fonte Veterano +50 (M) INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
686 Garcia, António Manuel Da Costa Rodrigues Veterano +50 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
698 Rocha, Manuel Fernando Teixeira Da Veterano +50 (M) GD RAMIRO JOSÉ AXLISBOA
707 Ferreira, Luis António Teles Frazão Veterano +50 (M) VITÓRIA C Santarem AXSANTARÉM
720 Nascimento, Carlos Manuel Lopes Veterano +65 (M) VITÓRIA C Santarem AXSANTARÉM
759 Morais, Mário Martins Freitas Veterano +65 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
804 Maduro, João Luis Andrade Veterano +50 (M) CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA AXDCOIMBRA
816 Mourato, Mário Luis Da Costa Veterano +50 (M) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
847 Lopes, Carlos Manuel Espírito Santo Correia Veterano +65 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
875 Dias, Alexandre António De Sousa Da Costa Veterano +50 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
911 Galego, Luis Miguel Araújo Brito Veterano +50 (M) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
970 Guimarães, Álvaro José Esperança Xavier Veterano +65 (M) CX BRAGA AXDBRAGA
992 Viana, Eduardo Escudeiro Guerreiro Veterano +65 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
1059 Barreira, António Fernando C. S. Veterano +50 (M) ATENEU DE MONTIJO AXDSETÚBAL
1061 Palhais, Custódio Manuel De Bastos Veterano +50 (M) ATENEU DE MONTIJO AXDSETÚBAL
1089 Morais, Vitor Mestre Veterano +65 (M) CLUBE EDP - LISBOA AXLISBOA
1107 Barros, Renato Veterano +50 (M) ADC PONTA DO PARGO - ADCPP AXRAMADEIRA
1127 Carvalho, António Eduardo Hargreaves M. R. Veterano +65 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
1145 Ferreira, António Manuel Antunes Veterano +50 (M) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
1176 Gonçalves, José António Sequeira Veterano +65 (M) Clube de Xadrez da SIRM AXDFARO
1180 Vieira, Hélder António M. Veterano +50 (M) Clube de Xadrez da SIRM AXDFARO
1246 Lemos, Francisco Alfredo Loureiro Manero Veterano +50 (M) ACADÉMICA DE ESPINHO AXPORTO
1270 David, João Henrique De Matos Veterano +65 (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
1306 Farinha, João Carlos Da Cruz Veterano +50 (M) GD CAVADAS AXDSETÚBAL
1370 Vilanova, Reinaldo Hermínio Carvalho Veterano +65 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
1375 Curado, Manuel João Ferro Veterano +50 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
1397 Cruz, Abílio Francisco Da Veterano +65 (M) CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA AXDCOIMBRA
1449 Saraiva, José Renato Ruivo Martins Veterano +50 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
1469 Martinho, Fernando Manuel De Menezes Falcão Veterano +50 (M) AXOCP AXLEIRIA
1505 Bray, José Manuel Veterano +65 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
1549 Pereira, Carlos De Almeida Veterano +65 (M) SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL AXLISBOA
1552 Fernandes, Álvaro Manuel Teixeira Veterano +65 (M) CLUBE EDP - LISBOA AXLISBOA
1632 Romeiras, Filipe Miguel Teixeira Malta Veterano +50 (M) Sem clube FPX
1650 Aguiar, Carlos Alberto Branco Levy De Veterano +50 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
1656 Lopes, António José Fróis Veterano +50 (M) AX GAIA AXPORTO
1658 Coelho, Jesus Manuel Gallego Veterano +50 (M) Sem clube FPX
1680 Gomes, José Fernando Da Silva Rodrigues Veterano +50 (M) CXSRO AXSANTARÉM
1689 Martins, Rodolfo Carlos Da Cruz Veterano +50 (M) ACADÉMICO TORRES VEDRAS AXLISBOA
1717 Moreira, José Américo De Paiva Veterano +50 (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
1742 Dias, Carlos Manuel Guimarães De Oliveira Veterano +50 (M) ACD RIO SECO AXLEIRIA
1872 Pintor, Manuel Abranches Veterano +65 (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
1935 Mendes, José António Justino Veterano +65 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
2013 Rato, António Eduardo Lopes Veterano +50 (M) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
2146 Silva, Carlos Paulo Mesquita Da Veterano +50 (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
2168 Ribeiro, Fernando António Boas-Novas Veterano +65 (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
2248 Ferreira, Alberto Paulo De Melo Veterano +50 (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
2250 Pereira, Joaquim De Almeida Pinto Veterano +65 (M) AXOCP AXLEIRIA
2252 Antão, Jorge Ataíde Coelho Veterano +65 (M) AX GAIA AXPORTO
2259 Fernandes, José Francisco Velhinho Palma Veterano +65 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
2264 Lopes, João Pedro Gonçalves Veterano +50 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
2289 Leca, José Rodrigo Costa Veterano +65 (M) BASQUETE DE LEÇA AXPORTO
2292 Soberano, Joaquim Pedro Ribeiro Veterano +50 (M) BASQUETE DE LEÇA AXPORTO
2293 Faria, Joaquim Manuel Pedroso Da Silva Veterano +50 (M) BASQUETE DE LEÇA AXPORTO
2296 Silva, Raul Manuel Gonçalves Da Veterano +50 (M) BASQUETE DE LEÇA AXPORTO
2299 Ribeiro, Francisco Artur Tibúrcio Veterano +65 (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
2381 Ferreira, António Luis Campos De Sousa Veterano +50 (M) CR ESTARREJA AXAVEIRO
2403 Galvão, Henrique Mário Chaves Veterano +50 (M) ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITO AXLISBOA
2430 Vaz, Jacinto Pedroso Veterano +50 (M) GD CAVADAS AXDSETÚBAL
2431 Honório, Fernando José Rodrigues Veterano +50 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
2457 Azevedo, Luis Augusto Óscar Veterano +65 (M) GD CAVADAS AXDSETÚBAL
2466 Mendes, Antonio Adalberto De Oliveira Veterano +65 (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
2495 Carapinha, Francisco Manuel Rosa Veterano +50 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
2503 Horta, António José Simões Mendonça Veterano +50 (M) AMADORA XADREZ AXLISBOA
2506 Counhago, Edgar Jorge Luz Cavaco Simões Veterano +50 (M) CLUBE EDP - LISBOA AXLISBOA
2554 Saraiva, José Manuel Barreira Veterano +50 (M) CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOS AXDCOIMBRA
2555 Laia, Carlos Alberto Sequeira Veterano +50 (M) GC ODIVELAS AXLISBOA
2566 Duarte, José Joaquim Esteves Leal Veterano +50 (M) CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOS AXDCOIMBRA
2624 Monteiro, José Manuel Macedo Veterano +50 (M) GDR AMIGOS URGESES/A VACA NEGRA AXDBRAGA
2730 Ascenso, Luis Manuel Pereira Veterano +50 (M) C OPERÁRIO DESPORTIVO AXRAAÇORES
2798 Pereira, Fernando Luis Melão Veterano +50 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
2848 Paulino, José Manuel Gonçalves Veterano +50 (M) AXOCP AXLEIRIA
2874 Marques, João Luis Bana Salvador Veterano +65 (M) SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL AXLISBOA
3004 Ferreira, Victor Manuel Oliveira Santos Veterano +65 (M) VITÓRIA C Santarem AXSANTARÉM
3005 Vital, António José Almeida Veterano +65 (M) VITÓRIA C Santarem AXSANTARÉM
3145 Santos, Agostinho Manuel Pereira Amaral Veterano +50 (M) CX UGT VISEU AXVISEU
3178 Roxo, Agostinho José Gonçalves Veríssimo De Sousa Veterano +50 (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
3295 Araújo, André Ernesto Wright De Veterano +65 (M) CX BRAGA AXDBRAGA
3517 Martins, Fernando Alberto Peixoto De Oliveira Veterano +50 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
3628 Machado, Manuel Domingos Jóia Veterano +65 (M) Clube de Xadrez da SIRM AXDFARO
3639 Leonardo, João Paulo Lourenço Veterano +50 (M) ACADEMIA ALMADENSE AXDSETÚBAL
3671 Loureiro, Carlos Miguel Jesus Veterano +50 (M) CLUBE DOS GALITOS / GRUPEL AXAVEIRO
3694 Vinagre, António Pedro Romão Veterano +65 (M) VITÓRIA C Santarem AXSANTARÉM
3699 Nobre, Carlos Rafael Dos Santos Veterano +50 (M) SO MARINHENSE AXLEIRIA
3868 Figueiredo, Mário José Da Rocha Veterano +50 (M) GD CAVADAS AXDSETÚBAL
3965 Gasalho, Mário Da Conceição Neves Veterano +65 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
4099 Carvalho, Mário António Santos Vila Veterano +50 (M) SO MARINHENSE AXLEIRIA
4181 Lopes, Paulo Henriques Veterano +50 (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
4279 Ramalho, Paulo Jorge Da Costa Veterano +50 (M) BASQUETE DE LEÇA AXPORTO
4417 Silva, Fernando Rodrigues Veterano +50 (M) NA CUCUJÃES AXAVEIRO
4422 Pinho, António Manuel Moreira De Veterano +50 (M) NA CUCUJÃES AXAVEIRO
4481 Silva, João António Xavier Da Fonseca E Veterano +65 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
4610 Monforte, Ângelo Feijão Veterano +50 (M) AXOCP AXLEIRIA
4611 Gomes, Jorge Alexandre Gourgel De Almeida Veterano +50 (M) ADC FARO AXDFARO
4635 Silva, Rui Manuel De Almeida E Veterano +50 (M) C NORTON MATOS AXDCOIMBRA
4637 Curado, António Mendes Veterano +65 (M) C NORTON MATOS AXDCOIMBRA
4690 Nunes, Fernando Manuel Rocha Veterano +65 (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
4693 Oliveira, António De Veterano +65 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
4735 Oliveira, Rogério Augusto Gomes Veterano +50 (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
4769 Fonseca, Augusto Manuel Pinto F. R. Veterano +50 (M) O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA AXPORTO
4776 Correia, Fernando Manuel Da Silva Veterano +50 (M) ACADÉMICA DE ESPINHO AXPORTO
4797 Nogueira, Anibal De Almeida Pinto Veterano +65 (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
4827 Pereira, Cândido Manuel Ramalho Veterano +50 (M) MUSAS AXPORTO
4848 Carneiro, Carlos Alberto Carvalho Pinto Veterano +50 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
4856 Canito, Pedro Miguel Castelo Sénior (M) SO MARINHENSE AXLEIRIA
4935 Vitorino, Luis Fernando Rapoula Veterano +50 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
4938 Santos, José Luis Machado Alves Dos Veterano +50 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
4946 Brandão, Álvaro Jorge De Sousa Veterano +65 (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
5011 Costa, José Maria Machado Da Veterano +50 (M) BASQUETE DE LEÇA AXPORTO
5040 Louro, Eugénio Diogo Veterano +65 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
5080 Reis, António Mário Correia Brandao Veterano +50 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
5135 Lages, Duarte Jorge Silva Veterano +50 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
5157 Guerreiro, Paulo Jorge Leitão Pessoa Veterano +50 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
5177 Elias, Benjamim Do Vale Veterano +50 (M) FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO AXDSETÚBAL
5276 Dias, José De Oliveira Gaspar Veterano +65 (M) CINE CLUBE TORRES NOVAS AXSANTARÉM
5311 Babo, Miguel Carranca Feio Veterano +50 (M) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
5338 Damasceno, Jorge Manuel Cardoso Veterano +50 (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
5340 Bastos, Jorge Manuel De Carvalho Veterano +50 (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
5363 Costa, Victor Manuel Martins Da Veterano +50 (M) CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA AXDCOIMBRA
5383 Ferreira, Vitorino Manuel Dias Veterano +65 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
5391 Alves, Damião Fernando Veterano +50 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
5420 Pascoal, José Sargento Veterano +65 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
5454 Santos, Norberto Fernandes Dos Veterano +65 (M) AMADORA XADREZ AXLISBOA
5517 Silva, António Manuel De Oliveira Veterano +50 (M) ATENEU DE MONTIJO AXDSETÚBAL
5518 Tavares, António Américo Pomares Veterano +50 (M) C OPERÁRIO DESPORTIVO AXRAAÇORES
5895 Barrento, Jorge Maria Lopes Veterano +50 (M) AXOCP AXLEIRIA
5952 Batalha, Rui Gomes Veterano +50 (M) CASA BENFICA CALDAS RAINHA AXLEIRIA
5964 Pinheiro, Albano Pedro Bragança De Sousa Guisé Veterano +50 (M) O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA AXPORTO
5998 Amaral, Fernando Luis Pinto Dos Santos Veterano +50 (M) CLUBE PEÕES DA CAPARICA AXDSETÚBAL
6025 Gavieiro, Artur Manuel De Carvalho Rodrigues Veterano +50 (M) ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITO AXLISBOA
6111 Ribeiro, Fernando Alberto Rocha Veterano +50 (M) CP MANGUALDE AXVISEU
6216 Cálix, João Miguel Santos Silva Veterano +50 (M) ACADÉMICA DE ESPINHO AXPORTO
6298 Pinho, Fernando Moreira De Veterano +50 (M) CX UGT VISEU AXVISEU
6347 Afonso, Paulo Jorge Barata Veterano +50 (M) GD RAMIRO JOSÉ AXLISBOA
6419 Palet, Armando Manuel Da Silva Veterano +50 (M) GD CAVADAS AXDSETÚBAL
6523 Santos, António Gamelas Dos Veterano +65 (M) GFEC Caixeiros AXSANTARÉM
6531 Braz, José Manuel Baleiras Ferreira Campos Veterano +50 (M) GFEC Caixeiros AXSANTARÉM
6733 Clemente, António José Mendes Veterano +50 (M) ATENEU DE MONTIJO AXDSETÚBAL
6835 Monteiro, Alberto Pinto Veterano +65 (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
6873 Fortunato, António Eduardo Conceição Veterano +50 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
6874 Fortunato, José Manuel Conceição Veterano +50 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
6900 Medeiros, José Joaquim Gomes Veterano +50 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
6942 Guerreiro, Raúl José Lopes Veterano +50 (M) GD CAVADAS AXDSETÚBAL
6947 Domingues, Fernando Manuel Ribeiro Francisco Dos Santos Veterano +50 (M) SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL AXLISBOA
6959 Nunes, Sérgio Alberto Veterano +50 (M) GD CAVADAS AXDSETÚBAL
7025 Santos, Carlos Manuel Flores Ferreira Veterano +65 (M) GD CAVADAS AXDSETÚBAL
7064 Candeias, Humberto Manuel Coelho Veterano +50 (M) FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO AXDSETÚBAL
7067 Reis, Luis Simões Dos Veterano +50 (M) FC BARREIRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
7134 Carvalho, Vitor Manuel Moreira De Veterano +50 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
7148 Mouquinho, José Francisco Borralho Veterano +65 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
7254 Silva, António Augusto Magalhães Carvalho Veterano +50 (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
7385 Coelho, António Manuel Da Palma Veterano +50 (M) ACX ALGARVE AXDFARO
7438 Franco, Antonio Manuel Teixeira Veterano +65 (M) ADC PERRE AXDBRAGA
7458 Seia, João Manuel Barradas Aragão Veterano +65 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
7548 Grade, José Fernando Marques Veterano +50 (M) AMADORA XADREZ AXLISBOA
7650 Leal, Vitor Manuel Nunes Veterano +50 (M) LOULÉ ++ AXDFARO
7797 Amaro, Cristiano Guilherme Da Silva Veterano +50 (M) ATENEU DE MONTIJO AXDSETÚBAL
7805 Lúcio, Jorge Manuel Rodrigues Veterano +50 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
7830 Marvão, Joaquim Manuel Pinto Veterano +50 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
7832 Maria, António José Conceição Veterano +50 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
7834 Baptista, Carlos Manuel Maximiano Veterano +50 (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
7931 Bravo, António José Vieira Veterano +50 (M) FC BARREIRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
8035 Ferreira, António Viriato Da Cruz Veterano +50 (M) SO MARINHENSE AXLEIRIA
8088 Lima, Amarildo António Cabrita Veterano +50 (M) LOULÉ ++ AXDFARO
8113 Rebelo, Samuel Tonelo Veterano +50 (M) ASSOC. TABULEIRO DE CORES AXLEIRIA
8188 Cavadas, José Manuel Gonçalves Veterano +50 (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
8219 Fernandes, Paulo José Martins Veterano +50 (M) SO MARINHENSE AXLEIRIA
8277 Sobrinho, João Fernando Matos Veterano +50 (M) BASQUETE DE LEÇA AXPORTO
8279 Bravo, Luciano Neves Piçarra Veterano +50 (M) Clube de Xadrez da SIRM AXDFARO
8333 Silva, Albino Carvalho Faria Da Veterano +50 (M) CA TÉSSERA XADREZ AXAVEIRO
8381 Pedroso, Óscar Nuno Nogueira Duarte Veterano +50 (M) BASQUETE DE LEÇA AXPORTO
8397 Silva, Artur Lemos Da Veterano +50 (M) CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA AXDCOIMBRA
8399 Martins, Manuel Jose Lopes Veterano +50 (M) CX UGT VISEU AXVISEU
8450 Marques, Pedro Jorge Simões Lopes Godinho Veterano +50 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
8455 Cachorreiro, José Pedro Mendes Veterano +50 (M) NX SANTO TIRSO AXPORTO
8467 Tavares, Jose Jacinto Carneiro Silva Veterano +50 (M) ADC PERRE AXDBRAGA
8500 Carapau, Fernando Manuel Lucas Veterano +50 (M) JUVENTUDE SPORT CLUBE ADXBEJA
8536 Teixeira, António Manuel Guedes Veterano +65 (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
8636 Abrantes, José Luis Mendes Loureiro Veterano +50 (M) CX UGT VISEU AXVISEU
8679 Almeida, Rui Miguel Dâmaso Pereira De Veterano +50 (M) ACADEMIA ALMADENSE AXDSETÚBAL
8875 Neves, José Gabriel Albuquerque De Almeida Veterano +50 (M) CR ESTARREJA AXAVEIRO
8876 Grego, Luis José Ribeiro Gonzaga Veterano +50 (M) SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL AXLISBOA
8896 Teixeira, Ricardo Jorge Ferreira Marcos Veterano +50 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
8906 Ferreira, Nuno David De Oliveira Veterano +50 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
8984 Carvalho, José Henrique Dos Anjos De Veterano +50 (M) GD CAVADAS AXDSETÚBAL
9029 Boto, Ricardo Jorge Louzeiro Dos Santos Veterano +50 (M) ADC FARO AXDFARO
9066 Leão, Luis Miguel Bacelar Moreira Veterano +50 (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
9096 Silva, Madalena Cristina Carvalho Faria Da Veterano +50 (F) CA TÉSSERA XADREZ AXAVEIRO
9097 Silva, Alzira Maria Carvalho Faria Da Veterano +50 (F) CA TÉSSERA XADREZ AXAVEIRO
9137 Correia, Mário Lino Soares Veterano +65 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
9512 Sousa, Carlos Nuno Gonçalves Fantasia De Veterano +50 (M) ADC FARO AXDFARO
9522 Melo, Fernando José Machado Veterano +50 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
9555 Silva, José António Duarte Veterano +65 (M) GD CAVADAS AXDSETÚBAL
9558 Bravo, Valter Jorge Vieira Veterano +50 (M) FC BARREIRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
9625 Oliveira, António Augusto Da Luz Veterano +50 (M) ATENEU DE MONTIJO AXDSETÚBAL
9714 Ferreira, Albano Manuel Pedro Veterano +50 (M) CLUBE DOS GALITOS / GRUPEL AXAVEIRO
9805 Palma, Fernando Miguel Jones Veterano +50 (M) CX FERREIRA DO ALENTEJO ADXBEJA
9819 Pacheco, João Carlos Palma Veterano +50 (M) LOULÉ ++ AXDFARO
9831 Silva, Jacques Marques Da Veterano +50 (M) AXOCP AXLEIRIA
9868 Sil, Víctor Manuel Cortinhas Veterano +50 (M) CX BRAGA AXDBRAGA
9894 Vieira, Victor Mendes Veterano +65 (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
9934 Ribeiro, Dinis Miguel De Almeida Cayolla Veterano +50 (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
9958 Francisco, Ângelo Rodrigues Veterano +65 (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
9969 Videira, Alfredo Batista Mendes Veterano +65 (M) AMADORA XADREZ AXLISBOA
10076 Correia, Mário Rui Da Costa Veterano +50 (M) AXOCP AXLEIRIA
10122 Marques, Rui Filipe Pereira Veterano +50 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
10138 Coelho, José Pedro Fernandes Da Silva Sénior (M) SO MARINHENSE AXLEIRIA
10234 Carvalho, Manuel Afonso Santos Carrondo Veterano +50 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
10272 Gaboleiro, Guilherme Filipe Salgado Veterano +50 (M) CASA BENFICA CALDAS RAINHA AXLEIRIA
10327 Marques, Jorge Manuel Oliveira Veterano +65 (M) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
10375 Amaral, Ricardo Jorge Alves De Sousa Veterano +65 (M) NX SANTO TIRSO AXPORTO
10439 Burghardt, Michael Veterano +50 (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
10586 Fanha, Paulo Alexandre Marinheiro Veterano +50 (M) JUVENTUDE SPORT CLUBE ADXBEJA
10602 Sequeira, Artur José De Sousa Veterano +65 (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
10628 Rodrigues, José Artur De Andrade Veterano +50 (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
10727 Rodrigues, Afonso Teotónio Rasteiro Magano Lopes Sénior (M) A.XAT - Montemor o Novo ADXBEJA
10729 Maximino, Pedro Jorge Pinto Veterano +50 (M) ACADEMIA DO LUMIAR AXLISBOA
10738 Gomes, Nuno Miguel Marques Sénior (M) GD CAVADAS AXDSETÚBAL
10739 Oliveira, Sérgio Machado Morais Sénior (M) CA DE CAMPO DE OURIQUE AXLISBOA
10745 Rocha, Sérgio Manuel Colaço Sénior (M) FC BARREIRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
10801 Marques, Luis Filipe Martins Cristovão Veterano +50 (M) CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA AXDCOIMBRA
10842 Brás, Rui Manuel Da Silva Veterano +65 (M) CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA AXDCOIMBRA
10884 Ramos, Álvaro Manuel Nobre De Gusmão Veterano +50 (M) CX FERREIRA DO ALENTEJO ADXBEJA
10917 Gonçalves, Afonso Nuno Vieira Rodrigues Veterano +50 (M) GC ODIVELAS AXLISBOA
10936 Félix, João Carlos Da Silva Sénior (M) O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA AXPORTO
10981 Constâncio, João Manuel Pardana Sénior (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
11003 Ribeiro, Vitor Manuel Gonçalves Dias Veterano +50 (M) GX 113 AXPORTO
11145 Xavier, Paulo Miguel Gaspar Mateus Veterano +50 (M) ACX ALGARVE AXDFARO
11153 Pinto, António Manuel Fontelas Nogueira Paraíso Veterano +50 (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
11165 Serra, Marco Paulo Pereira Campos Veterano +50 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
11381 Almeida, José António Ferreira De Veterano +50 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
11432 Teixeira, José Manuel Veterano +50 (M) CX AFONSINO AXDBRAGA
11452 Nunes, Mário Edgar Limpinho Águeda Veterano +50 (M) GFEC Caixeiros AXSANTARÉM
11482 Andrade, Ricardo Sarmento Sénior (M) GX 113 AXPORTO
11507 Espírito Santo, José Carlos Soares Do Veterano +50 (M) CX BRAGA AXDBRAGA
11510 Gonçalves, Luis Augusto Soares Sénior (M) GDR AMIGOS URGESES/A VACA NEGRA AXDBRAGA
11574 Ribeiro, Bruno Alexandre Romão Marques Sénior (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
11618 Castanheira, António Pedro Ribeiro Veterano +50 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
11820 Dias, António Alberto Veterano +50 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
11835 Azevedo, António Filipe Lopes De Veterano +50 (M) CINE CLUBE TORRES NOVAS AXSANTARÉM
11964 Luyks, Marinus Gerardus Adrianus Josephus Veterano +65 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
11984 Dantas, Carlos Bruno Rodrigues Sénior (M) A.XAT - Montemor o Novo ADXBEJA
12096 Costa, Vitor Manuel Da Sénior (M) GDR AMIGOS URGESES/A VACA NEGRA AXDBRAGA
12176 Feio, Rui Jorge De Araújo Veterano +65 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
12177 Constantino, Paulo Jorge Rodrigues Sénior (M) CASA BENFICA CALDAS RAINHA AXLEIRIA
12215 Martins, Carlos Batista Nóbrega Veterano +65 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
12217 Pinho, Paulo Miguel Leitão Gomes De Sénior (M) GDR AMIGOS URGESES/A VACA NEGRA AXDBRAGA
12245 Sousa, Gabriel João Lopes De Sénior (M) AMADORA XADREZ AXLISBOA
12282 Marques, José Carlos Capela Sénior (M) GD CAVADAS AXDSETÚBAL
12294 Silva, José Francisco De Martins Azevedo E Veterano +65 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
12381 Silva, Rui Jorge Sampaio Da Veterano +50 (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
12387 Alho, Diogo Henriques Sénior (M) CINE CLUBE TORRES NOVAS AXSANTARÉM
12498 Gomes, José Luis Soares Sénior (M) SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL AXLISBOA
12553 Marques, João Paulo Correia Veloso Veterano +50 (M) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
12588 Oliveira, Manuel Alfredo Miranda De Veterano +50 (M) O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA AXPORTO
12619 Gomes, Jorge Manuel Sousa Sénior (M) CLUBE PEÕES DA CAPARICA AXDSETÚBAL
12664 Reis, Luis Miguel De Sousa Almeida E Sénior (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
12701 Silva, Marco Paulo Ramos Sénior (M) CR ESTARREJA AXAVEIRO
12723 Leitão, Fernando Jorge Guedes Melo Veterano +65 (M) CLUBE DOS GALITOS / GRUPEL AXAVEIRO
12735 Costa, Rui Filipe Magalhães Da Sénior (M) NA CUCUJÃES AXAVEIRO
12817 Oliveira, Luis Fernando Fonseca De Veterano +50 (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
12887 Correia, Pedro Mourão Soares Veterano +50 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
12903 Reis, António Jorge Gonçalves Marques Dos Sénior (M) CINE CLUBE TORRES NOVAS AXSANTARÉM
12957 Prata, José Miguel Mendes Sénior (M) LOULÉ ++ AXDFARO
13106 Guerra, Vitor Manuel Véstia Sénior (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
13111 Coelho, João Miguel Andre Sénior (M) GDC DO BANCO DE PORTUGAL AXLISBOA
13112 Coelho, Bruno Ricardo André Sénior (M) GDC DO BANCO DE PORTUGAL AXLISBOA
13151 Bastos, Luis Daniel De Moura Sénior (M) ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITO AXLISBOA
13164 Silva, Noé Filipe Lopes Sénior (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
13211 Vide, Augusto Manuel Do Lago Cardoso Sénior (M) AMADORA XADREZ AXLISBOA
13248 Ribeiro, José Miguel Saraiva Sénior (M) A.XAT - Montemor o Novo ADXBEJA
13302 Tomás, Henrique José Carreira Sénior (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
13308 Maninha, Luis Manuel De Carvalho Sénior (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
13327 Spraggett, Kevin Barry Veterano +65 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
13449 Roque, Armando Filipe Da Silva Veterano +65 (M) AMADORA XADREZ AXLISBOA
13451 Carvalho, João Alexandre Henriques Sénior (M) CINE CLUBE TORRES NOVAS AXSANTARÉM
13468 Bravo, Ricardo António Rodrigues Guerreiro Piçarra Sénior (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
13472 Lopes, José Manuel Sousa Veterano +50 (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
13475 Peixoto, António Pedro Balsa Garrafeiro Duarte Veterano +50 (M) JUVENTUDE SPORT CLUBE ADXBEJA
13509 Boino, Cláudio Nuno Vidigal Sénior (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
13536 Vitor, António Pedro Castelo Branco Soares Sénior (M) ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITO AXLISBOA
13559 Oliveira, Mário Jorge Rodrigues Sénior (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
13570 Cardoso, Pedro Manuel Gonçalves Séneca Correia Veterano +50 (M) CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA AXDCOIMBRA
13577 Manso, Paulo Jorge Atanásio Sénior (M) A.XAT - Montemor o Novo ADXBEJA
13597 Oliveira, José Manuel Rego De Sénior (M) ADC PONTA DO PARGO - ADCPP AXRAMADEIRA
13621 Costa, Paulo Jorge Lopes Da Sénior (M) CINE CLUBE TORRES NOVAS AXSANTARÉM
13632 Pinela, Rui Miguel Oliveira Serrão Sénior (M) CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOS AXDCOIMBRA
13710 Mendes, Ana Filomena Simões Galvão Veterano +50 (F) CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA AXDCOIMBRA
13839 Jacinto, Nuno Miguel Dos Santos Almeida Sénior (M) AMADORA XADREZ AXLISBOA
13888 Negrão, Alberto Rodolfo Almeida Santos Simões Sénior (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
13906 Francisco, Luis Miguel Cardoso Sénior (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
13922 Rodrigues, José António Pais Veterano +50 (M) CR ESTARREJA AXAVEIRO
13936 Matias, Luis Miguel Rodrigues Sénior (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
13947 Santos, Marco Aurélio Mimoso Sénior (M) CLUBE DOS GALITOS / GRUPEL AXAVEIRO
13983 Pinheiro, Rui Bruno Alves Sénior (M) BASQUETE DE LEÇA AXPORTO
13989 Pinho, Tiago Filipe Pereira Brandão De Sénior (M) LOULÉ ++ AXDFARO
14046 Cross, Dominic Robin Sénior (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
14116 Mendes, João Rui Galvão Sénior (M) CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA AXDCOIMBRA
14123 Evangelista, Ricardo Samuel Nunes Sénior (M) CASA BENFICA CALDAS RAINHA AXLEIRIA
14261 Ribeiro, Duarte Carriço Pedro Alves Sénior (M) A.XAT - Montemor o Novo ADXBEJA
14293 Monteiro, Sara Cristina Da Silva Sénior (F) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
14350 Gonçalves, Gustavo Mendonça Sénior (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
14451 Alves, António Ricardo Lourenço Sénior (M) AX GAIA AXPORTO
14749 Mendes, Nuno Miguel Beirão Sénior (M) CA DE CAMPO DE OURIQUE AXLISBOA
14757 António, Luis Filipe Alves Sénior (M) VITÓRIA C Santarem AXSANTARÉM
14764 Barriga, Miguel Ângelo Montez Da Silveira Sénior (M) VITÓRIA C Santarem AXSANTARÉM
14771 Campos, Carlos Alberto Viegas De Veterano +65 (M) GD RAMIRO JOSÉ AXLISBOA
14792 Rebelo, Marcos Bruno Gomes Sénior (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
14798 Bento, João Carlos Da Cruz Sénior (M) Xadrez- Real Sport Clube AXLISBOA
14802 Paredes, João Manuel Escaleira Veterano +50 (M) GD RAMIRO JOSÉ AXLISBOA
14813 Dias, Paulo Jorge Guimarães Sénior (M) A.XAT - Montemor o Novo ADXBEJA
14826 Rodrigues, Pedro De Paiva Boleo Duarte Sénior (M) CA DE CAMPO DE OURIQUE AXLISBOA
14835 Gameiro, Nuno Alexandre Da Gama Sénior (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
14837 Pena, Hélio Adelino Silva Veterano +50 (M) ADC FARO AXDFARO
14853 Cruz, Paulo Alexandre Rosa Pereira E Veterano +50 (M) C OPERÁRIO DESPORTIVO AXRAAÇORES
14886 Belo, André Nabais Moura Sénior (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
14893 Victorino, Manuel Braia Carvalho Veterano +50 (M) CX FERREIRA DO ALENTEJO ADXBEJA
14917 Mota, Daniel Arlandis Da Sénior (M) CA TÉSSERA XADREZ AXAVEIRO
14918 Ribeiro, Francisco Adriano Santos Marques Sénior (M) CA TÉSSERA XADREZ AXAVEIRO
14921 Silva, Stephane Gomes Sénior (M) CA TÉSSERA XADREZ AXAVEIRO
14940 Freitas, José Luis Gouveia Veterano +50 (M) ADC PONTA DO PARGO - ADCPP AXRAMADEIRA
14971 Fonseca, Filipe Manuel Azevedo Da Silva Sénior (M) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
14979 Henriques, Sofia De Sousa Teives Sénior (F) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
14987 Andrade, José Manuel Vieira Sénior (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
14990 Cruz, Luis Miguel Rosa Pereira E Sénior (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
15029 Mano, Nuno Alexandre Magalhães Da Silva Sénior (M) GX 113 AXPORTO
15065 Sousa, Nuno Miguel Alves Cardoso De Sénior (M) O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA AXPORTO
15074 Silva, Sérgio Augusto Resende Ribeiro Da Sénior (M) NA CUCUJÃES AXAVEIRO
15098 Mendes, Carlos António Galvão Sénior (M) CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA AXDCOIMBRA
15210 Lameira, Dinis Gonçalves Sénior (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
15271 Oralová, Catarina Dos Anjos De Almeida Leite Sénior (F) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
15340 Quintino, Luís Filipe Pires De Carvalho Sénior (M) AMADORA XADREZ AXLISBOA
15353 Botelho, Adelino Dos Santos Veterano +50 (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
15357 Pinho, Joaquim Brandão De Veterano +50 (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
15364 Carneiro, Gustavo Adolfo Faria Portela Sénior (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
15372 Duarte, Duarte Nuno Nogueira Sénior (M) O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA AXPORTO
15376 Clemente, António Manuel Veterano +50 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
15385 Rebelo, Pracas António Fernandes Veterano +50 (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
15404 Antunes, Paulo Alexandre Gonçalves Rato Cavalheira Sénior (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
15408 Lopes, António Pedro Moreira Sénior (M) ATENEU DE MONTIJO AXDSETÚBAL
15474 Fonseca, António Pedro Lopes Da Sénior (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
15508 Lixa, Alberto Joaquim Pisco Veterano +50 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
15519 Mar, Pedro Miguel Capinha Germano Do Sénior (M) SO MARINHENSE AXLEIRIA
15532 Coimbra, Margarida Gonçalves Fernandes Sénior (F) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
15541 Gonçalves, Carlos Manuel Marques Veterano +50 (M) CLUBE EDP - LISBOA AXLISBOA
15580 Guerra, José António Goulart De Vargas Veterano +50 (M) C OPERÁRIO DESPORTIVO AXRAAÇORES
15623 Nunes, Fernando José Da Silva Nogueira Veterano +65 (M) ADR Gandra AXPORTO
15625 Nunes, Catarina Frias Sénior (F) ADR Gandra AXPORTO
15666 Correia, Francisco Martinho Barroso Sénior (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
15679 Félix, Pedro Miguel Dos Santos Sénior (M) SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL AXLISBOA
15722 Guimarães, Rui Pinto Sénior (M) GX 113 AXPORTO
15724 Magalhães, Luis Miguel Gonçalves Sénior (M) GX 113 AXPORTO
15731 Coelho, Pedro Rodrigo Dias Sénior (M) INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
15761 Silva, Tiago Miguel Gomes Da Sénior (M) INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
15798 Bravo, Valdemar Inácio Vieira Sénior (M) FC BARREIRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
15822 Besteiro, Hugo Alexandre Simões Sénior (M) C NORTON MATOS AXDCOIMBRA
15830 Bernardes, Artur Jorge Silva Sénior (M) CASA BENFICA CALDAS RAINHA AXLEIRIA
15834 Ribeiro, Hugo Eduardo Dos Santos Sénior (M) CINE CLUBE TORRES NOVAS AXSANTARÉM
15847 Funk, Guenther Matthias Andreas Veterano +50 (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
15853 Furtado, Dinis Galvão Sénior (M) CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊS AXAVEIRO
15910 Malaca, Pedro Filipe De Oliveira Soares Sénior (M) VITÓRIA C Santarem AXSANTARÉM
15916 Nunes, Gonçalo Nuno Campeão Sénior (M) VITÓRIA C Santarem AXSANTARÉM
15918 Diogo, Pedro Filipe Cândido Sénior (M) VITÓRIA C Santarem AXSANTARÉM
15920 Moreira, Bruno Márcio Pascoal Sénior (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
15961 Mendes, Alberto Achiles Gaspar Corrêa Veterano +65 (M) GC ODIVELAS AXLISBOA
15983 Rosário, Artur Manuel Dias Sénior (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
15988 Rosário, Nuno Miguel Dias Sénior (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
16005 Padeiro, José João Tato Sénior (M) O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA AXPORTO
16024 Guimarães, Pedro Henrique Pinho De Azevedo Xavier Sénior (M) CX BRAGA AXDBRAGA
16046 Fernandes, Emanuel Jose Antunes Sénior (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
16052 Valimamade, Munir Asharafali Veterano +50 (M) LOULÉ ++ AXDFARO
16074 Duarte, Ricardo Jorge Martins Brandão Sénior (M) ACX ALGARVE AXDFARO
16095 Carvalho, Diogo Bobone Sénior (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
16189 Areal, Pedro Miguel Rosas De Almeida Sénior (M) O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA AXPORTO
16213 Nogueira, Nelson Valter Ferreira Martins Veterano +50 (M) ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITO AXLISBOA
16287 Saraiva, Hugo Alexandre Coelho Sénior (M) CX DAMAS DA AMADORA AXLISBOA
16294 Lopes, Paulo Jorge Tassiano Sénior (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
16387 Mateus, José Gustavo Da Costa Sénior (M) BASQUETE DE LEÇA AXPORTO
16407 Varela, Ricardo Pedro Guerreiro Cunha Costa Sénior (M) JUVENTUDE SPORT CLUBE ADXBEJA
16456 Pais, Bruno Miguel Dos Santos Sénior (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
16476 Cachada, Nuno Miguel Borges De Sá Sénior (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
16495 Oliveira, Marco Alexandre Azevedo De Sénior (M) A.XAT - Montemor o Novo ADXBEJA
16561 Santos, Bruno Alcoforado De Oliveira Veterano +50 (M) ACADÉMICA DE ESPINHO AXPORTO
16563 Pinto, Artur Daniel Moreira Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
16588 Moniz, César Paulo Teves Sénior (M) C OPERÁRIO DESPORTIVO AXRAAÇORES
16610 Simões, John William Contreras De Passos Lima Sénior (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
16661 Almeida, Augusto Artur Soares De Veterano +65 (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
16677 Guerreiro, Nuno Ricardo De Jesus Sénior (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
16678 Dias, Marcos Ricardo Afonso Sénior (M) LOULÉ ++ AXDFARO
16679 Coimbra, António Manuel Regueira Luis Veterano +65 (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
16766 Neves, Pedro Sérgio Cardoso Sénior (M) O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA AXPORTO
16823 Bicho, Daniel Pesca Rodrigues Sénior (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
16876 Campos, Rui Carlos De Oliveira Sénior (M) CLUBE NAVAL DA HORTA AXRAAÇORES
16918 Silva, Joaquim Barbosa Pinheiro Da Veterano +65 (M) CX DAMAS DA AMADORA AXLISBOA
16937 Marques, Carlos Alberto Da Conceição Veterano +50 (M) CD GINÁSIO LOURIÇAL AXLEIRIA
16940 Henriques, Rui Teives Veterano +65 (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
16942 Nunes, Adelino Victor Veterano +65 (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
16992 Gonçalves, João Alexandre Faustino Sénior (M) Clube de Xadrez da SIRM AXDFARO
17057 Soares, Diana Seco Campos Sénior (F) CX DAMAS DA AMADORA AXLISBOA
17406 André, Nuno Alexandre Lopes Sénior (M) GD CAVADAS AXDSETÚBAL
17476 Viegas, Daniel Filipe De Oliveira Sénior (M) Xadrez- Real Sport Clube AXLISBOA
17490 Pinho, Sara Luisa Pereira Brandão De Sénior (F) LOULÉ ++ AXDFARO
17568 Mendonça, João Ricardo Barros Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
17587 Silva, Rui Pedro Máximo Da Sénior (M) GC ODIVELAS AXLISBOA
17625 Cameira, Daniel Gomes Rodrigues Sénior (M) GC ODIVELAS AXLISBOA
17631 Nanques, Hélder Manuel Pereira Machado Sénior (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
17634 Luis, Paulo Alexandre De Oliveira Sénior (M) LOULÉ ++ AXDFARO
17649 Serpa, Pedro Miguel Cabral Sénior (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
17669 Alves, Luis Miguel Guerreiro Veterano +50 (M) GD RAMIRO JOSÉ AXLISBOA
17715 Sirgado, Carlos Manuel Ferreira Veterano +65 (M) GC ODIVELAS AXLISBOA
17813 Parreira, Luis Miguel Pinto Castela Sénior (M) AXOCP AXLEIRIA
17841 Coimbra, João Marcial Ferreira Veterano +65 (M) CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOS AXDCOIMBRA
17898 Silva, Daniel Gonçalo Borges Lourenço Da Sénior (M) SO MARINHENSE AXLEIRIA
17901 Castro, Rodrigo Guedes Simas Faria De Sénior (M) GD RAMIRO JOSÉ AXLISBOA
17905 Ramos, Nuno João Magalhães Sénior (M) GD RAMIRO JOSÉ AXLISBOA
17940 Sá, Nuno Baltazar Fogaça Barros E Veterano +50 (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
17974 Silva, Mário Augusto Da Veterano +65 (M) ACADEMIA DO LUMIAR AXLISBOA
18187 Oliveira, David Joel Fernandes Sénior (M) ADC FARO AXDFARO
18220 Reynolds, Oriana Raquel Ferreira De Jesus Pires Sénior (F) FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO AXDSETÚBAL
18273 Machado, Luís Manuel Tavares Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
18425 Quintã, Daniel Fernando Gonçalves Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
18433 Costa, João Guerra De Oliveira Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
18440 Viela, Marco António Folha Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
18471 Sousa, Emanuel Luís Alves Cardoso De Sénior (M) O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA AXPORTO
18474 Sousa, Hélio Pinto De Sénior (M) ACADÉMICA DE ESPINHO AXPORTO
18556 Castro, Francisco Manuel Fernandes De Sénior (M) CA TÉSSERA XADREZ AXAVEIRO
18600 Leite, Marta Sofia Carvalho Ferreira Malheiro Sénior (F) CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA AXDCOIMBRA
18627 Quirino, Filipe Coelho Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
18629 Abrantes, Pedro Miguel Henriques Sénior (M) ADC FARO AXDFARO
18669 Madeira, Francisco José Duarte Sénior (M) CX UGT VISEU AXVISEU
18718 Custódio, Marco Miguel Rogério Sénior (M) CASA BENFICA CALDAS RAINHA AXLEIRIA
18720 Pais, Ricardo Emanuel Pereira Pata Medeiros Sénior (M) CASA BENFICA CALDAS RAINHA AXLEIRIA
18724 Cruz, Sandro Eduardo Feleciano Sénior (M) CASA BENFICA CALDAS RAINHA AXLEIRIA
18745 Pintor, Ariana Maciel Abranches Sénior (F) GX 113 AXPORTO
18790 Costa, Hugo Jorge Duque Da Sénior (M) CX DAMAS DA AMADORA AXLISBOA
18821 Russo, António Manuel Da Costa Veterano +50 (M) VITÓRIA C Santarem AXSANTARÉM
18857 Guedes, Rui Pedro Dos Santos Sénior (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
18863 Silva, Artur Francisco Lopes Da Veterano +65 (M) GD CAVADAS AXDSETÚBAL
18963 Coimbra, Lucília Da Conceição Gonçalves Fernandes Veterano +65 (F) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
19009 Strikovic, Aleksa Veterano +50 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
19011 Barreto, José António Veterano +50 (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
19012 Diogo, Vasco André Marçalo Sénior (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
19017 Duarte, Eurico Balbino Sénior (M) GDC DO BANCO DE PORTUGAL AXLISBOA
19051 Baptista, Ana Filipa Neto Sintra Sénior (F) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
19193 Gomes, Estevão Emanuel Da Costa Amorim Sénior (M) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
19341 Poeira, Paulo Jorge Vaz Sénior (M) AMADORA XADREZ AXLISBOA
19343 Poeira, Cátia Sofia Vaz Sénior (F) AMADORA XADREZ AXLISBOA
19344 Fonseca, René Gil Bakker Veterano +50 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
19370 Silva, Filipe Manuel Jácome Leite Da Sénior (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
19384 Fernandes, Porfírio Veterano +65 (M) GFEC Caixeiros AXSANTARÉM
19393 Santos, Pedro Miguel Da Rosa Sénior (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
19403 Pintor, Simão Maciel Abranches Sénior (M) PROFIGAIA/ ESCOLA PROFISS AXPORTO
19469 Andrade, Carlos Jorge Da Silva Sénior (M) CR ESTARREJA AXAVEIRO
19471 Monteiro, Norberto Carlos Oliveira Cruz Sénior (M) CR ESTARREJA AXAVEIRO
19474 Soares, Pedro José Garcia Pita Sénior (M) ACADEMIA ALMADENSE AXDSETÚBAL
19486 Alves, Hugo Ricardo De Sousa Sénior (M) GC ODIVELAS AXLISBOA
19492 Gordo, Bernardo Calado Mendes Sénior (M) INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
19521 Caeiro, Vitor Cristiano Dos Anjos Sénior (M) JUVENTUDE SPORT CLUBE ADXBEJA
19525 Rodrigues, Pedro Filipe Alexandre Sénior (M) CASA BENFICA CALDAS RAINHA AXLEIRIA
19696 Gomes, Vitor Emanuel Alves Sénior (M) CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA AXDCOIMBRA
19720 Bettani, Domenico Francesco Veterano +50 (M) CLUBE NAVAL DA HORTA AXRAAÇORES
19733 Silva, Flávio Artur Cardoso Da Sénior (M) GD CAVADAS AXDSETÚBAL
19781 Novais, Carlos João Fernandes Sénior (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
19834 Botelho, Luis Miguel Rodrigues Sénior (M) LOULÉ ++ AXDFARO
19953 Silva, Nelson Américo De Oliveira E Sénior (M) CR ESTARREJA AXAVEIRO
19954 Valgueira, Mário Alberto Dos Reis Sénior (M) CA TÉSSERA XADREZ AXAVEIRO
20083 Barbosa, António Manuel Monteiro David Veterano +65 (M) CX FERREIRA DO ALENTEJO ADXBEJA
20163 Bravo, Rui Afonso Vilão Sénior (M) FC BARREIRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
20165 Ramos, Vasco Miguel De Matos Sénior (M) FC BARREIRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
20400 Barbosa, Fábio Emanuel Oliveira Sénior (M) AX GAIA AXPORTO
20407 Viela, André Filipe Folha Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
20415 Morais, Paulo Jorge Machado Teixeira De Sénior (M) O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA AXPORTO
20556 Galinha, Otelo Nuno Da Rosa Pires Mansos Sénior (M) GD RAMIRO JOSÉ AXLISBOA
20557 Cristo, Carlos Manuel Trole Sénior (M) CX VIDIGUEIRA ADXBEJA
20568 Baião, Rogério Paulo Batista Sénior (M) CX VIDIGUEIRA ADXBEJA
20571 Ferreira, Rui Matos Sénior (M) CX VIDIGUEIRA ADXBEJA
20629 Moreira, Miguel Ângelo Borges Sénior (M) CLUBE AMADOR MIRANDELA AXBRAGANÇA
20679 Cruz, João Daniel Egas Da Sénior (M) CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA AXDCOIMBRA
20680 Cruz, Jorge Filipe Egas Da Sénior (M) CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA AXDCOIMBRA
20772 Francisco, José Carlos Saldanha Sénior (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
20855 Fonseca, Fernando João Camisão Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
20861 Araújo, Luis António Nunes Sénior (M) O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA AXPORTO
20874 Wanderley, Rafaell Montenegro Sénior (M) O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA AXPORTO
20899 Valente, Diogo Filipe De Andrade Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
20903 Teles, Paulo Sérgio Rego Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
20919 Melo, Fernando José Soares Sénior (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
20922 Moniz, Bruno Furtado Sénior (M) C OPERÁRIO DESPORTIVO AXRAAÇORES
21028 Pires, Rogério Marcial Maximino Sénior (M) INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
21094 Barata, Pedro Miguel Ramião Sénior (M) A.XAT - Montemor o Novo ADXBEJA
21096 Pereira, Ricardo João Correia Sénior (M) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
21097 Figueiredo, Hélder Emanuel Rodrigues Sénior (M) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
21112 Serdean, Pavel Dorian Veterano +50 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
21120 Rodrigues, Sílvia Maria Gouveia Sénior (F) CLUBE DOS GALITOS / GRUPEL AXAVEIRO
21171 Costa, João Dos Santos Sénior (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
21414 Marques, Carlos Filipe Fernandes Sénior (M) CASA BENFICA CALDAS RAINHA AXLEIRIA
21430 Martinho, Nuno Miguel De Albuquerque Sénior (M) CX ESCOLA JOÃO DE MEIRA AXDBRAGA
21466 Cavaleiro, Daniel Filipe Costa Sénior (M) CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA AXDCOIMBRA
21745 Ferreira, Rui António Gonçalves Sénior (M) CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊS AXAVEIRO
21747 Ferreira, Susana Carolina Gonçalves Sénior (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
21748 Ferreira, Ana Margarida Gonçalves Sénior (F) BASQUETE DE LEÇA AXPORTO
21795 Antunes, José Augusto De Andrade Domingues Veterano +65 (M) AX BARCELOS AXDBRAGA
21881 Cavaleiro, Antonio João De Oliveira Veterano +65 (M) CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA AXDCOIMBRA
21909 Berg, Imme Pieter Van Den Veterano +65 (M) JUVENTUDE SPORT CLUBE ADXBEJA
21911 Campora Sivori, Daniel Hugo Veterano +50 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
21959 Bray, Daniel José Freire Faria Correia Sénior (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
22074 Pereira, Ruben Miguel Nunes Sénior (M) ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITO AXLISBOA
22079 Cardina, João Gamboa Veterano +65 (M) AMADORA XADREZ AXLISBOA
22085 Nunes, André Alexandre Faustino Sénior (M) AXOCP AXLEIRIA
22100 Elias, Rúben Joel Monteiro Sénior (M) ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITO AXLISBOA
22157 Ferreira, Carlos André Santos Sénior (M) A.XAT - Montemor o Novo ADXBEJA
22161 Marques, Hugo Miguel Fernandes Sénior (M) ACADÉMICO TORRES VEDRAS AXLISBOA
22162 Pires, Gustavo Martins Pereira Sénior (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
22169 Cazemajou, Serge Marie Lionnel Veterano +50 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
22217 Pires, Emanuel João Robarts Sénior (M) AMADORA XADREZ AXLISBOA
22297 Costa, João Carlos Sequeira Da Sénior (M) GDR AMIGOS URGESES/A VACA NEGRA AXDBRAGA
22539 Silva, João Daniel Da Costa Sénior (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
22560 Sousa, António Jorge Machado Figueiredo Veterano +50 (M) CLUBE NAVAL DA HORTA AXRAAÇORES
22644 Lopes, José Manuel Cidreiro Veterano +65 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
22675 Figueiredo, Bruno António Sénior (M) PROFIGAIA/ ESCOLA PROFISS AXPORTO
22683 Carvalho, Joel Pedro Valente Sénior (M) BASQUETE DE LEÇA AXPORTO
22698 Ribeiro, Filipa Neves Sénior (F) ACADÉMICA DE ESPINHO AXPORTO
22708 Rente, Hélder José Pereira Sénior (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
22715 Ferreira, Eduardo Jorge Gomes Martins Veterano +50 (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
22740 Cortês, José Olivença Veterano +50 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
22834 Margarido, Ricardo Emanuel Torres Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
22851 Fonseca, Jorge Manuel Barbosa Veterano +65 (M) CINE CLUBE TORRES NOVAS AXSANTARÉM
22915 Duarte, Valter Jorge Felício Sénior (M) FC BARREIRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
23191 Neves, Pedro Alexandre Maia Sénior (M) CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA AXDCOIMBRA
23195 Vassallo Barroche, Maurício Flávio Veterano +50 (M) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
23198 Ferreira, Nuno José Geraldes Messeder Guimarães Sénior (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
23265 Manuel, Marco Humberto Américo Sénior (M) ACADÉMICO TORRES VEDRAS AXLISBOA
23269 Oliveira, Gonçalo Santos De Sénior (M) ACADÉMICO TORRES VEDRAS AXLISBOA
23276 Nabais, João Miguel Lemos Chasqueira Sénior (M) ACADÉMICO TORRES VEDRAS AXLISBOA
23320 Monteiro, José Manuel Ferrinho Sénior (M) SO MARINHENSE AXLEIRIA
23343 Sousa, João Rui Gonçalves De Sénior (M) CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA AXDCOIMBRA
23345 Ulyanovskyy, Viktor Veterano +50 (M) FC BARREIRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
23368 Rego, Pedro Filipe Pinho Sénior (M) A.XAT - Montemor o Novo ADXBEJA
23392 Reinaldo Castineira, Roi Sénior (M) AX GAIA AXPORTO
23409 Ferreira, João Pedro Gomes Magalhães Sénior (M) BASQUETE DE LEÇA AXPORTO
23424 Lopes, Ana Isabel Barros Sénior (F) AX GAIA AXPORTO
23609 Cruz, Francisco Manuel Nunes Morgado Da Sénior (M) CINE CLUBE TORRES NOVAS AXSANTARÉM
23780 Nuno, Rafael Jorge Pimparel Alves Sénior (M) CLUBE PEÕES DA CAPARICA AXDSETÚBAL
23886 Batista, Sandro Manuel Almeida Sénior (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
23888 Afonso, Artur Manuel Melo Sénior (M) CX FERREIRA DO ALENTEJO ADXBEJA
23937 Rodrigues, José Pedro Da Costa Sénior (M) CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊS AXAVEIRO
23950 Vigário, Ernesto Morais Da Costa Veterano +65 (M) Clube de Xadrez da SIRM AXDFARO
23954 Mariano, José Maria Guerreiro Sénior (M) LOULÉ ++ AXDFARO
23956 Viegas, Mickael Nuno Correia Sénior (M) CA DE CAMPO DE OURIQUE AXLISBOA
24007 Silva, Fernando Alberto Freitas Sénior (M) GDR AMIGOS URGESES/A VACA NEGRA AXDBRAGA
24099 Francisco, João Da Conceição Simão Veterano +50 (M) ACD RIO SECO AXLEIRIA
24111 Cabezas Ayala, Iván Rafael Sénior (M) A.XAT - Montemor o Novo ADXBEJA
24114 García Romero, Benjamin Abel Sénior (M) C NORTON MATOS AXDCOIMBRA
24125 Pereira, António Pedro Dias Caramez Sénior (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
24157 Korneev, Oleg Veterano +50 (M) AX GAIA AXPORTO
24160 Rodriguez Lopez, Rafael Veterano +50 (M) Sem clube FPX
24172 Ferreira, Miguel Fernandes Soares Sénior (M) PROFIGAIA/ ESCOLA PROFISS AXPORTO
24227 Soares, Luis Francisco Almeida De Medeiros De Sousa Sénior (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
24240 Cadeirinhas, David Eduardo Louro Adão Sénior (M) AMADORA XADREZ AXLISBOA
24251 Sá, Cláudio Simão Carvalho Faria De Sénior (M) CA TÉSSERA XADREZ AXAVEIRO
24257 Santinhos, João Miguel Gonçalves Sénior (M) CX FERREIRA DO ALENTEJO ADXBEJA
24259 Silva, Flávio José Fava Da Sénior (M) CX FERREIRA DO ALENTEJO ADXBEJA
24261 David, Tiago Gonçalo Félix Sénior (M) CX FERREIRA DO ALENTEJO ADXBEJA
24323 Fernandes, Afonso Sampaio Da Silva Pires Sénior (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
24388 Neves, Tiago Manuel Pais Sénior (M) C NORTON MATOS AXDCOIMBRA
24398 Mariano, Pedro Miguel Gonçalves Sénior (M) AMADORA XADREZ AXLISBOA
24578 Silva, Miguel António Neto Pires Da Sénior (M) A.XAT - Montemor o Novo ADXBEJA
24634 Carapinha, André Do Amaral Sénior (M) CA DE CAMPO DE OURIQUE AXLISBOA
24697 Sousa, Luis Manuel Correia De Sénior (M) ACX ALGARVE AXDFARO
24707 Lemos, Artur Jorge Capela Gomes Veterano +50 (M) GDR AMIGOS URGESES/A VACA NEGRA AXDBRAGA
24721 Taboas Rodriguez, Daniel Sénior (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
24749 Afonso, Paulo Jorge Pereira Sénior (M) CLUBE AMADOR MIRANDELA AXBRAGANÇA
24759 Magalhães, Nuno Miguel Silva Sénior (M) CLUBE AMADOR MIRANDELA AXBRAGANÇA
25098 Barreiros, Cilauro Das Neves Sénior (M) GD RAMIRO JOSÉ AXLISBOA
25195 Branco, João Carlos Fernandes Sénior (M) AX BARCELOS AXDBRAGA
25273 Almeida, Rui Pedro Albergaria Pacheco Freire De Sénior (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
25498 Ferents, Andriy Sénior (M) FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO AXDSETÚBAL
25563 Jurado Pérez, Oliver Sénior (M) LOULÉ ++ AXDFARO
25628 Cardoso, Miguel Sanchez Sénior (M) ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITO AXLISBOA
25642 Duarte, Ruben Ivo Ferreira Sénior (M) AMADORA XADREZ AXLISBOA
25646 Nunes, Jorge Filipe Da Fonseca Sénior (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
25647 Brito, Adelino Da Silva Sénior (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
25655 Cunha, Helder Jose Pereira Da Sénior (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
25681 Rafael, Manuel Maria Arez De Vilhena Alves Sénior (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
25735 Almeida, Daniel Filipe Rodrigues De Sénior (M) CX UGT VISEU AXVISEU
25768 Marinho, António Pedro Vieira Maia Sénior (M) PROFIGAIA/ ESCOLA PROFISS AXPORTO
25832 Cruz, António Carlos Quental Correia Sénior (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
25840 Margarido, José Miguel Teixeira Sénior (M) PROFIGAIA/ ESCOLA PROFISS AXPORTO
25859 Mateus, Francisco Jardim Silva Sénior (M) PROFIGAIA/ ESCOLA PROFISS AXPORTO
25922 Pinto, Andre Filipe Tempero Sénior (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
26118 Silva, Lucas Borges Da Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
26148 Carvalho, Vitor Manuel Araújo Sénior (M) CX AFONSINO AXDBRAGA
26187 Cruz Alvarez De Ron, Dan Sénior (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
26275 Melo, David Emmanuel Do Vale Sénior (M) ADC PERRE AXDBRAGA
26291 Costa, Fernando Manuel Soares Da Veterano +50 (M) GDR AMIGOS URGESES/A VACA NEGRA AXDBRAGA
26481 Kaehler, Uwe Sénior (M) CLUBE DOS GALITOS / GRUPEL AXAVEIRO
26504 Silva, Gonçalo Nuno Neto Pires Da Sénior (M) FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO AXDSETÚBAL
26569 Vasques, António Pedro Freixial Sénior (M) A.XAT - Montemor o Novo ADXBEJA
26621 Pereira, Susana Martins Sénior (F) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
26635 Simões, Ana Maria Bravo Sénior (F) CLUBE PEÕES DA CAPARICA AXDSETÚBAL
26695 Ribau, Nelson Manuel Salvador Sénior (M) CLUBE DOS GALITOS / GRUPEL AXAVEIRO
26721 Santos, Fabio David Coutinho Dos Sénior (M) NA CUCUJÃES AXAVEIRO
26742 Saltão, João Miguel Ramos Sénior (M) CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA AXDCOIMBRA
26747 Saraiva, Filipe José Fradinho Sénior (M) C NORTON MATOS AXDCOIMBRA
26751 Saraiva, Henrique Pedro Fradinho Sénior (M) CA DE CAMPO DE OURIQUE AXLISBOA
26790 Simões, André Pires Sénior (M) LOULÉ ++ AXDFARO
26808 Gomes, Hugo António Alexandre Sénior (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
26813 Amaral, Ricardo Andrade Nogueira Monteiro Sénior (M) BASQUETE DE LEÇA AXPORTO
26822 Cavadas, Francisco Manuel Silva Lopes Sénior (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
26851 Carvalho, Emanuel José Fonseca De Sénior (M) FC BARREIRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
26953 Zarzo Lopez, Tomas Fermin Veterano +50 (M) CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA AXDCOIMBRA
27038 Perez Candelario, Manuel Sénior (M) A.XAT - Montemor o Novo ADXBEJA
27151 Santos, Alexandre Vital Sénior (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
27200 Silva, João José Martinho Da Veterano +50 (M) CX ESCOLA JOÃO DE MEIRA AXDBRAGA
27237 Kofalvi, Attila Sénior (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
27239 Sansana, Mauro Rafael Oliveira Sénior (M) CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA AXDCOIMBRA
27263 Gomes, Rui Pedro De Sousa Sénior (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
27319 Gomes, Bruno Miguel De Sousa Sénior (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
27490 Pinto, André Filipe Silva Sénior (M) CLUBE EDP - LISBOA AXLISBOA
27550 Mateus, André Jardim Silva Sénior (M) AX GAIA AXPORTO
27639 Maio, Nuno Miguel Oliveira Moreira Sénior (M) BASQUETE DE LEÇA AXPORTO
27646 Maia, Fernando Augusto Ortigão Festas Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
27694 Machado, Carlos António De Francisco Sénior (M) GDR AMIGOS URGESES/A VACA NEGRA AXDBRAGA
27742 Martins, Nuno Miguel Santos Flores Nóbrega Sénior (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
27897 Silva, João Miguel Carvalho Lopes Da Sénior (M) MUSAS AXPORTO
27898 Andias, João Pedro Menezes Sénior (M) CLUBE DOS GALITOS / GRUPEL AXAVEIRO
27971 Saltão, Ana Isabel Ramos Sénior (F) CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA AXDCOIMBRA
28208 Costa, José Manuel Sousa Da Veterano +50 (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
28250 Jayes, Thomas William Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
28282 Ferreira, Pedro Miguel Carvalho Sénior (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
28293 Ribeiro, Bruno Rafael Leite Sénior (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
28439 Oliveira, Fernando Alves Veterano +50 (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
28456 Silva, Luís Miguel Neves Da Sénior (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
28518 Andrade, Nuno Filipe Lages Pinto Ruas De Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
28537 Salvador Del Rio, Gabriel Sénior (M) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
28548 Bartel, Mateusz Sénior (M) AX GAIA AXPORTO
28555 Ftacnik, Lubomir Veterano +50 (M) AX GAIA AXPORTO
28595 Rosa, Gabriel José Alvorado Sénior (M) CX VIDIGUEIRA ADXBEJA
28596 Susano, Ricardo Jorge Honrado Sénior (M) CX VIDIGUEIRA ADXBEJA
28601 Franganito, Nuno Miguel Fiel Sénior (M) CX VIDIGUEIRA ADXBEJA
28606 Marques, David Miguel Cardoso Sénior (M) CX VIDIGUEIRA ADXBEJA
28673 Fernandes, Rui Filipe Dos Santos Sénior (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
28688 Mendes, Pedro Miguel Gomes Sénior (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
28690 Ferreira, Jorge João Viterbo Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
28692 Ferreira, Rui Sérgio Mesquita Sénior (M) NX SANTO TIRSO AXPORTO
28694 Moreira, Albano Martins Pinheiro Veterano +50 (M) NX SANTO TIRSO AXPORTO
28696 Dias, Luís Manuel Soares Sénior (M) NX SANTO TIRSO AXPORTO
28704 Bento, Rudolfo António De Campos Sénior (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
28880 Marques, Sérgio Nuno D Azevedo Dos Santos Veterano +50 (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
29165 Almeida, Ângelo José Borges Santos Sénior (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
29209 Martins, Guilherme Pires Tavares Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
29288 Carvalho, Vitor Hugo De Pina Soares Sénior (M) CA TÉSSERA XADREZ AXAVEIRO
29375 Barral Rubirosa, Cristobal Veterano +50 (M) AXOCP AXLEIRIA
29377 Martins, David Pires Tavares Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
29424 Martins, Hugo Afonso Barroso Sénior (M) CX UGT VISEU AXVISEU
29636 Silva, Miguel Amorim Brandão Simões Da Sénior (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
29656 César, Aryton Josefa Sénior (M) GD CAVADAS AXDSETÚBAL
29665 Eggert, Alberto Sénior (M) AMADORA XADREZ AXLISBOA
29668 Martins, João Luis Meireles Da Silva Sénior (M) BASQUETE DE LEÇA AXPORTO
29706 Figuero Toro, Julian Francisco Veterano +50 (M) CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA AXDCOIMBRA
29743 Dias, Ivo Rodrigues Sénior (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
29769 Matos, Luís Miguel Grácio Chambel De Veterano +65 (M) MUSAS AXPORTO
29786 Parrança, João Carlos Galvão Sénior (M) CX VIDIGUEIRA ADXBEJA
29797 Sousa, Hugo Ricardo Lima De Sénior (M) MUSAS AXPORTO
29800 Zangger, Ursula Elisabeth Pereira Da Silva Veterano +65 (F) MUSAS AXPORTO
29822 Pires, Igor Tiago Duarte Sénior (M) CA TÉSSERA XADREZ AXAVEIRO
29824 Silva, Daniel Castro Sénior (M) CA TÉSSERA XADREZ AXAVEIRO
29998 Ferreira, Hugo Miguel Da Costa Sénior (M) FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO AXDSETÚBAL
30103 Correia, Jorge Paulo Cardoso Vieira Da Silva Sénior (M) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
30164 Otero Nogueira, Brais Sénior (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
30167 Senlle Caride, Miguel Sénior (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
30191 Machado, Joaquim Carlos Da Cunha Veterano +50 (M) GDR AMIGOS URGESES/A VACA NEGRA AXDBRAGA
30194 Costa, Filipe Miguel Linhares Sénior (M) AX BARCELOS AXDBRAGA
30292 Sousa, Maria Gertrudes Ribeiro De Veterano +65 (F) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
30401 Godinho, João Quintas Sénior (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
30409 Meira, João Alexandre De Almeida Antunes Veterano +50 (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
30472 Ferreira, Carlos Manuel Matias Veterano +50 (M) FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO AXDSETÚBAL
30646 Saraiva, Rafael Morais Sub-20 (M) C NORTON MATOS AXDCOIMBRA
30672 Castro, João Pedro Bastos Sénior (M) PROFIGAIA/ ESCOLA PROFISS AXPORTO
30674 Sousa, André Miguel Vale Ventura Sub-20 (M) PROFIGAIA/ ESCOLA PROFISS AXPORTO
30675 Sousa, Nuno Miguel Vale Ventura Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
30749 Azevedo, Fernando Jorge Vaz De Sénior (M) NX SANTO TIRSO AXPORTO
30803 Sousa, Vasco Peixoto Castanheira Egídio De Sénior (M) CX DAMAS DA AMADORA AXLISBOA
30839 Galindro, Aníbal André Pereira Sénior (M) BASQUETE DE LEÇA AXPORTO
30859 Hammes, Michael Florian Sénior (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
30878 Rodrigues, Pedro Francisco Leal Natividade Sénior (M) AXOCP AXLEIRIA
30881 Santos, Pedro André Simões Dos Sub-20 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
30882 Sousa, João Francisco Silva E Sénior (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
30933 Botão, Artur Paulo Almeida Veterano +50 (M) ACADEMIA DO LUMIAR AXLISBOA
30996 Dionizio, André Filipe Nascimento Sénior (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
31119 Martins, Tomas Pires Tavares Sub-20 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
31160 Alves, Ricardo Vicente Aleixo Sénior (M) CA DE CAMPO DE OURIQUE AXLISBOA
31198 Mano, Alexandre Sérgio Sénior (M) GDR AMIGOS URGESES/A VACA NEGRA AXDBRAGA
31209 Afonso, Rui Jorge Prior Sénior (M) MUSAS AXPORTO
31239 Oliveira, Maria Ines Ramos Machado De Sénior (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
31260 Sousa, João Filipe Viana De Sénior (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
31267 Calzada Cruz, Osvaldo Veterano +50 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
31303 Cabaça, André Filipe Rodrigues Sub-20 (M) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
31329 Cierco, Henrique Jose Pedro Veterano +65 (M) ACADÉMICA DE ESPINHO AXPORTO
31346 Miranda, José Pedro Pereira Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
31355 Bernardo, Daniel Madureira Sénior (M) CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊS AXAVEIRO
31408 Santos, Ricardo Alexandre Luis Silva Sénior (M) CLUBE DOS GALITOS / GRUPEL AXAVEIRO
31409 Santos, Rita Alexandra Luis Silva Sénior (F) CLUBE DOS GALITOS / GRUPEL AXAVEIRO
31435 Fernandes, Antonio Jorge Novais Vidal Sénior (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
31438 Dias, Carlos Manuel Vieira Veterano +50 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
31443 Sora, Ricardo Jorge Paredes Sénior (M) ADC PERRE AXDBRAGA
31463 Nogueira, Diana Sofia Cunha Sénior (F) A.XAT - Montemor o Novo ADXBEJA
31465 Pereira, Carlos Marco Carvalho Veterano +50 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
31474 Cruz, João Filipe Santos Sénior (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
31485 Miranda, Rui Manuel Garrett De Castro Guimarães De Veterano +50 (M) NX SANTO TIRSO AXPORTO
31524 Duarte, Patrícia Costa Joaquim Almeida Sénior (F) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
31540 Macías Rodríguez, Francisco Alfonso Veterano +50 (M) JUVENTUDE SPORT CLUBE ADXBEJA
31559 Ribeiro, Vasco Domingos Veloso Martins Sénior (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
31560 Prata, João Miguel Tavares Sénior (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
31570 Correia, Alexandre Miguel Monteiro Sénior (M) Xadrez- Real Sport Clube AXLISBOA
31571 Correia, Joao Guilherme Monteiro Sénior (M) Xadrez- Real Sport Clube AXLISBOA
31584 Marriós, Ruben José Lopes Sénior (M) PROFIGAIA/ ESCOLA PROFISS AXPORTO
31586 Jorge, Rita Maria Osório Sub-20 (F) ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITO AXLISBOA
31632 Morais, Andre De Oliveira Conde Sénior (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
31641 Belchior, Nuno Miguel Bettencourt Da Silva Sénior (M) C OPERÁRIO DESPORTIVO AXRAAÇORES
31680 Lima, Samuel Dos Santos Lopes Sénior (M) FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO AXDSETÚBAL
31697 Oliveira, Ricardo Jorge Gaspar Bernardino Veterano +50 (M) SO MARINHENSE AXLEIRIA
31728 Figueira, Martim Pais Sénior (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
31750 Fernandes, Tiago Saraiva Sénior (M) CLUBE DOS GALITOS / GRUPEL AXAVEIRO
31847 Rocha, Paulo Alexandre Oliveira Sénior (M) C NORTON MATOS AXDCOIMBRA
31848 Santos, Pedro Miguel Simões Dos Sub-18 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
31854 Leite, Emídio Franclim Pereira Veterano +65 (M) PROFIGAIA/ ESCOLA PROFISS AXPORTO
31862 Soares, Wilson Joel Oliveira Sénior (M) PROFIGAIA/ ESCOLA PROFISS AXPORTO
31898 Carvalho, Nuno Miguel Meneses Augusto Sénior (M) MUSAS AXPORTO
31945 Tieres, Cristiano Rodrigues Da Silva Lopes Sénior (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
31951 Marques, João António Guerra Sénior (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
31962 Castro, Diogo Ferreira Sénior (M) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
31968 Romano, Luís Miguel Pereira Constantino Sénior (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
32002 Mendes, Ines Gonçalves Alves Rodrigues Sénior (F) SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL AXLISBOA
32003 Leão, Tiago Miguel Da Silva Sénior (M) ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITO AXLISBOA
32048 Cordeiro, João Carlos Dos Santos Ferreira Sub-18 (M) A.XAT - Montemor o Novo ADXBEJA
32091 Maciel, Rafael Figueiredo De Castro Sub-18 (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
32120 Andrade, José Manuel Graça Vieira De Sénior (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
32134 Paiva, Henrique Maria Branco Albergaria Sub-20 (M) CLUBE DOS GALITOS / GRUPEL AXAVEIRO
32167 Santos, José António Pinheiro Dos Veterano +65 (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
32179 Silva, Tiago Alexandre Pinho Da Sub-18 (M) A.XAT - Montemor o Novo ADXBEJA
32264 Soares, Joao Diogo Pedreiro Sub-20 (M) CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊS AXAVEIRO
32633 Santos, Ana Maria Casimiro Pereira Dos Sénior (F) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
32634 Santos, Isabel Maria Casimiro Pereira Dos Sénior (F) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
32643 Fernandes, Miguel António Murtinho Sénior (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
32667 Coelho, Ruben Edgar Ramos Sénior (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
32711 Rasteiro, Rui Manuel Mendes De Seiça Sénior (M) GDR AMIGOS URGESES/A VACA NEGRA AXDBRAGA
32714 Bento, João Tiago Neves Sénior (M) CXSRO AXSANTARÉM
32741 Martins, Diogo Faria De Oliveira Sénior (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
32763 Machado, Márcia De Lurdes Cabral Sénior (F) CD OS METRALHAS AXRAAÇORES
32784 Pedroso, Manuel De Lima Veterano +50 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
32802 Lopes, José Eduardo Dos Santos Tomás Veterano +50 (M) CINE CLUBE TORRES NOVAS AXSANTARÉM
32872 Ferreira, Luis Pedro Oliveira Sénior (M) ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITO AXLISBOA
32891 Glawe, Dirk Manfred Veterano +50 (M) GD RAMIRO JOSÉ AXLISBOA
32920 Topa, Paulo Jorge De Jesus Sénior (M) MUSAS AXPORTO
32931 Martins, André Gonçalo Gomes Brito Sénior (M) GD CAVADAS AXDSETÚBAL
32935 Apolónia, Pedro Filipe Cristovão Sub-18 (M) FC BARREIRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
32936 Assunção, José Manuel Lopes Machado De Veterano +65 (M) GD RAMIRO JOSÉ AXLISBOA
32941 Mendes, Modeste Sénior (M) INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
32942 Mendes, Nelson Sénior (M) INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
32943 Stelian, Turta Sénior (M) GD CAVADAS AXDSETÚBAL
32948 Correia, Diogo Humberto Vaz Sénior (M) CLUBE AMADOR MIRANDELA AXBRAGANÇA
32960 Real, Filipe Miguel Da Silva Sénior (M) AX GAIA AXPORTO
32977 Júlio, André Alexandre Miranda Sénior (M) GD RAMIRO JOSÉ AXLISBOA
33004 Sousa, Tadeu Filipe Leonardo De Sénior (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
33021 Silva, Vítor Manuel Cunha Da Veterano +50 (M) ACX ALGARVE AXDFARO
33026 Gonçalves, Fábio Daniel Fernandes Sénior (M) ACX ALGARVE AXDFARO
33033 Xavier, Mateus Alexandre Da Cruz Sub-18 (M) ACX ALGARVE AXDFARO
33047 Fernandes, João Pedro Murtinho Sub-20 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
33049 Gama, João Gonçalo Cerejeira Da Sub-18 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
33166 Silva, Fernando Herculano Baixinho Veterano +50 (M) CD OS METRALHAS AXRAAÇORES
33268 Ribeiro, Rafael Alves Figueiredo Sénior (M) CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊS AXAVEIRO
33292 Alves, José Augusto Gomes Sénior (M) AX BARCELOS AXDBRAGA
33302 Sá, Luís Afonso Leão Martins Gomes De Almeida Sub-20 (M) AX GAIA AXPORTO
33443 Vaz, Eduardo Godinho Lopes Veterano +65 (M) CINE CLUBE TORRES NOVAS AXSANTARÉM
33499 Dolores, Barbara Daniela Azevedo Sub-20 (F) CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊS AXAVEIRO
33568 Rocha, Roberto Calado Da Sénior (M) MUSAS AXPORTO
33573 Freitas, Ruben Manuel Ferreira Sénior (M) AX GAIA AXPORTO
33576 Taveira, Edgar Emanuel Leitão Sénior (M) PROFIGAIA/ ESCOLA PROFISS AXPORTO
33622 Lobo, Hugo Miguel Caldas Sub-18 (M) CA TÉSSERA XADREZ AXAVEIRO
33704 Terra, Pedro Filipe Da Silva Sénior (M) CLUBE NAVAL DA HORTA AXRAAÇORES
33726 Neves, Rui Manuel Gracio Das Veterano +65 (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
33745 Galán Martín, Pedro Juan Sénior (M) JUVENTUDE SPORT CLUBE ADXBEJA
33771 Pinto, André Jorge Pimparel Nuno Vieira Sub-20 (M) CX BRAGA AXDBRAGA
33783 Justianiano Marquez, Marco António Veterano +50 (M) ADC FARO AXDFARO
33789 Gallardo Retortillo, Enrique Sénior (M) GFEC Caixeiros AXSANTARÉM
33790 Gómez Gómez, Francisco Javier Sénior (M) GFEC Caixeiros AXSANTARÉM
33794 Prado Rodriguez, Oscar Bruno De Sénior (M) FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO AXDSETÚBAL
33825 Joaquim, Carlos Alberto Mões Veterano +65 (M) Sem clube FPX
33859 Barros, Filipe Da Silva Sousa E Veterano +50 (M) ADC FARO AXDFARO
33916 Oliveira, Tomas Honorio Sénior (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
33931 Gonçalves, Nuno Filipe Pocinho Sénior (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
33945 Fonseca, Eurico Santos Sub-20 (M) C NORTON MATOS AXDCOIMBRA
33949 Bonito, Pedro Miguel Pimentel Sénior (M) CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOS AXDCOIMBRA
33966 Puga, Pedro Filipe Dos Santos Sénior (M) ASSOC. TABULEIRO DE CORES AXLEIRIA
33969 Aguiar, Tiago Alexandre Simões Nogueira Teixeira De Sénior (M) ASSOC. TABULEIRO DE CORES AXLEIRIA
33970 Rodríguez, Luis Alberto Fernandes Sénior (M) ASSOC. TABULEIRO DE CORES AXLEIRIA
33972 Dias, Ricardo Pedro Cruz Sub-20 (M) CA TÉSSERA XADREZ AXAVEIRO
33976 Gama, João Paulo Antunes Da Veterano +50 (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
33977 Remedios, Afonso Gabriel Sena Sub-16 (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
33979 Kurylski, Leonardo Tavares Sénior (M) GD CAVADAS AXDSETÚBAL
33980 Camacho, Diogo Fernandes Brito Sub-18 (M) CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊS AXAVEIRO
33981 Cunha, Alexandre Almeida Sub-18 (M) CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊS AXAVEIRO
33983 Santos, Jorge Alexandre Ferreira Silva Veterano +50 (M) CLUBE DOS GALITOS / GRUPEL AXAVEIRO
33990 Barroso, Simão Oliveira Alvim Sub-20 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
33992 Oliveira, Maria Alice Ramos Machado Sub-18 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
33993 Oliveira, Maria Elisa Ramos Machado Sub-16 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
34008 Silva, Pedro Manuel De Brito Apolónia Andrade Sub-20 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
34017 Soares, Manuel António Ataíde Lisboa Brandão Sub-20 (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
34027 Araujo, Vasco António Martins Sub-20 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
34054 Assunção, Francisco Daniel Costa Sénior (M) AX GAIA AXPORTO
34174 Antunes, Ana Maissa Sub-18 (F) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
34175 Antunes, André Rafael Maissa Sub-18 (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
34192 Guerra, Rui Pedro Oliveira Sub-20 (M) CD OS METRALHAS AXRAAÇORES
34234 Oliveira, Anibal Henrique Freitas Veterano +65 (M) CLUBE NAVAL DA HORTA AXRAAÇORES
34242 Antão, José Pedro Pereira Sub-18 (M) COLGAIA AXPORTO
34245 Ribeiro, André Amorim Sub-18 (M) AX GAIA AXPORTO
34248 Medeiros, Gelma Rabelo Sénior (F) UNIDOS POR SI AXRAAÇORES
34250 Alves, José Luís Medeiros Sénior (M) CDCES RIBEIRA GRANDE AXRAAÇORES
34266 Santos, José Miguel Sereno Sub-18 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
34267 Sousa, Hugo Carneiro Sub-20 (M) PROFIGAIA/ ESCOLA PROFISS AXPORTO
34283 Brandão, João Pedro Teixeira Peres Sénior (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
34285 Meirinhos, Luís Manuel Baudouin Sénior (M) ACADÉMICO TORRES VEDRAS AXLISBOA
34287 Grosso, Elisio Capitão Sénior (M) CA DE CAMPO DE OURIQUE AXLISBOA
34294 Baptista, Carlos Pedro Zaragoza Veterano +50 (M) CX ESCOLA JOÃO DE MEIRA AXDBRAGA
34316 Monteiro, Tomás Alexandre De Freitas Sub-18 (M) CX ESCOLA JOÃO DE MEIRA AXDBRAGA
34441 Santos, Jorge De Oliveira Veterano +50 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
34442 Sousa, Mário António Da Silva Sénior (M) PROFIGAIA/ ESCOLA PROFISS AXPORTO
34444 Lança, Luís Fernando David Fernandes Sub-18 (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
34449 Ribeiro, Jose Eduardo Oliveira Sénior (M) CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊS AXAVEIRO
34450 Veiga, Jose Francisco Reis Pedreiras Das Neves Sub-18 (M) A.XAT - Montemor o Novo ADXBEJA
34466 Rodrigues, David Jorge Basilio Sub-18 (M) CLUBE AMADOR MIRANDELA AXBRAGANÇA
34468 Rego, João Rui Farias Soares Do Sub-18 (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
34483 Carreira, João André Cortez Sénior (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
34484 Pinheiro, Pedro Romero Magalhães Sub-18 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
34582 Pinto, Pedro Miguel Silveira Sub-20 (M) AX GAIA AXPORTO
34593 Azinheira, André Torres Sénior (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
34666 Ribeiro, Alexandre Duarte De Matos Sub-18 (M) CP MANGUALDE AXVISEU
34668 Djuric, Stefan Veterano +65 (M) Sem clube FPX
34693 Silva, Ana Inês Teixeira Da Sub-20 (F) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
34695 Silva, Mariana Sofia Teixeira Da Sénior (F) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
34696 Silva, Fernando Jorge De Sena Veterano +50 (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
34699 Lovik, Lasse Ostebo Sénior (M) CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA AXDCOIMBRA
34724 Rubio Mejía, Luis Ignacio Sénior (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
34725 Luch, Michal Sénior (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
34736 Monteiro, Cláudia Sofia De Almeida Sénior (F) LOULÉ ++ AXDFARO
34765 Pinho, Goncalo Santos Sub-18 (M) NA CUCUJÃES AXAVEIRO
34770 Correia, Bruno Filipe Soares Sub-16 (M) O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA AXPORTO
34785 Alves, Joel Gonçalo Machado Sénior (M) ACD REBORDOCHÃO AXVILAREAL
34900 Pintor, Pedro Filipe Ragageles Sénior (M) GD CAVADAS AXDSETÚBAL
34915 Santos, Tiago Vieira Sub-20 (M) CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊS AXAVEIRO
34923 Moreira, Rafael Mota Sénior (M) PROFIGAIA/ ESCOLA PROFISS AXPORTO
34924 Ramos, Ricardo Nuno Silva Sub-18 (M) COLGAIA AXPORTO
34925 Nogueira, Sofia Isabel Sampaio Sub-18 (F) COLGAIA AXPORTO
34972 Pinto, Tiago Jose Gomes Sénior (M) PROFIGAIA/ ESCOLA PROFISS AXPORTO
34975 Taveira, Nuno Emanuel Leitão Sub-20 (M) PROFIGAIA/ ESCOLA PROFISS AXPORTO
35015 Wang, Rui Zhu Sub-18 (M) ACX ALGARVE AXDFARO
35067 Aleixo, Pedro Miguel Reis Lopes Sénior (M) Clube de Xadrez da SIRM AXDFARO
35070 Medeiros, Átila Fernandes De Sénior (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
35077 Camara, Henrique Pedro Fernandes De Noronha Brito Sénior (M) GD RAMIRO JOSÉ AXLISBOA
35085 Brasil, Rui Filipe Matos Sub-20 (M) ARP CALHETA AXRAAÇORES
35101 Massena, Domingos Manuel Costa Veterano +50 (M) Xadrez- Real Sport Clube AXLISBOA
35112 Cruz, Ruben Alexandre Santos Sénior (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
35140 Iglesias Leon, Francisco Javier Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
35141 Alvarez Fernandez, Enrique Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
35142 Ortiz Fernandez-Vega, Alejandro Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
35168 Medeiros, Leonardo Paiva Sub-10 (M) UNIDOS POR SI AXRAAÇORES
35221 Patiño Romarís, Juan Roberto Veterano +50 (M) CX UGT VISEU AXVISEU
35276 Silva, Duarte Mateus Marques Da Sub-16 (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
35343 Fidalgo, Daniel Neves Sub-18 (M) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
35344 Fidalgo, André Neves Sénior (M) ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITO AXLISBOA
35375 Martins, José Manuel Oliveira Sub-20 (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
35421 Nunes, Eduardo Tavares Sub-20 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
35422 Tavares, Tiago José Silva Sénior (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
35502 Chora, Filipe Pedro Sobreira Godinho Sénior (M) CXSRO AXSANTARÉM
35524 Andrés González, Iván Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
35527 Butkiewicz, Lukasz Sénior (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
35529 Gonzalez Perez, Arian Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
35530 Resende, Fernando Jorge Cardoso Sénior (M) O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA AXPORTO
35536 Sousa, João Paulo Machado E Sénior (M) ACD REBORDOCHÃO AXVILAREAL
35539 Sousa, Marta Catarina Machado Sub-16 (F) ACD REBORDOCHÃO AXVILAREAL
35569 Peixoto, Flávio Pimenta Sénior (M) CX BRAGA AXDBRAGA
35574 Jacinto, Humberto Fonseca Sénior (M) AXOCP AXLEIRIA
35613 Real, Rodrigo Antunes Corte Sub-20 (M) ASSOC. TABULEIRO DE CORES AXLEIRIA
35614 Real, Miguel Antunes Corte Sub-20 (M) ASSOC. TABULEIRO DE CORES AXLEIRIA
35630 Lopes, Bruno Ricardo De Sousa Sénior (M) AX GAIA AXPORTO
35639 Santana, Mariana Peixoto Sub-16 (F) CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊS AXAVEIRO
35640 Gonçalves, Gonçalo Cravo De Jesus Sénior (M) SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL AXLISBOA
35648 Libarino, Alysson César Fernandes De Oliveira Sub-20 (M) ARP CALHETA AXRAAÇORES
35652 Marques, Marcelo Felipe Santos Sénior (M) ARP CALHETA AXRAAÇORES
35656 Moreira, Pedro Dinis Sub-18 (M) ARP CALHETA AXRAAÇORES
35659 Pereira, Eduardo Jorge Ferreira Da Costa Sénior (M) O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA AXPORTO
35662 Steinhagen, Bernd Veterano +50 (M) ADC FARO AXDFARO
35671 Teixeira, Tiago Gabriel Da Silveira Sub-18 (M) ARP CALHETA AXRAAÇORES
35692 Chueca Forcen, Alberto Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
35693 Carvalho, João Miguel Silva De Sub-14 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
35694 Ceñal Gutierrez, Ruben Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
35695 Santos Latasa, Jaime Sénior (M) A.XAT - Montemor o Novo ADXBEJA
35703 Aguera Naredo, Javier Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
35705 Mouta, Miguel Correia Sub-18 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
35706 Fernandes, Cláudio Micael De Sousa Sénior (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
35753 Ribeiro, Orlando Camilo Duarte Sub-18 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
35777 Lopez Mulet, Iñigo Sub-20 (M) JUVENTUDE SPORT CLUBE ADXBEJA
35795 Ferreira, Joana Sénior (F) AX GAIA AXPORTO
35822 Martins, Gonçalo Faria De Oliveira Sénior (M) AX BARCELOS AXDBRAGA
35834 Relva, Leandro Soares Sub-16 (M) ARP CALHETA AXRAAÇORES
35855 Teixeira, Isaura Da Silva Moniz Gaspar Sub-16 (F) UNIDOS POR SI AXRAAÇORES
35862 Ferreira, Marta Fortuna Costa Sub-18 (F) UNIDOS POR SI AXRAAÇORES
35863 Melo, Madalena Pereira Sub-18 (F) UNIDOS POR SI AXRAAÇORES
35875 Gaspar, José Nuno Leal Sub-18 (M) CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOS AXDCOIMBRA
35876 Neves, Duarte Jose Nuno Sub-18 (M) CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOS AXDCOIMBRA
35889 Demyanchuk, Sergey Sénior (M) CX BRAGA AXDBRAGA
35890 Demiantchouk, Alexei Sénior (M) CX BRAGA AXDBRAGA
35927 Castro, Afonso Vale De Azevedo E Sub-20 (M) CLUBE NAVAL DA HORTA AXRAAÇORES
35928 Resende, Joao Medeiros Sub-18 (M) CLUBE NAVAL DA HORTA AXRAAÇORES
35937 Oliveira, Beatriz Correia Sub-18 (F) CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊS AXAVEIRO
35939 Dolores, Ines Filipa Azevedo Sub-16 (F) CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊS AXAVEIRO
35970 Goncalves, Joao Paulo Martins Neves Da Cruz Sénior (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
35972 Lopes, Simao Pedro Bernardes Teixeira Sub-16 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
35999 Avelino, Camila Biscaya Sub-16 (F) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
36002 Prazeres, Joao Pires De Azevedo Teixeira Dos Sub-18 (M) CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRE AXLISBOA
36003 Camacho, Filipa Fernandes Brito Sub-14 (F) CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊS AXAVEIRO
36007 Bastião, Gonçalo De Oliveira Sub-20 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
36009 Barata, Manuel Joao Costa Simoes Cruz Sub-18 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
36011 Deveza, Pedro Miguel Patrao E Sa Branco Sub-14 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
36012 Bastião, Tomás De Oliveira Sub-16 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
36016 Leal, Nuno Filipe Rebola Sub-18 (M) CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOS AXDCOIMBRA
36017 Cruz, João De Sousa Da Veterano +50 (M) CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOS AXDCOIMBRA
36018 Gomes, Tiago Miguel Gouveia Sub-20 (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
36020 Rebola, João Miguel Lopes Sub-18 (M) CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOS AXDCOIMBRA
36021 Maia, Tiago Filipe Sub-18 (M) CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOS AXDCOIMBRA
36045 Maciel, Laura Figueiredo De Castro Sub-14 (F) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
36070 Parracho, Joao Filipe Organista De Oliveira Sub-18 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
36082 Martins, Jorge Rafael Santos Sub-20 (M) Xadrez- Real Sport Clube AXLISBOA
36083 Purdom, Richard Elliot Veterano +50 (M) ACADÉMICO TORRES VEDRAS AXLISBOA
36098 Carvalho, João Filipe Rodrigues Sub-20 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
36100 Ribeiro, Daniel Amorim Sub-14 (M) COLGAIA AXPORTO
36104 Coelho, Norberto Alves Veterano +50 (M) ACADEMIA DO LUMIAR AXLISBOA
36109 Magalhaes, Afonso Miguel Freitas Sub-18 (M) GX 113 AXPORTO
36147 Pereira, Maria Angélica Da Cunha Veterano +50 (F) CX BRAGA AXDBRAGA
36168 Cayolla, Henrique Jose Guerreiro Barata De Almeida Sub-18 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
36169 Monteiro, Carlos Alberto Cardoso Sénior (M) ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITO AXLISBOA
36171 Fonseca, Carlos Alexandre Monteiro Sub-18 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
36173 Santos, Francisco Xavier Brandao Sub-20 (M) NA CUCUJÃES AXAVEIRO
36174 Romano, Joao Manuel Pereira Constantino Sénior (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
36184 Borovsky, Igor Veterano +50 (M) MUSAS AXPORTO
36191 Dicu, Geammal Sub-18 (M) MUSAS AXPORTO
36192 Ribeiro, Rodrigo Martins Santos Sub-16 (M) CA TÉSSERA XADREZ AXAVEIRO
36193 Ribeiro, Gustavo Martins Santos Sub-14 (M) CA TÉSSERA XADREZ AXAVEIRO
36200 Pinto, Pedro Nunes De Almeida Gomes Cristovão Sénior (M) FC BARREIRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
36219 Vinagre, Raquel Marta Resende Fonseca Sénior (F) C NORTON MATOS AXDCOIMBRA
36300 Mesquita, Gonçalo Sincero Da Costa Sub-20 (M) COLGAIA AXPORTO
36305 Soares, José Paulo Moreira Sub-16 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
36306 Pinto, Marco André Rocha Sub-18 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
36307 Henriques, Vasco Otelo Coutinho Sénior (M) GD CAVADAS AXDSETÚBAL
36338 Sousa, Manuel Filipe Mascarenhas De Sub-14 (M) CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRE AXLISBOA
36347 Gonçalves, Lucas Jordão Sub-14 (M) CD GINÁSIO LOURIÇAL AXLEIRIA
36357 Brito, Jorge João Dos Santos Sénior (M) CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOS AXDCOIMBRA
36381 Belecciu, Richard Gerard Sénior (M) CLUBE PEÕES DA CAPARICA AXDSETÚBAL
36387 Atanasov, Oleg Krasimirov Sub-18 (M) NA CUCUJÃES AXAVEIRO
36410 Cruz, Martim Alexandre Santos Sub-14 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
36415 Cardoso, Vitor Manuel Barroso Sénior (M) TORRES DE POMBEIRO AXPORTO
36418 Santos, José Guilherme Bárria Lima Dos Sub-18 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
36450 Varela, José Carlos Malheiro Pinto Veterano +50 (M) ADC FARO AXDFARO
36451 Barbosa, Diogo Sousa Sub-16 (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
36461 Candeias, Tiago Miguel Costa Sénior (M) FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO AXDSETÚBAL
36471 Avelino, Rita Maria Rodrigues Frazão De Andrade Biscaya Veterano +50 (F) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
36489 Iagar, Razvan-Gabriel Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
36490 Costachi, Mihnea Sub-20 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
36507 Borges, Cesar Alexandre Martins Veterano +50 (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
36530 Figueiredo, Jorge Alexandre Pinho Sub-18 (M) COLGAIA AXPORTO
36531 Vaz, Maria Francisca Pascoal Sub-14 (F) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
36559 Areal, Maria Beatriz Moura Da Fonte Sub-14 (F) O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA AXPORTO
36567 Bártolo, Filipe Diogo Correia De Melo Sub-14 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
36570 Cascão, Nadine Ramos Pereira Sub-18 (F) ASSOC. TABULEIRO DE CORES AXLEIRIA
36577 Silva, Ruben Jesus Sénior (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
36687 Canelas, Miguel Amaral Beja Claudio Sub-14 (M) CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRE AXLISBOA
36715 Duarte, Gonçalo Conde Prieto Sub-16 (M) CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRE AXLISBOA
36717 Fernandes, Tiago João Carneiro Sub-14 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
36718 Cardoso, Diogo Martins Silva Freitas Sub-16 (M) CX ESCOLA JOÃO DE MEIRA AXDBRAGA
36732 Lobo, Pedro Távora Mexia Sub-18 (M) C NORTON MATOS AXDCOIMBRA
36738 Guia, Artur Solovyov Eloy Da Sub-14 (M) FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO AXDSETÚBAL
36745 Carreira, José Cortez Sénior (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
36762 Silva, Leonildo Marcelo Rodrigues Veterano +50 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
36765 Rodrigues, Miguel Xavier Sénior (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
36766 Francisco, Gonçalo Manuel Saldanha Sénior (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
36767 Abreu, Gonçalo Jorge Martins De Sénior (M) SO MARINHENSE AXLEIRIA
36768 Baptista, Carlos Manuel Bregieira Sub-16 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
36769 Carreira, David Santos Sub-18 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
36770 Carreira, Marta Sofia Santos Sub-14 (F) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
36772 Basílio, Rodrigo Sub-14 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
36773 Neves, José Guilherme Marques Custódio Sub-16 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
36785 Soares, Matilde Pascoal De Melo Bernardo Sub-16 (F) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
36791 Bouroux, Rafael Ferreira Sub-20 (M) CD GINÁSIO LOURIÇAL AXLEIRIA
36796 Seixo, José António Moreira Correia Do Veterano +50 (M) CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOS AXDCOIMBRA
36811 Ershov, André Alexandre Sub-14 (M) INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
36845 Libório, Dinis João Sousa Veterano +50 (M) ACX ALGARVE AXDFARO
36854 Carreiro, Simão Pedro De Teves Sub-14 (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
36855 Torres, Ricardo Jorge Ferreira Sub-16 (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
36862 Afonso, Pedro Duarte Macedo Sub-16 (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
36863 Afonso, Simão Filipe Macedo Sub-14 (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
36865 Gomes, Sofia Castanheira Sub-14 (F) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
36866 Carreira, Marcelo Costa Sub-20 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
36867 Lopes, Vera Benquerença Sub-20 (F) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
36868 Mota, Vicente Antunes Lisboa Sub-16 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
36872 Duarte, Francisco Joaquim Vilela Sub-12 (M) O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA AXPORTO
36874 Patriarca, Tomás Alexandre Sénior (M) ASSOC. TABULEIRO DE CORES AXLEIRIA
36881 Petrov, Shteryo Sub-20 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
36894 Moreira, Karolyne Da Cruz Fritz Sub-14 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
36942 Hrebynyuk, Volodymyr Romanovich Sénior (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
36943 Martins, António João Dias Oliveira Sub-18 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
36944 Peixoto, João Paulo Agostinho Sénior (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
36971 Guiomar, Luis Jorge Graça Miguéis Neves Veterano +50 (M) Sem clube FPX
36973 Martinez Duany, Lelys Stanley Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
36997 Martins, Bruno André Leite Sub-18 (M) A.XAT - Montemor o Novo ADXBEJA
37006 Fonseca, Nuno José Gaspar Sub-16 (M) CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOS AXDCOIMBRA
37015 Bogdanok, Ruslan Sénior (M) SO MARINHENSE AXLEIRIA
37017 Gomes, André Filipe Sales Sousa Sub-18 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
37028 Christofoletti, Danielle Ferreira Auriemo Sénior (F) GD RAMIRO JOSÉ AXLISBOA
37036 Abreu, Paulo Alexandre Madureira De Sénior (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
37044 Jesus, João Pedro Mendes De Sénior (M) INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
37046 Mano, Filipe Marques Sub-14 (M) GX 113 AXPORTO
37050 Gonçalves, Gabriel Sobral Sub-18 (M) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
37051 Joaquim, Fernando Manuel Oliveira Veterano +50 (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
37056 Paiva, Mário Fernando Jorge Veterano +65 (M) ASSOC. TABULEIRO DE CORES AXLEIRIA
37068 Rocha, Pedro Daniel Marquês Veterano +50 (M) GD CAVADAS AXDSETÚBAL
37080 Coelho, Gonçalo Cavaz Sub-14 (M) CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊS AXAVEIRO
37089 Matos, João Guilherme Oliveira Vaz Sub-20 (M) CLUBE DOS GALITOS / GRUPEL AXAVEIRO
37096 Guimarães, Henrique Oliveira Sub-14 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
37105 Simões, Guilherme De Matos Sub-18 (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
37109 Cardoso, João Manuel Duarte Sub-18 (M) FC BARREIRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
37119 Côrte-Real, Carlos Alberto Morgado Sénior (M) JUVENTUDE SPORT CLUBE ADXBEJA
37126 Paz, Tiago Candeias Sub-16 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
37127 Caturra, Rafael Dias Sub-14 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
37129 Melo, Simão Pinto Correia Sub-16 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
37130 Pedrosa, João Pedro Conceição Sub-18 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
37131 Jesus, Bernardo Luis Lopes Sub-16 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
37132 Simões, Miguel Patrício Caldeira Sub-16 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
37133 Sousa, Bruno Rodrigues Sub-16 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
37134 Vieira, Rafael Alexandre Pereira Sub-16 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
37167 Valente, Rui Romano Ventura Palma Fernandes Pires Sénior (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
37179 Monteiro, Paulo Alexandre Gomes Sub-18 (M) O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA AXPORTO
37214 Borges, Rafael Peres Sub-16 (M) CR ESTARREJA AXAVEIRO
37223 Santos, Ana Paula Oliveira Carvalho Sub-12 (F) CLUBE DOS GALITOS / GRUPEL AXAVEIRO
37239 Cerqueira, Maria Inês Moreira De Sousa Reis Sub-20 (F) EX PORTO AXPORTO
37243 Carvalho, Gonçalo Filipe Gonçalves Sub-14 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
37249 Duarte, Guilherme Pedro Faria Sub-20 (M) SO MARINHENSE AXLEIRIA
37254 Barbosa, Rodrigo Da Cunha Sub-14 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
37256 Pereira, Daniel Mendes Costa Sénior (M) SO MARINHENSE AXLEIRIA
37257 Ochoa, Roberto Ruiz Gonçalves Sénior (M) GC ODIVELAS AXLISBOA
37258 Fernandes, Ricardo Paulos Sub-16 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
37263 Montez, Hugo Alexandre Ruivo Sub-14 (M) GFEC Caixeiros AXSANTARÉM
37277 Marques, João Pedro Ferreira Sub-14 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
37279 Monteiro, Luís Alexandre Sousa Sub-14 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
37281 Basílio, João Duarte Peixoto Sub-16 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
37282 Basílio, José Bruno Peixoto Sub-14 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
37290 Ferreira, João Rodrigues Brazão Sénior (M) CLUBE PEÕES DA CAPARICA AXDSETÚBAL
37302 Melo, Constança Pinto Correia Sub-14 (F) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
37312 Santos, Francisco Miguel Aldinhas Seabra Sub-16 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
37326 Sousa, Diogo Miguel Braz Sub-14 (M) CX FERREIRA DO ALENTEJO ADXBEJA
37340 Francisco, Lourenço Da Rosa Saldanha Sub-12 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
37341 Jesus, Eduardo Luís Lopes Sub-12 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
37342 Pereira, Rodrigo Sub-16 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
37343 Mota, Manuel Sub-14 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
37344 Ferreira, Anton Nelsonovich Kolobaev Sub-14 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
37345 Gomes, Henrique Teixeira Sub-16 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
37355 Gomes, Guilherme António Sub-14 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
37356 Gaspar, Martim Serpa Sub-12 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
37357 Torres, Rodrigo Silva Sub-16 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
37358 Neto, Bruno Miguel Sub-16 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
37365 Reis, Matilde Rosa Sub-14 (F) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
37366 Alves, Vicente Bernardo Borges Sub-12 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
37390 Gomes, Estevão Moreira Sub-16 (M) C NORTON MATOS AXDCOIMBRA
37391 Chowdury, Daniel Salvado De Oliveira Sub-16 (M) CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO AXLISBOA
37393 Mendonça, Gonçalo Maria De Almeida Ribeiro Sub-16 (M) CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO AXLISBOA
37400 Pacheco, João Daniel Barbosa Sub-14 (M) CX BRAGA AXDBRAGA
37422 Santos, Sofia Astride Aldinhas Seabra Sub-12 (F) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
37425 Fernandes, Ruben Alexandre Sousa Sub-16 (M) CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA AXDCOIMBRA
37454 Varela, Joaquim António Nunes Veterano +50 (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
37455 Coelho, Alexandre Daniel Matos Sub-14 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
37468 Ferreira, Tiago Miguel Marques Sub-16 (M) FC BARREIRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
37472 Goncalves, Samuel Jesus Pereira Sub-16 (M) FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO AXDSETÚBAL
37474 Ulyanovskyy, Vadim Sub-12 (M) FC BARREIRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
37491 Branco, Rómulo João Monteiro Sénior (M) GD RAMIRO JOSÉ AXLISBOA
37500 Pipiras, Filipa Fortuna Sub-16 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
37501 Sousa, David Oliva Teles Sub-12 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
37502 Sousa, Gil Oliva Teles Sub-12 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
37521 Soares, Paulo Samuel Lopes Oliveira Moreira Sub-12 (M) O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA AXPORTO
37542 Komarnytska, Veronika Sub-16 (F) INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
37565 Rego, André Rodrigues Sub-18 (M) CDCES RIBEIRA GRANDE AXRAAÇORES
37566 Vale, Rodrigo Medeiros Sub-18 (M) CDCES RIBEIRA GRANDE AXRAAÇORES
37572 Medeiros, Afonso Correia De Sub-16 (M) CDCES RIBEIRA GRANDE AXRAAÇORES
37615 Silva, Pedro Gil Ferreira Da Sub-16 (M) GDR AMIGOS URGESES/A VACA NEGRA AXDBRAGA
37628 Silva, António José Mendes Abreu Ferreira Sénior (M) FORUM AIRÃO AXDBRAGA
37632 Guerreiro, José Velho Sub-16 (M) INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
37637 Benevides, João Pedro Vieira Sub-20 (M) CDCES RIBEIRA GRANDE AXRAAÇORES
37638 Medeiros, Nuno Miguel Rebelo Sub-20 (M) CDCES RIBEIRA GRANDE AXRAAÇORES
37643 Fernandes, Miguel Ângelo Ferreira Rodrigues Matos Sub-16 (M) UNIDOS POR SI AXRAAÇORES
37644 Fernandes, Iris Alexandra Ferreira Rodrigues Matos Sub-14 (F) UNIDOS POR SI AXRAAÇORES
37645 Silva, Sara Alexandra Magalhães Da Sub-16 (F) UNIDOS POR SI AXRAAÇORES
37646 Botelho, Diana Tatiana Filipa Gomes Sub-14 (F) UNIDOS POR SI AXRAAÇORES
37647 Duarte, Nicole Andrade Sub-18 (F) UNIDOS POR SI AXRAAÇORES
37648 Duarte, Mateus Andrade Sub-12 (M) UNIDOS POR SI AXRAAÇORES
37649 Vasconcelos, Leandro Rodrigo Luciano Sub-16 (M) UNIDOS POR SI AXRAAÇORES
37650 Salgueiro, Gonçalo Ferreira Sub-18 (M) CDCES RIBEIRA GRANDE AXRAAÇORES
37651 Medeiros, Inês Câmara Sub-16 (F) UNIDOS POR SI AXRAAÇORES
37653 Couto, Simão Pedro Soares Sub-14 (M) CDCES RIBEIRA GRANDE AXRAAÇORES
37654 Couto, Daniel Filipe Soares Sub-12 (M) CDCES RIBEIRA GRANDE AXRAAÇORES
37655 Botelho, Tatiana Medeiros Sub-16 (F) CDCES RIBEIRA GRANDE AXRAAÇORES
37656 Mousinho, João Pedro Ferreira Xavier Sub-14 (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
37659 Bazan Solera, Manuel Veterano +65 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
37663 Oliveira, Daniela Sousa Sub-18 (F) CD OS METRALHAS AXRAAÇORES
37664 Oliveira, Rodrigo Sousa Sub-18 (M) CD OS METRALHAS AXRAAÇORES
37693 Torres, Francisco Medeiros Sub-14 (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
37694 Nascimento, Pedro Xavier Costa Sub-14 (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
37697 Gaspar, Bernardo Aguiar Sub-14 (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
37703 Borges, Maura Helena Torres Sub-16 (F) CDCES RIBEIRA GRANDE AXRAAÇORES
37704 Tavares, Filipe Torres Sub-16 (M) CDCES RIBEIRA GRANDE AXRAAÇORES
37706 Andrade, Cristóvão Almeida Sénior (M) C OPERÁRIO DESPORTIVO AXRAAÇORES
37723 Duque, Raquel Dos Santos Sub-16 (F) FC BARREIRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
37726 Rodrigues, Bernardo Jorge Sub-20 (M) CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA AXDCOIMBRA
37729 Ferreira, Diogo André Marques Sub-14 (M) FC BARREIRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
37741 Camelo, João Pedro Ferreira Pinto Sub-20 (M) AX GAIA AXPORTO
37746 Maissa, Susana Flora Cesana Veterano +50 (F) CLUBE EDP - LISBOA AXLISBOA
37753 Fernández López, Rubén Sub-16 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
37758 Paquete, André Dias Sub-14 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
37760 De Castro, Gui De Abreu Canelas Sub-14 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
37762 Ralha, José Domingos Salazar Sub-16 (M) AX GAIA AXPORTO
37763 Antunes, Paulo Duarte Correia Sénior (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
37764 Suarez Garcia, Carlos Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
37770 Forgas Moreno, Yaniela Sénior (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
37771 Martins, José Carlos Caetano Sub-16 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
37773 Adão, David Jaime Changani Sénior (M) GD RAMIRO JOSÉ AXLISBOA
37776 Braz, Ricardo Moniz Sub-12 (M) CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA AXDCOIMBRA
37777 Dias, João Monteiro Sub-14 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
37780 Marques, Ricardo Martinho Sub-18 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
37818 Martins, Domingos António Melão Veterano +65 (M) GD RAMIRO JOSÉ AXLISBOA
37825 Ginã, Dhanik Sebastião Soares Laxman Sub-12 (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
37827 Carreiras, Pedro Malamud Sub-18 (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
37833 Nogueira, Luís Filipe Da Silva Veterano +50 (M) MUSAS AXPORTO
37836 Martinho, Miguel Antunes Pereira Sub-14 (M) CLUBE PEÕES DA CAPARICA AXDSETÚBAL
37839 Martinho, Alberto José Antunes Marques Veterano +50 (M) CLUBE PEÕES DA CAPARICA AXDSETÚBAL
37840 Gomes, Maria Castanheira Sub-12 (F) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
37841 Amaral, Gonçalo Filipe Loureiro Do Sub-16 (M) GX 113 AXPORTO
37843 Machado, Tomás Dias Sub-18 (M) ATENEU DE MONTIJO AXDSETÚBAL
37846 Represa Perez, Mireya Sub-20 (F) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
37852 Barros, João Carreira Sub-16 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
37854 Jambas, Martina Fraguito Sub-12 (F) CLUBE AMADOR MIRANDELA AXBRAGANÇA
37856 Pereira, Gonçalo Gomes Sub-14 (M) CLUBE AMADOR MIRANDELA AXBRAGANÇA
37857 Cerejo, Paulo Duarte Machado Sub-14 (M) CLUBE AMADOR MIRANDELA AXBRAGANÇA
37859 Marques, Afonso Mendes Pereira Sub-14 (M) CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRE AXLISBOA
37862 Batista, Gaspar Pinto Sub-16 (M) CA TÉSSERA XADREZ AXAVEIRO
37863 Mota, Diana Oliveira Arlandis Sub-20 (F) CA TÉSSERA XADREZ AXAVEIRO
37864 Mota, Letícia Oliveira Arlandis Sub-14 (F) CA TÉSSERA XADREZ AXAVEIRO
37872 Korotkyi, Daniyil Sub-14 (M) FC BARREIRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
37873 Korotkyi, Ruslan Sénior (M) FC BARREIRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
37874 Bártolo, Diogo Veterano +65 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
37897 Gomez Dieguez, Adrian Venerando Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
37898 Gomez Dieguez, David Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
37899 Sánchez Aller, Fernando Sénior (M) AX GAIA AXPORTO
37915 Carvalho, Rui Ivan Vardevanyan Gonçalves Sub-12 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
37934 Oliveira, Afonso Duarte Quintas Sub-12 (M) AX GAIA AXPORTO
37935 Silva, Daniel Frederico Vasconcelos Sub-12 (M) AX GAIA AXPORTO
37946 Alves, Miguel Bernardes Sub-14 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
37947 Silva, Beatriz Domingues Sub-16 (F) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
37948 Leal, Diogo Miguel Sub-16 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
37949 Patrício, Margarida Santos Sub-14 (F) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
37950 Santos, Carolina Cordeiro Sub-16 (F) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
37951 Oliveira, Leonardo Reis Sub-18 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
37952 Domingues, Simão Duarte Sub-16 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
37974 Soares, Sara Joana De Moura Pereira Mendes Sub-14 (F) EX PORTO AXPORTO
37997 Dos Santos, Francisco Filipe Narciso Partidário Veterano +65 (M) INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
37998 Machado, Margarida Colaço Sub-20 (F) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
37999 Facote, Fabiana Barreiro Sub-16 (F) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
38001 Ribeiro, Ana Luísa De Matos Sub-12 (F) CP MANGUALDE AXVISEU
38013 Marques, Luís Filipe Ribeiro Sub-16 (M) AX GAIA AXPORTO
38014 Paquim, Beatriz Brosque Sub-16 (F) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
38015 Santos, Beatriz Moreira Sub-18 (F) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
38016 Grácio, Daniela Filipa Marta Duarte Sub-16 (F) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
38017 Gameiro, Diogo Alexandre Sub-20 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
38020 Dias, José Manuel Da Silva Veterano +50 (M) PROFIGAIA/ ESCOLA PROFISS AXPORTO
38021 Azevedo, Nuno Miguel Valente Almeida Sénior (M) CX UGT VISEU AXVISEU
38022 Braz, Pedro Miguel Oliveira Fraga Sub-18 (M) ACX ALGARVE AXDFARO
38023 Chitanu, Leonardo André Sub-16 (M) ACX ALGARVE AXDFARO
38031 Azevedo, Nuno Filipe Pires Sub-12 (M) CX UGT VISEU AXVISEU
38034 Boléo, David Filipe De Araújo Rodrigues Sub-12 (M) CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRE AXLISBOA
38035 Voges, Guilherme Lopes De Jesus Cordoeiro Sub-18 (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
38036 Moreira, David Tadeu Lopes Sénior (M) CX UGT VISEU AXVISEU
38046 Solá, David Alexandre Almeida Sub-18 (M) ACX ALGARVE AXDFARO
38049 Teixeira, Célia Maria Da Fonseca Veterano +50 (F) CX UGT VISEU AXVISEU
38050 Campos, António Pereira Veterano +50 (M) CX UGT VISEU AXVISEU
38056 Pereira, Carolina Nobre Marques Sub-14 (F) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
38057 Antunes, João Filipe Engrácia Ferrari Martins Sénior (M) CX UGT VISEU AXVISEU
38058 Lima, Françoise Jocelyne Vanhulle Veterano +50 (F) LOULÉ ++ AXDFARO
38082 Rato, Isabel Brás Sub-16 (F) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
38083 Batista, Joana Da Rocha Sub-18 (F) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
38104 Xavier, Gabriel Alexandre Da Cruz Sub-14 (M) ACX ALGARVE AXDFARO
38111 Ferreira, Bernardo Augusto Costa Sub-16 (M) CX UGT VISEU AXVISEU
38119 Giessen, Ada Leona Van Der Veterano +65 (F) ADC FARO AXDFARO
38129 Monteiro, Afonso Pedro De Freitas Sub-14 (M) CX ESCOLA JOÃO DE MEIRA AXDBRAGA
38132 Silva, Diogo Castro Sub-14 (M) CX ESCOLA JOÃO DE MEIRA AXDBRAGA
38135 Mendes, Bruno Daniel Durães Pereira Sub-20 (M) CX ESCOLA JOÃO DE MEIRA AXDBRAGA
38142 Costa, Fernando Soares Fernandes Veterano +50 (M) CX UGT VISEU AXVISEU
38144 Gonçalves, José Manuel Dos Santos Veterano +50 (M) CD GINÁSIO LOURIÇAL AXLEIRIA
38148 Martins, Carolina Barroso Sub-16 (F) CX UGT VISEU AXVISEU
38175 Andrade, Gustavo Fonseca Borges Sub-16 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
38190 Shkapenko, Pavel Sénior (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
38213 Medarde Santiago, Luis Marcos Sénior (M) PROFIGAIA/ ESCOLA PROFISS AXPORTO
38221 Perera Borrego, Maria Adela Sénior (F) LOULÉ ++ AXDFARO
38229 Pena Torres, Jose Carlos Veterano +50 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
38238 Santos, Levi Sousa Sub-18 (M) C NORTON MATOS AXDCOIMBRA
38247 Jesús Reyes, Javier Sénior (M) LOULÉ ++ AXDFARO
38260 Fernandes, José Alberto Costa Santos Sénior (M) ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITO AXLISBOA
38263 Soares, José Joaquim Mano Sub-18 (M) AX BARCELOS AXDBRAGA
38309 Alshameary Puente, Ismael Sénior (M) AMADORA XADREZ AXLISBOA
38322 Fernández Torre, Iván Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
38323 Busto Prendes, Abel Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
38327 Florissi, Aldo Veterano +50 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
38337 Figueiredo, Martim José Da Silva Sub-12 (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
38344 Peixoto, Marta Isabel Agostinho Sub-16 (F) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
38345 Cordeiro, Joao Pedro Pereira Sub-14 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
38346 Sousa, Ana João Rodrigues Sub-16 (F) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
38347 Laúdo, Erick Garcia Sub-16 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
38348 Synchak, Daniel Sub-16 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
38350 Silva, José Lucas Ferreira Sub-12 (M) FORUM AIRÃO AXDBRAGA
38368 Nunes, Aaron Patrick Costa Sub-16 (M) INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
38369 Almeida, Pedro Bastos Sub-12 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
38370 Marques, Tiago Oliveira Sub-16 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
38372 Alves, Pedro Portela Sub-14 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
38400 Cardoso, Tomás Barreiros Sub-14 (M) CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO AXLISBOA
38402 Pinheiro, Madalena De Castro Veloso Sub-14 (F) CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO AXLISBOA
38427 Silva, Salvador Miguel Rocha E Sub-14 (M) ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITO AXLISBOA
38442 Piedade, Miguel De Sousa Ferreira Sub-14 (M) ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITO AXLISBOA
38445 Diéguez Novoa, Pura Sub-12 (F) EX PORTO AXPORTO
38453 Silveira, João Manuel Borralho Da Sub-18 (M) CLUBE NAVAL DA HORTA AXRAAÇORES
38455 Marques, Ricardo Taborda Trigo Sénior (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
38460 Pereira, João Pedro De Lourenço Sub-12 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
38461 Lindo, Alexandre Passos Sub-14 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
38472 Rodrigues, Ricardo José Ferreira Sampaio Sub-18 (M) CDCES RIBEIRA GRANDE AXRAAÇORES
38474 Botelho, Tiago Medeiros Sub-20 (M) UNIDOS POR SI AXRAAÇORES
38475 Raposo, Mateus Borges Sub-14 (M) UNIDOS POR SI AXRAAÇORES
38476 Raposo, Luís Filipe Botelho Sub-12 (M) UNIDOS POR SI AXRAAÇORES
38477 Pacheco, Ana Beatriz Lima Sub-16 (F) CDCES RIBEIRA GRANDE AXRAAÇORES
38478 Pacheco, Raquel Lima Sub-20 (F) CDCES RIBEIRA GRANDE AXRAAÇORES
38485 Sarabando, Rodrigo Andias Sub-14 (M) CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊS AXAVEIRO
38487 Tavares, Pedro Dinis Furtado Sub-16 (M) UNIDOS POR SI AXRAAÇORES
38488 Costa, Maria Inês Rodrigues Sub-16 (F) UNIDOS POR SI AXRAAÇORES
38493 Luz, David Melnic Barros Sub-12 (M) CA TÉSSERA XADREZ AXAVEIRO
38513 Rebelo, Paulo Manuel Ribeiro Veterano +50 (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
38519 Ramos, Tomás Alberto Gonçalves Sub-20 (M) ADC FARO AXDFARO
38520 Balseiro, Rafael Santos Sub-20 (M) SO MARINHENSE AXLEIRIA
38527 Lobo, Pedro Miguel Caldas Sub-14 (M) CA TÉSSERA XADREZ AXAVEIRO
38528 Ribeiro, João Pedro Da Silva Sub-16 (M) GX 113 AXPORTO
38531 Basto, Francisco Ricardo Dos Santos Monteiro Sub-12 (M) GX 113 AXPORTO
38532 Diogo, Hugo Moreira De Sousa Sub-16 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
38533 Marques, Pedro Martinho Sub-16 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
38540 Ferreira, Eduardo José Fernandes Sub-12 (M) CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊS AXAVEIRO
38543 Beulertz, Stefan Veterano +50 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
38544 Dimuccio, Matteo Sub-14 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
38555 Gulyk, Alexandre Sub-14 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
38559 Castro, Miguel Rodrigues Sub-12 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
38560 Santos, Carlos André Ramalho Sub-14 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
38563 Dias, Leonardo Ribeiro Sub-12 (M) CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRE AXLISBOA
38565 Dias, Alexandra Ramos Sub-16 (F) CD GINÁSIO LOURIÇAL AXLEIRIA
38568 Basílio, Duarte Gomes Da Silva Sénior (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
38577 Mendão, Tiago José Cunha Valente Sénior (M) FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO AXDSETÚBAL
38578 Moniz, Tiago Almeida Sub-14 (M) CD OS METRALHAS AXRAAÇORES
38588 Pontes, Tiago José Freixo Sub-12 (M) FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO AXDSETÚBAL
38607 Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel Veterano +50 (M) Sem clube FPX
38618 Pina, Tiago Miguel Catalão Lopes E Pires Sub-16 (M) CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRE AXLISBOA
38623 Iturrizaga Bonelli, Eduardo Patricio Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
38627 García Gonzalez, Fernando Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
38631 Rocha, Daniel Gonçalo Henriques Sub-16 (M) ATENEU DE MONTIJO AXDSETÚBAL
38668 Dias, Rafael Alexandre Miguel Sub-16 (M) GX 113 AXPORTO
38683 Sismeiro, Miguel Borges Esperança Ribeiro Sub-16 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
38698 Malakhatko, Vadim Sénior (M) CX FERREIRA DO ALENTEJO ADXBEJA
38711 Terwagne, Bertrand Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
38724 Perez, Angel Mariano Rodriguez Sénior (M) LOULÉ ++ AXDFARO
38736 Hernandez Munoz, Antonio Ramon Sénior (M) AMADORA XADREZ AXLISBOA
38759 Jakubowski, Krzysztof Sénior (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
38785 Ramos, Rodrigo Marques Gomes Vital Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
38786 Marquez, André Filipe Veiga Sub-14 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
38792 Cardoso, Rodrigo Miguel Teixeira Sub-14 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
38799 Polaczek, Richard Veterano +50 (M) CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA AXDCOIMBRA
38800 Sande Edreira, Jose Antonio Sénior (M) FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO AXDSETÚBAL
38815 García Dorado, Alberto Sénior (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
38820 Wesslen, Ulf Veterano +50 (M) CX FERREIRA DO ALENTEJO ADXBEJA
38824 Lariño Nieto, David Sénior (M) FORUM AIRÃO AXDBRAGA
38828 Lombaers, Peter Sénior (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
38836 Alves, José António Neves Sénior (M) AXOCP AXLEIRIA
38849 Sousa, Ana Catarina Dutra De Sub-16 (F) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
38851 Medeiros, Valter Alexandre Morgado Costa Ponte Sub-12 (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
38852 Silva, João De Matias Tavares E Gomes Da Sub-16 (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
38858 Rebelo, Miguel Dinis Vilaça Sub-14 (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
38859 Rebelo, Mariana Isabel Vilaça Sub-12 (F) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
38863 Reis, João Afonso Fernandes Sub-12 (M) FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO AXDSETÚBAL
38881 Martins, Ricardo Jorge Barata Veterano +50 (M) A.XAT - Montemor o Novo ADXBEJA
38899 Ferreira, Nuno David Oliveira Reis Sub-18 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
38913 Valente, Guilherme Pestana Magalhães Sub-10 (M) CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRE AXLISBOA
38915 Sousa, Martim Ribeiro De Sub-14 (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
38916 Abreu, João Miguel Silvestre Antunes Pina Sub-16 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
38928 Cruz, Vicente Brandão Sub-14 (M) CA TÉSSERA XADREZ AXAVEIRO
38929 Cruz, Maria Brandão Sub-12 (F) CA TÉSSERA XADREZ AXAVEIRO
38930 Aldeias, Gonçalo Sousa Sub-16 (M) GX 113 AXPORTO
38945 Eiras, Mário André Barbosa Sénior (M) AX BARCELOS AXDBRAGA
38956 Galego, João Pedro Teixeira Sub-14 (M) GX 113 AXPORTO
38964 Morgado, Ana Margarida Sub-14 (F) CLUBE AMADOR MIRANDELA AXBRAGANÇA
38968 Paiva, Rodrigo García Sub-14 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
38972 Pinho, André Martim Morais Sub-16 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
38973 Oliveira, João Pedro Pinto Sub-18 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
38974 Lopes, Tomé Igreja Sub-14 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
38975 Silva, Nuno Miguel Ribeiro Da Sub-18 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
38976 Marques, José Pedro Ramos Sub-14 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
38977 Dinis, Matilde Araújo Oliveira Cardoso Sub-14 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
38981 Pereira, André Augusto Abreu Sub-14 (M) COLGAIA AXPORTO
38982 Pereira, Afonso José Abreu Sub-18 (M) COLGAIA AXPORTO
38984 Oliveira, Pedro Juno Da Silva Sub-14 (M) COLGAIA AXPORTO
38985 Borges, Pedro Miguel Oliveira Telo Araujo Sub-16 (M) COLGAIA AXPORTO
38987 Roche, Christian Veterano +65 (M) LOULÉ ++ AXDFARO
38995 Jerónimo, André Alexandre Flores Sub-14 (M) ACX ALGARVE AXDFARO
38996 Jerónimo, Henrique Flores Sub-12 (M) ACX ALGARVE AXDFARO
38997 Silva, João Pedro Viegas E Xabregas Da Sub-14 (M) ACX ALGARVE AXDFARO
38999 Santacomba, Joana Moras Sub-12 (F) CLUBE AMADOR MIRANDELA AXBRAGANÇA
39010 Sismeiro, Sofia Borges Esperança Ribeiro Sub-12 (F) EX PORTO AXPORTO
39011 Monteiro, Iara Sofia Simão Sub-12 (F) CX BRAGA AXDBRAGA
39013 Santos, Rúben José Melo Dos Sénior (M) ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITO AXLISBOA
39017 Maia, Henrique Freitas Costa Parracho Sub-14 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
39018 Gaspar, Tiago Ribeiro Sub-12 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
39033 Capamba, Assis Inocêncio Baltazar Veterano +50 (M) Xadrez- Real Sport Clube AXLISBOA
39038 Ferreira, Miguel Limão Sénior (M) GD RAMIRO JOSÉ AXLISBOA
39039 Correia, Daniel Carvalho Sub-14 (M) AX BARCELOS AXDBRAGA
39042 Sequeira, Francisco Luís Mendes Sub-16 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
39051 Sousa, Luís António Correia Pais De Veterano +50 (M) NX SANTO TIRSO AXPORTO
39053 Feijoca, Afonso Macedo Alves Borges Sub-14 (M) φSQ AXRAAÇORES
39059 Lopes, Pedro Afonso Pinto De Oliveira Castro Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
39061 Freitas, Diana Silva Sub-10 (F) CD GINÁSIO LOURIÇAL AXLEIRIA
39064 Medeiros, João Penacho De Sub-16 (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
39068 Santos, Francisco Carreira Sub-12 (M) ACD RIO SECO AXLEIRIA
39074 Monteiro, Ariana Jorge Sub-12 (F) ACD RIO SECO AXLEIRIA
39075 Pacheco, João Pedro De Lima Sénior (M) CX BRAGA AXDBRAGA
39081 Rego, Vasco Gouvêa De Atayde Carvalho Sub-12 (M) φSQ AXRAAÇORES
39084 Almeida, João Pedro Dias Sub-14 (M) CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊS AXAVEIRO
39090 Sá, Helena Gameiro Barros E Sub-12 (F) φSQ AXRAAÇORES
39109 Espineira González, Diego Sénior (M) O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA AXPORTO
39111 Mendes, Nuno Filipe Macedo Cunha Sénior (M) GDR AMIGOS URGESES/A VACA NEGRA AXDBRAGA
39112 André, Diogo Ferreira Sub-12 (M) INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
39129 Abreu, Afonso Teixeira Sub-16 (M) CX AFONSINO AXDBRAGA
39133 Vedor, Bernardo Marques Sénior (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
39166 Martins, Guilherme Tavares Sub-12 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
39169 Borges, Leonor Prata Andrade Sub-14 (F) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
39170 Alcobia, Diogo De Vasco Mendes E Pereira Sub-12 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
39171 Rodrigues, Rafael Pedro Teixeira Sub-16 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
39174 Tarelho, Bruna Silva Sub-12 (F) CXA DE ESCOLAS DE AVEIRO AXAVEIRO
39175 Marques, Clara Sofia Sargento Sub-12 (F) CXA DE ESCOLAS DE AVEIRO AXAVEIRO
39178 Pombo, João Afonso Lopes Magalhães Marques Sub-12 (M) CXA DE ESCOLAS DE AVEIRO AXAVEIRO
39182 Vieira, Isaías Martinez Sub-12 (M) AGRUPAMENTO DE ESCOLAS DE ÍLHAVO AXAVEIRO
39184 Pinto, Laura Cardoso Sub-12 (F) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
39189 Silva, Miguel Maria Pires Marques Esteves Sub-12 (M) CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊS AXAVEIRO
39191 Conde, Gonçalo Padrão Sub-12 (M) CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊS AXAVEIRO
39197 Valente, Sofia Moreira Lopes Rosas Sub-10 (F) EX PORTO AXPORTO
39200 Machado, Tiago Cândido Leitão Miranda Sub-18 (M) CLUBE PEÕES DA CAPARICA AXDSETÚBAL
39201 Martins, Rui Filipe De Almeida Sénior (M) CLUBE PEÕES DA CAPARICA AXDSETÚBAL
39206 Novais, Pedro Gil Da Silva Sub-16 (M) CX ESCOLA JOÃO DE MEIRA AXDBRAGA
39207 Filipe, Guilherme Castro Sub-14 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
39208 Filipe, Gustavo Castro Sub-10 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
39210 Moutinho, Diogo Dos Santos Cardoso Alves Sub-12 (M) GX 113 AXPORTO
39215 Monteiro, Miguel Sim Sim Sub-14 (M) INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
39219 Martins, Duarte Manuel Barbedo Sub-12 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
39220 Martins, Lourenço Manuel Barbedo Sub-12 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
39224 Farias, David Nuno Moita Esteves Sub-12 (M) CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊS AXAVEIRO
39225 Capela, Bernardo Oliveira Afonso Assado Sub-14 (M) CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO AXLISBOA
39231 Campos, Francisco Garcia Sub-12 (M) CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRE AXLISBOA
39238 Kovalev Secrieru, Egor Jorge Sub-12 (M) FC BARREIRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
39239 Rekashov, Maksym Sub-12 (M) FC BARREIRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
39242 Todosi, Eduard Sub-12 (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
39255 Silva, Tiago Miguel Gomes Sub-14 (M) CLUBE AMADOR MIRANDELA AXBRAGANÇA
39257 Santos, António Almeida Veterano +65 (M) O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA AXPORTO
39260 Lopes, Evandro Pereira Sub-18 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
39265 Guimarães, Marco António Fernandes Sub-12 (M) CX ESCOLA JOÃO DE MEIRA AXDBRAGA
39267 Pinto, Lino Da Silva Veterano +50 (M) CX AFONSINO AXDBRAGA
39269 Marino Bravo, Miguel Angel Veterano +50 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
39271 Pereira, Andre Marques Sénior (M) CLUBE PEÕES DA CAPARICA AXDSETÚBAL
39290 Militão, David Nuno Sub-14 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
39293 Matos, Tiago Miguel Botelho Sub-14 (M) CDCES RIBEIRA GRANDE AXRAAÇORES
39294 Denisov, Micael Balashov Sub-14 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
39295 Ledo, Rafael Borges Sub-14 (M) CDCES RIBEIRA GRANDE AXRAAÇORES
39296 Arruda, Tomás Miguel Costa Sub-12 (M) CDCES RIBEIRA GRANDE AXRAAÇORES
39297 Amaral, Gonçalo Barbosa Sub-14 (M) CDCES RIBEIRA GRANDE AXRAAÇORES
39298 Oliveira, Ricardo César Sub-14 (M) UNIDOS POR SI AXRAAÇORES
39299 Costa, Pedro Miguel Garcia Da Sub-12 (M) UNIDOS POR SI AXRAAÇORES
39300 Fernandes, Leonardo Martim Ferreira Rodrigues Matos Sub-12 (M) UNIDOS POR SI AXRAAÇORES
39301 Moniz, Luciana Sousa Sub-14 (F) UNIDOS POR SI AXRAAÇORES
39302 Arruda, Jéssica Sofia Costa Sub-14 (F) UNIDOS POR SI AXRAAÇORES
39303 Arruda, Bruno Miguel Costa Sub-18 (M) UNIDOS POR SI AXRAAÇORES
39308 Moreira, Ricardo Martim Rodrigues Sub-16 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
39309 Moreira, Dinis Maria Rodrigues Sub-10 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
39310 Silva, Sara Escudeiro Mourão Da Sub-14 (F) CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO AXLISBOA
39320 Sousa, Duarte Miguel Cunha E Sub-16 (M) CX AFONSINO AXDBRAGA
39339 Ferreira, Leonor Marques Sub-10 (F) FC BARREIRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
39342 Leal, Fabrice Ferreira Sénior (M) SO MARINHENSE AXLEIRIA
39350 Correia, Vicente Dos Ramos Sub-12 (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
39360 Medeiros, José Manuel Penacho De Sub-14 (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
39366 Amaral, Maria Rego Sub-12 (F) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
39373 McDonald, Margaret Veterano +50 (F) Sem clube FPX
39381 Jesus, António Brito Correia De Sub-14 (M) ADC FARO AXDFARO
39395 Fonseca, Pedro Miguel Ramos Da Sub-16 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
39397 Martins, Nuno Gonçalo Alves Sub-18 (M) INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
39410 Ferreira, Joana De Santiago Macedo Sub-14 (F) CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO AXLISBOA
39415 Sampaio, Carolina Ribeiro Nunes Dinis Sub-16 (F) CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO AXLISBOA
39423 Torres, Rafael Ricardo Sub-18 (M) CX BRAGA AXDBRAGA
39425 Timóteo, Adriana Maria Pragosa Sub-20 (F) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
39427 David, Gabriel Felix Sub-12 (M) CX FERREIRA DO ALENTEJO ADXBEJA
39428 Fortunato, Eduardo Arbelo Da Conceição Sub-12 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
39437 Pinto, Maria Rita De Oliveira Martins Cavaco Sub-12 (F) EX PORTO AXPORTO
39448 Mendes, Martim Alexandre Alves Silva Pola Sub-12 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
39466 Vieira, Pedro Jorge Das Neves Pinto Sub-16 (M) AX GAIA AXPORTO
39467 Cabral, Angélica Moreira Sub-12 (F) CDCES RIBEIRA GRANDE AXRAAÇORES
39468 Silva, Marisa Sénior (F) AX GAIA AXPORTO
39470 Silva, Frederico Dos Santos Vasconcelos Sénior (M) AX GAIA AXPORTO
39471 Quintas, Eunice Sénior (F) AX GAIA AXPORTO
39473 Rodrigues, Rafaela Raposo Sub-14 (F) CDCES RIBEIRA GRANDE AXRAAÇORES
39474 Rodrigues, Alice Raposo Sub-12 (F) CDCES RIBEIRA GRANDE AXRAAÇORES
39485 Santo, Maria Da Glória Espirito Sub-16 (F) CX UGT VISEU AXVISEU
39487 Filipe, Pedro Rafael Paixão Sub-18 (M) CX UGT VISEU AXVISEU
39490 Almeida, Marta Dias Sub-12 (F) CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊS AXAVEIRO
39492 Gonçalves, Maria João Silva Sub-12 (F) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
39493 Jesus, Tomás Jarmelo De Sub-12 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
39508 Pereira, Nuno Filipe Fafiães Sub-18 (M) GX 113 AXPORTO
39509 Pereira, José Ilídio Da Cunha Sénior (M) GX 113 AXPORTO
39532 Dias, Oliver James Afonso Sub-08 (M) LOULÉ ++ AXDFARO
39536 Freitas, Diogo De Jesus Sub-18 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
39539 Maia, Matilde Queirós Sub-18 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
39540 Pinho, Francisco Castro Oliveira Sub-12 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
39541 Sousa, Tiago André Cachada P. Sub-12 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
39542 Gonçalves, Afonso De Almeida Sub-12 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
39543 Aguiar, Francisco Vieira De Sub-16 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
39544 Aguiar, Rodrigo Pinto Sub-16 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
39545 Aguiar, Gustavo Pinto Sub-18 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
39547 Alves, Mariana Pereira Sousa Sub-18 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
39548 Alves, Francisco Pereira Sub-16 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
39549 Menezes, João Sub-18 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
39550 Silva, Tatiana Filipa Ferreira Da Sub-16 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
39551 Santos, Bruno Miguel Fonseca Sub-14 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
39553 Silva, Rafael Filipe Monteiro Da Sub-14 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
39555 Simões, Ana Sofia Pereira Sub-12 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
39556 Simões, Leandro José Pereira Sub-16 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
39557 Simões, Nelson Sub-18 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
39558 Saavedra, Lúcio Sub-14 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
39560 Ferreira, Beatriz Araújo Sub-18 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
39562 Silva, Nair Campos Sub-16 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
39563 Magalhães, Gonçalo Alexandre Sousa Dos Santos Sub-12 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
39565 Costa, André Viriato Pessoa Soares Da Sub-14 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
39566 Saavedra, Celina Sub-16 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
39567 Moutinho, Diogo Sub-12 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
39569 Moutinho, Pedro Miguel Sousa Sub-16 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
39570 Costa, Leandro Filipe Cerqueira Soares Da Sub-14 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
39571 Costa, Gonçalo Sub-16 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
39572 Cardoso, Antonieta Sub-16 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
39573 Santos, Daniel Sub-18 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
39574 Ribeiro, Gonçalo Sub-18 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
39575 Barros, José Pedro Sub-16 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
39576 Neves, Cristiano Filipe Barbosa Sub-18 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
39577 Fortuna, Sofia Alexandra Diogo Da Silva Sub-18 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
39578 Carmo, Nelson Filipe Do Sub-18 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
39579 Botelho, Daniela Sofia Gomes Sub-16 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
39581 Santos, Carlos Sub-16 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
39582 Rainho, Sónia Sub-18 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
39583 Costa, Sandro Sub-18 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
39584 Moura, Diana Sub-14 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
39585 Brites, Tiago Sub-14 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
39586 Teixeira, Diogo Sub-16 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
39587 Teixeira, Renato Sub-16 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
39588 Caria, Bárbara Sub-16 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
39589 Caria, Joana Sub-18 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
39590 Caria, João Sub-18 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
39591 Carvalho, Iara Sub-12 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
39592 Morais, Emanuel Sub-14 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
39593 Ferreira, Leonardo Sub-14 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
39596 Cardoso, João Pedro Pereira Sub-16 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
39597 Pinto, Pedro Sub-16 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
39599 Pinto, Bebiana Sofia Mendes Sub-18 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
39600 Ferreira, Luana Filipa Fonseca Sub-16 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
39601 Ferreira, Diamantino Sub-18 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
39602 Lucas, Lúcia Soares Sub-16 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
39604 Gomes, Susana Filipa Da Rocha Sub-14 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
39605 Sousa, Beatriz Filipa Rocha De Sub-18 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
39606 Magalhães, Lara Filipa Moreira Sub-16 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
39607 Magalhães, Tiago Rafael Moreira Sub-12 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
39619 Moldovan, Lucas Gabriel Sub-10 (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
39620 Moldovan, André Dragos Sub-14 (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
39621 Jacinto, Gabriel Narciso Fernandes Sub-12 (M) AMADORA XADREZ AXLISBOA
39624 Júnior, Salvador Gonçalves Veterano +65 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
39627 Gonçalves, Afonso Santana Sub-12 (M) CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO AXLISBOA
39628 Sousa, Afonso Figueira De Sub-12 (M) CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO AXLISBOA
39629 Gomes, Hugo Emanuel Oliveira Sénior (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
39635 Barrocas, Mariana Chaves Sub-12 (F) CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO AXLISBOA
39636 Lopes, Matilde Inês Dionisio Sub-12 (F) CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO AXLISBOA
39642 Barros, João Pedro Pereira Sub-16 (M) CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO AXLISBOA
39646 Hermenegildo, Tiago Alexandre Gaspar Sub-14 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
39648 Pimparel, Diogo André Fonseca Sub-12 (M) CLUBE AMADOR MIRANDELA AXBRAGANÇA
39652 Marques, Maria Beatriz Raposo Sub-12 (F) CX FERREIRA DO ALENTEJO ADXBEJA
39654 Mendonça, Lourenço Maria De Almeida Ribeiro Sub-12 (M) CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO AXLISBOA
39660 Balsinha, André Pereira Pata Sant´águeda Sub-16 (M) CASA BENFICA CALDAS RAINHA AXLEIRIA
39666 Correia, Alexandra F.m. Santos Sub-14 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39667 Garcia, Ana Margarida Sub-14 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39669 Silva, Beatriz Sofia Ferreira Da Sub-12 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39670 Damaso, Beatriz Vangrichen Duarte Sub-12 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39672 Gonçalves, Carolina Figueiredo Sub-12 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39673 Neto, Cristiano Luís Morais Santos Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39674 Gonçalves, David Luís Rosa Casquinha Sub-10 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39675 Fradinho, Diogo Filipe Lucas Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39677 Ribeiro, Érica Da Luz Soares Sub-14 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39678 Antunes, Eva Figueiredo Sub-10 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39679 Ferreira, Frederico Miguel Vieira Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39680 Lemos, Gabriel Teixeira Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39681 Fernão, Gabriela Nunes Sub-12 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39682 Baião, Gonçalo Miguel Da Silva Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39685 Fonseca, Henoch Luís Pereira Da Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39686 Valoroso, Inês Filipa Moura Sub-12 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39687 Santos, Joana Sofia Sub-12 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39688 Antunes, João Miguel Rocha Dias Saavedra Sub-14 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39689 Fernandes, João Pedro Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39690 Terra, João Pedro Gonçalves Sub-14 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39691 Moura, Leonor Isabel Loretti De Sub-10 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39693 Pinto, Luna Alexandra Sub-12 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39694 Teixeira, Madalena Pereira Sub-12 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39695 Tomé, Mara Alexandra Aspeçada Sub-14 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39696 Conde, Maria Madalena Managil Almeida Sub-12 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39697 Ferreira, Mariana Correia Sub-12 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39698 Carvalho, Mariana Genho Sub-12 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39699 Mota, Matilde Dos Santos Sub-12 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39700 Santos, Matilde Pinto Dos Sub-12 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39701 Melo, Miguel Ângelo De Almeida Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39704 Pinho, Mónica Teixeira De Sub-14 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39705 Cardoso, Nicole Gonçalves Sub-12 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39706 Elias, Pedro Afonso Alves Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39708 Videira, Rita De Cássia Augusto Sub-14 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39709 Patrício, Rita Nunes Sub-14 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39711 Monteiro, Rúben Miguel Franco Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39712 Martins, Sara Sofia Duarte Sub-14 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39718 Santos, João Pedro Chang Dos Sub-12 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
39722 Ferrão, Miguel Lopes Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39723 Mendonça, Joana Gil Furtado Morais Sub-14 (F) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
39725 Monteiro, Nuno Miguel De Vasconcelos Sénior (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
39734 Fonseca, André Luís Pereira Da Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39735 Nunes, Salvador Alexandre Fazenda Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39736 Silva, Tomás Mateus Da Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39737 Fernandes, Dilan Vitor Soares Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39739 Marques, Tomas Miguel Alves Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39740 Silva, Constança Maria B. Antunes Sub-12 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39741 Martins, Maria Tomé Santos Sub-10 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39742 Marques, Afonso Lopes Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39743 Simões, Samuel Maia Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39744 Campos, David Miguel Andrade Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39745 Almeida, Tomas Filipe Alves Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39746 Moutinho, Rodrigo Jorge Loureiro Sub-14 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
39747 Antunes, Apolo Fuente Sub-12 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
39755 Duarte, Bruno Luís Sub-12 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
39756 Pimparel, Pedro Guilherme Fonseca Sub-08 (M) CLUBE AMADOR MIRANDELA AXBRAGANÇA
39758 Abreu, Margarida D´avó Sub-18 (F) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
39759 Inácio, Diogo Gomes Sub-12 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
39760 Mendes, Pedro Miguel Cabecinhas Sub-12 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
39761 Bagagem, Lourenço Pinto De Carvalho Sub-12 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
39762 Silva, Maria Domingues Sub-14 (F) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
39765 Silva, Matilde Gaspar Sub-14 (F) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
39766 Damásio, Lara Da Silva Sub-14 (F) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
39767 Silva, Madalena Gomes Da Sub-12 (F) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
39768 Ramos, Maria Rita Valente Orfão Sub-14 (F) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
39769 Pereira, Rodrigo Gil Castro Sub-16 (M) AX BARCELOS AXDBRAGA
39770 Rosa, Maria Luiz Nobre Cardoso Sub-14 (F) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
39771 Santos, Laura Sofia Da Silva Sub-14 (F) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
39772 Caleiras, Maria Zélia Marques Sub-16 (F) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
39773 Alves, Mafalda Fernandes Sub-14 (F) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
39774 Rodrigues, Rita Godinho Sub-12 (F) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
39775 Carneiro, Francisco João Ferreira Sub-10 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
39783 Moreira, Bernardo Oliveira Sub-18 (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
39786 Pacheco, Diana Sub-12 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39787 Souza, Guilherme Ryan Mota De Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39788 Resende, Laura Sofia Monteiro Sub-12 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39789 Souza, Lucas Herbert Mota De Sub-10 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39790 Azevedo, Mariana Teixeira De Sub-12 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39791 Pinheiro, Martim Rodrigues Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39793 Resende, Rita Alexandra Teixeira Sub-12 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39794 Resende, Rodrigo Alexandre Teixeira Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39795 Pena, Rodrigo Da Silva Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39799 Duarte, Duarte António Vilela Sub-10 (M) O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA AXPORTO
39801 Pinto, Ana Rita Amorim Sénior (F) EX PORTO AXPORTO
39802 Costa, Raul David Andrade Sénior (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
39806 Estrelo, Afonso Almeida Sub-14 (M) ACX ALGARVE AXDFARO
39807 Akhmedov, Akim Sub-10 (M) ACX ALGARVE AXDFARO
39809 João, André Da Silva Sub-12 (M) ACX ALGARVE AXDFARO
39815 Dong, Yufan Rafael Sub-12 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
39816 Dong, Yingfan Fábio Sub-12 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
39821 Kolesnikova, Sasha Alexandra Sub-12 (F) ACX ALGARVE AXDFARO
39822 Fernandes, Laura Sofia Guerreiro Sub-10 (F) ACX ALGARVE AXDFARO
39823 Santos, Afonso Lisboa Reis Lopes Dos Sub-12 (M) ACX ALGARVE AXDFARO
39825 Silva, Mark Orlov Sub-10 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
39826 Tereno, Pedro Vargas Sub-14 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
39828 Costa, Maria Inês Ferreira Sub-12 (F) FORUM AIRÃO AXDBRAGA
39833 Rocha, Hugo Manuel Ramos Veterano +50 (M) CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOS AXDCOIMBRA
39834 Gante, David Matos Sub-12 (M) CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOS AXDCOIMBRA
39835 Gante, João Matos Sub-10 (M) CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOS AXDCOIMBRA
39836 Duarte, Carlos Pires Veterano +50 (M) CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA AXDCOIMBRA
39839 Parente, Francisco Jose Vieira Sénior (M) ADC PERRE AXDBRAGA
39847 Almeida, Francisco Rosas Sénior (M) CA DE CAMPO DE OURIQUE AXLISBOA
39855 Constantino, Gudlack Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
39859 Almeida, Tiago Piteira Vieira De Sub-12 (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
39862 Mitrani, David Sub-18 (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
39865 Carriço, Tomás Filipe Barbosa Sub-18 (M) INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
39868 Soares, José Luís Couto Sub-18 (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
39870 Mota, João Francisco Lopes Sub-12 (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
39872 Chaves, Lourenço Barros Sub-14 (M) CA DE CAMPO DE OURIQUE AXLISBOA
39874 Rodrigues, Dinis Cintrão Da Silva Sub-14 (M) CA DE CAMPO DE OURIQUE AXLISBOA
39876 Cruz, Bernardo Ambrósio Da Sub-18 (M) ACADEMIA DO LUMIAR AXLISBOA
39879 Félix, Rosa Campos De Carvalho Rufino Sub-14 (F) CA DE CAMPO DE OURIQUE AXLISBOA
39880 Santos, António Franco Sub-16 (M) CA DE CAMPO DE OURIQUE AXLISBOA
39882 Silvestre, Henrique Correia Sub-14 (M) CA DE CAMPO DE OURIQUE AXLISBOA
39886 Abrantes, Diogo Oliveira Sub-10 (M) CD GINÁSIO LOURIÇAL AXLEIRIA
39888 Alves, Hélio Silva Almeida Sub-12 (M) GX 113 AXPORTO
39889 Magalhães, Guilherme António Cerqueira Sub-18 (M) GX 113 AXPORTO
39899 Lopes, Rafael Amílcar Augusto Sub-10 (M) GX 113 AXPORTO
39900 Rocha, João Mateus Rollo Sub-10 (M) GX 113 AXPORTO
39901 Teixeira, Rodrigo De Castro Sub-12 (M) GX 113 AXPORTO
39902 Magalhães, Martim Pacheco Sub-14 (M) GX 113 AXPORTO
39903 Ribeiro, Tomás Correia Sub-12 (M) GX 113 AXPORTO
39904 Pinto, Dinis Costa Sub-12 (M) GX 113 AXPORTO
39905 Martins, Miguel Fonseca Souza Sub-12 (M) GX 113 AXPORTO
39910 Cambando, José Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
39947 Pereira, David Eduardo Fernandes Sénior (M) ADC PERRE AXDBRAGA
39949 Calado, Carlos Fernando Cordeiro Pereira Sub-16 (M) CX UGT VISEU AXVISEU
39950 Ferreira, César Augusto Da Costa Sub-12 (M) CX UGT VISEU AXVISEU
39951 Esteves, Inês Cancelas Sub-16 (F) CX UGT VISEU AXVISEU
39952 Esteves, Margarida De Cancelas Sub-18 (F) CX UGT VISEU AXVISEU
39954 Rodrigues, Pedro Afonso Lemos Sub-10 (M) CX UGT VISEU AXVISEU
39964 Gonçalves, Rodrigo Morgado Sub-16 (M) CX UGT VISEU AXVISEU
39968 Silva, Diogo Miguel Caeiro Sub-16 (M) LOULÉ ++ AXDFARO
39973 Lourenço, Afonso Simões Sub-12 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
39974 Oliveira, Francisco Miguel Rente Gonçalves De Sub-12 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
39976 Bastião, Mateus De Oliveira Sub-10 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
39977 Soares, João Pedro Cesteiro Cabrita Sub-14 (M) ADC FARO AXDFARO
39978 Monteiro, Simão Costa Sub-16 (M) LOULÉ ++ AXDFARO
39979 Simões, Daniel Filipe Mendes Sénior (M) CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOS AXDCOIMBRA
39981 Cortesão, Vicente Cancela De Amorim Firmo Sub-14 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
39985 Peixoto, Bruno Azevedo Sub-12 (M) FORUM AIRÃO AXDBRAGA
39990 Marques, Rafael Alexandre Andrade Soares Sub-12 (M) CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRE AXLISBOA
39991 Mateus, Tomás Carvalho Sub-12 (M) SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL AXLISBOA
39997 Morgado, Anderson Alves Sénior (M) ACADEMIA DO LUMIAR AXLISBOA
39999 Mendes, Mário Galvão Barbeiro Sub-08 (M) CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA AXDCOIMBRA
40000 Mendes, Gabriel Galvão Barbeiro Sub-10 (M) CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA AXDCOIMBRA
40002 Prata, Lucas Dos Reis Sub-12 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
40004 Carvalho, Alexandre Santos Sub-14 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
40005 Camacho, Francisco Miguel Martins Inácio Fialho Sub-12 (M) CX FERREIRA DO ALENTEJO ADXBEJA
40006 Ginã, Harshil João Soares Laxman Sub-10 (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
40007 Tchelidze, Dachi Sub-12 (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
40008 Khidasheli, Saba Sub-12 (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
40013 Maloberti, David Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
40025 Van Ginkel, Henk Veterano +50 (M) Sem clube FPX
40030 Hill, Alistair Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
40037 Maiorov, Nikita Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
40043 Rey Malde, Henrique Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
40048 Martin Duque, Jesus Sénior (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
40051 Ghamarian, Tigran Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
40052 Indjic, Aleksandar Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
40054 Carrasco Martinez, Juan M Sénior (M) CX FERREIRA DO ALENTEJO ADXBEJA
40058 Grigoryan, Karen H. Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
40067 Ferreira, Francisco Manuel Eusébio Sub-14 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
40068 Costa, Ana Margarida Cardoso Sub-18 (F) AX BARCELOS AXDBRAGA
40070 Nunes, João Augusto De Morais Sarmento Manteigas Sub-14 (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
40071 Figueiredo, João Afonso Palma Sub-10 (M) CX FERREIRA DO ALENTEJO ADXBEJA
40072 Figueiredo, Tiago Filipe Palma Sub-10 (M) CX FERREIRA DO ALENTEJO ADXBEJA
40081 Ferraz, José Miguel Dinis Sub-12 (M) CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA AXDCOIMBRA
40084 Gomes, João Duarte Baptista Veloso Sub-10 (M) CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRE AXLISBOA
40085 Barata, Gonçalo Miguel Lameiro Sub-18 (M) CDCES RIBEIRA GRANDE AXRAAÇORES
40086 Silva, Rodrigo Teixeira Sub-18 (M) CDCES RIBEIRA GRANDE AXRAAÇORES
40087 Martins, André Gonçalves Sub-18 (M) CDCES RIBEIRA GRANDE AXRAAÇORES
40088 Rebelo, Júlio Rafael Andrade Sénior (M) UNIDOS POR SI AXRAAÇORES
40089 Reis, José Manuel De Tralhão E Carraco Dos Sub-10 (M) CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA AXDCOIMBRA
40090 Reis, Henrique Grou Carraco Dos Sub-08 (M) CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA AXDCOIMBRA
40091 Reis, Afonso Grou Carraco Dos Sub-10 (M) CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA AXDCOIMBRA
40098 Orfão, Inês Maria Ramos Sub-12 (F) CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊS AXAVEIRO
40107 Silva, Bernardo Neves Sub-14 (M) CXA DE ESCOLAS DE AVEIRO AXAVEIRO
40108 Chipelo, Tomás Miguel Da Silva Sub-12 (M) CXA DE ESCOLAS DE AVEIRO AXAVEIRO
40110 Teles, Marco António Da Câmara Cordovil Rego Sub-14 (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
40111 Rebelo, Teresa Do Bem Sub-14 (F) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
40112 Carvalho, Vicente Pacheco De Sub-14 (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
40113 Ornelas, Vasco Costa Sub-12 (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
40114 Guimarães, Rafael Oliveira Sub-10 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
40116 Glória, Vasco Manana Canelas Da Sub-12 (M) CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO AXLISBOA
40120 Camacho, Francisca Fernandes Brito Sub-10 (F) CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊS AXAVEIRO
40123 Vasconcelos Rebelo De Chaves Teves, André Sub-12 (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
40124 Cardoso, Margarida Cunha De Morais Pinto Sub-12 (F) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
40125 Silveira, Eduarda Dias Da Sub-10 (F) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
40126 Silveira, Mariana Dias Da Sub-12 (F) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
40127 Batista, David Filipe Goulart De Medeiros Lima Sub-12 (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
40128 Neto, Maria Inês Dias Sub-12 (F) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
40129 Caldeira, Dinis Falcão Silva Sub-12 (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
40130 Cymbron, Victoria Maria Sarajarvi Sub-12 (F) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
40131 Cymbron, Sofia Catarina Sarajarvi Sub-10 (F) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
40132 Gonçalves, Guilherme Filipe Lopes Sub-10 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
40134 Guerra, José Diogo De Camões Sub-10 (M) XEQUE MATE ROSÁRIO AXPORTO
40135 Brandão, José Pedro Viana Sub-10 (M) XEQUE MATE ROSÁRIO AXPORTO
40137 Novais, Diogo Manuel Marinho Sub-10 (M) XEQUE MATE ROSÁRIO AXPORTO
40142 Neri, Manuel António Figueiral Sub-10 (M) XEQUE MATE ROSÁRIO AXPORTO
40143 Reis, Miguel Ribeiro Da Silva Sub-10 (M) XEQUE MATE ROSÁRIO AXPORTO
40155 Ribeiro, Afonso Da Silva Sub-10 (M) GX 113 AXPORTO
40156 Nunes, Martim Silva Sub-12 (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
40157 Santos, Diogo Alexandre Freire Dos Sub-12 (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
40158 Faria, Vasco Martins Furtado Sub-16 (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
40159 Pimentel, Alexandre Jácome Sub-12 (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
40160 Ribeiro, Margarida Martins Dos Santos Sub-10 (F) CA TÉSSERA XADREZ AXAVEIRO
40161 Gil, Joel Rodrigo Cordeiro Sub-16 (M) UNIDOS POR SI AXRAAÇORES
40162 Moniz, Sérgio Miguel Botelho Sub-16 (M) UNIDOS POR SI AXRAAÇORES
40163 Silva, Tomás Pinho Correia Da Sub-10 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
40164 Batista, Ricardo Jorge Salsas Sénior (M) GRUPO DESPORTIVO MACEDENSE AXBRAGANÇA
40166 Cabral, Guilherme Magalhães Sub-14 (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
40167 Rosa, Luís Alexandre Colaço Sub-12 (M) CX FERREIRA DO ALENTEJO ADXBEJA
40172 Alonso Rodriguez, Escarlata Sub-10 (F) FORUM AIRÃO AXDBRAGA
40173 Nascimento, Pedro Ferreira Sub-12 (M) CLUBE AMADOR MIRANDELA AXBRAGANÇA
40184 Bucachar, Rodrigo Rosado Sub-12 (M) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
40191 Bondarenko, Daniel Sub-14 (M) INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
40195 Gomes, Lucas Perez Sub-12 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
40196 Gomes, Micael Bouça Sénior (M) AXOCP AXLEIRIA
40198 Parreira, Aníbal Luís Coelho Veterano +65 (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
40203 Basilio, Manuel Bento Lopes Da Silva Sub-10 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
40204 Basilio, Henrique Bento Lopes Da Silva Sub-10 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
40206 Martins, Mariana Calvinho Sub-12 (F) ACX ALGARVE AXDFARO
40207 Schade, Etienne Sub-20 (M) ACX ALGARVE AXDFARO
40218 Camelo, António Joaquim Lopes Pinto Veterano +50 (M) AX GAIA AXPORTO
40240 Gaspar, Miguel Ribeiro Sub-10 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
40242 Rodrigues, Luis Salvador Pacheco Sub-18 (M) CDCES RIBEIRA GRANDE AXRAAÇORES
40243 Moniz, Simão Machado Sub-18 (M) CDCES RIBEIRA GRANDE AXRAAÇORES
40244 Silva, Rodrigo Ferreira Sub-18 (M) CDCES RIBEIRA GRANDE AXRAAÇORES
40245 Duarte, Rodrigo Sousa Sub-18 (M) CDCES RIBEIRA GRANDE AXRAAÇORES
40246 Pacheco, Carolina Do Carmo Silva Sub-18 (F) CDCES RIBEIRA GRANDE AXRAAÇORES
40247 Sousa, Beatriz Garcia Sub-18 (F) CDCES RIBEIRA GRANDE AXRAAÇORES
40248 Sousa, Anaisa Da Conceição Câmara Sub-18 (M) CDCES RIBEIRA GRANDE AXRAAÇORES
40249 Borges, Diogo Salvador Furtado Sub-20 (M) CDCES RIBEIRA GRANDE AXRAAÇORES
40250 Almeida, Nuno Cavaco Sub-16 (M) CDCES RIBEIRA GRANDE AXRAAÇORES
40251 Almeida, Filipe Cavaco Sub-16 (M) CDCES RIBEIRA GRANDE AXRAAÇORES
40252 Matos, André Filipe Terceira Sub-18 (M) CDCES RIBEIRA GRANDE AXRAAÇORES
40254 Ramos, Nelia Maria Santos Sénior (F) ACADEMIA DO LUMIAR AXLISBOA
40258 Rocha, Selma Cristina Cruz Da Veterano +50 (F) CLUBE AMADOR MIRANDELA AXBRAGANÇA
40262 Silva, Laura Pinho Correia Da Sub-10 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
40266 Lemos, Ana Cristina Da Silva Sénior (F) CX UGT VISEU AXVISEU
40269 Sabino, Margarida Guerra Sub-12 (F) CX FERREIRA DO ALENTEJO ADXBEJA
40275 Carvalho, João Miguel Martis De Sub-18 (M) NA CUCUJÃES AXAVEIRO
40276 Gonçalves, Eva Beatriz Sousa Sub-18 (F) NA CUCUJÃES AXAVEIRO
40277 Gonçalves, Lara Fabiana Sousa Sub-16 (F) NA CUCUJÃES AXAVEIRO
40280 Fernandes, Abel Celestino Reis Sub-20 (M) NA CUCUJÃES AXAVEIRO
40283 Ferreira, João Pedro De Pinho Sacramento Terra Sub-20 (M) NA CUCUJÃES AXAVEIRO
40284 Moreira, Francisco Gomes Sub-14 (M) NA CUCUJÃES AXAVEIRO
40285 Santos, João Pedro Gomes Dos Sub-18 (M) NA CUCUJÃES AXAVEIRO
40287 Silva, Rafael Alves Da Sub-18 (M) NA CUCUJÃES AXAVEIRO
40288 Macedo, Miguel Quentinho Sub-14 (M) NA CUCUJÃES AXAVEIRO
40289 Lopes, Joana Raquel Borges Sub-20 (F) NA CUCUJÃES AXAVEIRO
40290 Carvalho, Guilherme Martins Sub-12 (M) NA CUCUJÃES AXAVEIRO
40291 Carvalho, Nuno Gabriel Pinho Sub-20 (M) NA CUCUJÃES AXAVEIRO
40292 Silva, Sofia Duarte Sub-14 (F) NA CUCUJÃES AXAVEIRO
40293 Pereira, Tiago Manuel Da Silva Sénior (M) NA CUCUJÃES AXAVEIRO
40294 Petkov, Vladimir Ivanov Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
40303 Melo, Duarte Campos Sub-10 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
40310 Coelho, Gonçalo Enes Sub-14 (M) AX BARCELOS AXDBRAGA
40314 Gama, João Tiago Corregedor Da Fonseca Sub-16 (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
40315 Morais, Miguel Almeida Sub-16 (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
40316 Morais, André Almeida Sub-14 (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
40325 Santos, Rúben Manuel Gonçalves Sénior (M) AX GAIA AXPORTO
40327 Fragoso, Fernando José Saraiva Barreto Leite Veterano +65 (M) CLUBE PEÕES DA CAPARICA AXDSETÚBAL
40332 Brodowski, Piotr Sénior (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
40334 Mestrinho, Guilherme Miranda Sub-12 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
40338 Zelbel, Patrick Sénior (M) CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA AXDCOIMBRA
40339 Lu, David Sub-14 (M) CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊS AXAVEIRO
40340 Marques, David Santos Sub-14 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
40343 Gaspar, Micael Sub-14 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
40344 Arjona Casado, Abel Sub-20 (M) JUVENTUDE SPORT CLUBE ADXBEJA
40349 Navarro Martínez, Victor Sub-12 (M) C NORTON MATOS AXDCOIMBRA
40359 Melo, Sara Faria Sub-18 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40361 Gonçalves, Adriana Raquel Morais Sub-18 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40363 Lopes, Leonor Sub-18 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40364 Sousa, Iara Sub-20 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40365 Granadeiro, Inês Alexandra Ferreira Sub-20 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40369 Moura, Andryno Sénior (M) INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
40377 Rodriguez Uria, Julio Antonio Veterano +65 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
40392 Peres, Rodrigo Tristao Da Fonte Sub-14 (M) ADC PERRE AXDBRAGA
40393 Belo, Eric Jaco Sub-20 (M) ADC PERRE AXDBRAGA
40394 Martins, Ivan Ferreira Sub-14 (M) ADC PERRE AXDBRAGA
40395 Tavares, Joao Jose Da Costa Sénior (M) ADC PERRE AXDBRAGA
40401 Fernandes, Martim Bernardo Ramos Sub-12 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
40402 Cruz, Joao Pedro Amaro Sub-12 (M) ADC PERRE AXDBRAGA
40404 Ramos, João Mateus Da Rocha Sub-10 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
40405 Ramos, Marco Henrique Da Rocha Sub-14 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
40412 Ferreira, Nuno Diogo Menezes Sub-12 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
40413 Ferreira, Rafael Menezes Sub-10 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
40414 Araújo, Matilde Dias Ferreira Sub-10 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
40415 Silva, José Pinho Correia Da Sub-10 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
40416 Lopes, Carolina Pereira Sub-12 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
40421 Coelho, Miguel Alexandre Guimarães Sénior (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
40422 Campenhe, Cláudio Conceição Sénior (M) CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊS AXAVEIRO
40423 Moldovan, Dragos Ionut Sénior (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
40424 Luz, Lucas Melnic Barros Sub-10 (M) CA TÉSSERA XADREZ AXAVEIRO
40425 Soares, Bárbara Torrão Sub-12 (F) CA TÉSSERA XADREZ AXAVEIRO
40426 Soares, Beatriz Torrão Sub-16 (F) CA TÉSSERA XADREZ AXAVEIRO
40430 Alvelos, Filipe Pereira Pinto Cunha Veterano +50 (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
40434 Silva, Custódio Piteira Dos Santos Veterano +50 (M) Sem clube FPX
40436 Pontes, Hugo Filipe Respeita Sub-16 (M) INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
40437 Valente, Francisco Lopes Da Costa Monteiro Sub-10 (M) CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRE AXLISBOA
40442 Faryma, Matviy Sub-12 (M) FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO AXDSETÚBAL
40445 Liz, Rodrigo Teixeira Rego De Almeida E Sub-14 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
40447 Henriques, João Carlos Dinis Sub-12 (M) FC BARREIRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
40449 Jordão, Diogo Vieira Sub-16 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
40450 Sequeira, Leonor Alves Sub-10 (F) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
40455 Pimentel, Manuel Afonso Ferreira De Sousa Sub-10 (M) XEQUE MATE ROSÁRIO AXPORTO
40472 Carvalho, Tomás Bernardo De Sub-12 (M) CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO AXLISBOA
40475 Pereira, Rodrigo Carvalho Sub-12 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
40476 Pereira, Rafael Carvalho Sub-12 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
40477 Cardoso, Xavier Miguel Esteves Sub-12 (M) CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO AXLISBOA
40478 Veleirinho, Tomás Carvalho Sub-14 (M) CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊS AXAVEIRO
40479 Serrote, João Maria Branco Mousinho Sub-12 (M) CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO AXLISBOA
40485 Magalhães, Simão Lopes Dos Santos Barreto De Sub-10 (M) CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO AXLISBOA
40486 Vasco, Leonor Valadares Feliciano Gomes Sub-12 (F) CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO AXLISBOA
40488 Pinheiro, Afonso De Castro Fernandes Veloso Sub-12 (M) CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO AXLISBOA
40493 Inácio, Lourenço Coelho Mendes Domingues Sub-12 (M) CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO AXLISBOA
40494 Stopassola, Inês Pires Silvestre Sub-12 (F) CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO AXLISBOA
40500 Silva, Maria Leonor Pires Marques Esteves Sub-14 (F) CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊS AXAVEIRO
40501 Moutinho, Filipe De Castro Sub-16 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
40503 Soares, Francisco Dos Santos Rocha Guerra Sub-10 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
40504 Mourão, Martim De Oliveira Sub-14 (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
40505 Conde, Martim Afonso Gonçalves Sub-12 (M) CLUBE AMADOR MIRANDELA AXBRAGANÇA
40506 Freitas, João Pedro Rodrigues Sub-12 (M) CLUBE AMADOR MIRANDELA AXBRAGANÇA
40507 Ramos, Guilherme Pinto Gomes Aleixo Sub-08 (M) CLUBE AMADOR MIRANDELA AXBRAGANÇA
40508 Gama, Jerónimo Pinto Sénior (M) MUSAS AXPORTO
40509 Ferreira, Carlos Manuel Filipe Sub-10 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
40510 Bernardo, Beatriz Nunes Sub-16 (F) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
40511 Machado, Carlos Augusto Gonçalves Collaço Pinto Sénior (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
40513 Rodrigues, Dinis Miguel Costa Sub-10 (M) C NORTON MATOS AXDCOIMBRA
40517 Palhas, Miguel Branco Sénior (M) ADC PERRE AXDBRAGA
40518 Santos, Joana Maria Ferreira Gomes Pereira Dos Sub-12 (F) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
40519 Mascarenhas, Rebecca Peres Drumond Sub-10 (F) ACX ALGARVE AXDFARO
40523 Benedito, Alan Rafael França Sub-10 (M) ACX ALGARVE AXDFARO
40525 Santos, João Carlos Martins Dos Sub-18 (M) ACX ALGARVE AXDFARO
40530 Gonçalves, Rodrigo Paulino Luis Sénior (M) LOULÉ ++ AXDFARO
40531 Ferreira, Alexandre Miguel Sénior (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
40532 Neves, Melanie Sénior (F) AXOCP AXLEIRIA
40535 Monforte, Ademar Pereira Sub-12 (M) AXOCP AXLEIRIA
40537 Rodrigues, Guilherme Oliveira Martins Marques Sub-16 (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
40539 Adomeit, Dmitri Sénior (M) CA DE CAMPO DE OURIQUE AXLISBOA
40541 Daniel, Lourenço Henriques Branco Sénior (M) JUVENTUDE SPORT CLUBE ADXBEJA
40545 Lopes, Rafael Francisco Sub-12 (M) AXOCP AXLEIRIA
40552 Gonçalves, Paula Cristina Licua Sub-12 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40553 Porto, Beatriz Alexandra B. Sub-12 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40554 Viegas, Martim Da Conceição Sub-10 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40555 Soares, Rodrigo Dos Santos Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40556 Freitas, Fernando Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40557 De Almeida, Rodrigo Gabriel Domingues Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40558 Plácido, Fabiana Lourenço Sub-12 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40559 Ferreira, Gabriel Prazeres Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40560 Plácido, Vitor Nataniel Lourenço Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40561 Esteves, Lara Sub-12 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40562 Marques, António Maria Sub-10 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40563 Cardoso, Catarina Lucinda Anjo Sub-12 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40564 Monteiro, Lucas Rafael Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40565 De Sá, Mara Alexandra Tavares R. Sub-12 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40566 Fernandes, Naisa Alexandra Lagoa Franco Sub-12 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40567 Almeida, Yasmin Guimarães F. Sub-12 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40568 Fonseca, Leonardo Sub-08 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40569 Sousa, Lara Fernandes Sub-08 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40570 Silva, Tomás Sub-08 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40571 Soares, Matilde Sub-08 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40572 Correia, Gustavo Alexandre Sub-08 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40574 Magina, Martim Acácio Dos Santos Sub-14 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40575 Pereira, Diogo Alexandre De Jesus Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40576 Da Silva, Marina Isabel Gomes Sub-12 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40577 Oliveira, Manuel Gonçalves Baptista Rodrigues Sub-12 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
40578 Correia, Liliana Soraia Sequeira Sub-12 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40579 Almeida, Rafael Cardoso Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40580 Correia, Natacha Alexandra Jesus Sub-12 (F) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
40581 Djassi, Isaac Alexandre Costa Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40582 Araújo, Vitória Sub-12 (F) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
40583 Antunes, Sérgio Alexandre C. Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40584 Silvestre, Ana Rita Pinto Sub-12 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40586 Tavares, Iara Beatriz Cardoso Sub-12 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40587 Fernandes, Lisandro Marques Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40588 Ferreira, Leticia Alexandra Gonçalves Sub-12 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40590 Belite, Ariana De Castro Sub-12 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40591 Duarte, Larissa Patricia R. Sub-10 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40592 Lopes, Marlon Tierri Pereira Da Silva Almeida Sub-10 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40593 Cruz, Karla Vitória Barbosa Sub-12 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40594 Pereira, David Ricardo Sousa Matos Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40595 Belite, Mara De Castro Sub-12 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40597 Pena, Matilde De Jesus Sub-12 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40598 Santos, Cristiano Alexandre Cabral Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40599 Borges, Inês Sub-12 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40600 Mendes, Jerónimo Gonçalo Morais Sub-20 (M) GRUPO DESPORTIVO MACEDENSE AXBRAGANÇA
40605 Pinto, Dinis Cunha Sub-12 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
40608 Pinto, José João Meireles Alves Sub-12 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
40609 Abreu, Duarte Ferreira Sub-12 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
40610 Carvalho, Tomás Bravo Silva Vaz De Sub-14 (M) CX ESCOLA JOÃO DE MEIRA AXDBRAGA
40611 Lima, Pedro Novais Fonseca Martins De Sub-14 (M) CX ESCOLA JOÃO DE MEIRA AXDBRAGA
40614 Ibanez, Matis Alexis Santos Sub-12 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
40615 Curado, Gabriel Ângelo Cabral Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40616 Guerra, António Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40617 Fernandes, Duarte Alexandre Sub-10 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40618 Borges, Tiago Sub-10 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40619 Magalhães, Bianca Sub-10 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40620 Coelho, Alice Beatriz Salvado Sub-10 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40621 Nogueira, Rodrigo Manuel Cardoso Sub-10 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40622 Djassi, Yasmin Alexandra Costa Sub-10 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40623 Petrariu, Marcelo Rafael Sub-10 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40624 Fernandes, Damien Jonas Silva Sub-10 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40626 Tavares, Jéssica Matilde Cruz Sub-10 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40627 Vaz, Maria Filipa Neves Mendes Sub-10 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40628 Paiva, Marco Alexandre De Almeida Sub-10 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40629 Rodrigues, Gabriel Alexandre Dos Santos Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40630 Ganhão, Maria Alexandra H. Sub-10 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40631 Soares, Santiago Pereira Da Costa Sub-10 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40632 Lourenço, Bruna Raquel Bonifácio Sub-14 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40633 D'almeida, Joana Filipa Sequeira Sub-12 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40634 Fialho, Inês Tomás Sub-12 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40635 Cristina, Ionela Sub-08 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40636 Paranhos, Luís Miguel Oliveira Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40637 Mendonça, Ivo Sub-10 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40638 Aureliano, Vicente Viegas Sub-10 (M) CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRE AXLISBOA
40639 Gomes, Filipe Veloso Sénior (M) CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRE AXLISBOA
40640 Ereira, José Francisco Ulrich Avillez Sub-12 (M) CA DE CAMPO DE OURIQUE AXLISBOA
40646 Da Costa, Fábio Filipe Lopes Pombo Sub-18 (M) CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRE AXLISBOA
40647 Monteiro, Francisco Miguel Moreira Sub-12 (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
40651 Parreira, Duarte Soares Alves Rebelo Sub-10 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
40652 Correia, Maria Leonor Sub-10 (F) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
40653 Laneiro, Maria Beatriz Silva Sub-10 (F) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
40660 Correia, Lara Canha De Sousa Sub-10 (F) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
40661 Correia, Rúben Canha De Sousa Sub-12 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
40665 Sousa, Rui Valentino Dos Santos Bernardo Capelo De Sénior (M) CINE CLUBE TORRES NOVAS AXSANTARÉM
40666 Cravo, Rafael Alexander Sub-12 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
40667 Candenas, Max De Fraga Sub-10 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
40668 Sousa, Salvador De Vasconcelos E Sub-12 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
40669 Moroz, Ricardo Marian Sub-10 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
40671 Rodrigues, Henrique Vaz Sub-12 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
40672 Monteiro, Pedro Vitória Rasgado Sub-12 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
40673 Andrade, Filipe Alexandre Maurício De Sub-12 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
40674 Andrade, Pedro Nuno Maurício De Sub-12 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
40676 Bento, David Luís Rodrigues Sub-14 (M) FORUM AIRÃO AXDBRAGA
40680 Frolov, Ilya Sub-12 (M) CX BRAGA AXDBRAGA
40683 Serafim, Vasco De Campos Sub-16 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
40684 Ilharco, João Miguel De Oliveira Sub-10 (M) UFC PASTILHAS AXDSETÚBAL
40685 Xu, Victor Sub-12 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
40689 Rodrigues, Maria Manuela Pinto Sénior (F) INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
40698 Alves, Martim Marques Sub-12 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
40700 Leite, Duarte Carvalho Ferreira Malheiro Sub-16 (M) CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA AXDCOIMBRA
40716 Jordão, Ivone Maria Dos Santos Sénior (F) CD GINÁSIO LOURIÇAL AXLEIRIA
40719 Ribeiro, Samuel Xavier Sub-10 (M) CXA BOBBY FISCHER AXDSETÚBAL
40721 Augusto, Pedro Afonso Reis Sub-10 (M) CXA BOBBY FISCHER AXDSETÚBAL
40725 Casimiro, Guilherme Maria Alvarez Sub-12 (M) CXA BOBBY FISCHER AXDSETÚBAL
40731 Antunes, Miguel Alves Ramos Da Graça Sub-10 (M) INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
40733 Amorim, Vasco Sousa Sub-14 (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
40734 Canha, Afonso Sub-14 (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
40735 Sousa, Tiago Dinis Gonçalves Sub-12 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
40736 Ferreiro, Érica Sofia Fernandes Sub-14 (F) CLUBE AMADOR MIRANDELA AXBRAGANÇA
40737 Ribeiro, Bernardo Da Mota Sub-12 (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
40746 Rosa, José Lourenço Jesus Cordeiro Marcelino Sub-10 (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
40747 Rosa, Rodrigo Jesus Cordeiro Marcelino Sub-12 (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
40750 Silva, Diogo Neves Sub-10 (M) CXA DE ESCOLAS DE AVEIRO AXAVEIRO
40751 Peres, Renato Jose Ribeiro Sénior (M) ADC PERRE AXDBRAGA
40752 Pontes, Vicente João Freixo Sub-08 (M) FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO AXDSETÚBAL
40755 Santos, Francisco Pedro Marques Coimbra Barra Sub-10 (M) CXA DE ESCOLAS DE AVEIRO AXAVEIRO
40757 Soares, José Bruno Queirós Sousa Sub-12 (M) CXA DE ESCOLAS DE AVEIRO AXAVEIRO
40761 Santos, Luís Gabriel Alves Dos Sub-12 (M) CLUBE DOS GALITOS / GRUPEL AXAVEIRO
40763 Cunha, João Ricardo Churro Sub-10 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
40768 Pinto, Pedro Miguel Cavaco Sénior (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
40771 Pascoal, Rafael Caballero Lopes Sub-12 (M) AXOCP AXLEIRIA
40778 Loureiro, Cristiano José Marques Sub-12 (M) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
40779 Gonçalves, Dinis Maria Alves Da Cruz Nunes Sub-12 (M) FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO AXDSETÚBAL
40781 Alves, Rui Pedro Moutinho Moreira Sénior (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
40782 Rino, Salvador Rodrigues Gouveia Sub-12 (M) CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO AXLISBOA
40783 Mascarenhas, Santiago Duarte Rezende Sub-10 (M) CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO AXLISBOA
40784 Gomes, Rita Perez Sub-10 (F) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
40785 Ishikawa, Caroline Silva Goulart Sub-12 (F) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
40786 Ishikawa, Rebeca Silva Goulart Sub-12 (F) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
40788 Almeida, Fernando Manuel Duarte Sénior (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
40791 Casonyi, Ana-Maria Catarina Beatriz Sub-12 (F) LOULÉ ++ AXDFARO
40792 Varela, José Eduardo Almeida Santos Sub-12 (M) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
40793 Maranha, Beatriz Quinteiro Sub-12 (F) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
40794 Tomaz, Martim Saraiva Henriques Sub-12 (M) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
40795 Sousa, Ana Margarida Rasteiro Sub-12 (F) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
40796 Norinho, Vitor Valadas Sub-12 (M) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
40797 Teixeira, Rodrigo Mendes Sub-12 (M) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
40798 De Pereira, Pedro Miguel Marques Sub-12 (M) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
40799 Martins, David Fernandes Sub-12 (M) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
40800 Mendes, Maria Carlota Maia Sub-12 (F) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
40803 Belo, Alan Jaco Sub-12 (M) ADC PERRE AXDBRAGA
40805 Vasconcelos, João Afonso Pandeirada Sub-12 (M) CXA DE ESCOLAS DE AVEIRO AXAVEIRO
40806 Sousa, Rafael Filipe Braz Sub-10 (M) CX FERREIRA DO ALENTEJO ADXBEJA
40808 Carvalho, Rui Miguel Dias Ribeiro Sénior (M) CA DE CAMPO DE OURIQUE AXLISBOA
40816 Campos, Martim Afonso Martins Sub-10 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
40817 Pereira, João Diogo Macedo Sub-10 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
40818 Pereira, Salvador Duarte Soares Sub-10 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
40820 Cruz, Martim Paiva Da Silva Sub-16 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
40821 Igreja, Mariana Gangueiro Sub-10 (F) EX PORTO AXPORTO
40822 Salgado, Gonçalo Augusto Sub-10 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
40823 Costa, Bernardo Rodrigues Figueiredo Sub-10 (M) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
40824 Rodrigues, Afonso C. Raimundo Sub-10 (M) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
40825 Mendes, Vitor Gonçalves Felamino Sub-10 (M) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
40828 Gouveia, Vicente Silva Sub-12 (M) GX 113 AXPORTO
40829 Alves, David Mesquita Sub-10 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
40830 Martins, Ana Francisca Da Mota Sub-14 (F) GDR AMIGOS URGESES/A VACA NEGRA AXDBRAGA
40831 Peixoto, Francisco Gouveia Sub-14 (M) CX ESCOLA JOÃO DE MEIRA AXDBRAGA
40837 Rodrigues, Tomás Gabriel Franco Sub-12 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
40838 Granado, Daniela Cochofel Sub-14 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
40839 Moutinho, Diogo Filipe Mouta Sub-12 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
40840 Tuna, João Pedro De Lamas Sub-10 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
40841 Freitas, Daniel Leonardo Moreira De Sub-10 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
40842 Luís, Francisco Dos Santos De Freitas Sub-16 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
40843 Luís, Eduardo Dos Santos De Freitas Sub-10 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
40844 Schlisteur, Antonin Machon Sub-10 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
40850 Azeredo, Rafael Alexandre Da Rocha Sub-12 (M) O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA AXPORTO
40851 Macedo, Inês Ferreira Sub-10 (F) CA TÉSSERA XADREZ AXAVEIRO
40853 Pinheiro, Afonso Sub-10 (M) ACD RIO SECO AXLEIRIA
40854 Pinheiro, Martin Sub-12 (M) ACD RIO SECO AXLEIRIA
40855 Vieira, Rodrigo Sub-14 (M) ACD RIO SECO AXLEIRIA
40856 Borshchenko, Anton Sub-12 (M) ACD RIO SECO AXLEIRIA
40858 Silva, Lucas Serra Sub-10 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
40859 Cardoso, Paulo Filipe Cabral Sénior (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
40863 Silva, Henrique João Peixoto Sub-10 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
40864 Alves, Adriana Ausier Reis Guerreiro Sub-12 (F) GD RAMIRO JOSÉ AXLISBOA
40865 Simões, Francisco José Da Silva Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
40866 Rodrigues, Guilherme Eufrásio Sub-18 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
40868 Paraíso, Ana Sofia Da Silva Sub-12 (F) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
40869 Ribeiro, Diogo De Campos Girão Sub-12 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
40870 Ferreira, Rodrigo Martinho Da Silva Sub-10 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
40871 Pessoa, João Bernardo Monteiro Sub-10 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
40872 Lourenço, Simao Monteiro Sub-20 (M) ADC PERRE AXDBRAGA
40874 Alvelos, Henrique Dourado Pereira Sub-10 (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
40875 Ramos, Margarida Filipa Do Carmo Sub-12 (F) CX FERREIRA DO ALENTEJO ADXBEJA
40876 Hart, Filipe James Martins Afonso Vaz Sub-10 (M) CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO AXLISBOA
40877 Moreira, Diogo Francisco Peixoto Garcia Sub-10 (M) CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO AXLISBOA
40878 Vieira, Fabrício Miguel Creador Sub-16 (M) CD OS METRALHAS AXRAAÇORES
40884 Damien, João Simões Sénior (M) CX UGT VISEU AXVISEU
40885 Moniz, Edgar Jesus Sub-10 (M) GD SÃO ROQUE AXRAAÇORES
40886 Silva, Miguel Medeiros Da Sub-10 (M) GD SÃO ROQUE AXRAAÇORES
40887 Furtado, Marcela Alexandra Martins Sub-10 (F) GD SÃO ROQUE AXRAAÇORES
40889 Medeiros, Martim Alexandre Bulhões Sub-10 (M) GD SÃO ROQUE AXRAAÇORES
40891 Pimentel, Rafael Gomes Sub-10 (M) GD SÃO ROQUE AXRAAÇORES
40893 Corbalan Gomez, Juan Jose Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
40894 Balbuena Fuentes, Mario Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
40905 Taylor, Robert Graham Veterano +65 (M) Sem clube FPX
40907 Asvestopoulou, Evdokia Sénior (F) Sem clube FPX
40909 Nagy, Gábor Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
40916 Barros, Luis Carlos Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
40920 Junior, Aguinaldo Vera Cruz Veterano +50 (M) Sem clube FPX
40922 Oliveira, Catarina Sofia Sub-12 (F) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
40925 Cabral, Martim Pavão Sub-10 (M) GD SÃO ROQUE AXRAAÇORES
40930 Gaudin, Bruno Veterano +50 (M) Sem clube FPX
40934 Risting, Eivind Olav Sub-20 (M) Sem clube FPX
40941 Petrov, Nikita Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
40955 Serrano, Afonso Sub-14 (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
40956 Viegas, Gabriel Duarte Madaleno Sub-10 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
40957 Andrade, Sara Sousa Sub-10 (F) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
40959 Fernandes, Natacha Sofia Ferreira Rodrigues Matos Sub-10 (F) UNIDOS POR SI AXRAAÇORES
40960 Almeida, Tibério Henrique Sub-12 (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
40961 Dâmaso, Francisco Paiva Sub-14 (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
40962 Machado, Mateus Alexandre Silva Sub-18 (M) CDCES RIBEIRA GRANDE AXRAAÇORES
40963 Borges, Bianca Pacheco Sub-10 (F) UNIDOS POR SI AXRAAÇORES
40964 Xavier, Santiago Almeida Pinto De Carvalho Sub-12 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
40965 Costa, Guilherme Henriques Bandeira Sub-20 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
40966 Martins, Mariana Borges Sub-10 (F) MUSAS AXPORTO
40969 Goldschmidt, Henrique Marcelino Sub-16 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
40971 Matos, José Francisco Do Vale Quaresma Sub-12 (M) MUSAS AXPORTO
40972 Pereira, Gonçalo Manuel Bessa Lage Mota Sub-14 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
40976 Zeckel, Christoph Alexander Sénior (M) MUSAS AXPORTO
40977 Afonso, Bruno Alexandre Caetano Sénior (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
40980 Pinto, Marco Garcia De Sousa Sub-10 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
40981 Pinto, Hugo Garcia De Sousa Sub-12 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
40989 Gorgulho, João Tiago Bairras Sub-20 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
41005 Santos, Alexandre Silva Sub-10 (M) NA CUCUJÃES AXAVEIRO
41007 Santos, Gonçalo Manuel Gamelas De Castro Sub-10 (M) CLUBE DOS GALITOS / GRUPEL AXAVEIRO
41010 Almeida, José Maria Serra Sub-10 (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
41011 Rodrigues, Pedro Caiada Sub-12 (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
41016 Xu, Yangyi Sub-14 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
41017 Xu, Junyang Sub-12 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
41024 Velumani, Saran Vikash Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41026 Lopes, Tiago Vieira De Ascenção Antunes Sub-10 (M) O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA AXPORTO
41027 Alvelos, Miguel Dourado Pereira Sub-16 (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
41028 Duarte, Pedro Manuel Lucas Saraiva Sub-10 (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
41032 Sousa, Dinis Rodrigues Sub-10 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
41033 Manchini, Gabriel Pereira Oliveira Sub-10 (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
41038 Castellano Mendoza, David Sénior (M) FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO AXDSETÚBAL
41039 Faryma, Maksym Sub-08 (M) FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO AXDSETÚBAL
41040 Santos, Evan Mark Gairifo Dos Sub-10 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
41041 Santos, Tristan Alexander Gairifo Dos Sub-08 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
41042 Dong, André Sénior (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
41044 Martins, Tomás Henriques Sub-14 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
41046 Espirito Santo, Engel Andrade Do Sub-20 (M) SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL AXLISBOA
41048 Lira, Gustavo Sub-12 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
41049 Moura, Raquel Da Mota Correia Santos Sub-12 (F) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
41051 Nascimento, Manuel Carvalho Sub-12 (M) CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRE AXLISBOA
41055 Vilariño Lorenzo, Úxio Sub-10 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
41059 Blanco Gutierrez, Pedro Sénior (M) O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA AXPORTO
41064 Abrunhosa, Artur Alves Martins Sub-12 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
41065 Abrunhosa, Henrique Alves Martins Sub-10 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
41075 Oliveira, Vitória Coimbra Sub-10 (F) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
41076 Oliveira, Gabriel Coimbra Sub-08 (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
41098 Fernandes, Emanuel Veterano +50 (M) GRUPO DESPORTIVO MACEDENSE AXBRAGANÇA
41099 Ganhão, Pedro Alexandre Antunes Sénior (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
41100 Cymbron, Filipe Lebens Veterano +50 (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
41101 Cruz, Duarte Silva Pereira Bulas Sub-10 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
41106 Carvalho, Gil Rafael Bouça Sub-12 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
41108 Abdurramane, Dánial Germano Sub-16 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
41112 Santos, Nuno Filipe Gomes Sub-16 (M) AX GAIA AXPORTO
41140 Morgado, Vicente António Duarte Sub-10 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
41145 Antunes, Tiago Alexandre Marques Sub-08 (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
41146 Nascimento, Miguel Salvador Duarte Do Sub-10 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
41148 Melo, Júlia De Sousa Sub-10 (F) GD SÃO ROQUE AXRAAÇORES
41150 Carreira, Miguel Ribeiro Sub-14 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
41151 Brites, Alexandre Rodrigues Sub-14 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
41153 Ferreira, Cristina Isabel Martins Sénior (F) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
41157 Prata, Armando Manuel Fonseca Santos Sénior (M) COLÉGIO DE SÃO JOSÉ AXDCOIMBRA
41161 Ribeiro, Francisco Marin Fernandes Palmeiro Sub-10 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
41163 Pinto, António Simão Marcelino Lopes Sub-12 (M) CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRE AXLISBOA
41165 Gonçalves, Beatriz Maria Alves Da Cruz Nunes Sub-08 (F) FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO AXDSETÚBAL
41166 Moser, Gonçalo Miguel Rosa Valente Santos Sub-14 (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
41170 Campos, Lourenço Garcia Sub-10 (M) CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRE AXLISBOA
41171 Roque, Matilde Anacleto Ferreira Sub-14 (F) COLÉGIO DE SÃO JOSÉ AXDCOIMBRA
41172 Silva, Maria Constança Mendes Pires Da Sub-10 (F) COLÉGIO DE SÃO JOSÉ AXDCOIMBRA
41173 Prata, Rafaela Dos Santos Sub-10 (F) COLÉGIO DE SÃO JOSÉ AXDCOIMBRA
41174 Prata, Eduardo Dos Santos Sub-10 (M) COLÉGIO DE SÃO JOSÉ AXDCOIMBRA
41175 Prata, Leonor Dos Santos Sub-14 (F) COLÉGIO DE SÃO JOSÉ AXDCOIMBRA
41180 Stratoudakis, Filipe Pessoa De Amorim Sub-12 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
41197 Freitas, Miguel Da Câmara Sub-10 (M) GD SÃO ROQUE AXRAAÇORES
41200 Nuñez, Alberto Ricardo Pereira Sénior (M) GD RAMIRO JOSÉ AXLISBOA
41205 Martins, Henrique Gonçalves Sub-12 (M) FC BARREIRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
41212 Cabral, Margarida Silva Sub-10 (F) GD SÃO ROQUE AXRAAÇORES
41215 Savanovic, Aleksandar Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
41225 Barros, Arlindo Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
41229 Silva, Vasco Monteiro Sub-12 (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
41230 Amorim, Helder José Lopes Sénior (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
41234 Osório, Álvaro Brazão Sub-10 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
41235 Osório, Matias Brazão Sub-10 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
41236 Fonseca, Fausto Rodrigues Da Sub-12 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
41237 Ossipian, Alexander Sub-12 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
41238 Oratovsky, Michael Sénior (M) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
41242 Arizmendi Martinez, Julen Luis Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
41244 Monteiro, Francisco Manuel Conceição Gomes Sub-12 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
41246 Ferreira Dias, Lourenço Mendes Gameiro Sub-12 (M) AXOCP AXLEIRIA
41247 Ferreira, António Pádua Sousa Veterano +65 (M) Sem clube FPX
41248 Laureano, André Filipe Duarte Sub-16 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
41256 Mihajlov, Sebastian Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
41259 Ruperez Benito, Antonio Sénior (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
41285 Ruiz Bellon, Manuel Veterano +50 (M) Sem clube FPX
41296 Requixa, Maria Madalena Ribeiro Serra De Carvalho Veterano +50 (F) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
41297 Holmo, Luan Tambara Velho Zollner Sub-16 (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
41298 Thomaz, Sebastião De La Chataigneraie Fernandes Sénior (M) CA DE CAMPO DE OURIQUE AXLISBOA
41299 Pereira, Henrique Sub-12 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
41302 Gama, João Estêvão Riquito Batista Taborda Da Sub-08 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
41303 Gama, Jaime Francisco Riquito Batista Taborda Da Sub-10 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
41307 Nalivaiko, Maksim Sub-14 (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
41309 Farahi-Far, Arman Sub-12 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
41310 Fernandez Cantalapiedra, Isabel Veterano +50 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41315 Marques, Paulo Miguel Mendes Paixão Silva Sénior (M) CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA AXDCOIMBRA
41316 Fernandes, Rui Miguel Freire Mendes Sénior (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
41319 Hughes, John David Veterano +65 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
41321 Silva, Francisco Ismael Valenciana Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
41322 Gonçalves, Tomás Rafael Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
41323 Rodrigues, Ana Clara Corrêa Sub-12 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
41324 Costa, David Miguel Cardoso Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
41325 Teixeira, Filipe Reis Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
41328 Silva, Miguel Castro Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
41329 Costa, Rodrigo Marques Da Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
41330 Ferreira, Raquel Couto Sub-16 (F) CDCES RIBEIRA GRANDE AXRAAÇORES
41331 Costa, Lucas Botelho Sub-14 (M) CDCES RIBEIRA GRANDE AXRAAÇORES
41332 Pontes, Santiago Câmara Sub-08 (M) CDCES RIBEIRA GRANDE AXRAAÇORES
41333 Pacheco, Afonso De Jesus Moniz Sub-14 (M) CDCES RIBEIRA GRANDE AXRAAÇORES
41334 Rocha, Beatriz Isabel Medeiros Sub-10 (F) CDCES RIBEIRA GRANDE AXRAAÇORES
41335 Rocha, Maria Da Graça Medeiros Sub-08 (F) CDCES RIBEIRA GRANDE AXRAAÇORES
41336 Machado, Celina Da Conceição Barbosa Sub-18 (F) CDCES RIBEIRA GRANDE AXRAAÇORES
41337 Machado, José Pedro Barbosa Sub-12 (M) CDCES RIBEIRA GRANDE AXRAAÇORES
41338 Borges, Sara Isabel Oliveira Sub-12 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
41339 Tavares, Sofia Ferreira Dias Borges Tavares Sub-12 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
41342 Rocha, Bianca Alexandra Mitreiro Sub-12 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
41343 Santos, Bruno Alexandre Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
41344 Frieza, Camila Oliveira Vicente Sub-12 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
41347 Costa, Inês Martins Da Sub-12 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
41348 Martins, Ivo Sub-10 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
41349 Silva, Luís Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
41351 Xavier, Maria Sub-12 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
41352 Bernardo, Maria Helena Sub-14 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
41353 Valente, Nelson Sub-14 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
41354 Varela, Nelson Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
41355 Cardoso, Rafael Sub-14 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
41356 Pereira, Rafael Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
41358 Costa Mota, Sandro Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
41359 Reis, Yaime Sub-12 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
41367 Gomes, Maria Carla Barreto Soares Veterano +50 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
41370 Martins, Guilherme Henrique Nunes Sénior (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
41372 Cruz, Baltazar José Rosado Da Sub-16 (M) JUVENTUDE SPORT CLUBE ADXBEJA
41373 Teixeira, Tomás Sequeira Sub-10 (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
41385 Fernandes, José Pedro Pereira Costa Almeida Sub-10 (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
41386 Guo, Xiang Sénior (M) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
41387 Nunes, Santiago Menezes Bravo Alvo Sub-12 (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
41401 Schmitz, Manuela Veterano +50 (F) CX FERREIRA DO ALENTEJO ADXBEJA
41406 Schmitz, Andreas Arnold Veterano +50 (M) CX FERREIRA DO ALENTEJO ADXBEJA
41419 Mano, João Marques Sub-08 (M) GX 113 AXPORTO
41420 Cruz, Matias Paiva Da Silva Sub-10 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41421 Cruz, Matilde Paiva Da Silva Sub-14 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41423 Bastos, Celina Silva Sub-12 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41424 Pereira, Vitória Alexandra Túlio Sub-12 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41425 Canhoto, Vitor Relvas Sub-10 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41426 Bessa, Tiago Tomás Silva Sub-10 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41427 Oliveira, Sofia Filipa Sub-10 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41428 Pereira, Rodrigo Emanuel Leite Sub-14 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41429 Lemos, Pétala Larissa Soares Sub-16 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41430 Marques, Nuria Alexandra Oliveira Sub-10 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41431 Nitembe, Nataniela Stefânia Casimiro Sub-10 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41432 Ferreira, Lucas Alexandre Fonseca Sub-12 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41433 Ferreira, Leandro Filipe Sousa Sub-10 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41434 Andrade, Lara Alexandra Costa Sub-12 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41435 Meireles, Lara Sofia Fonseca Sub-16 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41436 Bessa, Joana Silva Sub-12 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41437 Ribas, Joana Filipa Sub-16 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41438 Monteiro, José Diogo De Almeida Sub-12 (M) SO MARINHENSE AXLEIRIA
41439 Rodrigues, Isaelle Romana Lima Sub-18 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41440 Soares, Lara Sofia Guimarães Sub-14 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41441 Silva, Gabriel Alexandre Moreira Da Sub-12 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41442 Correia, Fabiana Raquel Pereira Sub-12 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41443 João, Érica Bruna Araújo Sub-16 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41444 Castro, David Pinto Da Silva E Sub-18 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41445 Pereira, Carlos Leite Sub-12 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41446 Ferreira, Carla Alexandra Fonseca Sub-10 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41447 Pinto, Bernardo Mendes Sub-12 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41448 Pastor, Beatriz Alexandra Barbosa Sub-14 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41449 Pinto, Alexandre Sub-14 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41450 Pinto, Adriano Filipe Carvalho Sub-10 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41451 Pinto, Ângelo Filipe Carvalho Sub-12 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41452 Silva, Tiago André Dias Da Sub-18 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41454 Pinheiro, Sara Inês Ferreira Sub-18 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41455 Pereira, Rafaela Filipa Da Silva Oliveira Sub-18 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41456 Silva, Rafael Fernando Moreira Da Sub-14 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41458 Canhoto, Nicole Relvas Sub-12 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41459 Silva, Mariana Alexandra Oliveira Da Sub-12 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41461 Canhoto, Maria Da Conceição Andrade Sub-08 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41462 Canhoto, Lucinda Flôr Pereira Sub-14 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41463 Canhoto, Joselito Andrade Sub-10 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41464 Monteiro, Juliana Silva Sub-18 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41465 Silva, Iara Isabel Sub-14 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41466 Carneiro, Helena Barrela Sub-14 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41467 Silva, Daniela Sofia Oliveira Da Sub-14 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41468 Fernandes, Catarina Vanessa M. Sub-16 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41469 Mendes, Catarina Filipa Correia Sub-18 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41470 Monteiro, Anaisa Relvas Sub-16 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41471 Silveira, Agostinha João Ventura Sub-16 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41472 Rosa, Adolfo De Jesus Alexandre Sub-18 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41473 Mesquita, Susana Sub-18 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41474 Cardoso, Rita Sub-18 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41475 Nogueira, Rita Sub-18 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41476 Teixeira, Laura Sub-18 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41477 Ferreira, Mariana Gonçalves Sub-14 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41478 Pinto, Rita André Lopes De Figueiredo Sub-14 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41479 Baleixo, Maria João Gouveia Sub-12 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41480 Oliveira, Rafaela Filipa Queirós Sub-14 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41481 Barros, Leonor Maria Silva Sub-14 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41482 Silva, Ana Beatriz Da Sub-14 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41483 Rodrigues, Rafaela Leite Sub-18 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41484 Martins, Patrícia Alexandra Santos Sub-14 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41485 Soares, Mariana Alexandra Ferreira Sub-18 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41486 Silva, Maria Pedro Valente Martins Da Sub-16 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41487 Castañeda, Luna Maria Rabaçal Sub-16 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41488 Pereira, Leonor Sofia Neves Sub-16 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41489 Cardoso, Irina Pimenta Sub-14 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41490 Arruda, Fabiana Rocha Silva De Sub-14 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41491 Castro, Carolina Leão Madureira De Sub-14 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41492 Almeida, Carina Helita De Sousa Sub-14 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41493 Vieira, Ana Filipa Leite Silva Sub-16 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41494 Ferreira, Damiana Isabel Garcia Sub-14 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41495 Santos, Patrícia Alexandra Brás Sub-14 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41496 Almeida, Júlio César Freitas Sub-16 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41497 Branco, Mário Fernando Pinto Sub-14 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41498 Machado, João Lucas Maia Sub-14 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41499 Pinto, Isaac Emanuel Cunha Sub-14 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41500 Carvalho, Inês Neves Sub-14 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41501 Ferreira, Cíntia Sofia Branco Sub-14 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41502 Pereira, Bruna Filipa De Araújo Sub-14 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41503 Ferreira, Bruna Daniela Gonçalves Sub-14 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41504 Cardoso, Renato Costa Sub-16 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41505 Valente, Pedro De Castro Moreira Sub-14 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41506 Moutinho, Mafalda Da Silva Neves Reis Sub-14 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41507 Sousa, Joana Rita Saldanha De Sub-16 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41508 Tavares, Joana Leticia Pedro Sub-16 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41509 Moutinho, Inês Gonçalves Sub-14 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41510 Seixas, Victor Hugo Da Silva Sub-10 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41511 Ribeiro, Ricardo Filipe Santos Sub-16 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41512 Menezes, Rafael Dos Santos Sub-10 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41513 Seixas, Mónica Alexandra Da Silva Sub-12 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41514 Magalhães, Leonor Da Silva Sub-10 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41515 Bessa, Júlio André Sampaio Sub-16 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41516 Saavedra, Dionísia Silveira Sub-10 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41517 Falé, Antónia Silveira Sub-12 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41518 Cardoso, Angélica Filipa Nogueira Sub-12 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41519 Campos, Vitor Manuel Sub-12 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41523 Machado, Remigio Matos Veterano +50 (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
41524 Reis, Joseph Alexandre Sub-18 (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
41525 Reis, John Christian Sub-14 (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
41526 Tavares, Beatriz Abud Sousa Sub-10 (F) ATENEU DE MONTIJO AXDSETÚBAL
41527 Southwell, Daniel Fernandes Sénior (M) ATENEU DE MONTIJO AXDSETÚBAL
41528 Southwell, Kevin Ernesto Sub-08 (M) ATENEU DE MONTIJO AXDSETÚBAL
41531 Barrigoto, Luís Nuno Sénior (M) A.XAT - Montemor o Novo ADXBEJA
41532 Leal, Gustavo Miguel Ferreira Sénior (M) A.XAT - Montemor o Novo ADXBEJA
41533 Salvador, William Lewis Sullivan Coutinho De Oliveira E Sousa Sénior (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
41535 Ribeiro, Duarte Santos Sub-10 (M) AXOCP AXLEIRIA
41537 Pereira, Miguel Monteiro Sub-12 (M) FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO AXDSETÚBAL
41538 Pereira, André Monteiro Sub-08 (M) FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO AXDSETÚBAL
41540 Takvorian, Richard Veterano +65 (M) CA DE CAMPO DE OURIQUE AXLISBOA
41541 Inácio, José Carlos Fernandes Saraiva Sénior (M) CA DE CAMPO DE OURIQUE AXLISBOA
41543 Madeira, Constança Rodrigues Sub-10 (F) CX UGT VISEU AXVISEU
41544 Anastácio, Diogo Quintas De Carvalho Sub-10 (M) FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO AXDSETÚBAL
41550 Forcén Esteban, Daniel Sénior (M) A.XAT - Montemor o Novo ADXBEJA
41554 Carvalho, Francisco Daniel Da Silva Sub-14 (M) FORUM AIRÃO AXDBRAGA
41556 André, Clara Sofia Pereira Sub-12 (F) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
41558 Pedreira, Vasco Alexandre Dias Sub-08 (M) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
41559 Duque, Álvaro Manuel Da Silva Veterano +50 (M) FC BARREIRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
41560 Moraes, Samuel De Sub-12 (M) FC BARREIRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
41561 Pacheco, Dinis Manuel Rodrigues Sub-10 (M) FC BARREIRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
41562 Fraga, Tiago Filipe Valente Sub-12 (M) FC BARREIRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
41566 Lapa, Eduardo Alexandre Cabrita Sub-12 (M) ATENEU DE MONTIJO AXDSETÚBAL
41567 De Carvalho, João Pedro Ferreira Laranjeiro Gomes Sub-10 (M) CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRE AXLISBOA
41568 Aureliano, Vasco Viegas Sub-08 (M) CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRE AXLISBOA
41569 Branco, Guilherme De Oliveira Sub-12 (M) CXA BOBBY FISCHER AXDSETÚBAL
41571 Marques, Afonso De Oliveira Martins Pereira Sub-08 (M) CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRE AXLISBOA
41588 Morgado, Manuel Correia Sub-10 (M) ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITO AXLISBOA
41589 Liu, Ricky Yuchen Sub-12 (M) ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITO AXLISBOA
41591 Ramos, Tiago Serra Da Costa Sub-12 (M) ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITO AXLISBOA
41594 Almeida, Helena Maria Coelho De Veterano +65 (F) NX SANTO TIRSO AXPORTO
41595 Fortes, Yara Luna Da Cruz Sub-12 (F) FC BARREIRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
41600 Castrejón Castro, Jesus Sub-18 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41601 Couso Villa, Ayeisha Sub-16 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41605 Oliveira, Elisa Simões Sub-10 (F) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
41606 Oliveira, Leonor Isabel Simões Sub-12 (F) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
41607 Leal, Tomás Alvarez Sub-12 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
41608 Angelis, Simão Teixeira De Sub-12 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
41609 Dias, Manuel Moura De Sousa Sub-12 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
41610 Rodrigues, Diogo Miguel Antunes Caires Camacho Sub-10 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
41611 Rodrigues, João Miguel Galvão Silva Sub-12 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
41612 Almeida, Francisco José Simões Sub-20 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
41615 Moura, Miguel Tiago Rito Sénior (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
41616 Pinto, Gabriel Morais Sub-10 (M) GRUPO DESPORTIVO MACEDENSE AXBRAGANÇA
41617 Carneiro, Pedro Miguel Pereira Sub-10 (M) GRUPO DESPORTIVO MACEDENSE AXBRAGANÇA
41619 Dias, Gustavo Duarte Bento Pinheiro Sub-12 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
41620 Mendes, Simão Pedro Garcia Sub-14 (M) CX UGT VISEU AXVISEU
41622 Samuel Lares, Jairo Sénior (M) ADC FARO AXDFARO
41623 González Santana, Manuel Sub-18 (M) ADC FARO AXDFARO
41625 Pasat, Kevin Sub-10 (M) FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO AXDSETÚBAL
41626 Afonso, Rafael Vaz Sub-16 (M) CLUBE AMADOR MIRANDELA AXBRAGANÇA
41627 Ribeiro, Francisco Ferreira Sub-08 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
41629 Matos, Gabriel Rodrigues Sub-10 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
41630 Ribeiro, Tiago Martins Sub-10 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
41631 Ribeiro, André Leal Martins Sub-12 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
41632 Taiban, Valéria Sub-10 (F) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
41636 Alexandre, Tiago António Abreu Duarte Lopes Sub-14 (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
41637 Correia, Mariana Vale De Andrade Sub-12 (F) COLÉGIO DE SÃO JOSÉ AXDCOIMBRA
41639 João, Paulo Jorge Rabeca Sénior (M) ACX ALGARVE AXDFARO
41640 Gomes, Rita Maria Coelho Sub-10 (F) ACX ALGARVE AXDFARO
41641 Araújo, José Eduardo Santos Sub-18 (M) GRUPO DESPORTIVO MACEDENSE AXBRAGANÇA
41642 Fernandes, Kyara Sofia Ramos Sub-10 (F) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
41643 Romero Sanchez, Jesus Veterano +50 (M) LOULÉ ++ AXDFARO
41644 Abreu, Miguel Ângelo Dias Alves Sub-08 (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
41645 Araújo, Ricardo França Paulo Duarte Sub-10 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
41646 Para, Dinis Rafael Sub-10 (M) ACX ALGARVE AXDFARO
41647 Nunes, Noé Martim Garcia Sub-12 (M) ACX ALGARVE AXDFARO
41648 Melo, Luísa Campos Sub-08 (F) EX PORTO AXPORTO
41649 Correia, Tiago Eurico Sub-12 (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
41651 Su, Paulo Sub-14 (M) CD GINÁSIO LOURIÇAL AXLEIRIA
41653 Martins, Afonso Da Silva Sub-10 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
41654 Martins, Francisco Da Silva Sub-08 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
41655 Gante, Rúben Lucas Sub-12 (M) CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOS AXDCOIMBRA
41656 Espinosa Aranda, Ángel Sénior (M) AMADORA XADREZ AXLISBOA
41657 Silva, Afonso Maria Santos Da Sub-08 (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
41658 Pereira, Leandro Afonso Tristao Da Costa Sub-10 (M) ADC PERRE AXDBRAGA
41659 Lima, Fabio Amaro Sub-12 (M) ADC PERRE AXDBRAGA
41660 Ferreira, Pedro De Carvalho Dias Sub-12 (M) AX BARCELOS AXDBRAGA
41666 Marques, António Pinto Sub-10 (M) ATENEU DE MONTIJO AXDSETÚBAL
41670 Calero Durán, Alberto Sub-12 (M) C NORTON MATOS AXDCOIMBRA
41671 Oliveira, Eduardo Casanova Sub-10 (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
41672 Alves, Tomé Alexandre Martins Fialho Sénior (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
41673 Silva, Dinis Miguel Leitão Sub-10 (M) CX DAMAS DA AMADORA AXLISBOA
41674 Santos, Marco Aurélio Marques Sub-08 (M) CLUBE DOS GALITOS / GRUPEL AXAVEIRO
41675 Gonçalves, António Tomás Dos Santos Sénior (M) CX DAMAS DA AMADORA AXLISBOA
41724 Rasskazov, David Micael Sub-14 (M) INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
41725 Ribeiro, Gonçalo Palmeira Sub-12 (M) CXA DE ESCOLAS DE AVEIRO AXAVEIRO
41726 Borges, Guilherme Deola Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41727 Valle Portillo, Daniel Sénior (M) JUVENTUDE SPORT CLUBE ADXBEJA
41728 Macias Sanchez, Homero Sénior (M) JUVENTUDE SPORT CLUBE ADXBEJA
41729 Henriques, Manuel Da Costa Pereira Sub-10 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
41739 Lucas, Tiago Krus Galvão Sénior (M) CA DE CAMPO DE OURIQUE AXLISBOA
41740 Lourenço, Gustavo De Moura Borges Perfeito Sub-10 (M) CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRE AXLISBOA
41743 Rocha, Francisco Gonçalves Moura Sub-10 (M) O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA AXPORTO
41744 Ferreira, Telmo Rogério Rodrigues Sénior (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
41747 Gonçalves, Ana Luísa Cruz Taveira Da Fonseca Nunes Sénior (F) FC BARREIRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
41749 Silva, Daniel Fernando Da Rocha Sénior (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
41751 Antunes, Rodrigo Capelo Sub-10 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
41752 Antunes, Henrique Capelo Sub-08 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
41754 Antunes, Telmo Alexandre Miranda Sénior (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
41755 Laureano, Jorge Filipe Amigo Sénior (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
41756 Pakmor, Claus Veterano +65 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
41757 Sankrantipati, Venkata Srinath Rao Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41758 Pinto, Rafael Alexandre Gomes Sénior (M) SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL AXLISBOA
41761 Ereira, Martinho Ulrich Avillez Sub-10 (M) CA DE CAMPO DE OURIQUE AXLISBOA
41767 Santos, Gonçalo José Rosa Sub-08 (M) CD GINÁSIO LOURIÇAL AXLEIRIA
41768 Matos, Ricardo Martinho Da Costa E Veterano +50 (M) MUSAS AXPORTO
41769 Cerqueira, Diogo Duarte Sub-16 (M) AX BARCELOS AXDBRAGA
41770 Fonseca, Pedro Clemente Araújo Sub-08 (M) AX BARCELOS AXDBRAGA
41771 Afonso, Francisco Correia Silva Pessegueiro Sub-08 (M) AX BARCELOS AXDBRAGA
41774 Espírito Santo, Aleksandr Olegovitch Sazonov Sub-12 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
41776 Bartschi, Stéphane Sénior (M) ACADÉMICO TORRES VEDRAS AXLISBOA
41777 Luís, João Alexandre De Freitas Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41778 Ferreira, Ricardo De Andrade Serrano Sub-20 (M) NA CUCUJÃES AXAVEIRO
41779 Moreira, Diogo Rafael Costa Sub-20 (M) NA CUCUJÃES AXAVEIRO
41780 Martins, David José Medeira Sénior (M) CA DE CAMPO DE OURIQUE AXLISBOA
41781 Zyenin, Denis Sub-08 (M) FC BARREIRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
41785 Freitas, Pedro Lopes Sub-08 (M) CA TÉSSERA XADREZ AXAVEIRO
41786 Freitas, Miguel Lopes Sub-14 (M) CA TÉSSERA XADREZ AXAVEIRO
41787 Oliveira, Tomás Monteiro Sub-12 (M) AX GAIA AXPORTO
41788 Almeida, João Manuel Reimão Monteiro De Sénior (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
41789 Hipólito, Rafael José Farinha Sub-18 (M) GC ODIVELAS AXLISBOA
41790 Teles, Mariana Frade Simões Jorge Sub-12 (F) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
41792 Lopes, Francisco Guerra Sub-10 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
41795 Sousa, Diogo José Cunha E Sub-08 (M) CX AFONSINO AXDBRAGA
41798 Santos, Simão Alexandre Dos Reis Sub-08 (M) FC BARREIRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
41799 Santos, David Filipe Dos Reis Sub-12 (M) FC BARREIRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
41800 Coelho, Miguel Garcia Nieto Guimarães Sub-18 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41801 Neves, Tiago Alexandre Rêgo Sub-18 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41803 Serarols Mabras, Bernat Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41804 Jimenez Ruano, Adrián Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41805 Afonso, João Tiago Correia Silva Pessegueiro Sub-10 (M) AX BARCELOS AXDBRAGA
41806 Garcia, Daniel Casas Sub-10 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
41807 Meireles, Lourenço De Almeida Meneses E Sub-10 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
41808 Silva, João Campelos Santos De Magalhães Sub-08 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
41809 Costa, Ana Beatriz Lima Da Sub-18 (F) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
41810 Costa, Ivo Miguel Aleixo Sub-08 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
41811 Matos, Jose Rui Xavier De Sub-18 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
41815 Tacuchian, Marcelo De Oliveira Veterano +50 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
41819 Oliveira, Inês Canário De Almeida E Sub-10 (F) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
41820 Mendes, Diogo Oliveira Sub-10 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
41821 Abreu, Gabriel José Batista Meira Sub-10 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
41822 Silva, Guilherme Pereira Da Sub-10 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
41823 Sá, Tiago Gomes Da Costa Moura De Sub-08 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
41825 López González, Alfonso Sub-18 (M) O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA AXPORTO
41826 López González, Diego Sub-16 (M) O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA AXPORTO
41828 Machado, Fernando Sénior (M) ADC PONTA DO PARGO - ADCPP AXRAMADEIRA
41830 Colaço, Afonso Olival Sub-08 (M) CX FERREIRA DO ALENTEJO ADXBEJA
41831 Miranda, David Miguel Gonçalves Sub-10 (M) CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOS AXDCOIMBRA
41836 Abreu, Rui Pedro Dos Santos Sub-16 (M) CX AFONSINO AXDBRAGA
41837 Vieira, Simão Brázio Sub-08 (M) FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO AXDSETÚBAL
41839 Marques, David Oliveira Sub-12 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
41840 Oliveira, Afonso Dias De Sub-10 (M) LOULÉ ++ AXDFARO
41843 Pires, Jaime Carecho Relvas Sub-14 (M) CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOS AXDCOIMBRA
41844 Fernandes, Francisco Abrantes Sub-14 (M) CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOS AXDCOIMBRA
41845 Galvão, Humberto Manuel Da Silva Veterano +65 (M) CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOS AXDCOIMBRA
41847 Freitas, Jorge Miguel Milhazes De Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41848 Simoneti, Thomaz Henrique Sénior (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
41850 Caturra, Henrique Dias Sub-08 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
41851 Güerne, Giani Caessa Sub-08 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
41852 Canals, Xavier Poudensan Sub-10 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
41854 Podence, Gonçalo Sub-12 (M) GRUPO DESPORTIVO MACEDENSE AXBRAGANÇA
41855 César, João Sub-14 (M) GRUPO DESPORTIVO MACEDENSE AXBRAGANÇA
41856 Jensen, Oliver Sub-14 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
41857 Jensen, Hugh Anton Sub-14 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
41858 Mangelsdorf, Gaspar Luís Sub-10 (M) ACADÉMICO TORRES VEDRAS AXLISBOA
41859 Nogueira, André Luís Sub-10 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
41860 Branco, Alexandre Sub-10 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
41861 Nabais, Lucas Duarte Sub-12 (M) ACADÉMICO TORRES VEDRAS AXLISBOA
41862 Nabais, Dinis Duarte Sub-08 (M) ACADÉMICO TORRES VEDRAS AXLISBOA
41863 Dias, Xavier Alexandre Silva Sub-10 (M) CD GINÁSIO LOURIÇAL AXLEIRIA
41866 Pinto, Mário Rui Tenreiro Ferreira Sub-12 (M) LOULÉ ++ AXDFARO
41867 Vilaça, Santiago Fernandes Sub-08 (M) FC BARREIRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
41880 Pereira, Guilherme Filipe De Castro Sub-10 (M) CS.JOÃO BRITO AXLISBOA
41881 Fortunato Santos, Xavier Filipe Sub-10 (M) CP MANGUALDE AXVISEU
41883 Filipe, Beatriz Ramos Sub-14 (F) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
41884 Filipe, Rui Ramos Sub-10 (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
41885 Almeida, Afonso Sub-14 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
41886 Ribeiro, Manuel Sub-10 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
41887 Mcintosh, Andrew Ross Sub-14 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
41889 Wang, Luís Sub-08 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
41896 Lohia, Sohum Sub-12 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41899 Borazjani, Seyed Eilia Alavi Sub-14 (M) CXA DE ESCOLAS DE AVEIRO AXAVEIRO
41900 Creulean, Maxim Sub-12 (M) ATENEU DE MONTIJO AXDSETÚBAL
41903 Gjestemoen-Vonhirsch, Andre Sub-16 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41904 Low, Zhen Yu Cyrus Sub-18 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41905 Barros, Salvador Samúdio Lira Azevedo De Sub-12 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
41906 Fernandes, Guilherme De Melo Palma Sub-14 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
41907 Tomás, Pedro Figueiredo Tavares Guedes Sub-14 (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
41908 Ascensão, Guilherme Moura De Sub-12 (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
41909 Fontes, Sofia De Sousa Sub-16 (F) AX GAIA AXPORTO
41910 Moura, Carolina Galvão Pires Tavares De Sub-10 (F) CXA BOBBY FISCHER AXDSETÚBAL
41911 Santos, Miguel Rebola Dos Sub-10 (M) CXA BOBBY FISCHER AXDSETÚBAL
41913 Ramos, Ricardo José Pereira Zink Sub-18 (M) Xadrez- Real Sport Clube AXLISBOA
41916 Dias Cunha Matias Da Silva, José Pedro Veterano +50 (M) Xadrez- Real Sport Clube AXLISBOA
41918 Duarte, Pedro José Campos Sub-12 (M) CA DE CAMPO DE OURIQUE AXLISBOA
41919 Sequeira, Santiago Dos Santos Sub-12 (M) CA DE CAMPO DE OURIQUE AXLISBOA
41926 Ramalhete, Tiago José Santos Sub-12 (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
41928 Kadric, Denis Sénior (M) AX GAIA AXPORTO
41933 Blaschek, Alexander Michael Sénior (M) CA DE CAMPO DE OURIQUE AXLISBOA
41940 Marcolino, Bárbara Oliveira Sub-12 (F) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
41941 Silva, João Diogo Machado Da Sub-08 (M) SO MARINHENSE AXLEIRIA
41942 Silva, Rodrigo Filipe Machado Da Sub-12 (M) SO MARINHENSE AXLEIRIA
41943 Costa, Mariana Goulart De Carvalho Sub-12 (F) COLÉGIO DE SÃO JOSÉ AXDCOIMBRA
41944 Santos, Alexandra Januário Dos Sub-12 (F) COLÉGIO DE SÃO JOSÉ AXDCOIMBRA
41945 Fonseca, Henrique Bravo Valido Silva Da Sub-10 (M) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
41955 Garcia Ortega, Manuel Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
41968 Poysti, Nathanael Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
41969 Tscharotschkin, Michael Veterano +50 (M) Sem clube FPX
41970 Yankelevich, Lev Sénior (M) AX GAIA AXPORTO
41971 Braga, Francisco Miguel Silva Sub-16 (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
41974 Bandrivskyy, Volodymyr Sub-20 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
41975 Coelho, Joana Pinto Sub-14 (F) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
41976 Areias, João Sub-18 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
41977 Lemos, Nuno Jorge Martins Sénior (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
41978 Coelho, Guilherme Pinto Sub-08 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
41979 Iria, Margarita Alekseevna Kozlova Sub-12 (F) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
41980 Paquete, Tiago Dias Sub-10 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
41982 Cruz, Adrien Sub-10 (M) CP MANGUALDE AXVISEU
41984 Couto, Guilherme Costa Sub-12 (M) CP MANGUALDE AXVISEU
41985 Fernandes, Martin Correia Sub-10 (M) CP MANGUALDE AXVISEU
41986 Almeida, Telmo Ramos Sub-10 (M) CP MANGUALDE AXVISEU
41987 Rebelo, Filipe Carvalho Sub-08 (M) CP MANGUALDE AXVISEU
41988 Gomes Dias, Tomás Afonso Sub-10 (M) CP MANGUALDE AXVISEU
41989 Lemos, Simão Ferreira Sub-12 (M) CXA DE ESCOLAS DE AVEIRO AXAVEIRO
41990 Machado, Tiago Marcos Sub-08 (M) CX. SRA. DO PRANTO AXAVEIRO
41991 Lopes, Diogo Alexandre Machado Sub-12 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
41992 Fontes, Maria Simão Moreira Costa Sub-16 (F) GRUPO DESPORTIVO MACEDENSE AXBRAGANÇA
41993 Sarmento, Maria Francisca Lisboa Rodrigues Carmelino Sub-08 (F) EX PORTO AXPORTO
41994 Pereira, Afonso Nobre Marques Sub-10 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
41995 Nolasco, Raquel Menaia Condeço Sub-10 (F) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
41996 Gonçalves, Diogo Filipe Lopes Sub-08 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
41997 Silva, João Cavadinhas Sub-12 (M) GRUPO DESPORTIVO MACEDENSE AXBRAGANÇA
41998 Leal, Guilherme Pinheiro Ferreira De Monteiro Sub-10 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
41999 Frolov, Iaroslav Sub-10 (M) CX BRAGA AXDBRAGA
42000 Ribeiro, Manuel Afonso De Neiva Sub-08 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
42001 Ramos, Diogo Veloso Fernandes Sub-10 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
42002 Silva, Duarte Rodrigues De Sousa E Sub-08 (F) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
42003 Fernandes, Henrique Sampaio Sub-08 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
42005 Costa, Daniel Filipe Oliveira E Sub-10 (M) NA CUCUJÃES AXAVEIRO
42006 Silvestre, Jorge Manuel Oliveira Veterano +50 (M) LOULÉ ++ AXDFARO
42007 Santos, Maria Reis Resende Sub-12 (F) NA CUCUJÃES AXAVEIRO
42008 Gregório, David José De Pinho Sub-18 (M) NA CUCUJÃES AXAVEIRO
42011 Casagrande, Federico Sub-18 (M) Sem clube FPX
42014 Moretti, Filippo Sub-18 (M) Sem clube FPX
42015 Plichta, Kamil Krzysztof Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
42016 Alvarez Serrano, Carlos Sénior (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
42018 Fernandes, Maria Counhago Sub-12 (F) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
42022 Gomes, Tomás De Albuquerque Figueiredo Sub-10 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
42023 Luciano, Guilherme Das Neves Sub-12 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
42024 Bergamo, Laura Aguiar Sub-10 (F) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
42025 Loupa, Diogo Sub-10 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
42026 Múrias, Nuno Lima Rego Sub-10 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
42028 Peixoto, Olívia Cancela Tavarela Sub-10 (F) CA DE CAMPO DE OURIQUE AXLISBOA
42031 Napoli, Nicolo Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
42059 Sousa, Joel Lima Sénior (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
42062 Lisowski, Krzysztof Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
42065 Motylev, Alexander Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
42071 Sorensen, Hampus Daniel Stefan Perzanowski Sub-18 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
42072 Storme, Sven Isak Sub-20 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
42073 Fonte, Duarte Pereira Da Sub-14 (M) ADC PERRE AXDBRAGA
42074 Seara, Bernardo Luiz Bastos Ferreira Sub-08 (M) XEQUE MATE ROSÁRIO AXPORTO
42075 Pinho, Rodrigo André Reis Sub-10 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
42076 Pinho, Rita Andrea Reis Sub-08 (F) EX PORTO AXPORTO
42083 Lemos, Rúben Francisco Monteiro Sub-10 (M) TORRES DE POMBEIRO AXPORTO
42084 Silva, Ricardo Robalo Pereira Da Sub-16 (M) INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
42085 Cambão, Júlia Pereira Sub-14 (F) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
42086 Cambão, Sara Pereira Sub-14 (F) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
42087 Cambão, João Daniel Pereira Sub-12 (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
42088 Veleirinho, António Carlos Da Rocha Veterano +50 (M) CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊS AXAVEIRO
42089 Amaral, Inês Coelho Sub-12 (F) CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO AXLISBOA
42090 Sousa, Eduardo De Moura Sub-12 (M) CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO AXLISBOA
42093 Câmara Cabral, Simão Sub-14 (M) UNIDOS POR SI AXRAAÇORES
42094 Farias, David Miguel Couto Sub-16 (M) CDCES RIBEIRA GRANDE AXRAAÇORES
42095 Borges, Leandro Machado Sub-14 (M) UNIDOS POR SI AXRAAÇORES
42096 Galvão, Duarte Miguel Machado Sub-16 (M) UNIDOS POR SI AXRAAÇORES
42098 Santos, Miguel João Basílio Sub-14 (M) CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOS AXDCOIMBRA
42099 Cartaxo, João Pedro Ferreira Sub-18 (M) CD GINÁSIO LOURIÇAL AXLEIRIA
42100 Santos, Tomás Magalhães Dos Sub-10 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
42105 Palozza, Christian Sub-20 (M) Sem clube FPX
42109 Marcos Herrero, Francisco Veterano +50 (M) Sem clube FPX
42110 Fielding, Michael Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
42115 Alho, Ruben Pratas Sub-10 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
42116 Ribeiro, Gabriel Ferreira Silva Sub-10 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
42117 Lourenço, Mariana Gomes Sub-10 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
42118 Domingos, Rodrigo Lopes Sub-08 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
42119 Madeira, Carlota Ferreira Casalinho Sub-08 (F) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
42120 Sequeira, Henrique Rodrigues Sub-12 (M) CP MANGUALDE AXVISEU
42121 Will, Olímpia Sousa Pontes Sub-20 (F) SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL AXLISBOA
42122 Lage Fernández, Begoña Sub-10 (F) CA TÉSSERA XADREZ AXAVEIRO
42123 Lage Paily, Paloma Sub-10 (F) CA TÉSSERA XADREZ AXAVEIRO
42124 Lage Paily, Sebastian Sub-12 (M) CA TÉSSERA XADREZ AXAVEIRO
42125 Morais, Jorge Daniel Gonçalves Sub-20 (M) ARP CALHETA AXRAAÇORES
42126 Azevedo, Carlos Filipe Sub-20 (M) ARP CALHETA AXRAAÇORES
42127 Martins, Maria Clara Migueis Lara Sub-08 (F) CX DAMAS DA AMADORA AXLISBOA
42128 Matias, Mariana Pires Sub-12 (F) CX DAMAS DA AMADORA AXLISBOA
42129 Monteiro, Alice Saraiva Sub-08 (F) EX PORTO AXPORTO
42131 Wang, Dennis Ziwei Zhu Sub-12 (M) CX DAMAS DA AMADORA AXLISBOA
42132 Barbeito Pena, Rodrigo Sénior (M) ACADEMIA DO LUMIAR AXLISBOA
42134 Cabral, Francisco Manuel Neto De Viveiros Godinho Sub-14 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
42135 Oliveira, Ariyatam Pa-No-Mai De Sub-08 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
42137 Ribeiro, Gil Fróis Sub-08 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
42140 Carmo, Gustavo André Canedo Duarte Sub-08 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
42142 Moreira, Tomás Cunha Barros Santos Sub-08 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
42143 Domingues, Diogo Rodrigo Da Silva Sub-12 (M) CD OS METRALHAS AXRAAÇORES
42144 Marques, Dinis Gonçalves Hora Sub-08 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
42149 Geraldes, Pedro Afonso Da Silva Sub-08 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
42154 Bridges, Tomás Alexander Matos Sub-08 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
42155 Gomes, Mariana Duarte Baptista Veloso Sub-08 (F) CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRE AXLISBOA
42157 Caldeira, Lourenço Bernard Demetriou Sub-12 (M) CX DAMAS DA AMADORA AXLISBOA
42158 Mouro, Lourenço Ferreira Sub-12 (M) CX DAMAS DA AMADORA AXLISBOA
42160 Harrison, Carlota Pereira Da Costa Sub-08 (F) EX PORTO AXPORTO
42161 Fernandes, Pedro Luís Maia Da Mota Martins Sub-08 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
42162 Wang, Zihao Sub-12 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
42168 Zukov, Garvik Vandorrian Sub-10 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
42170 Correia, Rafael Araújo Sub-12 (M) FC BARREIRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
42172 Carvalho, Martin Filipe Santos Sub-10 (M) CP MANGUALDE AXVISEU
42174 Pereira, Luis Alberto Silva Sub-16 (M) CDCES RIBEIRA GRANDE AXRAAÇORES
42175 Barbosa, Beatriz Tavares Sub-14 (F) CDCES RIBEIRA GRANDE AXRAAÇORES
42176 Palmares, Miguel Maria Fortuna Sub-12 (M) CX DAMAS DA AMADORA AXLISBOA
42177 Lima, Diogo Sousa Sub-10 (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
42178 Lima, David Sousa Sub-12 (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
42180 Monteiro, Pablo Sub-12 (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
42181 Soares, António Sub-08 (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
42182 Sousa, Francisco Sub-10 (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
42183 Vieira, Manuel Sub-12 (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
42185 David, Martins Munhoz Rodrigues Mendes Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
42186 Estevão, Vasco Santos Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
42187 Stratulat, Rafael Sub-10 (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
42189 Costa, António Neves Veterano +65 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
42192 Espregueira, Salvador Sá-Carneiro Vilalva Sub-12 (M) CX DAMAS DA AMADORA AXLISBOA
42193 Gonçalves, Guilherme Manuel Silva Sub-12 (M) CX DAMAS DA AMADORA AXLISBOA
42194 Brito, Mercês França Gouveia Sub-12 (F) CX DAMAS DA AMADORA AXLISBOA
42195 Brito, Inês França Gouveia Sub-14 (F) CX DAMAS DA AMADORA AXLISBOA
42196 Vasconcelos, Robério Pereira Dos Santos Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
42197 Cayolla, Lourenço Maria Faustino Barata De Almeida Sub-14 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
42198 Mangelsdorf, Torsten Sénior (M) ACADÉMICO TORRES VEDRAS AXLISBOA
42200 Miranda, Fernando Ferreira Veterano +50 (M) CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOS AXDCOIMBRA
42201 Pimentel, Arlindo António De Sousa Veterano +50 (M) CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOS AXDCOIMBRA
42202 Duque, João Rui Carraca Veterano +50 (M) CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOS AXDCOIMBRA
42203 Martins, João Pedro Galo Pereira Sub-12 (M) CX DAMAS DA AMADORA AXLISBOA
42204 Esteves, André Lourenço Sub-18 (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
42205 Gaspar, Otávio José Gonçalves Sénior (M) AXOCP AXLEIRIA
42206 Grácio, Pedro Machado Sénior (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
42207 Santos, José Carlos Fonseca Borges Veterano +50 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
42208 Cunha, Natércia José Monteiro Veterano +50 (F) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
42209 Dias, Claudio Isidoro Ferreira Sénior (M) AXOCP AXLEIRIA
42210 Nunes, Diogo Monteiro Sub-12 (M) CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOS AXDCOIMBRA
42211 Assunção, João Miguel Brito De Sénior (M) ACADEMIA DO LUMIAR AXLISBOA
42214 Silva, Maria Santos Sub-12 (F) NA CUCUJÃES AXAVEIRO
42215 Carvalho, Alexandre Moreira Sub-12 (M) NA CUCUJÃES AXAVEIRO
42216 Rosa, Pedro Daniel Coelho Sub-14 (M) SO MARINHENSE AXLEIRIA
42221 Crespo Nogueira, Luis Sub-10 (M) FORUM AIRÃO AXDBRAGA
42222 Fernández Alonso, Anxo Sub-10 (M) FORUM AIRÃO AXDBRAGA
42223 Silva Payo, Izan Da Sub-10 (M) FORUM AIRÃO AXDBRAGA
42224 Manso Salgado, Hugo Sub-10 (M) FORUM AIRÃO AXDBRAGA
42228 Garcia Lopez, Carlos Sub-10 (M) FORUM AIRÃO AXDBRAGA
42229 Gonçalves, Artur Anton Sub-12 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
42231 Moreno Ballesteros, Inara Sub-10 (F) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
42233 Barrios, Isabella Marie Sub-12 (F) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
42234 Rafael, Inês Fernandes Sub-08 (F) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
42236 Janeiro, Manuel Maria Da Eira Cardoso Dos Santos Sub-08 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
42237 Buttafuoco, Julia Costa Sub-10 (F) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
42238 Sousa, Ema Do Monte Ferreira Alves Sub-12 (F) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
42239 Cravo, Tiago Filipe Ribeiro Sénior (M) ACX ALGARVE AXDFARO
42240 Real, Henrique Manuel Lourenço Sénior (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
42241 Anastácio, Lara Sobral Sub-10 (F) FC BARREIRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
42244 Gomes, João Pedro Sénior (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
42245 Gonzalez, Jose Francisco Yepes Sénior (M) GD RAMIRO JOSÉ AXLISBOA
42248 Cipreste, Diogo Barbosa Soares Vaz Sub-10 (M) CX BRAGA AXDBRAGA
42249 Gomes, Diogo Correia Sub-12 (M) CA TÉSSERA XADREZ AXAVEIRO
42250 Costa, Miguel Camacho Dos Santos Guerreiro Sub-12 (M) CX FERREIRA DO ALENTEJO ADXBEJA
42252 Íncio, Edgar Victor Barros Lopes Sub-14 (M) AX GAIA AXPORTO
42253 San, Mete Sub-12 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
42254 Braz, Simão Sintra Sub-08 (M) CD GINÁSIO LOURIÇAL AXLEIRIA
42255 Fernandes, Antonia Simões Sub-10 (F) CD GINÁSIO LOURIÇAL AXLEIRIA
42257 Vieira, Rúben Filipe Ferreira Sénior (M) FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO AXDSETÚBAL
42258 Maia, José Miguel De Oliveira Da Sub-10 (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
42259 Vieira, Rodrigo Reis Sub-14 (M) ACD RIO SECO AXLEIRIA
42260 Matias, Tiago Gomes Graça Sénior (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
42265 Frutuoso, Tiago Oliveira Martins Sub-08 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
42267 Menezes, Rodrigo Miguel Sub-08 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
42268 Coelho, Diogo Gomes Sub-12 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
42269 Antunes, Alice Roque Dias Veterano +50 (F) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
42271 Serrano, Tiago Sénior (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
42272 Albernaz, Maria Neves Frade Damião Sub-10 (F) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
42274 Dias, João Pedro Lobo Sub-18 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
42276 Abreu, Luis Afonso Dos Santos Sub-14 (M) CX AFONSINO AXDBRAGA
42277 Cavaco, Lisandro Miguel Moniz Sub-10 (M) CDCES RIBEIRA GRANDE AXRAAÇORES
42278 Santos, Diogo Barbosa Sub-16 (M) CDCES RIBEIRA GRANDE AXRAAÇORES
42279 Ribeiro, Rafael Campos Girão Sub-10 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
42280 Cabral, Mário Pedro Brás Sub-10 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
42281 Vaz, Francisco Miguel Sub-10 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
42282 Vieira, Maria Assunção Sub-12 (F) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
42283 Ferreira, Duarte Dinis F. S. Sub-12 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
42284 Das Neves, Gonçalo Nabais Cardoso Sub-10 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
42285 Azevedo, Tiago Mendes Silva Sub-10 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
42286 Santor, Bruno Beck Sub-12 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
42287 Calmeiro, Ana Catarina Relvão Sub-10 (F) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
42288 Jesus, Martim Miguel Da Conceição Sub-10 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
42289 Farias, Francisco Alexandre Gallano Sub-10 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
42290 Costa, Nuno Guilherme R. Sub-10 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
42291 Pereira, Jónatas David Ramalho Sub-10 (M) CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOS AXDCOIMBRA
42292 Barbosa, Nicolau Rodrigues Sub-16 (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
42295 Matos, Tomás Rafael Mendes Sub-16 (M) AX GAIA AXPORTO
42297 Monteiro, Bárbara Rafaela Almeida Monteiro Sub-14 (F) AX GAIA AXPORTO
42298 Gonçalves, Luana Cristina Santos Sub-14 (F) AX GAIA AXPORTO
42299 Carvalho, Vitória Moreira Sub-08 (F) NA CUCUJÃES AXAVEIRO
42301 Antão, João Ataíde Moreira Sub-14 (M) COLGAIA AXPORTO
42302 Artilheiro, André Loureiro Sub-16 (M) AX GAIA AXPORTO
42303 Cunha, Tomás Sousa Sub-12 (M) Chess DMFS AXPORTO
42306 Pereira, Rui Jorge Silva Sénior (M) AX GAIA AXPORTO
42311 Dommaraju, Gukesh Sub-14 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
42315 Bento, Gonçalo Francisco Lopes Sub-08 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
42317 Teixeira, Daniel Filipe Rebelo Sub-18 (M) ESFX AXPORTO
42318 Ribeiro, Diogo Tomás Barreira Sub-18 (M) ESFX AXPORTO
42319 Alves, Pedro Miguel Teixeira Amaro Da Cunha Sub-18 (M) ESFX AXPORTO
42320 Coelho, Carlos Alberto Costa Sub-18 (M) ESFX AXPORTO
42321 Fernandez Ramos, Iago Sub-12 (M) FORUM AIRÃO AXDBRAGA
42322 Marques, Maria Inês Faria Pimpão Sub-14 (F) Chess DMFS AXPORTO
42324 Jotta, António Maria Almeida Pinto Alves Sub-18 (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
42325 Santos, Miguel Maria Marques Mendes Sub-12 (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
42331 Maia, João Miguel De Paulo Sub-14 (M) Chess DMFS AXPORTO
42332 Siborro, Joel Augusto Valente Sub-12 (M) CA TÉSSERA XADREZ AXAVEIRO
42334 Filipe, João Pedro Nuno Sub-14 (M) CA TÉSSERA XADREZ AXAVEIRO
42338 Veloso, Cristóvão Tiago Ribeiro Sub-14 (M) Chess DMFS AXPORTO
42340 Ferreira, Pedro Machado Sub-12 (M) Chess DMFS AXPORTO
42341 Teixeira, Rui Vítor Dos Santos Sénior (M) INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
42342 Oliveira, Afonso Arquimino Monteiro Sub-12 (M) Chess DMFS AXPORTO
42349 Félix, Joaquim Campos De Carvalho Rufino Sub-10 (M) CA DE CAMPO DE OURIQUE AXLISBOA
42350 Marques, Francisco Mendonça Varandas Sub-10 (M) CA DE CAMPO DE OURIQUE AXLISBOA
42351 Pereira, Paulo Renato Sousa Da Costa Veterano +50 (M) ADC PERRE AXDBRAGA
42352 Cristo, Henrique Alexandre Esteves Sub-16 (M) ACADÉMICO TORRES VEDRAS AXLISBOA
42353 Ferreira, Mafalda Dias Sub-16 (F) ADC PERRE AXDBRAGA
42354 Condeças, Duarte Sub-12 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
42355 Yamagishi, Tiago Sub-10 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
42356 Gonçalves, Martim Patrício Moura Sub-10 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
42357 Pessoa, João Pedro Santos Da Silva Sénior (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
42360 Dzyba, Sultan Zaurovich Sénior (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
42361 Esteves, Leonor Sofia Lourenço Sub-12 (F) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
42363 Santos, Rodrigo Sub-12 (M) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
42364 Balalaodi, Mariana Sub-14 (F) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
42365 Tavares, Lienderson Sub-12 (M) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
42366 Braga, Lourenço Sub-12 (M) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
42367 Peres, Milton Sub-16 (M) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
42368 Vieira, Manuel Sub-14 (M) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
42369 Gonçalves, Dinis Sub-12 (M) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
42370 Canaveira, António Sub-12 (M) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
42371 Pereira, Henrique Sub-14 (M) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
42372 Assunção, Rafael Sub-14 (M) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
42373 Rainha, Duarte Sub-12 (M) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
42374 Silva, João Sub-12 (M) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
42375 Silva, Pedro Sub-12 (M) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
42376 Baptista, Leandro Sub-14 (M) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
42377 Sargento, Dinis Sub-12 (M) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
42378 Fernandes, Miguel Sub-16 (M) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
42379 Mendes, Gustavo Sub-12 (M) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
42380 Jesus, António Sub-12 (M) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
42381 Yankovich, Catarina Patricia Sub-12 (F) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
42382 Serra, Joaquim Sub-12 (M) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
42383 Tavares, Lourenço Sub-12 (M) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
42384 Sousa, Santiago Sub-12 (M) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
42386 Tadevosyan Asatryan, Aspet Sub-16 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
42388 Câmara, Francisco Dinis Cartaxo Sub-10 (M) FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO AXDSETÚBAL
42389 Ledenev, Alexander Sub-14 (M) FC BARREIRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
42391 Desai, Samara Lina Sub-12 (F) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
42393 Gryaznov, Vladimir Vladimirovivich Sub-12 (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
42395 Bertomeu Ginestar, Antoni Sub-16 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
42399 Jeremias, Damain Louis Capitão Veterano +65 (M) Clube de Xadrez da SIRM AXDFARO
42401 Laia, Vicente Meneses Sub-18 (M) GC ODIVELAS AXLISBOA
42402 Reis, Angelica Mufato Sénior (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
42403 Carbonell Sancho, Marc Sub-16 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
42404 Sanleon Pravisano, Nieves Sub-16 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
42406 Garcia Giménez, Santiago Sub-18 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
42407 Afonso, João Pedro Pinto Costa Sub-14 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
42408 Vlug, Arthur Sénior (M) CLUBE PEÕES DA CAPARICA AXDSETÚBAL
42417 Martins, Vasco Caetano Baeta Valente Sub-12 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
42426 Dieguez Novoa, Laura Sub-08 (F) EX PORTO AXPORTO
42428 Perez Sousa, Maia Sub-10 (F) EX PORTO AXPORTO
42430 Venâncio, Daniel Albuquerque Sub-18 (M) CP MANGUALDE AXVISEU
42431 Silva, Ivan Gabriel Ribeiro Sub-10 (M) BASQUETE DE LEÇA AXPORTO
42432 Amaral, Zélia Manuela Fonseca Sub-10 (F) BASQUETE DE LEÇA AXPORTO
42434 Pereira, Pedro Fróis Igreja Sub-10 (M) BASQUETE DE LEÇA AXPORTO
42435 Faria, António Palmeira Sub-10 (M) BASQUETE DE LEÇA AXPORTO
42436 Faria, Amélia Palmeira Sub-08 (F) BASQUETE DE LEÇA AXPORTO
42437 Soares, Margarida Pérola Sub-10 (F) BASQUETE DE LEÇA AXPORTO
42438 Lopez Diaz, Pablo Sub-12 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
42440 Quintas Otero, Lois Sub-08 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
42441 Quintas Otero, Anton Sub-14 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
42442 Reboredo Martinez, Claudio Sub-16 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
42444 Diaz Gomez, Mateo Sub-18 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
42462 Duller Llopis, Jouke Sub-16 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
42463 Jimenez Fernandez, Rebeca Sub-16 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
42465 Alonso García, Aaron Sub-18 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
42470 Bento, Tomás Mendes Sub-12 (M) CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA AXDCOIMBRA
42471 Campos, Sara Sofia Góis Sub-14 (F) CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA AXDCOIMBRA
42472 Nicola, Tomás De São José Sub-10 (M) CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA AXDCOIMBRA
42473 Liceia, Leonardo Lopes Sub-10 (M) CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA AXDCOIMBRA
42474 Mendes, Salvador Azenha Sub-12 (M) CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA AXDCOIMBRA
42475 Oliveira, Miguel Alheio De Sub-10 (M) CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA AXDCOIMBRA
42476 Cecílio, Santiago De Jesus Oliveira Sub-10 (M) CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA AXDCOIMBRA
42477 Montez, Adriana Frade Sub-12 (F) CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA AXDCOIMBRA
42478 Rodriguez Ferreiro, José Camilo Veterano +50 (M) CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA AXDCOIMBRA
42480 Andrade, Gabriel Nunes De Sub-08 (M) BASQUETE DE LEÇA AXPORTO
42481 Andrade, Inês Nunes De Sub-08 (F) BASQUETE DE LEÇA AXPORTO
42482 Faria, Maria Lucia De Carvalho Pedroso Sub-12 (F) BASQUETE DE LEÇA AXPORTO
42483 Faria, Pedro Miguel De Carvalho Pedroso Sub-10 (M) BASQUETE DE LEÇA AXPORTO
42484 Carvalho, Gustavo Lopes Sub-10 (M) BASQUETE DE LEÇA AXPORTO
42487 Fernandes, Francisco Justo Dos Santos Sub-16 (M) BASQUETE DE LEÇA AXPORTO
42489 Costa, Francisco José Pereira Da Sub-10 (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
42490 Simões, Constança Da Cunha E Sub-08 (F) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
42491 Maganinho, Gustavo Santos Sub-08 (M) BASQUETE DE LEÇA AXPORTO
42492 Almeida, Francisco José Faim Sub-18 (M) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
42493 Duarte, Bruno Alexandre Ferreira Sub-18 (M) CX UGT VISEU AXVISEU
42494 Sampaio, Andre Rafael Martins De Almeida Sénior (M) CX UGT VISEU AXVISEU
42496 Branco, Tomás Gonçalves Sub-16 (M) CX UGT VISEU AXVISEU
42498 Acosta Sosa, Juan Manuel Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
42499 Loeffner, Stefan Veterano +50 (M) AMADORA XADREZ AXLISBOA
42500 Teixeira, Júlio Daniel Nobre Alves Sub-18 (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
42501 Yuan, Jason Dao Sub-12 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
42502 Nunes, Francisca Monteiro Sub-12 (F) CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOS AXDCOIMBRA
42503 Pereira, Inês Sofia Fafiães Sub-18 (F) GX 113 AXPORTO
42504 Pireu, Mariana Sub-08 (F) GX 113 AXPORTO
42505 Carvalho, Francisco Miguel Simões Sub-10 (M) GX 113 AXPORTO
42506 Carvalho, Gonçalo Alexandre Morais Sub-10 (M) FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO AXDSETÚBAL
42511 Santos, Tomás Miguel Eusébio De Lima Sub-20 (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
42512 Rodrigues, Vasco Almeida Sub-08 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
42513 Coutinho, Francisco Albuquerque Teles Sub-12 (M) CA DE CAMPO DE OURIQUE AXLISBOA
42514 Meireles, Diana Sousa Sub-08 (F) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
42515 Barbosa, Mafalda Bernardo Soares Sub-10 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
42516 Pinto, Margarida Silva Machado Gomes Sub-12 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
42517 Fardilha, Loana Beatriz Garcia Oliveira Sub-10 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
42518 Moreira, Joana Filipa Rodrigues Sub-10 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
42519 Pessoa, Catarina Branquinho Ferreira Sub-10 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
42520 Costa, André Moreira Sub-10 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
42521 Abreu, Tomás Da Costa Sub-10 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
42522 Moreira, Carolina Paiva De Sousa Sub-10 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
42523 Jesus, Gonçalo David Sub-10 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
42524 Alves, Luísa Da Conceição Sousa Sub-10 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
42525 Pereira, Maria Luísa Da Silva Sub-10 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
42526 Cruz, Maria Miguel Almeida De Castro Meireles Da Sub-10 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
42527 Ganilho, Margarida Martins Sub-10 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
42528 Paredes, Afonso De Magalhães Sub-10 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
42529 Neves, Guilherme Silva Sub-10 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
42530 Rezvin, Aleksandr Sub-10 (M) FC BARREIRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
42531 Rodrigues, Ana Isabel De Araújo Ribeiro Soares Sub-18 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
42532 França, Nuno Perestrelo Gomes Sub-12 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
42533 França, Pedro Perestrelo Gomes Sub-10 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
42534 Sousa, Catarina Freitas De Sub-18 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
42535 Alves, Clara Reis De Resende Sub-18 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
42536 Graça, Inês Isabel Vieira Sub-18 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
42537 Oliveira, Tomás Rodrigues Sub-12 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
42538 Duarte, Eduardo José Cadilhe Sub-12 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
42539 Pinto, Afonso Machado Sub-08 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
42540 Sampaio, Matilde Da Conceição Sub-08 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
42541 Ribeiro, Linda Inês Afonso Sub-08 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
42542 Silva, Júlio César Da Sub-08 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
42543 Gonçalves, Beatriz Nobre Sub-10 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
42544 Gonçalves, Lara Reis Sub-10 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
42545 Guimarães, Leonor Silva Sub-10 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
42546 Coelho, Giovana Silva Sub-10 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
42547 Cunha, Maria Leonor N. Sub-10 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
42548 Santos, Alice Silva Sub-10 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
42549 Monteiro, Ariane Relvas Sub-08 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
42550 Sousa, Mariana Ribeiro Sub-10 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
42551 Pinto, Bárbara Filipa A. Sub-08 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
42552 Magalhães, Beatriz Alexandra F. Sub-08 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
42553 Claro, Francisca Santos A. Sub-10 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
42554 Santos, Iris Guedes R. Sub-10 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
42555 Fragoso, Maria Manuela M. Sub-08 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
42556 Charters De Azevedo, Luisa Proença De Castro Sub-10 (F) CX DAMAS DA AMADORA AXLISBOA
42557 Teixeira, Núria Rafaela D. Sub-10 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
42558 Santos, Vânia Alexandra S. Sub-08 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
42559 Santos, Rafaela Guedes R. Sub-08 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
42560 Marinheiro, João Francisco Campos Sub-16 (M) BASQUETE DE LEÇA AXPORTO
42561 Silva, Leonor Carolina Henriques Franco Teixeira Da Sub-14 (F) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
42562 Pereira, Diogo Emanuel Ferreira Sénior (M) TORRES DE POMBEIRO AXPORTO
42563 Antunes, Pedro Alves Sub-18 (M) SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL AXLISBOA
42564 Pires, Ana Isabel Rangel Silva Sénior (F) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
42565 Gonçalves, Ana Margarida Santos Sénior (F) CLUBE DOS GALITOS / GRUPEL AXAVEIRO
42566 Gori, Andrea Veterano +50 (M) CP MANGUALDE AXVISEU
42567 Lima, Duarte Nuno Fernandes Garcia Sénior (M) CLUBE DOS GALITOS / GRUPEL AXAVEIRO
42568 Anjos, Paulo Jorge Alfaia Dos Sénior (M) CX VIDIGUEIRA ADXBEJA
42569 Pereira, Sérgio Sá Sénior (M) FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO AXDSETÚBAL
42570 Santos, Simão José Gaspar Sénior (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
42571 Freire, Belarmino Varela Dos Reis Sénior (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
42572 Despeignes, Dragomir Sub-08 (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
42573 Sequeira, David Pires Boggio Sub-10 (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
42574 Calvo, João Miguel Da Cruz Sénior (M) SO MARINHENSE AXLEIRIA
42575 Vega Gómez, Francisco De Borja Sénior (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
42576 Wong, Kit Sub-20 (F) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
42577 Rocha, Gonçalo Gomes Sirgado Sub-14 (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
42578 Cruz, Kyle Filipe Sub-08 (M) CP MANGUALDE AXVISEU
42579 Pais, José Afonso Correia Sub-08 (M) CP MANGUALDE AXVISEU
42580 Albuquerque, Rodrigo Ferreira Sub-10 (M) CP MANGUALDE AXVISEU
42581 Amaral, Rodrigo Fernandes Sub-10 (M) CP MANGUALDE AXVISEU
42582 Povkh, Alexandra Sub-14 (F) CP MANGUALDE AXVISEU
42583 Sousa, Ana Carolina Augusto Sub-12 (F) CP MANGUALDE AXVISEU
42584 Roettgen, Juergen Veterano +50 (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
42585 Custódio, Tiago Filipe Bento Sénior (M) Clube de Xadrez da SIRM AXDFARO
42586 Guerreiro, António Eugénio Rocheta Sénior (M) Clube de Xadrez da SIRM AXDFARO
42587 Custódio, Dinis Filipe Duarte Sub-08 (M) Clube de Xadrez da SIRM AXDFARO
42588 Lopes, Lucio Manuel Marques Sénior (M) Clube de Xadrez da SIRM AXDFARO
42589 Mascarenhas, Duarte Gonçalves Sub-08 (M) Clube de Xadrez da SIRM AXDFARO
42590 Martins, Bernardo De La Peña Lourenço Roque Sénior (M) CX DAMAS DA AMADORA AXLISBOA
42591 De Mascarenhas, Tiago Miguel Caetano Sénior (M) Clube de Xadrez da SIRM AXDFARO
42592 Alves, Rodrigo Santiago Farinha Sub-10 (M) ACX ALGARVE AXDFARO
42593 Simões, Santiago Alexandre Diogo Sub-12 (M) FC BARREIRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
42594 Chuay, Ruvym Sub-14 (M) FC BARREIRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
42595 Pécurto, Dinis Correia Sub-10 (M) FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO AXDSETÚBAL
42596 Silva, Paulo Jorge Gouveia De Carvalho Sénior (M) CX UGT VISEU AXVISEU
42597 Hu Yin, David Sub-08 (M) Clube de Xadrez da SIRM AXDFARO
42598 Napoleão, Vasco Jesus Oliva Sub-20 (M) Clube de Xadrez da SIRM AXDFARO
42599 Gonçalves, Salvador Duarte Pereira Canuto Sub-10 (M) FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO AXDSETÚBAL
42600 Vilarinho, Salvador Coelho Sub-08 (M) CLUBE AMADOR MIRANDELA AXBRAGANÇA
42601 Gonçalves, Gustavo Dos Santos Cabrita Sub-08 (M) Clube de Xadrez da SIRM AXDFARO
42602 Brito, Daniel Portela Sénior (M) CX BRAGA AXDBRAGA
42603 Grade, Iris Sofia Solha Dos Santos Marques Sub-08 (F) AMADORA XADREZ AXLISBOA
42604 Gu, Gustavo Sub-12 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
42605 Ventura, Irina Costa Sub-08 (F) CP MANGUALDE AXVISEU
42606 Gonçalves, Rafael Saravaia Sub-10 (M) CP MANGUALDE AXVISEU
42607 Andrés, João Duarte Nobre Sub-18 (M) Clube de Xadrez da SIRM AXDFARO
42608 Câmara, Pedro Eduardo Da Silva Sénior (M) FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO AXDSETÚBAL
42609 Mendes, João Carlos Almeida Sénior (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
42610 Brás, Rafael Pires Sub-08 (M) CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊS AXAVEIRO
42611 Guedes, Filipe Afonso Donas Bôto Sub-10 (M) CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊS AXAVEIRO
42612 Coutinho, Carlos Dinis Martins Sub-10 (M) CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊS AXAVEIRO
42613 Cabaça, Bianca Sofia Gonçalves Sub-08 (F) CX COLÉGIO A PALMEIRA AXDSETÚBAL
42614 Neiva, Maria Adelina Colaço De Oliveira Sub-12 (F) CX COLÉGIO A PALMEIRA AXDSETÚBAL
42615 Xavier, João André De Matos Da Costa Sub-08 (M) CX COLÉGIO A PALMEIRA AXDSETÚBAL
42616 Raposo, Afonso Simão Sub-08 (M) ACX ALGARVE AXDFARO
42617 Chantre, Tiago Leong Barbio Sub-10 (M) ACX ALGARVE AXDFARO
42618 Salazar, Luís António Duque Sénior (M) MUSAS AXPORTO
42619 Martins, Wilson Ferreira Sub-14 (M) GFEC Caixeiros AXSANTARÉM
42620 Lutsenko, Ivan Sub-12 (M) PALMELA/DESPORTO AXDSETÚBAL
42621 Francisco, Gustavo Pereira Sub-16 (M) PALMELA/DESPORTO AXDSETÚBAL
42622 Gincescu, Tomás Sub-10 (M) PALMELA/DESPORTO AXDSETÚBAL
42623 Justino, Gil Rosa Sub-14 (M) PALMELA/DESPORTO AXDSETÚBAL
42624 Pinto, Miguel Mendes Penedo Morais Sub-10 (M) CX COLÉGIO A PALMEIRA AXDSETÚBAL
42625 Silva, João Branco Da Sub-16 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
42626 Clarke, Brandon George Isaac Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
42627 Machado, Maria Margarida Dias Pacheco Pereira Sub-12 (F) CX COLÉGIO A PALMEIRA AXDSETÚBAL
42628 Nunes, Afonso Pereira Sub-12 (M) CX COLÉGIO A PALMEIRA AXDSETÚBAL
42629 Henrique, Flávio Vieira Maximiano Sub-10 (M) AXOCP AXLEIRIA
42630 Rebola, João Tavares Sub-08 (M) CLUBE DOS GALITOS / GRUPEL AXAVEIRO
42631 Rebola, Miguel Tavares Sub-08 (M) CLUBE DOS GALITOS / GRUPEL AXAVEIRO
42632 Mafra, Sofia Matos Sub-12 (F) CLUBE DOS GALITOS / GRUPEL AXAVEIRO
42633 Mafra, Simão Matos Sub-08 (M) CLUBE DOS GALITOS / GRUPEL AXAVEIRO
42634 Ribeiro, Nuno De Matos Gueifão Almeida Sénior (M) CA DE CAMPO DE OURIQUE AXLISBOA
42635 Dias, Guilherme Pereira Sub-12 (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
42636 Lopes, Manuel Pires Caiola Marçal Veterano +50 (M) ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITO AXLISBOA
42637 Martins, Rui Manuel Neves Veterano +50 (M) ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITO AXLISBOA
42638 Gomes, Eduardo Maria Russo Azoia Sub-10 (M) GFEC Caixeiros AXSANTARÉM
42639 Simões, Rodrigo Miguel Pimenta Sénior (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
42640 Nogueira, Rafael Caladé Sub-12 (M) CXA DE ESCOLAS DE AVEIRO AXAVEIRO
42641 Regala, Bruno Pinto Sub-10 (M) CXA DE ESCOLAS DE AVEIRO AXAVEIRO
42642 Alves, Afonso De Matos Sub-12 (M) CXA DE ESCOLAS DE AVEIRO AXAVEIRO
42643 Cabral, Pedro Pascoal Sub-12 (M) CXA DE ESCOLAS DE AVEIRO AXAVEIRO
42644 Valente, Benjamim Viegas Sub-10 (M) CXA DE ESCOLAS DE AVEIRO AXAVEIRO
42645 Gaio, Mariana Carreira Sub-10 (F) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
42646 Martins, João Pedro Matos Sénior (M) BASQUETE DE LEÇA AXPORTO
42647 Schoofs, Tobias Herbert Sénior (M) CA DE CAMPO DE OURIQUE AXLISBOA
42648 Salselas, Ana Clara Banrezes Sub-08 (F) GRUPO DESPORTIVO MACEDENSE AXBRAGANÇA
42649 Eyo Castro-Rial, Alberto Sénior (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
42650 Homem, Afonso Moura Pereira Pais Sub-10 (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
42651 Villar Nieves, António Sénior (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
42652 Fernandes, Vasco Da Silva Sub-10 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
42653 Marques, João Patriarca Pais Sénior (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
42654 Carvalho, Rodrigo Correia De Sub-10 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
42655 Pinheiro, Sara Margarida Fonseca Sub-10 (F) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
42656 Vanhuyse, Nele Sénior (F) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
42657 Roos, Adrian Sénior (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
42658 Sanchez Camino, Jose Veterano +50 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
42659 Ramos, Sthefanny Aedo Sub-14 (F) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
42660 Chimirri, Guillerme Vilhalva Sub-12 (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
42661 Santos, Tomás Afonso Pires Sub-20 (M) CX BRAGA AXDBRAGA
42662 Pereira, Mário De Melo Coseli Sub-14 (M) CX BRAGA AXDBRAGA
42663 Jarmelo, Matilde De Jesus Sub-10 (F) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
42664 Martins, José Tiago Senra Sub-14 (M) CX BRAGA AXDBRAGA
42665 Santos, Mário Gabriel Simões Sub-08 (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
42666 Santos, Diana Isabel Simões Sub-12 (F) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
42667 Brochado, Inês Maria Quintas Sub-10 (F) BASQUETE DE LEÇA AXPORTO
42668 Brochado, Duarte Nuno Quintas Sub-08 (M) BASQUETE DE LEÇA AXPORTO
42669 Barbosa, Santiago Esteves Vaz De Sub-10 (M) CX DAMAS DA AMADORA AXLISBOA
42670 Bernardo, João António Franco Sub-20 (M) CA DE CAMPO DE OURIQUE AXLISBOA
42671 Martins, Tiago Santos Silva Ferreira Sub-08 (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
42672 Santos, Hélio Fernando Gomes Dos Sub-14 (M) AX GAIA AXPORTO
42673 Santos, João Rafael Gomes Dos Sub-14 (M) AX GAIA AXPORTO
42674 Almeida, João Afonso Alvim Oliveira Dias Sub-18 (M) CX BRAGA AXDBRAGA
42675 Gomes, Samuel Fernandes Sub-08 (M) CX DAMAS DA AMADORA AXLISBOA
42676 D'orey, Maria Madalena Esmeriz Marques Sub-10 (F) CX DAMAS DA AMADORA AXLISBOA
42677 Rauter, Frederico Alves Louro G. Sub-10 (M) CX DAMAS DA AMADORA AXLISBOA
42678 Jesus, Fábio Daniel Ribeiro Sénior (M) AX GAIA AXPORTO
42679 Sá, Simão Da Silva De Sub-14 (M) AX GAIA AXPORTO
42680 Valente, Leonor Craveiro Sub-08 (F) CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRE AXLISBOA
42681 Rocha, Miguel Feio Guimarães Sub-10 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
42682 Rocha, Madalena Feio Guimarães Sub-08 (F) EX PORTO AXPORTO
42683 Marques, Gonçalo José Costa Campos Guedes Sub-10 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
42684 Trino, Fábio Miguel Alvim Sub-12 (M) AXOCP AXLEIRIA
42685 Costa, João Pedro Ferreira Da Sénior (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
42686 Santos, José Pedro Raposo Dos Sub-10 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
42687 Ambrósio, Pedro Manuel Marques Lopes Fernandes Sub-16 (M) BASQUETE DE LEÇA AXPORTO
42688 Carvalho, Catarina Da Silva Sub-12 (F) AXOCP AXLEIRIA
42689 Carvalho, Carolina Da Silva Sub-16 (F) AXOCP AXLEIRIA
42690 Rodrigues, Ricardo Esteves Sub-20 (M) CX BRAGA AXDBRAGA
42691 Hakimian, Armita Danial Sub-18 (F) EX PORTO AXPORTO
42692 Espensen, Laura Faurholdt Sub-18 (F) EX PORTO AXPORTO
42693 Barnes, William Sub-12 (M) MUSAS AXPORTO
42694 Barnes, David Sénior (M) MUSAS AXPORTO
42695 Breia, Alexandre Monteiro Cabral Sub-08 (M) CP MANGUALDE AXVISEU
42696 Carvalheiro, Alexandre Dias Sousa Sub-12 (M) SO MARINHENSE AXLEIRIA
42697 Cruz, Matheus Mello Rodrigues Augusto Sub-20 (M) O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA AXPORTO
42698 Paiva, Martim Pinto Sub-18 (M) O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA AXPORTO
42699 Esteves, Bruno André Borralho Sub-14 (M) O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA AXPORTO
42700 Machado, Nuno Miguel Melo Sénior (M) O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA AXPORTO
42701 Cláudio, João Gaspar Sub-10 (M) PALMELA/DESPORTO AXDSETÚBAL
42702 Pires, João Luís De Matos Sub-08 (M) GRUPO DESPORTIVO MACEDENSE AXBRAGANÇA
42703 Havrylchyk, Edna Sub-08 (F) FC BARREIRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
42704 Santos, Luís Martim Rodrigues Sub-12 (M) CP MANGUALDE AXVISEU
42705 Júnior, Leandro Augusto Mendes Sub-12 (M) INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
42706 Martínez Crespo, Carlos Sub-14 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
42707 Santaclara Rodríguez, Jose Roman Sénior (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
42708 Santaclara Portela, Daniel Sub-10 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
42709 Castro Braciela, Mauro Sub-10 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
42710 Lemos Crespo, Marcos Sub-14 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
42711 Luz, Diogo Silva Sub-10 (M) O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA AXPORTO
42712 Paiva, Manuel Maria Fonseca Sub-18 (M) O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA AXPORTO
42713 Coelho, Martim Dos Santos Sub-08 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
42714 Vaz, Manuel Pinto Sub-08 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
42715 Alves, José Pedro Figueiredo Sub-10 (M) CA TÉSSERA XADREZ AXAVEIRO
42716 Oliveira, Miguel Angelo Rodrigues Sub-08 (M) CA TÉSSERA XADREZ AXAVEIRO
42717 Costa, André Lourenço Pereira Sub-08 (M) CA TÉSSERA XADREZ AXAVEIRO
42718 Filipe, Marco Paulo Esteves Sub-14 (M) CLUBE AMADOR MIRANDELA AXBRAGANÇA
42719 Afonso, Maria Francisca Pereira Afonso Sub-16 (F) CLUBE AMADOR MIRANDELA AXBRAGANÇA
42720 Gonçalves, José Tiago Vasques Sub-08 (M) CLUBE AMADOR MIRANDELA AXBRAGANÇA
42721 Green, Lena Maria Nunes Sub-10 (F) CX DAMAS DA AMADORA AXLISBOA
42722 Ribeiro, Olívia Xavier Sub-10 (F) CXA BOBBY FISCHER AXDSETÚBAL
42723 Romera Gallegos, Ariana Sub-08 (F) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
42724 Teixeira, Benício Raimondi Sub-10 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
42725 Lima, Maria Clara Fernandes Sub-10 (F) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
42726 Guerra, Marta Martins Sub-10 (F) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
42727 Abreu, Pedro Cardoso De Sub-12 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
42728 Guerreiro, Gonçalo Correia Baeta Pinto Sub-12 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
42729 Leite, Miguel Marques Trindade Costa Coelho Sub-10 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
42730 Nogueira, Matilde Albuquerque De Sousa Sub-10 (F) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
42731 Lachever, Diogo Freire Sub-14 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
42732 Netto, Rodrigo Cravo Sénior (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
42733 Sousa, Nuno Maria Castelo Grande De Andrade E Sub-18 (M) NX SANTO TIRSO AXPORTO
42734 Yin, David Sub-12 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
42735 Bornand, Herbert Veterano +65 (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
42736 Ferreira, Guilherme Estevam Sub-14 (M) CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO AXLISBOA
42737 Pais, Afonso Jose Correira Sub-08 (M) CP MANGUALDE AXVISEU
42738 Farinha, Beatriz Mealha Sub-08 (F) ACX ALGARVE AXDFARO
42739 Araújo, João Francisco Sénior (M) ACX ALGARVE AXDFARO
42740 Gomes, Elquissandra Da Fonseca Sub-18 (F) SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL AXLISBOA
42741 Fernandes, João Rodrigues Lazera Sub-10 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
42742 Tavares, Suely Abud Sousa Veterano +50 (F) ATENEU DE MONTIJO AXDSETÚBAL
42743 Frolov, Anton Sénior (M) CX BRAGA AXDBRAGA
42744 Lima, Henrique Mota Timóteo De Sub-10 (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
42745 Azoia, Maria Teresa Roque Do Rosário Sénior (F) GFEC Caixeiros AXSANTARÉM
42746 Rodrigues, Vasco Farinha Dias Ribeiro Sénior (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
42747 Oliveira, Samuel Rosa Tschá Soares Sub-10 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
42748 Assunção, Hugo Duarte Silva Da Sénior (M) GFEC Caixeiros AXSANTARÉM
42749 Frazão, Pedro Luis César Fernandes Sénior (M) CXSRO AXSANTARÉM
42750 Mamedov, Ivan Sénior (M) CXSRO AXSANTARÉM
42751 Boulhlib, Abdelkhalek Sénior (M) CLUBE DOS GALITOS / GRUPEL AXAVEIRO
42752 Simões, Carlos Alberto Simões Sénior (M) CLUBE DOS GALITOS / GRUPEL AXAVEIRO
42753 Bernardino, Pedro Miguel Viegas Sénior (M) CXSRO AXSANTARÉM
42754 Martins, Rui Filipe Pestana Mourão Veterano +50 (M) CD OS METRALHAS AXRAAÇORES
42755 Garrido Piriz, Pablo Sénior (M) GFEC Caixeiros AXSANTARÉM
42756 Triaes, Guilherme Afonso Peixoto Maciel De Pinho Sub-16 (M) ADC PERRE AXDBRAGA
42757 Rodrigues, Jose Silva Sénior (M) CXSRO AXSANTARÉM
42758 Fernandes, Henrique Handel Sub-14 (M) CX ESCOLA JOÃO DE MEIRA AXDBRAGA
42759 Oliveira, Francisco Gabriel Leite Araújo Dias Sub-14 (M) CX ESCOLA JOÃO DE MEIRA AXDBRAGA
42760 Machado, Martim Miranda Sub-14 (M) CX ESCOLA JOÃO DE MEIRA AXDBRAGA
42761 Guedes, Francisco Manuel Carvalho Dourado Sub-14 (M) CX ESCOLA JOÃO DE MEIRA AXDBRAGA
42762 Guedes, João Manuel Carvalho Dourado Sub-12 (M) CX ESCOLA JOÃO DE MEIRA AXDBRAGA
42763 Areias, Rodolfo Abreu Sub-12 (M) CX ESCOLA JOÃO DE MEIRA AXDBRAGA
42764 Moreira, Rafael Neto Sub-12 (M) CX ESCOLA JOÃO DE MEIRA AXDBRAGA
42765 Morenito, Eduardo Ribeiro Silva Sub-12 (M) CX ESCOLA JOÃO DE MEIRA AXDBRAGA
42766 Hernández, Natán Luís Pedreira Sub-14 (M) CX ESCOLA JOÃO DE MEIRA AXDBRAGA
42767 Iglesias Martinez, Nela Concepcion Sub-08 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
42768 Guimarães, Alfredo João Barreiro Sub-12 (M) GRUPO DESPORTIVO MACEDENSE AXBRAGANÇA
42769 Bernardo, Helder Da Conceição Fernando Sénior (M) FC BARREIRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
42770 Carapinha, Cristina Alexandra De Oliveira Veterano +50 (F) SO MARINHENSE AXLEIRIA
42771 Cotrim, Tiago Perez Sub-10 (M) CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO AXLISBOA
42772 Ferreira, Johnny Helder Sénior (M) O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA AXPORTO
42773 Almeida, Salvador Antunes Gaspar M. De Sub-10 (M) CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO AXLISBOA
42774 Andrade, Eduardo Dinis Pereira Resende Fontes Sub-10 (M) CA TÉSSERA XADREZ AXAVEIRO
42775 Martins, Jose Maria Gaspar Da Cunha Sub-12 (M) CA DE CAMPO DE OURIQUE AXLISBOA
42776 Otero Ramirez, Angel Ramón Sénior (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
42777 Cadete, Salvador Sub-10 (M) JUVENTUDE SPORT CLUBE ADXBEJA
42778 Cardoso, Mário Martins Guimarães Sub-10 (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
42779 Borges, Eduardo Miguel Araújo Sub-12 (M) CA TÉSSERA XADREZ AXAVEIRO
42780 Temprano Mateos, Luis José Veterano +50 (M) C NORTON MATOS AXDCOIMBRA
42781 Jato Fernández, Nicolás Sénior (M) O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA AXPORTO
42782 Claudio Simão, Manuel Maria Martinho Sub-10 (M) GFEC Caixeiros AXSANTARÉM
42783 Doblado Muñoz, Alejandro Sub-18 (M) GFEC Caixeiros AXSANTARÉM
42784 Del Moral Collado, Enrique Sub-18 (M) GFEC Caixeiros AXSANTARÉM
42785 Medeiros, Ricardo Carreiro Sub-12 (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
42786 Cruz Sanchez, Cristhian Arnaldo Sénior (M) PROFIGAIA/ ESCOLA PROFISS AXPORTO
42787 Martinez Alcantara, Jose Eduardo Sénior (M) PROFIGAIA/ ESCOLA PROFISS AXPORTO
42788 Tavares, Rúben Filipe De Almeida Pereira Sénior (M) AX GAIA AXPORTO
42789 Barreto, Linus Brabec De Aragão Sub-14 (M) JUVENTUDE SPORT CLUBE ADXBEJA
42790 Barreto, Tales Brabec Canuto Sub-12 (M) JUVENTUDE SPORT CLUBE ADXBEJA
42791 Machado, João Pedro Da Silva Sub-12 (M) PALMELA/DESPORTO AXDSETÚBAL
42792 Mota, Carolina Oliveira Arlandis Sub-08 (F) CA TÉSSERA XADREZ AXAVEIRO
42793 Antunes, Santiago Tavares Sub-10 (M) CX. SRA. DO PRANTO AXAVEIRO
42794 Terra, Afonso Castro Sub-10 (M) CX. SRA. DO PRANTO AXAVEIRO
42795 Figueiredo, Margarida Madeira Justo Espirito Santo Sub-14 (F) CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO AXLISBOA
42796 Monteiro, Tomas Machado Sub-14 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
42797 Araújo, João Alberto Berkeley Cotter De Mesquita Sub-08 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
42798 Gomes, Maria Clara Reis Mestre De Almeida Sub-12 (F) CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO AXLISBOA
42799 Horta, Mariana Filipa Mascarenhas Sub-10 (F) CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO AXLISBOA
42800 Pinto, Nuno De Oliveira Sub-12 (M) CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO AXLISBOA
42801 Costa, Frederico Norton Sub-10 (M) CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO AXLISBOA
42802 Amin, Bassem Sénior (M) AX GAIA AXPORTO
42803 Lagarde, Maxime Sénior (M) AX GAIA AXPORTO
42804 Saric, Ivan Sénior (M) AX GAIA AXPORTO
42805 Hovhannisyan, Robert Ararati Sénior (M) AX GAIA AXPORTO
42806 Edouard, Romain Sénior (M) AX GAIA AXPORTO
42807 Ter-Sahakyan, Samvel Sénior (M) AX GAIA AXPORTO
42808 Gupta, Abhijeet Sénior (M) AX GAIA AXPORTO
42809 Pashikian, Arman Sénior (M) AX GAIA AXPORTO
42810 Inarkiev, Ernesto Sénior (M) AX GAIA AXPORTO
42811 Rocha, Caio António Carvalho Da Sub-10 (M) MUSAS AXPORTO
42812 Lara Castano, Marcos Luan Sénior (M) CX DAMAS DA AMADORA AXLISBOA
42813 Powell-Sineux, Thomas Sub-10 (M) CA DE CAMPO DE OURIQUE AXLISBOA
42814 Madeira, Adriana Sofia Carreira Sénior (F) CXSRO AXSANTARÉM
42815 Santos, Afonso Domingues Sub-08 (M) MUSAS AXPORTO
42816 Brito, Manuel Pedro Cândido Sub-14 (M) COLGAIA AXPORTO
42817 Pimenta, Francisco Alves Sub-14 (M) COLGAIA AXPORTO
42818 Celestino, Rodrigo Miguel Costa Sub-14 (M) COLGAIA AXPORTO
42819 Carrola, Tiago Augusto Sub-10 (M) CLUBE DOS GALITOS / GRUPEL AXAVEIRO
42820 Reis, Tiago Miguel Teixeira Sub-14 (M) COLGAIA AXPORTO
42821 Soares Dinis, Diogo Filipe Sénior (M) CX DAMAS DA AMADORA AXLISBOA
42822 Diz Loroño, Irene Sub-12 (F) C NORTON MATOS AXDCOIMBRA
42823 Nunes, José Luís Guerra Da Rocha Sénior (M) CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOS AXDCOIMBRA
42824 Machado, José Miguel Araújo Sub-10 (M) CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOS AXDCOIMBRA
42825 Neves, Jocelino Gomes Sénior (M) SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL AXLISBOA
42826 Teixeira, José Miguel Sargento Sub-10 (M) CX ATL DA COUTADA AXAVEIRO
42827 Oliveira, Filipe Marques Sub-08 (M) CX ATL DA COUTADA AXAVEIRO
42828 Jorge, Gabriel Camarinho Cunha Sub-08 (M) CX ATL DA COUTADA AXAVEIRO
42829 Ferreira, António Lucas Varela Sub-08 (M) CX ATL DA COUTADA AXAVEIRO
42830 Oliveira, Afonso Marques Sub-10 (M) CX ATL DA COUTADA AXAVEIRO
42831 Balseiro, José Manuel Agualusa Sub-10 (M) CX ATL DA COUTADA AXAVEIRO
42832 Catapano, Francesco Sénior (M) CA DE CAMPO DE OURIQUE AXLISBOA
42833 Ferreira, Diego Fernando Sub-14 (M) PALMELA/DESPORTO AXDSETÚBAL
42834 Amorim, Rodrigo Sobreiro De Sub-14 (M) ADC PERRE AXDBRAGA
42835 Pereira, Eva Maria Nogueira Nuves Sub-10 (F) CX COLÉGIO A PALMEIRA AXDSETÚBAL
42836 Vasconcelos, Amadeu Rui Moreira E Sénior (M) AX GAIA AXPORTO
42837 Pedro, Pedro Afonso Campos Cerqueira Rebocho Sub-08 (M) FC BARREIRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
42838 Teixeira, Henrique Pina Sub-08 (M) FC BARREIRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
42839 Moniz, Edgar Manuel Santos Henriques Botelho Sub-10 (M) XEQUE MATE ROSÁRIO AXPORTO
42840 Pimentel, Francisco Emílio Ferreira De Sousa Pimentel Sub-12 (M) XEQUE MATE ROSÁRIO AXPORTO
42841 Moniz, José Rui Santos Henriques Botelho Sub-08 (M) XEQUE MATE ROSÁRIO AXPORTO
42842 Salgado, Madalena Moreira Lobo Ferreira Sub-10 (F) XEQUE MATE ROSÁRIO AXPORTO
42843 Neri, Miguel Maria Figueiral Sub-08 (M) XEQUE MATE ROSÁRIO AXPORTO
42844 Salgado, Leonor Moreira Lobo Ferreira Sub-10 (F) XEQUE MATE ROSÁRIO AXPORTO
42845 Batista, Lucas De Amaral Sousa Sub-10 (M) XEQUE MATE ROSÁRIO AXPORTO
42846 Campos, Diogo Maria De Pinho Pardilhó Duarte De Sub-10 (M) XEQUE MATE ROSÁRIO AXPORTO
42847 Martins, Bernardo Soares De Albergaria Sub-08 (M) XEQUE MATE ROSÁRIO AXPORTO
42848 Melo, Ana Luísa Carriço Teixeira De Sub-08 (M) XEQUE MATE ROSÁRIO AXPORTO
42849 Martinez, Inês Diaz Nogueira Sub-08 (F) XEQUE MATE ROSÁRIO AXPORTO
42850 Longarito, Carlota Rodrigues Arantes Cavalheiro Sub-08 (F) XEQUE MATE ROSÁRIO AXPORTO
42851 Mendes, Gonçalo Borges Costa De Melo Sub-08 (M) XEQUE MATE ROSÁRIO AXPORTO
42852 Castro, Tomás Andrade Maia Sousa Sub-08 (M) XEQUE MATE ROSÁRIO AXPORTO
42853 Lopes, Jerónimo Pereira Sub-16 (M) BASQUETE DE LEÇA AXPORTO
42854 Santos, Maria Beatriz Marques Mendes Sub-10 (F) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
42855 Figueiredo, João Medeiros Sub-10 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
42856 Figueiredo, José Medeiros Sub-12 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
42857 Freitas, Pedro Maria Pinto Oliveira Vasconcelos Sub-08 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
42858 Silva, Duarte Dias Da Sub-08 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
42859 Pereira, Duarte Fernandes Sub-08 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
42860 Costa, Francisco Moura Dos Santos Sub-08 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
42861 Oliveira, Gabriel Fernandes Sub-08 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
42862 Ramos, José António Caldas De Vasconcelos E Bandeira Sub-08 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
42863 Ribeiro, Luis Pedro Machado Sub-12 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
42864 Dias, Maria Abreu Sub-08 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
42865 Mota, Matias Francisco Pereira Da Sub-10 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
42866 Rodrigues, Pedro Afonso Salgado Sub-08 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
42867 Oliveira, Pedro Dos Santos Sub-08 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
42868 Cunha, Tomás Dinis Ribeiro Sub-08 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
42869 Freitas, André Rodrigues Sub-10 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
42870 Costa, Maria Leonor Vaz Da Sub-10 (F) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
42871 Sousa, Salvador Miguel Rocha De Sub-08 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
42872 Morais, Leonor Abreu Sub-10 (F) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
42873 Freitas, Martim Veloso Sub-10 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
42874 Costa, Rúben Manuel Ferreira Da Sub-12 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
42875 Lima, Tiago Daniel Machado De Sub-10 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
42876 Pereira, Afonso Alves Sub-10 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
42877 Ferreira, Rúben Da Silva Sub-10 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
42878 Araújo, Hugo Duarte Oliveira Sénior (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
42879 Paulo, Carla Beatriz Mimoso De França Sénior (F) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
42880 Jesus, António Jorge Lopes De Sénior (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
42881 Jesus, Pedro Miguel Almeida De Sénior (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
42882 Zhaoqi, Liu Sénior (M) CX FERREIRA DO ALENTEJO ADXBEJA
42883 Chatalbashev, Boris Sénior (M) CX FERREIRA DO ALENTEJO ADXBEJA
42884 Nie, Xin Sénior (F) CX FERREIRA DO ALENTEJO ADXBEJA
42885 Maksimenko, Andrei Veterano +50 (M) CX FERREIRA DO ALENTEJO ADXBEJA
42886 Huhndorf, Arnold Sénior (M) CX FERREIRA DO ALENTEJO ADXBEJA
42887 Li, Zhuoling Sénior (F) CX FERREIRA DO ALENTEJO ADXBEJA
42888 Alekseev, Evgeny Sénior (M) CX FERREIRA DO ALENTEJO ADXBEJA
42889 Seabra, Nuno Miguel De Sousa Pessoa Seabra Sénior (M) CXSRO AXSANTARÉM
42890 Ribeiro, Xavier Graça Gomes Marques Sub-08 (M) CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRE AXLISBOA
42891 Ventura, João Maria Ramalho Sub-16 (M) GFEC Caixeiros AXSANTARÉM
42892 Silva, Bruno Filipe Fernandes Da Sénior (M) BASQUETE DE LEÇA AXPORTO
42893 Rego, Bruno Miguel Da Cunha Duarte Sénior (M) GFEC Caixeiros AXSANTARÉM
42894 Chaves, Jussara Veterano +50 (M) AXOCP AXLEIRIA
42895 Ferreira, Marco Aurélio Do Carmo Sénior (M) SO MARINHENSE AXLEIRIA
42896 Dias, Miguel Fernando Silva Sub-18 (M) LOULÉ ++ AXDFARO
42897 Melo, Gonçalo Nuno Ventura Sénior (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
42898 Crispim, João David Santos Sénior (M) FC BARREIRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
42899 Cardeiro, Rafael Carrusca Sub-08 (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
42900 Nunes, Eduardo José Gonçalves Sub-18 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
42901 Freire, José Pedro Pereira Sub-14 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
42902 Ramos, Rodrigo Vasconcelos Sub-10 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
42903 Franco, Arthur Guimarães Sub-08 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
42904 Santos, Carlota Lemos Sub-08 (F) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
42905 Malnacir, Davi Lourenço Sub-10 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
42906 Tavakoli, Diana Sub-08 (F) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
42907 Lima, Emanuel Torres Sénior (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
42908 Vieira, Beatriz Alena Vysotskaya Guedes Sub-10 (F) O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA AXPORTO
42909 Silva, João Pedro De Almeida Sub-16 (M) CX BRAGA AXDBRAGA
42910 Eusébio, Julian Sub-16 (M) Clube de Xadrez da SIRM AXDFARO
42911 Sabino, André Miguel Dos Santos Sub-12 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
42912 Zhou, Daniel Samuel Sub-10 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
42913 Gorgojo Freijo, Diego Sénior (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
42914 Leal, Joaquim Filipe De Jesus Sub-10 (M) CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOS AXDCOIMBRA
42915 Rocha, Fernando Miguel Da Cunha Guimarães Martins Sénior (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
42916 Tack, Rafael Pereira Sub-10 (M) CXA BOBBY FISCHER AXDSETÚBAL
42917 Mendes, Pedro Barrento Seabra Sub-10 (M) AXOCP AXLEIRIA
42918 Reais, Artur Jorge Vicente Sub-12 (M) PALMELA/DESPORTO AXDSETÚBAL
42919 Reais, Alice Isabel Jorge Vicente Sub-10 (F) PALMELA/DESPORTO AXDSETÚBAL
42920 Parente, Simao Rodrigues Sub-10 (M) ADC PERRE AXDBRAGA
42921 Macedo, Pedro Duarte Arade Sub-10 (M) AX BARCELOS AXDBRAGA
42922 Scherson, Vicente Sub-18 (M) LOULÉ ++ AXDFARO
42923 Nunes, Joana Pereira Sub-10 (F) CX COLÉGIO A PALMEIRA AXDSETÚBAL
42924 Arruda, Afonso Rodrigues Sub-10 (M) GD SÃO ROQUE AXRAAÇORES
42925 Brazão, Davide Silva Sub-10 (M) GD SÃO ROQUE AXRAAÇORES
42926 Caroço, Diego Lima Sub-10 (M) GD SÃO ROQUE AXRAAÇORES
42927 Donici, Valeryi Alexandre Barbulat Sub-12 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
42928 Mota, Marco Paulo Pacheco Sub-10 (M) GD SÃO ROQUE AXRAAÇORES
42929 Matos, Ricardo André Araújo Sub-18 (M) CX BRAGA AXDBRAGA
42930 Simões, Isaac Filipe Lopes Bouça Sub-12 (M) FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO AXDSETÚBAL
42931 Alves, Tomás Miguel Abreu Sub-08 (M) FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO AXDSETÚBAL
42932 Barbosa, João Pedro Saraiva Sénior (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
42933 Loureiro, Dinis Felipe Martins Sub-12 (M) CP MANGUALDE AXVISEU
42934 Marques, Liliana Eunice Da Costa Aires Faria Sénior (F) Chess DMFS AXPORTO
42935 Rietter, Luciano Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
42936 Belmont, Vinícius De Castro Sub-14 (M) CX BRAGA AXDBRAGA
42937 Ribeiro, João Rodrigues Sub-12 (M) CX AFONSINO AXDBRAGA
42938 Costa, Francisco José Freitas Sub-12 (M) CX AFONSINO AXDBRAGA
42939 Taylor, Adam C Sénior (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
42940 Mendes, Francisco Manuel Borges Sub-10 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
42941 Trivellato, Marco Sénior (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
42942 Ferreira, Henrique Fernandes Sub-10 (M) TORRES DE POMBEIRO AXPORTO
42943 Lima, Tomás Luís Moreira Sub-10 (M) TORRES DE POMBEIRO AXPORTO
42944 Pereira, Maria João Silva Sub-10 (F) TORRES DE POMBEIRO AXPORTO
42945 Neto, Diogo Da Costa Sub-10 (M) Externato do Unhão AXPORTO
42946 Silva, Gabriel Maia Sub-10 (M) Externato do Unhão AXPORTO
42947 Pereira, Gabriela Teixeira Sub-10 (F) Externato do Unhão AXPORTO
42948 Silva, Gonçalo Miguel Ferreira Da Sub-08 (M) Externato do Unhão AXPORTO
42949 Costa, Joaquim Fernando Almeida Da Sub-10 (M) Externato do Unhão AXPORTO
42950 Peixoto, Marcelo Filipe Guimarães Sub-08 (M) Externato do Unhão AXPORTO
42951 Costa, Mia Daniela Diniz Sub-08 (F) Externato do Unhão AXPORTO
42952 Campos, Miguel André Neves Costa Sub-08 (M) Externato do Unhão AXPORTO
42953 Costa, Miguel Sousa Da Sub-08 (M) Externato do Unhão AXPORTO
42954 Ribeiro, Miguel Freire Sub-08 (M) Externato do Unhão AXPORTO
42955 Sousa, Tiago José Carvalho Sub-10 (M) Externato do Unhão AXPORTO
42956 Ribeiro, Luís Leite Sub-10 (M) TORRES DE POMBEIRO AXPORTO
42957 Silich, Yahor Sub-14 (M) Sem clube FPX
42958 Costa, Maria Leonor Vieira Sub-10 (F) TORRES DE POMBEIRO AXPORTO
42959 Mendes, Inês Rafaela Da Cunha Sub-10 (F) TORRES DE POMBEIRO AXPORTO
42960 Mendes, Gonçalo Rafael Da Cunha Sub-14 (M) TORRES DE POMBEIRO AXPORTO
42961 Ferreira, André Luís Pinto Sub-08 (M) Externato do Unhão AXPORTO
42962 Martins, David Ernesto Almeida Sub-08 (M) Externato do Unhão AXPORTO
42963 Magalhães, Rafael Peixoto De Sub-08 (M) Externato do Unhão AXPORTO
42964 Gonzáles Trigal, José Luís Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
42965 Tomás, Gabriel Luís Da Silva Sub-08 (M) Externato do Unhão AXPORTO
42966 Miranda, Tomas Barbosa De Sub-08 (M) ADC PERRE AXDBRAGA
42967 Leite, Tiago Gil Ferreira Leite Sub-20 (M) ESFX AXPORTO
42968 Pereira, Miguel Mendes Sub-14 (M) Chess DMFS AXPORTO
42969 Moreira, Lúcia Marques Sub-14 (F) TORRES DE POMBEIRO AXPORTO
42970 Vaz, Anita Salgado Sub-10 (F) Externato do Unhão AXPORTO
42971 Pinto, Tomás Mikael Monteiro Sub-08 (M) TORRES DE POMBEIRO AXPORTO
42972 Ribeiro, Rodrigo José Barreira Sub-14 (M) Chess DMFS AXPORTO
42973 Teixeira, Mateus Carvalho Sub-08 (M) Externato do Unhão AXPORTO
42974 Marinho, Santiago Pacheco Sub-10 (M) Externato do Unhão AXPORTO
42975 Mendes, Rui Lino Neto Sub-08 (M) Externato do Unhão AXPORTO
42976 Faria, Mafalda Moreira Sub-08 (F) Externato do Unhão AXPORTO
42977 Machado, Leandro Micael Martins Sub-10 (M) Externato do Unhão AXPORTO
42978 Costa, Dinis Castro Da Sub-12 (M) Chess DMFS AXPORTO
42979 Ruiz Viñals, Matias Veterano +50 (M) Sem clube FPX
42980 Afonso, Diogo Albino Pereira Sub-10 (M) CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO AXLISBOA
42981 Barata, Maria Leonor Meneses Pereira Marques Sub-10 (F) CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO AXLISBOA
42982 Grego, Pedro Lourenço Rebelo Gouveia Alves Sub-12 (M) CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO AXLISBOA
42983 Lopes, Francisco Miguel Seixas Pacheco Guerreiro Sub-10 (M) CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO AXLISBOA
42984 Pinheiro, Vasco De Magalhães Fragoso Cadete Sub-10 (M) CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO AXLISBOA
42985 Santos, Jaime Correia Dos Sub-10 (M) CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO AXLISBOA
42986 Viana, Daniel João Gorgulho Oliveira Sub-10 (M) CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO AXLISBOA
42987 Ten Hertog, Hugo Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
42988 Chkhaidze, Nikoloz Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
42989 Chennaoui, Yasin Sub-18 (M) Sem clube FPX
42990 Baymarov, Zaur Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
42991 Jaracz, Pawel Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
42992 Jaracz, Barbara Sénior (F) Sem clube FPX
42993 Tari, Aryan Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
42994 Chávez Dulce, Angie Marcela Sénior (F) Sem clube FPX
42995 Rodrigues, Misael Ali Sub-18 (M) ESFX AXPORTO
42996 Oliveira, Leonardo Song Sub-08 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
42997 Pires, Rafael Cortés Sénior (M) MUSAS AXPORTO
42998 Nunes, Leandro Filipe Santos Sub-16 (M) TORRES DE POMBEIRO AXPORTO
42999 Pacheco, José Miguel Fonseca Sub-14 (M) Chess DMFS AXPORTO
43000 Costa, Afonso Moreira Sub-12 (M) Chess DMFS AXPORTO
43001 Silva, Tiago Ribeiro Sub-14 (M) TORRES DE POMBEIRO AXPORTO
43002 Francisco, Rodrigo Filipe Macedo Sub-10 (M) TORRES DE POMBEIRO AXPORTO
43003 Volkhovskyi, Valerii Veterano +65 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
43004 Moulront, Arthur Sub-08 (M) UFC PASTILHAS AXDSETÚBAL
43005 Dos Santos Costa, Leonardo Sub-10 (M) UFC PASTILHAS AXDSETÚBAL
43006 Twardowski, Hubert Sub-18 (M) Sem clube FPX
43007 Stachowiak, Kamil Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
43008 Sabuk, Piotr Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
43009 Leocadio, Ruben Daniel Carlos Sub-12 (M) GFEC Caixeiros AXSANTARÉM
43010 Sarkar, Justin J Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
43011 Atakay, Mustafa Veterano +50 (M) Sem clube FPX
43012 Grabuzova, Tatyana Veterano +50 (F) Sem clube FPX
43013 Hulshof, Peter Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
43014 Baba, Masahiro Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
43015 Corrie, Michael Veterano +50 (M) Sem clube FPX
43016 Gomes, Vasco Moura Mesquita Sub-10 (M) CLUBE DOS GALITOS / GRUPEL AXAVEIRO
43017 Bastos, João Rui Costa Flores Soares Sub-14 (M) CLUBE DOS GALITOS / GRUPEL AXAVEIRO
43018 Stella, Andrea Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
43019 Haldorsen, Benjamin Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
43020 Janik, Igor Sub-20 (M) Sem clube FPX
43021 Goluch, Piotr Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
43022 Vasli, Aref Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
43023 Bashirli, Nail Sub-20 (M) Sem clube FPX
43024 Soham, Das Sub-18 (M) Sem clube FPX
43025 Lekic, Dusan Veterano +50 (M) Sem clube FPX
43026 Martins, Tito Veterano +50 (M) Sem clube FPX
43027 Esquivias Quintero, Luis Manuel Sub-20 (M) Sem clube FPX
43028 Gahan, M G Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
43029 Pourquet, Matthieu Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
43030 Krzywda, Andrzej Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
43031 Türk, Philipp Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
43032 Marzano, Carlo Veterano +50 (M) Sem clube FPX
43033 Pastor Alonso de Prado, Alberto Veterano +65 (M) Sem clube FPX
43034 Xu, Yang Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
43035 Maric, Boris Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
43036 Heid, Michael Veterano +50 (M) Sem clube FPX
43037 Graf, Peter Veterano +50 (M) Sem clube FPX
43038 Hendrix, Joachim Veterano +50 (M) Sem clube FPX
43039 Porteman, Eric Veterano +65 (M) Sem clube FPX
43040 Pfeiffer, Noah Sub-20 (M) Sem clube FPX
43041 Trinkl, Stefan Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
43042 Zilles, Paul Veterano +50 (M) Sem clube FPX
43043 Pirastu, Mario Veterano +50 (M) Sem clube FPX
43044 Montero Montero, Juan José Veterano +50 (M) Sem clube FPX
43045 Garcia Salvador, Carlos Veterano +65 (M) Sem clube FPX
43046 Sakthivel, Heamish Kanha Sub-12 (M) Sem clube FPX
43047 Reis, Fatima Sénior (F) Sem clube FPX
43048 Heid, Magdalene Veterano +50 (F) Sem clube FPX
43049 Artozqui Irurzun, Ernesto Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
43050 Asadli, Vugar Sub-20 (M) Sem clube FPX
43051 Silva, Carlos Manuel Fontes Sénior (M) AX GAIA AXPORTO
43052 Amorim, Francisco Rafael Gomes Sénior (M) CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOS AXDCOIMBRA
43053 Furtado, João Sub-10 (M) UFC PASTILHAS AXDSETÚBAL
43054 Carmo, Pedro Maria Gândara Do Sub-12 (M) SO MARINHENSE AXLEIRIA
43055 Bringas Gomez, Artai Sub-18 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
43056 Pinto, Eduardo Carlos Sequeira Magalhães Sub-08 (M) XEQUE MATE ROSÁRIO AXPORTO
43057 Barros, Diogo Dos Santos Sub-08 (M) XEQUE MATE ROSÁRIO AXPORTO
43058 Cardoso, Mariana Moura Martins Rodrigues Sub-08 (F) XEQUE MATE ROSÁRIO AXPORTO
43059 Klekowski, Maciej Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
43060 Romanishin, Oleg Veterano +65 (M) Sem clube FPX
43061 Barski, Radoslaw Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
43062 Gavasheli, Ana Sénior (F) Sem clube FPX
43063 Adams, Philip Veterano +65 (M) Sem clube FPX
43064 Puglia, Francesco Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
43065 Nogueira, Pedro Miguel Sub-08 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
43066 Anjo, Francisco Rocha Sub-12 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
43067 Durão, Gonçalo Fernandes Carvalho Costa Sub-14 (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
43068 Oliveira, Cristiano Machado Sub-12 (M) CDCES RIBEIRA GRANDE AXRAAÇORES
43069 Faria, Bernardo De Oliveira Sub-08 (M) CX ATL DA COUTADA AXAVEIRO
43070 Da Costa, José Manuel Santos Sénior (M) SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL AXLISBOA
43071 Costa, Catarina Ferreira Sub-08 (F) FORUM AIRÃO AXDBRAGA
43072 Carvalho, Tomás Rodrigues Maia De Sub-10 (M) FORUM AIRÃO AXDBRAGA
43073 Mohamadali, Kaka Sub-12 (M) FORUM AIRÃO AXDBRAGA
43074 Tinoco, Jesus Silva Sub-12 (M) CX BRAGA AXDBRAGA
43075 Pinto, Francisco Bastos Sub-08 (M) XEQUE MATE ROSÁRIO AXPORTO
43076 Mesquita, Leonor Filipa Da Rocha Sub-08 (F) XEQUE MATE ROSÁRIO AXPORTO
43077 Cotta, Rodrigo Maria Roma Castro Cerqueira Sub-08 (M) XEQUE MATE ROSÁRIO AXPORTO
43078 Cotta, Francisco José Roma Castro Cerqueira Sub-10 (M) XEQUE MATE ROSÁRIO AXPORTO
43079 Melo, João Nuno Carriço Teixeira De Sub-08 (M) XEQUE MATE ROSÁRIO AXPORTO
43080 Costa, Guilherme Seabra Leitão Barbosa Da Sub-08 (M) XEQUE MATE ROSÁRIO AXPORTO
43081 Teixeira, Alexandre José Remelhe Miranda Sub-08 (M) XEQUE MATE ROSÁRIO AXPORTO
43082 Teixeira, Pedro Rafael Remelhe Miranda Sub-08 (M) XEQUE MATE ROSÁRIO AXPORTO
43083 Pereira, Henrique Vasquez Falcão Viana Sub-08 (M) XEQUE MATE ROSÁRIO AXPORTO
43084 Bridges, Daniel Marco Matos Sub-12 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
43085 Cordeiro, Leonor Pereira Sub-08 (F) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
43086 Sousa, Vicente Órfão Pinheiro Sub-08 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
43087 Dudka, Artur Sub-12 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
43088 Lourosa, Rodrigo De Matos Sub-08 (M) XEQUE MATE ROSÁRIO AXPORTO
43089 Simões, Bernardo Oliveira Fernandes Sub-08 (M) XEQUE MATE ROSÁRIO AXPORTO
43090 Reis, Guilherme Machado Couto Sub-08 (M) XEQUE MATE ROSÁRIO AXPORTO
43091 Neto, Dinis Fonseca Sub-10 (M) O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA AXPORTO
43092 Nascimento, Tomás Gamelas Dos Santos Leandro Sub-16 (M) GFEC Caixeiros AXSANTARÉM
43093 Gabriel Alexandre Caldeira, Coelho Sub-14 (M) GFEC Caixeiros AXSANTARÉM
43094 Mendes, Rita De Sousa Sub-12 (F) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
43095 Silva, Matilde Ramalho Fonseca Fernandes Sub-08 (F) XEQUE MATE ROSÁRIO AXPORTO
43096 Adhya, Havir Dharmesh Pravinkant Sub-10 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
43097 Pereira, Rudney Hernany De Pina Sub-20 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
43098 Ponomarenko, Yurii Sénior (M) LOULÉ ++ AXDFARO
43099 Mesquita, Inês Reis Sub-08 (F) CX FERREIRA DO ALENTEJO ADXBEJA
43100 Mesquita, Nuno André Reis Sub-10 (M) CX FERREIRA DO ALENTEJO ADXBEJA
43101 Silva, Carlos Daniel Bento Da Sub-18 (M) ARP CALHETA AXRAAÇORES
43102 Tavares, Artur Almeida Sub-08 (M) C OPERÁRIO DESPORTIVO AXRAAÇORES
43103 Tavares, Vicente Almeida Sub-08 (M) C OPERÁRIO DESPORTIVO AXRAAÇORES
43104 Tavares, Paulo Alexandre Vicente Sénior (M) C OPERÁRIO DESPORTIVO AXRAAÇORES
43105 Almeida, Gabriel Fontes Borges Lopes Sub-10 (M) GRUPO DESPORTIVO MACEDENSE AXBRAGANÇA
43106 Jóia, Gabriel Dos Santos Sub-10 (M) CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRE AXLISBOA
43107 Pereira, Luis Silva Sénior (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
43108 Cordeiro, Felipe Sarmento Sénior (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
43109 Gonçalves, Guilherme Reis Sub-12 (M) GD RAMIRO JOSÉ AXLISBOA
43110 Vieira, Martim Brázio Sub-08 (M) FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO AXDSETÚBAL
43111 Silva, Isabel Lourenço Sub-10 (F) GD SÃO ROQUE AXRAAÇORES
43112 Mukazhanov, Mansur Sub-10 (M) ACADÉMICO TORRES VEDRAS AXLISBOA
43113 Aguiar, Pedro Eugénio Amaral Sub-14 (M) CDCES RIBEIRA GRANDE AXRAAÇORES
43114 Rodrigues, Vitória Amaral Sub-10 (F) CDCES RIBEIRA GRANDE AXRAAÇORES
43115 Povshednyi, Ivan Sub-12 (M) FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO AXDSETÚBAL
43116 Delgado, Rodrigo De Frias Sub-10 (M) GRUPO DESPORTIVO MACEDENSE AXBRAGANÇA
43117 Monteiro, Rafael Melo Silva Alves Sub-10 (M) CA DE CAMPO DE OURIQUE AXLISBOA
43118 Soares, Roberto Andrade Sénior (M) AXOCP AXLEIRIA
43119 Meneses, Bernardo Maria De Sousa Basto Sub-08 (M) XEQUE MATE ROSÁRIO AXPORTO
43120 Simão, António Maria Martinho Claudio Sub-08 (M) GFEC Caixeiros AXSANTARÉM
43121 Gomes, Maria Da Assunção Russo Azoia Sub-08 (F) GFEC Caixeiros AXSANTARÉM
43122 Sousa, Miguel De Moura Sub-10 (M) CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO AXLISBOA
43123 Dias, José Da Rocha Veterano +65 (M) ADR Gandra AXPORTO
43124 Craveiro, José Maria Rebelo Da Silva De Macedo Sub-10 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
43125 Costa, Rita Covas Barreto Sub-08 (F) EX PORTO AXPORTO
43126 Dotan, Kyle Erez Jacob Sub-08 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
43127 Dotan, Kyan Itay Angel Sub-10 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
43128 Malhotra, Saanvi Sub-08 (F) EX PORTO AXPORTO
43129 Carvalho, Pedro Cerqueira Sub-08 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
43130 Ford, Lachlan Alexander Sub-14 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
43131 Braga, Luís Maria Martins Mendes Sub-10 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
43132 Seada, Miguel Luiz Sub-08 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
43133 Valente, Gonzalo Alvear De Pinho Sub-10 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
43134 Prata, Alexssander Miguel Ramos Sub-10 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
43135 Kremer, Nicolas Henrique Sub-08 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
43136 Capitão, Manuel João De Barros Sub-10 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
43137 Alves, Vasco Silva Santos Leonardo Sub-08 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
43138 Orr, Thomaz Costa Ramos Sub-08 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
43139 Motta, Leandro Ribeiro De Mello Sub-10 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
43140 Fonseca, Valentino De Jesus Silva Pinto Da Sub-10 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
43141 Lopes, João Manuel Vaz Sub-08 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
43142 Costa, Simão Fernandes Sá E Sub-10 (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
43143 Soares, Lucas Vilarinho De Morais Sub-12 (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
43144 Yozcu, Eren Sub-08 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
43145 Pires, Sofia Manuel Anjos Melo Sub-08 (F) EX PORTO AXPORTO
43146 Lehmann, Tomás Matteo Tavares Sub-08 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
43147 Araújo, José Pedro De Guilherme Sub-08 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
43148 Vazquez, Ana Vazquez Sub-08 (F) EX PORTO AXPORTO
43149 Vazquez, Marta Tejedo Sub-08 (F) EX PORTO AXPORTO
43150 Fernandes, Lucas Almeida Sub-08 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
43151 Pires, Guilherme Dos Santos Ramos Sub-10 (M) GRUPO DESPORTIVO MACEDENSE AXBRAGANÇA
43152 Pires, Benedita Dos Santos Ramos Sub-08 (F) GRUPO DESPORTIVO MACEDENSE AXBRAGANÇA
43153 Beatriz, Mariana Sub-12 (F) GFEC Caixeiros AXSANTARÉM
43154 Raposo, Gabriel Ferreira Sub-10 (M) GFEC Caixeiros AXSANTARÉM
43155 Botelho, Pedro Faria Sub-12 (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
43156 Mamede, António Gaspar De Freitas Pais Sub-12 (M) CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO AXLISBOA
43157 Lopez, Jasel Justo Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
43158 Akhvlediani, Irakli Sub-20 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
43159 Lortkipanidze, Nodar Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
43160 Kozubovski, Sacha Sub-10 (M) CA DE CAMPO DE OURIQUE AXLISBOA
43161 Fernandes, Tiago Areias Moreira Sub-10 (M) CA DE CAMPO DE OURIQUE AXLISBOA
43162 Santos, Gastão Brito Dos Reis Chalbert Sub-10 (M) CA DE CAMPO DE OURIQUE AXLISBOA
43163 Paulo, Miguel Araújo Viegas Silva Sub-12 (M) CA DE CAMPO DE OURIQUE AXLISBOA
43164 Alegria, Francisco Alexandre Patrício Sub-12 (M) CA DE CAMPO DE OURIQUE AXLISBOA
43165 Leme, Francisco De Assis Garcez Veterano +65 (M) AXOCP AXLEIRIA
43166 Pereira, Helena Sofia Andrade Sénior (F) CXA DE ESCOLAS DE AVEIRO AXAVEIRO
43167 Silveira, Elisa Alice Pereira Machado Da Sénior (F) CXA DE ESCOLAS DE AVEIRO AXAVEIRO
43168 Ochoa, Gabriela Sub-08 (F) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
43169 Macedo, Martinho De Abreu Veterano +50 (M) ADC PONTA DO PARGO - ADCPP AXRAMADEIRA
43170 Verdelho, Yuri Capelo Sub-12 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
43171 Neto, José Gerardo Barbosa Lima Veterano +50 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
43172 Atlan, Huges Veterano +50 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
43173 Gamito, Luis António Baetas Sénior (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
43174 Pinheiro, Nuno Miguel Machado Sénior (M) C OPERÁRIO DESPORTIVO AXRAAÇORES
43175 Rocha, Joel Borges Pinto Ferreira Da Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
43176 Saraiva, Luísa Maria Vidal Morais Veterano +50 (F) AGRUPAMENTO DE ESCOLAS DE ÍLHAVO AXAVEIRO
43177 Alves, Frederick Raster Sub-08 (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
43178 Rocilio, Filipe Sub-12 (M) AGRUPAMENTO DE ESCOLAS DE ÍLHAVO AXAVEIRO
43179 Marques, Filipa Andrade Sub-12 (F) AGRUPAMENTO DE ESCOLAS DE ÍLHAVO AXAVEIRO
43180 Garcia, Mateus Sub-12 (M) AGRUPAMENTO DE ESCOLAS DE ÍLHAVO AXAVEIRO
43181 Roscílio, Joel Garcia Sub-12 (M) AGRUPAMENTO DE ESCOLAS DE ÍLHAVO AXAVEIRO
43182 Madureira, Joana Filipa Marques Sub-12 (F) AGRUPAMENTO DE ESCOLAS DE ÍLHAVO AXAVEIRO
43183 Monteiro, Marcos Dos Santos Sub-12 (M) AGRUPAMENTO DE ESCOLAS DE ÍLHAVO AXAVEIRO
43184 Monteiro, Robim Sub-12 (M) AGRUPAMENTO DE ESCOLAS DE ÍLHAVO AXAVEIRO
43185 Monteiro, Lúcio Rodrigues Sub-12 (M) AGRUPAMENTO DE ESCOLAS DE ÍLHAVO AXAVEIRO
43186 Castro, Diogo Da Costa Leite E Sub-10 (M) Chess DMFS AXPORTO
43187 Ferreira, Gabriel Sénior (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
43188 Machado, Ronaldo Miguel Rodrigues Sub-08 (M) UNIDOS POR SI AXRAAÇORES
43189 Fernandes, Angélico Rafael Ferreira Rodrigues Matos Sub-08 (M) UNIDOS POR SI AXRAAÇORES
43190 Silva, António Vitor Lopes Da Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
43191 Leme, Heitor Chaves Garcez Sénior (M) AXOCP AXLEIRIA
43192 Queiroz, André Nunes Sub-12 (M) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
43193 Ferreira, Diogo Valentim Reis Sub-10 (M) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
43194 Rendeiro, Inês Dos Santos Sub-10 (F) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
43195 Carvalheira, Isaac Sub-08 (M) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
43196 Duarte, Martim Rodrigues Sub-10 (M) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
43197 Rendeiro, Rodrigo Dos Santos Sub-10 (M) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
43198 Fernandes, Santiago Trindade Sub-08 (M) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
43199 Carvalho, Tiago Miguel Mendonça Antunes Barros Sub-10 (M) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
43200 Alves, Martim Dinis Machado Sub-10 (M) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
43201 Costa, Diogo Borges Sub-10 (M) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
43202 Farréia, Diego Santiago Pereira Sub-08 (M) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
43203 Dias, Rodrigo Miguel Pereira Sub-10 (M) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
43204 Soares, Vitória Sub-10 (F) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
43205 Simão, Diego Martins Pereira Sub-10 (M) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
43206 Sates, Santiago Araújo Sub-10 (M) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
43207 Fortes, Kevin Sub-08 (M) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
43208 Gomes, Rodrigo Sub-08 (M) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
43209 Nunes, Ivo Miguel Henriques Sub-10 (M) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
43210 Pereira, Gonçalo Sub-08 (M) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
43211 Tunguna, Cintia Marcos Sub-08 (F) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
43212 Papel, Íris Sub-08 (F) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
43213 Veiga, Diego Martim Gomes Sub-10 (M) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
43214 Leandro, Marco Alexandre Melo Sub-10 (M) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
43215 Pereira, David Leandro Gomes Sub-08 (M) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
43216 Soares, Isabel Sub-08 (F) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
43217 Roque, André Santiago Teixeira Sub-10 (M) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
43218 Da Costa, Barbara Ferreira Sub-10 (F) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
43219 Alves, Ana Cardina Sub-08 (F) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
43220 Rodrigues, Diego Marcelo Sub-10 (M) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
43221 Gomes, Dinis Ganazzi Sub-12 (M) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
43222 Roque, Diogo Afonso Teixeira Sub-10 (M) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
43223 Frazão, Francisca Sequeira Costa Sub-10 (F) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
43224 Pinto, Francisco Cabrita Sub-10 (M) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
43225 Figueiredo, Francisco José Tomé De Sub-10 (M) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
43226 Santos, Gonçalo Gama Sub-10 (M) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
43227 Gonçalves, Guilherme Sub-10 (M) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
43228 Silva, João Guilherme Da Sub-10 (M) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
43229 Bamgbase, Kennedy Sub-10 (F) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
43230 Alves, Luís Pedro Sub-10 (M) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
43231 Correia, Luna Sub-12 (F) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
43232 Paiva, Margarida Sub-12 (F) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
43233 Tenreiro, Maria Júlia Ferreira Sub-08 (F) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
43234 Domingues, Maria Rita Frade Sub-10 (F) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
43235 Vargas, Miguel Pinheiro Sub-10 (M) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
43236 Pinto, Nuno Miguel De Sousa Sub-12 (M) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
43237 Linhares, Ricardo Sub-12 (M) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
43238 Santos, Ricardo Sub-10 (M) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
43239 Gonçalves, Simão António Madeira Sub-12 (M) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
43240 De Deus, Tiago Neto Afonso De Madre Sub-10 (M) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
43241 Santos, Tomás Alberto Fortes Sub-12 (M) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
43242 Pinto, Tomás Cabrita Sub-12 (M) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
43243 Coelho, Gonçalo Romão Sub-10 (M) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
43244 Bastos, Júlia Scapa Sub-10 (F) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
43245 Samouro, Santiago Alexandre Ferreira Sub-12 (M) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
43246 Antunes, André Ricardo Vargas Sub-10 (M) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
43247 Matos, Manuel Francisco G. Santos Sub-12 (M) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
43248 Nogueira, João Pedro Bráz Sub-10 (M) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
43249 Gomes, Rita Alexandra Teixeira Sub-12 (F) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
43250 Castro, Guilherme Santos Lima Sub-10 (M) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
43251 Pereira, Tomás De Sá Sub-12 (M) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
43252 Rodrigues, Duarte Reis Sub-14 (M) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
43253 Domingos, José Sub-14 (M) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
43254 Ferreira, Bruno Alexandre Santos Sub-16 (M) VITÓRIA C Santarem AXSANTARÉM
43255 Dardha, Daniel Sub-16 (M) CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA AXDCOIMBRA
43256 Dardha, Arben Sénior (M) CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA AXDCOIMBRA
43257 Pacheco, Luís Alberto Cabral Sub-16 (M) CDCES RIBEIRA GRANDE AXRAAÇORES
43258 Pacheco, Mateus Cabral Sub-10 (M) CDCES RIBEIRA GRANDE AXRAAÇORES
43259 Melo, Mariana Oliveira Sub-14 (M) CDCES RIBEIRA GRANDE AXRAAÇORES
43260 Domingo Nunez, Alejandro Sénior (M) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
43261 Domingo Nunez, Ruben Sénior (M) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
43262 Ferreno Sanmartin, Angel Sub-18 (M) O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA AXPORTO
43263 Pogorelov, Ruslan Veterano +50 (M) AX GAIA AXPORTO
43264 Bicho, Ivan-Pi Virott Da Costa Sub-10 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
43265 Rottenwohrer Suarez, Juan Sub-20 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
43266 Fernandez Diaz, Cristian Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
43267 Laurent-Paoli, Pierre Ange Ernest Sub-20 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
43268 Vidarte Morales, Arturo Santiago Veterano +50 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
43269 Jorge, Beatriz Filipa Pereira Sub-08 (F) GFEC Caixeiros AXSANTARÉM
43270 Simões, Thomas Dos Santos Sénior (M) AXOCP AXLEIRIA
43271 Alves, Rafael Filipe Martins Sub-08 (M) CA TÉSSERA XADREZ AXAVEIRO
43272 Popov, Serguei Sénior (M) O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA AXPORTO
43273 Seabra, Íris De Sousa Sub-12 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
43274 Rocha, Isaura Pinto Da Sub-12 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
43275 Quintela, Joana Margarida Silva Sub-12 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
43276 Ferreira, Eva Pinto Sub-12 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
43277 Pacheco, Eva Maria Fernandes Sub-12 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
43278 Santos, Ana Luís Neto Dos Sub-12 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
43279 Ferraz, Sofia Miguel Sá Rodrigues Sub-12 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
43280 Silva, Mariana Carvalho Vieira Da Sub-12 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
43281 Nogueira, Leonor Dias Sub-12 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
43282 Scata, Laura Sénior (F) CP MANGUALDE AXVISEU
43283 Peixoto, Ricardo Jorge Marques Sénior (M) ADC PERRE AXDBRAGA
43284 Santos, Luís Ângelo Marinho Dos Sénior (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
43285 Duarte, Alexandre Jorge Manuelito Faria Sub-18 (M) GFEC Caixeiros AXSANTARÉM
43286 Vasconcelos, Beatriz De Carvalho De Sá De Sub-08 (F) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
43287 Vasconcelos, Afonso Miguel De Carvalho De Sá De Sub-08 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
43288 Ferreira, Simão Martinho Da Silva Sub-08 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
43289 Clara, Miguel Soares Da Sub-08 (M) FC BARREIRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
43290 Marques, João Gonçalo De Bettencourt E Ávila Sub-18 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
43291 Pereira, Rui Pedro Salcedo Coelho Massena Sub-18 (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
43292 Marrero, Carlos António Pereira Sénior (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
43293 Soares, Bruno Flávio Nogueira De Sousa Sénior (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
43294 Faustino, Pedro David Bicho Sub-12 (M) AXOCP AXLEIRIA