Apresentado(s) 3495 agente(s). Limpar

Lista de Agentes para a Época 2018/2019

Nº FPX Nome Escalão Clube Associação
23 Monteiro, Domingos Alves Veterano +65 (M) GDR AMIGOS URGESES/A VACA NEGRA AXDBRAGA
41 Santos, Luis Manuel Coutinho Pereira Dos Veterano +50 (M) Academia de Xadrez A.XAT AXDSETÚBAL
44 Lopes, Ramiro Simões Afonso Veterano +50 (M) JUVENTUDE SPORT CLUBE AXDSETÚBAL
69 Silva, Fernando Mário Pires Ribeiro Da Veterano +65 (M) A.XAT - Montemor o Novo AXDSETÚBAL
113 Miranda, Amilcar Alfredo Veterano +50 (M) CLUBE EDP - LISBOA AXLISBOA
129 Miranda, Ilda Maria Bento Joaquim Veterano +50 (F) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
138 Almeida, Manuel Da Silva Veterano +50 (M) CLUBE EDP - LISBOA AXLISBOA
165 Azevedo, Manuel Roque Veterano +65 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
217 Alves, Fernando Pereira Ribeiro Veterano +65 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
222 Vasconcellos, Renato Fialho De Mendonça E Veterano +50 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
224 Moysan, Carlos Jorge Casaleiro Coutinho Veterano +50 (M) AMADORA XADREZ AXLISBOA
232 Costa, Altino Da Conceição Veterano +65 (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
236 Fernandes, António Manuel De Almeida Veterano +50 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
237 Fernandes, Alberto Manuel De Almeida Veterano +50 (M) ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITO AXLISBOA
256 Santos, Júlio Fernandes Dos Veterano +65 (M) CLUBE EDP - LISBOA AXLISBOA
259 Pereira, Rui Miguel Graça E Silva Veterano +50 (M) SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL AXLISBOA
271 Miranda, Raúl Augusto Barros Veterano +50 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
276 Lavrador, Rodolfo Manuel Mascarenhas Veterano +65 (M) CLUBE EDP - LISBOA AXLISBOA
278 Castanheira, Carlos Jorge Figueiredo Veterano +50 (M) GD RAMIRO JOSÉ AXLISBOA
282 Santos, Amadeu Solha Veterano +65 (M) Sem clube FPX
325 Santos, António Manuel Ferreira Pereira Dos Veterano +50 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
330 Menezes, José Da Franca Teles De Veterano +65 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
333 Neto, Horácio Cláudio De Campos Veterano +50 (M) SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL AXLISBOA
355 Santos, José Manuel Ferreira Pereira Dos Veterano +50 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
361 Costa, Alfredo José Ferreira Da Veterano +65 (M) NA CUCUJÃES AXAVEIRO
475 Guimarães, Jorge Manuel Nogueira Frideloux Correia Veterano +50 (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
477 Costa, João Alexandre Cadillon Martins Veterano +50 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
479 Costa, Luis Manuel Cadillon Martins Veterano +50 (M) CR ESTARREJA AXAVEIRO
481 Prezado, José Carlos Fernandes Veterano +65 (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
484 Mendes, Rui Óscar Meireles Da Costa Veterano +50 (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
494 Marçal, Armando Paulo Gomes Veterano +65 (M) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
500 Araújo, José Veríssimo Botelho Veterano +50 (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
517 Silva, José Miguel Martins Amaral Da Veterano +50 (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
564 Azevedo, José Manuel Pereira Veterano +50 (M) MUSAS AXPORTO
586 Carvalho, João Carlos Silva Guedes De Veterano +65 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
590 Coelho, Jorge Manuel Da Cunha Martins Veterano +50 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
606 Castro, Fernando António Portela De Sousa Veterano +50 (M) CX AFONSINO AXDBRAGA
611 Felizes, Paulo Alberto Barbosa De Almeida Veterano +50 (M) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
665 Costa, Américo José Da Veterano +65 (M) CLUBE PEÕES DA CAPARICA AXDSETÚBAL
673 Dores, Mario Pimenta Lopes Veterano +50 (M) SO MARINHENSE AXLEIRIA
682 Teixeira, Filinto Alberto Ferreira Veterano +65 (M) INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
685 Santa, José Manuel Cardoso Fonte Veterano +50 (M) INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
686 Garcia, António Manuel Da Costa Rodrigues Veterano +50 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
698 Rocha, Manuel Fernando Teixeira Da Veterano +50 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
707 Ferreira, Luis António Teles Frazão Veterano +50 (M) CASA XADREZ AXSANTARÉM
720 Nascimento, Carlos Manuel Lopes Veterano +65 (M) CASA XADREZ AXSANTARÉM
759 Morais, Mário Martins Freitas Veterano +50 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
804 Maduro, João Luis Andrade Veterano +50 (M) CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA AXDCOIMBRA
816 Mourato, Mário Luis Da Costa Veterano +50 (M) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
847 Lopes, Carlos Manuel Espírito Santo Correia Veterano +65 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
911 Galego, Luis Miguel Araújo Brito Veterano +50 (M) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
970 Guimarães, Álvaro José Esperança Xavier Veterano +65 (M) CX BRAGA AXDBRAGA
992 Viana, Eduardo Escudeiro Guerreiro Veterano +65 (M) GDR AMIGOS URGESES/A VACA NEGRA AXDBRAGA
1061 Palhais, Custódio Manuel De Bastos Veterano +50 (M) ATENEU DE MONTIJO AXDSETÚBAL
1089 Morais, Vitor Mestre Veterano +50 (M) CLUBE EDP - LISBOA AXLISBOA
1107 Barros, Renato Veterano +50 (M) ADC PONTA DO PARGO - ADCPP AXRAMADEIRA
1145 Ferreira, António Manuel Antunes Veterano +50 (M) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
1270 David, João Henrique De Matos Veterano +65 (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
1370 Vilanova, Reinaldo Hermínio Carvalho Veterano +65 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
1375 Curado, Manuel João Ferro Veterano +50 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
1397 Cruz, Abílio Francisco Da Veterano +65 (M) CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA AXDCOIMBRA
1406 Pinto, Nuno Manuel Ferrand Barata Veterano +50 (M) Sem clube FPX
1437 Azul, Artur Augusto Veterano +65 (M) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
1449 Saraiva, José Renato Ruivo Martins Veterano +50 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
1505 Bray, José Manuel Veterano +65 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
1549 Pereira, Carlos De Almeida Veterano +65 (M) SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL AXLISBOA
1552 Fernandes, Álvaro Manuel Teixeira Veterano +65 (M) CLUBE EDP - LISBOA AXLISBOA
1650 Aguiar, Carlos Alberto Branco Levy De Veterano +50 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
1656 Lopes, António José Fróis Veterano +50 (M) AX GAIA AXPORTO
1689 Martins, Rodolfo Carlos Da Cruz Veterano +50 (M) ACADÉMICO TORRES VEDRAS AXLISBOA
1717 Moreira, José Américo De Paiva Veterano +50 (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
1742 Dias, Carlos Manuel Guimarães De Oliveira Veterano +50 (M) ACD RIO SECO AXLEIRIA
1862 Pinho, António Carlos Da Costa Gomes De Veterano +50 (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
1872 Pintor, Manuel Abranches Veterano +50 (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
2013 Rato, António Eduardo Lopes Veterano +50 (M) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
2043 Monteiro, Nelson Costa Veterano +50 (M) GX 113 AXPORTO
2146 Silva, Carlos Paulo Mesquita Da Veterano +50 (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
2168 Ribeiro, Fernando António Boas-Novas Veterano +65 (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
2248 Ferreira, Alberto Paulo De Melo Veterano +50 (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
2250 Pereira, Joaquim De Almeida Pinto Veterano +65 (M) OFICINA CRIATIVA - Fabrikarts/JRSF Lda AXLEIRIA
2252 Antão, Jorge Ataíde Coelho Veterano +65 (M) AX GAIA AXPORTO
2259 Fernandes, José Francisco Velhinho Palma Veterano +65 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
2289 Leca, José Rodrigo Costa Veterano +65 (M) BASQUETE DE LEÇA AXPORTO
2292 Soberano, Joaquim Pedro Ribeiro Veterano +50 (M) BASQUETE DE LEÇA AXPORTO
2293 Faria, Joaquim Manuel Pedroso Da Silva Veterano +50 (M) BASQUETE DE LEÇA AXPORTO
2296 Silva, Raul Manuel Gonçalves Da Veterano +50 (M) BASQUETE DE LEÇA AXPORTO
2299 Ribeiro, Francisco Artur Tibúrcio Veterano +65 (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
2381 Ferreira, António Luis Campos De Sousa Veterano +50 (M) CR ESTARREJA AXAVEIRO
2403 Galvão, Henrique Mário Chaves Veterano +50 (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
2430 Vaz, Jacinto Pedroso Veterano +50 (M) GD CAVADAS AXDSETÚBAL
2431 Honório, Fernando José Rodrigues Veterano +50 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
2457 Azevedo, Luis Augusto Óscar Veterano +65 (M) GD CAVADAS AXDSETÚBAL
2466 Mendes, Antonio Adalberto De Oliveira Veterano +65 (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
2495 Carapinha, Francisco Manuel Rosa Veterano +50 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
2503 Horta, António José Simões Mendonça Veterano +50 (M) AMADORA XADREZ AXLISBOA
2506 Counhago, Edgar Jorge Luz Cavaco Simões Veterano +50 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
2527 Esteves, Gonçalo Maria Franco Vasconcelos Veterano +50 (M) LOULÉ ++ AXDFARO
2554 Saraiva, José Manuel Barreira Veterano +50 (M) CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOS AXDCOIMBRA
2555 Laia, Carlos Alberto Sequeira Veterano +50 (M) GC ODIVELAS AXLISBOA
2561 Sousa, António Manuel Esteves A. N. Veterano +50 (M) CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOS AXDCOIMBRA
2566 Duarte, José Joaquim Esteves Leal Veterano +50 (M) CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOS AXDCOIMBRA
2624 Monteiro, José Manuel Macedo Veterano +50 (M) GDR AMIGOS URGESES/A VACA NEGRA AXDBRAGA
2730 Ascenso, Luis Manuel Pereira Veterano +50 (M) C OPERÁRIO DESPORTIVO AXRAAÇORES
2798 Pereira, Fernando Luis Melão Veterano +50 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
2804 Correia, Rui Manuel Branco Pereira Veterano +65 (M) ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITO AXLISBOA
2848 Paulino, José Manuel Gonçalves Veterano +50 (M) OFICINA CRIATIVA - Fabrikarts/JRSF Lda AXLEIRIA
2874 Marques, João Luis Bana Salvador Veterano +65 (M) SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL AXLISBOA
3004 Ferreira, Victor Manuel Oliveira Santos Veterano +65 (M) CASA XADREZ AXSANTARÉM
3145 Santos, Agostinho Manuel Pereira Amaral Veterano +50 (M) CX UGT VISEU AXVISEU
3178 Roxo, Agostinho José Gonçalves Veríssimo De Sousa Veterano +50 (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
3229 Conceição, Miguel Santos Veterano +50 (M) CR ESTARREJA AXAVEIRO
3295 Araújo, André Ernesto Wright De Veterano +65 (M) CX BRAGA AXDBRAGA
3517 Martins, Fernando Alberto Peixoto De Oliveira Veterano +50 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
3628 Machado, Manuel Domingos Jóia Veterano +65 (M) LOULÉ ++ AXDFARO
3639 Leonardo, João Paulo Lourenço Veterano +50 (M) Academia de Xadrez A.XAT AXDSETÚBAL
3694 Vinagre, António Pedro Romão Veterano +50 (M) CASA XADREZ AXSANTARÉM
3699 Nobre, Carlos Rafael Dos Santos Veterano +50 (M) SO MARINHENSE AXLEIRIA
3868 Figueiredo, Mário José Da Rocha Veterano +50 (M) GD CAVADAS AXDSETÚBAL
3965 Gasalho, Mário Da Conceição Neves Veterano +65 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
4099 Carvalho, Mário António Santos Vila Veterano +50 (M) SO MARINHENSE AXLEIRIA
4181 Lopes, Paulo Henriques Veterano +50 (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
4417 Silva, Fernando Rodrigues Veterano +50 (M) NA CUCUJÃES AXAVEIRO
4422 Pinho, António Manuel Moreira De Veterano +50 (M) NA CUCUJÃES AXAVEIRO
4481 Silva, João António Xavier Da Fonseca E Veterano +65 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
4610 Monforte, Ângelo Feijão Veterano +50 (M) OFICINA CRIATIVA - Fabrikarts/JRSF Lda AXLEIRIA
4611 Gomes, Jorge Alexandre Gourgel De Almeida Veterano +50 (M) ADC FARO AXDFARO
4635 Silva, Rui Manuel De Almeida E Veterano +50 (M) C NORTON MATOS AXDCOIMBRA
4637 Curado, António Mendes Veterano +65 (M) C NORTON MATOS AXDCOIMBRA
4685 Leal, Paulo Alexandre Ribeiro Veterano +50 (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
4690 Nunes, Fernando Manuel Rocha Veterano +50 (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
4693 Oliveira, António De Veterano +50 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
4735 Oliveira, Rogério Augusto Gomes Veterano +50 (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
4769 Fonseca, Augusto Manuel Pinto F. R. Veterano +50 (M) O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA AXPORTO
4797 Nogueira, Anibal De Almeida Pinto Veterano +65 (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
4827 Pereira, Cândido Manuel Ramalho Veterano +50 (M) MUSAS AXPORTO
4846 Santos, João Duarte Dos Veterano +65 (M) CP BOMBARRAL AXLEIRIA
4848 Carneiro, Carlos Alberto Carvalho Pinto Veterano +50 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
4856 Canito, Pedro Miguel Castelo Sénior (M) SO MARINHENSE AXLEIRIA
4935 Vitorino, Luis Fernando Rapoula Veterano +50 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
4938 Santos, José Luis Machado Alves Dos Veterano +50 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
4946 Brandão, Álvaro Jorge De Sousa Veterano +65 (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
5011 Costa, José Maria Machado Da Veterano +50 (M) BASQUETE DE LEÇA AXPORTO
5040 Louro, Eugénio Diogo Veterano +65 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
5080 Reis, António Mário Correia Brandao Veterano +50 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
5135 Lages, Duarte Jorge Silva Veterano +50 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
5157 Guerreiro, Paulo Jorge Leitão Pessoa Veterano +50 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
5177 Elias, Benjamim Do Vale Veterano +50 (M) FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO AXDSETÚBAL
5229 Mendes, António Manuel Amaral Veterano +50 (M) GX 113 AXPORTO
5276 Dias, José De Oliveira Gaspar Veterano +65 (M) CINE CLUBE TORRES NOVAS AXSANTARÉM
5311 Babo, Miguel Carranca Feio Veterano +50 (M) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
5338 Damasceno, Jorge Manuel Cardoso Veterano +50 (M) SO MARINHENSE AXLEIRIA
5340 Bastos, Jorge Manuel De Carvalho Veterano +50 (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
5363 Costa, Victor Manuel Martins Da Veterano +50 (M) CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA AXDCOIMBRA
5383 Ferreira, Vitorino Manuel Dias Veterano +65 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
5391 Alves, Damião Fernando Veterano +50 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
5420 Pascoal, José Sargento Veterano +65 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
5454 Santos, Norberto Fernandes Dos Veterano +65 (M) AMADORA XADREZ AXLISBOA
5517 Silva, António Manuel De Oliveira Veterano +50 (M) ATENEU DE MONTIJO AXDSETÚBAL
5518 Tavares, António Américo Pomares Veterano +50 (M) C OPERÁRIO DESPORTIVO AXRAAÇORES
5713 Lourenço, Esmeraldo Francisco Canelas Veterano +65 (M) OFICINA CRIATIVA - Fabrikarts/JRSF Lda AXLEIRIA
5793 Silva, Justino José Leal Da Veterano +50 (M) ADC FARO AXDFARO
5895 Barrento, Jorge Maria Lopes Veterano +50 (M) OFICINA CRIATIVA - Fabrikarts/JRSF Lda AXLEIRIA
5952 Batalha, Rui Gomes Veterano +50 (M) CP BOMBARRAL AXLEIRIA
5964 Pinheiro, Albano Pedro Bragança De Sousa Guisé Veterano +50 (M) O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA AXPORTO
5998 Amaral, Fernando Luis Pinto Dos Santos Veterano +50 (M) CLUBE PEÕES DA CAPARICA AXDSETÚBAL
6025 Gavieiro, Artur Manuel De Carvalho Rodrigues Veterano +50 (M) ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITO AXLISBOA
6111 Ribeiro, Fernando Alberto Rocha Veterano +50 (M) CP MANGUALDE AXVISEU
6298 Pinho, Fernando Moreira De Veterano +50 (M) CX UGT VISEU AXVISEU
6347 Afonso, Paulo Jorge Barata Veterano +50 (M) GD RAMIRO JOSÉ AXLISBOA
6419 Palet, Armando Manuel Da Silva Veterano +50 (M) GD CAVADAS AXDSETÚBAL
6477 Atalaia, Manuel Ferreira Da Costa Veterano +50 (M) CASA XADREZ AXSANTARÉM
6733 Clemente, António José Mendes Veterano +50 (M) ATENEU DE MONTIJO AXDSETÚBAL
6835 Monteiro, Alberto Pinto Veterano +65 (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
6873 Fortunato, António Eduardo Conceição Veterano +50 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
6874 Fortunato, José Manuel Conceição Veterano +50 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
6900 Medeiros, José Joaquim Gomes Veterano +50 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
6942 Guerreiro, Raúl José Lopes Veterano +50 (M) GD CAVADAS AXDSETÚBAL
6947 Domingues, Fernando Manuel Ribeiro Francisco Dos Santos Veterano +50 (M) SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL AXLISBOA
6959 Nunes, Sérgio Alberto Veterano +50 (M) GD CAVADAS AXDSETÚBAL
7025 Santos, Carlos Manuel Flores Ferreira Veterano +65 (M) GD CAVADAS AXDSETÚBAL
7064 Candeias, Humberto Manuel Coelho Veterano +50 (M) FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO AXDSETÚBAL
7067 Reis, Luis Simões Dos Veterano +50 (M) FC BARREIRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
7134 Carvalho, Vitor Manuel Moreira De Veterano +50 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
7148 Mouquinho, José Francisco Borralho Veterano +65 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
7254 Silva, António Augusto Magalhães Carvalho Veterano +50 (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
7438 Franco, António Manuel Teixeira Veterano +50 (M) ADC PERRE AXDBRAGA
7458 Seia, João Manuel Barradas Aragão Veterano +65 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
7548 Grade, José Fernando Marques Veterano +50 (M) AMADORA XADREZ AXLISBOA
7650 Mariano, Vitor Manuel Nunes Leal Veterano +50 (M) LOULÉ ++ AXDFARO
7785 Martins, Fernando João Fernandes Oliveira Veterano +50 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
7797 Amaro, Cristiano Guilherme Da Silva Veterano +50 (M) ATENEU DE MONTIJO AXDSETÚBAL
7805 Lúcio, Jorge Manuel Rodrigues Veterano +50 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
7832 Maria, António José Conceição Veterano +50 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
7931 Bravo, António José Vieira Veterano +50 (M) FC BARREIRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
7933 Guerreiro, Hélder Campos Veterano +65 (M) GD CAVADAS AXDSETÚBAL
7982 Silva, António Araújo Da Veterano +50 (M) GDR AMIGOS URGESES/A VACA NEGRA AXDBRAGA
8035 Ferreira, António Viriato Da Cruz Veterano +50 (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
8088 Lima, Amarildo António Cabrita Veterano +50 (M) LOULÉ ++ AXDFARO
8113 Rebelo, Samuel Tonelo Veterano +50 (M) ASSOC. TABULEIRO DE CORES AXLEIRIA
8188 Cavadas, José Manuel Gonçalves Veterano +50 (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
8333 Silva, Albino Carvalho Faria Da Veterano +50 (M) CA TÉSSERA XADREZ AXAVEIRO
8381 Pedroso, Óscar Nuno Nogueira Duarte Veterano +50 (M) BASQUETE DE LEÇA AXPORTO
8397 Silva, Artur Lemos Da Veterano +50 (M) CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA AXDCOIMBRA
8399 Martins, Manuel Jose Lopes Veterano +50 (M) CX UGT VISEU AXVISEU
8450 Marques, Pedro Jorge Simões Lopes Godinho Veterano +50 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
8455 Cachorreiro, José Pedro Mendes Veterano +50 (M) NX SANTO TIRSO AXPORTO
8467 Tavares, José Jacinto Carneiro Silva Veterano +50 (M) ADC PERRE AXDBRAGA
8500 Carapau, Fernando Manuel Lucas Veterano +50 (M) JUVENTUDE SPORT CLUBE AXDSETÚBAL
8536 Teixeira, António Manuel Guedes Veterano +65 (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
8636 Abrantes, José Luis Mendes Loureiro Veterano +50 (M) CX UGT VISEU AXVISEU
8679 Almeida, Rui Miguel Dâmaso Pereira De Veterano +50 (M) A.XAT - Montemor o Novo AXDSETÚBAL
8875 Neves, José Gabriel Albuquerque De Almeida Veterano +50 (M) CR ESTARREJA AXAVEIRO
8876 Grego, Luis José Ribeiro Gonzaga Veterano +50 (M) SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL AXLISBOA
8896 Teixeira, Ricardo Jorge Ferreira Marcos Veterano +50 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
8906 Ferreira, Nuno David De Oliveira Sénior (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
8984 Carvalho, José Henrique Dos Anjos De Veterano +50 (M) GD CAVADAS AXDSETÚBAL
9029 Boto, Ricardo Jorge Louzeiro Dos Santos Veterano +50 (M) ADC FARO AXDFARO
9060 Pires, Ramiro José Vaz Veterano +50 (M) CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOS AXDCOIMBRA
9066 Leão, Luis Miguel Bacelar Moreira Sénior (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
9096 Silva, Madalena Cristina Carvalho Faria Da Veterano +50 (F) CA TÉSSERA XADREZ AXAVEIRO
9097 Silva, Alzira Maria Carvalho Faria Da Veterano +50 (F) CA TÉSSERA XADREZ AXAVEIRO
9270 Rosa, José Alexandre Ataíde Veterano +50 (M) AE GABRIEL PEREIRA AXÉVORA
9512 Sousa, Carlos Nuno Gonçalves Fantasia De Veterano +50 (M) ADC FARO AXDFARO
9522 Melo, Fernando José Machado Veterano +50 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
9555 Silva, José António Duarte Veterano +65 (M) GD CAVADAS AXDSETÚBAL
9625 Oliveira, António Augusto Da Luz Veterano +50 (M) ATENEU DE MONTIJO AXDSETÚBAL
9672 Machado, Mário Antonio Massena Veterano +50 (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
9714 Ferreira, Albano Manuel Pedro Veterano +50 (M) CLUBE DOS GALITOS / GRUPEL AXAVEIRO
9805 Palma, Fernando Miguel Jones Veterano +50 (M) CX FERREIRA DO ALENTEJO ADXBEJA
9819 Pacheco, João Carlos Palma Veterano +50 (M) ADC FARO AXDFARO
9868 Sil, Víctor Manuel Cortinhas Veterano +50 (M) CX BRAGA AXDBRAGA
9894 Vieira, Victor Mendes Veterano +65 (M) AMADORA XADREZ AXLISBOA
9934 Ribeiro, Dinis Miguel De Almeida Cayolla Veterano +50 (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
9958 Francisco, Ângelo Rodrigues Veterano +65 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
9969 Videira, Alfredo Batista Mendes Veterano +65 (M) AMADORA XADREZ AXLISBOA
10076 Correia, Mário Rui Da Costa Veterano +50 (M) CLUBE EDP - LISBOA AXLISBOA
10122 Marques, Rui Filipe Pereira Veterano +50 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
10126 Roma, João Castanheira Veterano +65 (M) C NORTON MATOS AXDCOIMBRA
10135 Bray, Isa Paula Freire Sénior (F) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
10138 Coelho, José Pedro Fernandes Da Silva Sénior (M) SO MARINHENSE AXLEIRIA
10234 Carvalho, Manuel Afonso Santos Carrondo Veterano +50 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
10272 Gaboleiro, Guilherme Filipe Salgado Veterano +50 (M) CP BOMBARRAL AXLEIRIA
10375 Amaral, Ricardo Jorge Alves De Sousa Veterano +50 (M) NX SANTO TIRSO AXPORTO
10436 Barradas, Miguel Pessoa Veterano +50 (M) JUVENTUDE SPORT CLUBE AXDSETÚBAL
10439 Burghardt, Michael Veterano +50 (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
10586 Fanha, Paulo Alexandre Marinheiro Sénior (M) OFICINA CRIATIVA - Fabrikarts/JRSF Lda AXLEIRIA
10602 Sequeira, Artur José De Sousa Veterano +65 (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
10608 Machado, Júlio Manuel De Carvalho Veterano +65 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
10628 Rodrigues, José Artur De Andrade Veterano +50 (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
10727 Rodrigues, Afonso Teotónio Rasteiro Magano Lopes Sénior (M) Academia de Xadrez A.XAT AXDSETÚBAL
10729 Maximino, Pedro Jorge Pinto Veterano +50 (M) ACADEMIA DO LUMIAR AXLISBOA
10738 Gomes, Nuno Miguel Marques Sénior (M) GD CAVADAS AXDSETÚBAL
10739 Oliveira, Sérgio Machado Morais Sénior (M) CA DE CAMPO DE OURIQUE AXLISBOA
10745 Rocha, Sérgio Manuel Colaço Sénior (M) FC BARREIRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
10801 Marques, Luis Filipe Martins Cristovão Veterano +50 (M) CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA AXDCOIMBRA
10842 Brás, Rui Manuel Da Silva Veterano +65 (M) CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA AXDCOIMBRA
10884 Ramos, Álvaro Manuel Nobre De Gusmão Veterano +50 (M) CX FERREIRA DO ALENTEJO ADXBEJA
10917 Gonçalves, Afonso Nuno Vieira Rodrigues Veterano +50 (M) GC ODIVELAS AXLISBOA
10952 Lopes, José Manuel Valente Veterano +50 (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
10981 Constâncio, João Manuel Pardana Sénior (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
11003 Ribeiro, Vitor Manuel Gonçalves Dias Veterano +50 (M) GX 113 AXPORTO
11145 Xavier, Paulo Miguel Gaspar Mateus Veterano +50 (M) ACX ALGARVE AXDFARO
11153 Pinto, António Manuel Fontelas Nogueira Paraíso Veterano +50 (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
11381 Almeida, José António Ferreira De Veterano +50 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
11402 Lino, Nuno Miguel De Moura Sénior (M) MUSAS AXPORTO
11432 Teixeira, José Manuel Veterano +50 (M) CX AFONSINO AXDBRAGA
11482 Andrade, Ricardo Sarmento Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
11507 Espírito Santo, José Carlos Soares Do Sénior (M) CX BRAGA AXDBRAGA
11510 Gonçalves, Luis Augusto Soares Sénior (M) GDR AMIGOS URGESES/A VACA NEGRA AXDBRAGA
11574 Ribeiro, Bruno Alexandre Romão Marques Sénior (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
11618 Castanheira, António Pedro Ribeiro Veterano +50 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
11686 Brito, Roberto Miguel Alves De Sénior (M) AD PARANHOS DA BEIRA AXGUARDA
11760 Sutre, João Carlos Matos Sénior (M) AD PARANHOS DA BEIRA AXGUARDA
11785 Santos, Micael Costa Veterano +50 (M) SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL AXLISBOA
11820 Dias, António Alberto Veterano +50 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
11835 Azevedo, António Filipe Lopes De Veterano +50 (M) CINE CLUBE TORRES NOVAS AXSANTARÉM
11964 Luyks, Marinus Gerardus Adrianus Josephus Veterano +65 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
11984 Dantas, Carlos Bruno Rodrigues Sénior (M) A.XAT - Montemor o Novo AXDSETÚBAL
12096 Costa, Vitor Manuel Da Sénior (M) GDR AMIGOS URGESES/A VACA NEGRA AXDBRAGA
12176 Feio, Rui Jorge De Araújo Veterano +65 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
12177 Constantino, Paulo Jorge Rodrigues Sénior (M) CP BOMBARRAL AXLEIRIA
12215 Martins, Carlos Batista Nóbrega Veterano +65 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
12217 Pinho, Paulo Miguel Leitão Gomes De Sénior (M) GDR AMIGOS URGESES/A VACA NEGRA AXDBRAGA
12245 Sousa, Gabriel João Lopes De Sénior (M) AMADORA XADREZ AXLISBOA
12282 Marques, José Carlos Capela Sénior (M) CLUBE PEÕES DA CAPARICA AXDSETÚBAL
12294 Silva, José Francisco De Martins Azevedo E Veterano +65 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
12381 Silva, Rui Jorge Sampaio Da Veterano +50 (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
12387 Alho, Diogo Henriques Sénior (M) CINE CLUBE TORRES NOVAS AXSANTARÉM
12498 Gomes, José Luis Soares Sénior (M) SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL AXLISBOA
12503 Rosário, José Luis Nobre Fino Do Sénior (M) FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO AXDSETÚBAL
12553 Marques, João Paulo Correia Veloso Veterano +50 (M) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
12586 Pinheiro, Paulo Adélio Fialho Teles Veterano +50 (M) CX BRAGA AXDBRAGA
12588 Oliveira, Manuel Alfredo Miranda De Veterano +50 (M) O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA AXPORTO
12619 Gomes, Jorge Manuel Sousa Sénior (M) CLUBE PEÕES DA CAPARICA AXDSETÚBAL
12664 Reis, Luis Miguel De Sousa Almeida E Sénior (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
12681 Sardinha, Marco Filipe Gomes Sénior (M) ADC PONTA DO PARGO - ADCPP AXRAMADEIRA
12701 Silva, Marco Paulo Ramos Sénior (M) CR ESTARREJA AXAVEIRO
12723 Leitão, Fernando Jorge Guedes Melo Veterano +65 (M) CLUBE DOS GALITOS / GRUPEL AXAVEIRO
12735 Costa, Rui Filipe Magalhães Da Sénior (M) NA CUCUJÃES AXAVEIRO
12817 Oliveira, Luis Fernando Fonseca De Veterano +50 (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
12887 Correia, Pedro Mourão Soares Sénior (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
12903 Reis, António Jorge Gonçalves Marques Dos Sénior (M) CINE CLUBE TORRES NOVAS AXSANTARÉM
12957 Prata, José Miguel Mendes Sénior (M) LOULÉ ++ AXDFARO
13151 Bastos, Luis Daniel De Moura Sénior (M) ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITO AXLISBOA
13211 Vide, Augusto Manuel Do Lago Cardoso Sénior (M) AMADORA XADREZ AXLISBOA
13248 Ribeiro, José Miguel Saraiva Sénior (M) Academia de Xadrez A.XAT AXDSETÚBAL
13251 Gomes, Carlos Gustavo De Sousa Sénior (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
13308 Maninha, Luis Manuel De Carvalho Sénior (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
13327 Spraggett, Kevin Barry Veterano +65 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
13341 Sousa, Hugo Eduardo Proença Bento De Sénior (M) CINE CLUBE TORRES NOVAS AXSANTARÉM
13449 Roque, Armando Filipe Da Silva Veterano +65 (M) AMADORA XADREZ AXLISBOA
13451 Carvalho, João Alexandre Henriques Sénior (M) CINE CLUBE TORRES NOVAS AXSANTARÉM
13468 Bravo, Ricardo António Rodrigues Guerreiro Piçarra Sénior (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
13498 Bouxo, Luis António Maximino De Almeida Sénior (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
13509 Boino, Cláudio Nuno Vidigal Sénior (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
13536 Vitor, António Pedro Castelo Branco Soares Sénior (M) ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITO AXLISBOA
13559 Oliveira, Mário Jorge Rodrigues Sénior (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
13570 Cardoso, Pedro Manuel Gonçalves Séneca Correia Veterano +50 (M) CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA AXDCOIMBRA
13577 Manso, Paulo Jorge Atanásio Sénior (M) A.XAT - Montemor o Novo AXDSETÚBAL
13597 Oliveira, José Manuel Rego De Sénior (M) ADC PONTA DO PARGO - ADCPP AXRAMADEIRA
13621 Costa, Paulo Jorge Lopes Da Sénior (M) CINE CLUBE TORRES NOVAS AXSANTARÉM
13632 Pinela, Rui Miguel Oliveira Serrão Sénior (M) CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOS AXDCOIMBRA
13710 Mendes, Ana Filomena Simões Galvão Veterano +50 (F) CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA AXDCOIMBRA
13751 Regadas, Hugo Miguel Borges Sénior (M) GX 113 AXPORTO
13778 Sequeira, Mário José Alves Carvalho Silva Veterano +50 (M) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
13839 Jacinto, Nuno Miguel Dos Santos Almeida Sénior (M) AMADORA XADREZ AXLISBOA
13888 Negrão, Alberto Rodolfo Almeida Santos Simões Sénior (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
13922 Rodrigues, José António Pais Veterano +50 (M) CR ESTARREJA AXAVEIRO
13925 Andrade, Bruno Miguel Rodrigues Sénior (M) CINE CLUBE TORRES NOVAS AXSANTARÉM
13936 Matias, Luis Miguel Rodrigues Sénior (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
13947 Santos, Marco Aurélio Mimoso Sénior (M) CLUBE DOS GALITOS / GRUPEL AXAVEIRO
13983 Pinheiro, Rui Bruno Alves Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
13989 Pinho, Tiago Filipe Pereira Brandão De Sénior (M) LOULÉ ++ AXDFARO
14019 Smith, Cebaldo De Leon Veterano +65 (M) CA TÉSSERA XADREZ AXAVEIRO
14046 Cross, Dominic Robin Sénior (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
14116 Mendes, João Rui Galvão Sénior (M) CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA AXDCOIMBRA
14123 Evangelista, Ricardo Samuel Nunes Sénior (M) CP BOMBARRAL AXLEIRIA
14261 Ribeiro, Duarte Carriço Pedro Alves Sénior (M) CLUBE PEÕES DA CAPARICA AXDSETÚBAL
14293 Monteiro, Sara Cristina Da Silva Sénior (F) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
14451 Alves, António Ricardo Lourenço Sénior (M) AX GAIA AXPORTO
14454 Ferreira, Lourenço Jorge De Azevedo Veterano +50 (M) CX BRAGA AXDBRAGA
14749 Mendes, Nuno Miguel Beirão Sénior (M) CA DE CAMPO DE OURIQUE AXLISBOA
14757 António, Luis Filipe Alves Sénior (M) CASA XADREZ AXSANTARÉM
14764 Barriga, Miguel Ângelo Montez Da Silveira Sénior (M) CASA XADREZ AXSANTARÉM
14771 Campos, Carlos Alberto Viegas De Veterano +65 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
14792 Rebelo, Marcos Bruno Gomes Sénior (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
14798 Bento, João Carlos Da Cruz Sénior (M) GX SAO MARCOS AXLISBOA
14802 Paredes, João Manuel Escaleira Veterano +50 (M) GD RAMIRO JOSÉ AXLISBOA
14813 Dias, Paulo Jorge Guimarães Sénior (M) A.XAT - Montemor o Novo AXDSETÚBAL
14826 Rodrigues, Pedro De Paiva Boleo Duarte Sénior (M) CA DE CAMPO DE OURIQUE AXLISBOA
14835 Gameiro, Nuno Alexandre Da Gama Sénior (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
14837 Pena, Hélio Adelino Silva Veterano +50 (M) ADC FARO AXDFARO
14853 Cruz, Paulo Alexandre Rosa Pereira E Sénior (M) GD RAMIRO JOSÉ AXLISBOA
14873 Prata, Jorge Emanuel Dos Santos Sénior (M) C NORTON MATOS AXDCOIMBRA
14886 Belo, André Nabais Moura Sénior (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
14893 Victorino, Manuel Braia Carvalho Sénior (M) CX FERREIRA DO ALENTEJO ADXBEJA
14917 Mota, Daniel Arlandis Da Sénior (M) CA TÉSSERA XADREZ AXAVEIRO
14918 Ribeiro, Francisco Adriano Santos Marques Sénior (M) CA TÉSSERA XADREZ AXAVEIRO
14921 Silva, Stephane Gomes Sénior (M) CA TÉSSERA XADREZ AXAVEIRO
14940 Freitas, José Luis Gouveia Veterano +50 (M) ADC PONTA DO PARGO - ADCPP AXRAMADEIRA
14971 Fonseca, Filipe Manuel Azevedo Da Silva Sénior (M) UD VILA CHÃ AXDSETÚBAL
14979 Henriques, Sofia De Sousa Teives Sénior (F) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
14987 Andrade, José Manuel Vieira Sénior (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
15029 Mano, Nuno Alexandre Magalhães Da Silva Sénior (M) GX 113 AXPORTO
15037 Moreira, José Octávio Ribeiro Veterano +65 (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
15065 Sousa, Nuno Miguel Alves Cardoso De Sénior (M) O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA AXPORTO
15074 Silva, Sérgio Augusto Resende Ribeiro Da Sénior (M) NA CUCUJÃES AXAVEIRO
15098 Mendes, Carlos António Galvão Sénior (M) CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA AXDCOIMBRA
15202 Amén, João Miguel Rodrigues Oliveira Sénior (M) MUSAS AXPORTO
15271 Oralová, Catarina Dos Anjos De Almeida Leite Sénior (F) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
15340 Quintino, Luís Filipe Pires De Carvalho Sénior (M) AMADORA XADREZ AXLISBOA
15353 Botelho, Adelino Dos Santos Veterano +50 (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
15357 Pinho, Joaquim Brandão De Veterano +50 (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
15364 Carneiro, Gustavo Adolfo Faria Portela Sénior (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
15372 Duarte, Duarte Nuno Nogueira Sénior (M) O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA AXPORTO
15376 Clemente, António Manuel Veterano +50 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
15385 Rebelo, Pracas António Fernandes Veterano +50 (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
15404 Antunes, Paulo Alexandre Gonçalves Rato Cavalheira Sénior (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
15408 Lopes, António Pedro Moreira Sénior (M) ATENEU DE MONTIJO AXDSETÚBAL
15508 Lixa, Alberto Joaquim Pisco Veterano +50 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
15519 Mar, Pedro Miguel Capinha Germano Do Sénior (M) SO MARINHENSE AXLEIRIA
15532 Coimbra, Margarida Gonçalves Fernandes Sénior (F) ECONÓMICOS / PALMA E ARREDORES AXLISBOA
15541 Gonçalves, Carlos Manuel Marques Veterano +50 (M) ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITO AXLISBOA
15580 Guerra, José António Goulart De Vargas Veterano +50 (M) C OPERÁRIO DESPORTIVO AXRAAÇORES
15629 Rocha, Filipe Pavão Nunes Sénior (M) C OPERÁRIO DESPORTIVO AXRAAÇORES
15666 Correia, Francisco Martinho Barroso Sénior (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
15679 Félix, Pedro Miguel Dos Santos Sénior (M) SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL AXLISBOA
15722 Guimarães, Rui Pinto Sénior (M) GX 113 AXPORTO
15724 Magalhães, Luis Miguel Gonçalves Sénior (M) GX 113 AXPORTO
15731 Coelho, Pedro Rodrigo Dias Sénior (M) INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
15754 Lopes, José Carlos Almeida Sénior (M) INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
15761 Silva, Tiago Miguel Gomes Da Sénior (M) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
15775 Gonçalves, João Carlos Dias Sénior (M) ADC FARO AXDFARO
15798 Bravo, Valdemar Inácio Vieira Sénior (M) FC BARREIRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
15822 Besteiro, Hugo Alexandre Simões Sénior (M) C NORTON MATOS AXDCOIMBRA
15830 Bernardes, Artur Jorge Silva Sénior (M) CP BOMBARRAL AXLEIRIA
15834 Ribeiro, Hugo Eduardo Dos Santos Sénior (M) CINE CLUBE TORRES NOVAS AXSANTARÉM
15847 Funk, Guenther Matthias Andreas Veterano +50 (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
15853 Furtado, Dinis Galvão Sénior (M) CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊS AXAVEIRO
15910 Malaca, Pedro Filipe De Oliveira Soares Sénior (M) CASA XADREZ AXSANTARÉM
15918 Diogo, Pedro Filipe Cândido Sénior (M) CASA XADREZ AXSANTARÉM
15920 Moreira, Bruno Márcio Pascoal Sénior (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
15961 Mendes, Alberto Achiles Gaspar Corrêa Veterano +65 (M) GC ODIVELAS AXLISBOA
15983 Rosário, Artur Manuel Dias Sénior (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
15988 Rosário, Nuno Miguel Dias Sénior (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
16005 Padeiro, José João Tato Sénior (M) O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA AXPORTO
16024 Guimarães, Pedro Henrique Pinho De Azevedo Xavier Sénior (M) CX BRAGA AXDBRAGA
16036 Oliveira, Tiago Gil Rodrigues Sénior (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
16046 Fernandes, Emanuel Jose Antunes Sénior (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
16074 Duarte, Ricardo Jorge Martins Brandão Sénior (M) ACX ALGARVE AXDFARO
16095 Carvalho, Diogo Bobone Sénior (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
16102 Mata, Adilson Alexandre Vaz Dos Santos Sénior (M) CINE CLUBE TORRES NOVAS AXSANTARÉM
16184 Trindade, Rui Jorge Rodrigues Sénior (M) O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA AXPORTO
16189 Areal, Pedro Miguel Rosas De Almeida Sénior (M) O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA AXPORTO
16195 Sousa, Luis Miguel Arantes De Passos Sénior (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
16213 Nogueira, Nelson Valter Ferreira Martins Veterano +50 (M) ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITO AXLISBOA
16287 Saraiva, Hugo Alexandre Coelho Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
16294 Lopes, Paulo Jorge Tassiano Sénior (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
16387 Mateus, José Gustavo Da Costa Sénior (M) BASQUETE DE LEÇA AXPORTO
16456 Pais, Bruno Miguel Dos Santos Sénior (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
16476 Cachada, Nuno Miguel Borges De Sá Sénior (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
16495 Oliveira, Marco Alexandre Azevedo De Sénior (M) Academia de Xadrez A.XAT AXDSETÚBAL
16563 Pinto, Artur Daniel Moreira Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
16588 Moniz, César Paulo Teves Sénior (M) C OPERÁRIO DESPORTIVO AXRAAÇORES
16610 Simões, John William Contreras De Passos Lima Sénior (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
16642 Mira, Vitor Carlos Veterano +65 (M) FC BARREIRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
16661 Almeida, Augusto Artur Soares De Veterano +65 (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
16677 Guerreiro, Nuno Ricardo De Jesus Sénior (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
16678 Dias, Marcos Ricardo Afonso Sénior (M) LOULÉ ++ AXDFARO
16679 Coimbra, António Manuel Regueira Luis Veterano +65 (M) ECONÓMICOS / PALMA E ARREDORES AXLISBOA
16767 Leite, Samuel Da Costa Sénior (M) A.XAT - Montemor o Novo AXDSETÚBAL
16876 Campos, Rui Carlos De Oliveira Sénior (M) CLUBE NAVAL DA HORTA AXRAAÇORES
16918 Silva, Joaquim Barbosa Pinheiro Da Veterano +65 (M) CX DAMAS DA AMADORA AXLISBOA
16940 Henriques, Rui Teives Veterano +65 (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
16942 Nunes, Adelino Victor Veterano +65 (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
17123 Simões, Jorge Filipe Bordalo Sénior (M) SO MARINHENSE AXLEIRIA
17406 André, Nuno Alexandre Lopes Sénior (M) GD CAVADAS AXDSETÚBAL
17476 Viegas, Daniel Filipe De Oliveira Sénior (M) GX SAO MARCOS AXLISBOA
17490 Pinho, Sara Luisa Pereira Brandão De Sénior (F) LOULÉ ++ AXDFARO
17555 Silva, António Carlos Carvalho Da Veterano +50 (M) FC BARREIRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
17557 Fernandes, Sandro Emanuel Moura Sénior (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
17587 Silva, Rui Pedro Máximo Da Sénior (M) GC ODIVELAS AXLISBOA
17625 Cameira, Daniel Gomes Rodrigues Sénior (M) GC ODIVELAS AXLISBOA
17631 Nanques, Hélder Manuel Pereira Machado Sénior (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
17634 Luis, Paulo Alexandre De Oliveira Sénior (M) LOULÉ ++ AXDFARO
17669 Alves, Luis Miguel Guerreiro Veterano +50 (M) GD RAMIRO JOSÉ AXLISBOA
17715 Sirgado, Carlos Manuel Ferreira Veterano +50 (M) GC ODIVELAS AXLISBOA
17813 Parreira, Luis Miguel Pinto Castela Sénior (M) OFICINA CRIATIVA - Fabrikarts/JRSF Lda AXLEIRIA
17841 Coimbra, João Marcial Ferreira Veterano +65 (M) CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOS AXDCOIMBRA
17898 Silva, Daniel Gonçalo Borges Lourenço Da Sénior (M) SO MARINHENSE AXLEIRIA
17901 Castro, Rodrigo Guedes Simas Faria De Sénior (M) GD RAMIRO JOSÉ AXLISBOA
17905 Ramos, Nuno João Magalhães Sénior (M) GD RAMIRO JOSÉ AXLISBOA
17914 Martins, Pedro José Peres Sénior (M) CINE CLUBE TORRES NOVAS AXSANTARÉM
17940 Sá, Nuno Baltazar Fogaça Barros E Veterano +50 (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
18074 Ferreira, Lúcia Catarina Da Silva Sénior (F) SO MARINHENSE AXLEIRIA
18220 Reynolds, Oriana Raquel Ferreira De Jesus Pires Sénior (F) FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO AXDSETÚBAL
18273 Machado, Luís Manuel Tavares Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
18425 Quintã, Daniel Fernando Gonçalves Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
18433 Costa, João Guerra De Oliveira Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
18440 Viela, Marco António Folha Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
18471 Sousa, Emanuel Luís Alves Cardoso De Sénior (M) O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA AXPORTO
18556 Castro, Francisco Manuel Fernandes De Sénior (M) CA TÉSSERA XADREZ AXAVEIRO
18600 Leite, Marta Sofia Carvalho Ferreira Malheiro Sénior (F) CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA AXDCOIMBRA
18629 Abrantes, Pedro Miguel Henriques Sénior (M) ADC FARO AXDFARO
18648 Patrocínio, Hernâni José Cardoso Do Sénior (M) ACX ALGARVE AXDFARO
18669 Madeira, Francisco José Duarte Sénior (M) AD PARANHOS DA BEIRA AXGUARDA
18718 Custódio, Marco Miguel Rogério Sénior (M) CP BOMBARRAL AXLEIRIA
18720 Pais, Ricardo Emanuel Pereira Pata Medeiros Sénior (M) CP BOMBARRAL AXLEIRIA
18745 Pintor, Ariana Maciel Abranches Sénior (F) GX 113 AXPORTO
18857 Guedes, Rui Pedro Dos Santos Sénior (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
18863 Silva, Artur Francisco Lopes Da Veterano +65 (M) GD CAVADAS AXDSETÚBAL
18963 Coimbra, Lucília Da Conceição Gonçalves Fernandes Veterano +65 (F) ECONÓMICOS / PALMA E ARREDORES AXLISBOA
19007 Ruivo, Paulo Jorge Grácio Sénior (M) SO MARINHENSE AXLEIRIA
19011 Barreto, José António Veterano +50 (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
19012 Diogo, Vasco André Marçalo Sénior (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
19051 Baptista, Ana Filipa Neto Sintra Sénior (F) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
19341 Poeira, Paulo Jorge Vaz Sénior (M) AMADORA XADREZ AXLISBOA
19343 Poeira, Cátia Sofia Vaz Sénior (F) AMADORA XADREZ AXLISBOA
19344 Fonseca, René Gil Bakker Veterano +50 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
19396 Ferreira, Arthur José Rodrigues Sénior (M) MUSAS AXPORTO
19403 Pintor, Simão Maciel Abranches Sénior (M) PROFIGAIA/ ESCOLA PROFISS AXPORTO
19469 Andrade, Carlos Jorge Da Silva Sénior (M) CR ESTARREJA AXAVEIRO
19471 Monteiro, Norberto Carlos Oliveira Cruz Sénior (M) CR ESTARREJA AXAVEIRO
19474 Soares, Pedro José Garcia Pita Sénior (M) Academia de Xadrez A.XAT AXDSETÚBAL
19486 Alves, Hugo Ricardo De Sousa Sénior (M) GC ODIVELAS AXLISBOA
19492 Gordo, Bernardo Calado Mendes Sénior (M) INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
19513 Santos, Rafael Filipe Gomes Dos Sénior (M) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
19521 Caeiro, Vitor Cristiano Dos Anjos Sénior (M) JUVENTUDE SPORT CLUBE AXDSETÚBAL
19525 Rodrigues, Pedro Filipe Alexandre Sénior (M) CP BOMBARRAL AXLEIRIA
19696 Gomes, Vitor Emanuel Alves Sénior (M) CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA AXDCOIMBRA
19720 Bettani, Domenico Francesco Veterano +50 (M) CLUBE NAVAL DA HORTA AXRAAÇORES
19733 Silva, Flávio Artur Cardoso Da Sénior (M) GD CAVADAS AXDSETÚBAL
19781 Novais, Carlos João Fernandes Sénior (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
19834 Botelho, Luis Miguel Rodrigues Sénior (M) LOULÉ ++ AXDFARO
19953 Silva, Nelson Américo De Oliveira E Sénior (M) CR ESTARREJA AXAVEIRO
19954 Valgueira, Mário Alberto Dos Reis Sénior (M) CA TÉSSERA XADREZ AXAVEIRO
20083 Barbosa, António Manuel Monteiro David Veterano +65 (M) CX FERREIRA DO ALENTEJO ADXBEJA
20165 Ramos, Vasco Miguel De Matos Sénior (M) FC BARREIRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
20215 Alves, Wilson Jorge Paiva Sénior (M) CX FERREIRA DO ALENTEJO ADXBEJA
20403 Ceteras, Marius Nicolae Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
20407 Viela, André Filipe Folha Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
20556 Galinha, Otelo Nuno Da Rosa Pires Mansos Sénior (M) GD RAMIRO JOSÉ AXLISBOA
20629 Moreira, Miguel Ângelo Borges Sénior (M) CLUBE AMADOR MIRANDELA AXBRAGANÇA
20667 Neves, João Carlos Raposo Sénior (M) CX UGT VISEU AXVISEU
20679 Cruz, João Daniel Egas Da Sénior (M) CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA AXDCOIMBRA
20680 Cruz, Jorge Filipe Egas Da Sénior (M) CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA AXDCOIMBRA
20702 Pinto, Pedro Miguel Alves Sénior (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
20772 Francisco, José Carlos Saldanha Sénior (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
20855 Fonseca, Fernando João Camisão Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
20861 Araújo, Luis António Nunes Sénior (M) O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA AXPORTO
20899 Valente, Diogo Filipe De Andrade Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
20903 Teles, Paulo Sérgio Rego Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
20919 Melo, Fernando José Soares Sénior (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
20922 Moniz, Bruno Furtado Sénior (M) C OPERÁRIO DESPORTIVO AXRAAÇORES
21028 Pires, Rogério Marcial Maximino Sénior (M) INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
21094 Barata, Pedro Miguel Ramião Sénior (M) Academia de Xadrez A.XAT AXDSETÚBAL
21096 Pereira, Ricardo João Correia Sénior (M) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
21097 Figueiredo, Hélder Emanuel Rodrigues Sénior (M) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
21112 Serdean, Pavel Dorian Veterano +50 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
21120 Rodrigues, Sílvia Maria Gouveia Sénior (F) CLUBE DOS GALITOS / GRUPEL AXAVEIRO
21166 Marques, Justino Luis Alves Veterano +50 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
21171 Costa, João Dos Santos Sénior (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
21414 Marques, Carlos Filipe Fernandes Sénior (M) ACADÉMICO TORRES VEDRAS AXLISBOA
21430 Martinho, Nuno Miguel De Albuquerque Sénior (M) CX ESCOLA JOÃO DE MEIRA AXDBRAGA
21464 Will, Horácio Cupertino Gonçalves Veterano +50 (M) CX UGT VISEU AXVISEU
21466 Cavaleiro, Daniel Filipe Costa Sénior (M) CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA AXDCOIMBRA
21472 Andrade, André Tavares De Sénior (M) φSQ AXRAAÇORES
21745 Ferreira, Rui António Gonçalves Sénior (M) CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊS AXAVEIRO
21747 Ferreira, Susana Carolina Gonçalves Sénior (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
21748 Ferreira, Ana Margarida Gonçalves Sénior (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
21881 Cavaleiro, Antonio João De Oliveira Veterano +50 (M) CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA AXDCOIMBRA
21909 Berg, Imme Pieter Van Den Veterano +65 (M) JUVENTUDE SPORT CLUBE AXDSETÚBAL
21911 Campora Sivori, Daniel Hugo Veterano +50 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
21947 Alago, Luis Manuel Ramalho Pires Veterano +50 (M) CX UGT VISEU AXVISEU
21959 Bray, Daniel José Freire Faria Correia Sénior (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
22074 Pereira, Ruben Miguel Nunes Sénior (M) ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITO AXLISBOA
22079 Cardina, João Gamboa Veterano +65 (M) AMADORA XADREZ AXLISBOA
22085 Nunes, André Alexandre Faustino Sénior (M) OFICINA CRIATIVA - Fabrikarts/JRSF Lda AXLEIRIA
22100 Elias, Rúben Joel Monteiro Sénior (M) ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITO AXLISBOA
22157 Ferreira, Carlos André Santos Sénior (M) Academia de Xadrez A.XAT AXDSETÚBAL
22161 Marques, Hugo Miguel Fernandes Sénior (M) ACADÉMICO TORRES VEDRAS AXLISBOA
22162 Pires, Gustavo Martins Pereira Sénior (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
22217 Pires, Emanuel João Robarts Sénior (M) AMADORA XADREZ AXLISBOA
22297 Costa, João Carlos Sequeira Da Sénior (M) GDR AMIGOS URGESES/A VACA NEGRA AXDBRAGA
22539 Silva, João Daniel Da Costa Sénior (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
22560 Sousa, António Jorge Machado Figueiredo Veterano +50 (M) CLUBE NAVAL DA HORTA AXRAAÇORES
22624 Perez Negro, José Manuel Sénior (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
22644 Lopes, José Manuel Cidreiro Veterano +65 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
22675 Figueiredo, Bruno António Sénior (M) PROFIGAIA/ ESCOLA PROFISS AXPORTO
22676 Figueiredo, Pedro José Sénior (M) PROFIGAIA/ ESCOLA PROFISS AXPORTO
22679 Pereira, Carlos Miguel Silva Couto Sénior (M) PROFIGAIA/ ESCOLA PROFISS AXPORTO
22683 Carvalho, Joel Pedro Valente Sénior (M) BASQUETE DE LEÇA AXPORTO
22708 Rente, Hélder José Pereira Sénior (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
22715 Ferreira, Eduardo Jorge Gomes Martins Veterano +50 (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
22834 Margarido, Ricardo Emanuel Torres Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
22851 Fonseca, Jorge Manuel Barbosa Veterano +65 (M) CINE CLUBE TORRES NOVAS AXSANTARÉM
23027 Emídio, Sérgio Roberto Costa Sénior (M) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
23028 Morais, Luis Humberto Ramos Sénior (M) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
23153 Sousa, José Paulo Raposo De Veterano +50 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
23191 Neves, Pedro Alexandre Maia Sénior (M) CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA AXDCOIMBRA
23192 Almeida, Alexandre Filipe Maia De Oliveira Ribeiro De Sénior (M) CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA AXDCOIMBRA
23195 Vassallo Barroche, Maurício Flávio Veterano +50 (M) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
23198 Ferreira, Nuno José Geraldes Messeder Guimarães Sénior (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
23210 Grazina, Marcos André De Brito Galado Da Costa Sénior (M) FC BARREIRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
23265 Manuel, Marco Humberto Américo Sénior (M) ACADÉMICO TORRES VEDRAS AXLISBOA
23276 Nabais, João Miguel Lemos Chasqueira Sénior (M) ACADÉMICO TORRES VEDRAS AXLISBOA
23320 Monteiro, José Manuel Ferrinho Sénior (M) SO MARINHENSE AXLEIRIA
23343 Sousa, João Rui Gonçalves De Sénior (M) CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA AXDCOIMBRA
23345 Ulyanovskyy, Viktor Sénior (M) FC BARREIRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
23368 Rego, Pedro Filipe Pinho Sénior (M) A.XAT - Montemor o Novo AXDSETÚBAL
23409 Ferreira, João Pedro Gomes Magalhães Sénior (M) BASQUETE DE LEÇA AXPORTO
23424 Lopes, Ana Isabel Barros Sénior (F) AX GAIA AXPORTO
23609 Cruz, Francisco Manuel Nunes Morgado Da Sénior (M) CINE CLUBE TORRES NOVAS AXSANTARÉM
23780 Nuno, Rafael Jorge Pimparel Alves Sénior (M) CLUBE PEÕES DA CAPARICA AXDSETÚBAL
23820 Maia, Bruno António Bento Sénior (M) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
23886 Batista, Sandro Manuel Almeida Sénior (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
23937 Rodrigues, José Pedro Da Costa Sénior (M) CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊS AXAVEIRO
23938 Fragoso, Nuno Henriques Marques Peixinho Sénior (M) CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊS AXAVEIRO
23950 Vigário, Ernesto Morais Da Costa Veterano +65 (M) ADC FARO AXDFARO
23954 Mariano, José Maria Guerreiro Sénior (M) LOULÉ ++ AXDFARO
23956 Viegas, Mickael Nuno Correia Sénior (M) CA DE CAMPO DE OURIQUE AXLISBOA
24007 Silva, Fernando Alberto Freitas Sénior (M) GDR AMIGOS URGESES/A VACA NEGRA AXDBRAGA
24111 Cabezas Ayala, Iván Rafael Sénior (M) Academia de Xadrez A.XAT AXDSETÚBAL
24114 García Romero, Benjamin Abel Sénior (M) C NORTON MATOS AXDCOIMBRA
24125 Pereira, António Pedro Dias Caramez Sénior (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
24157 Korneev, Oleg Veterano +50 (M) AX GAIA AXPORTO
24172 Ferreira, Miguel Fernandes Soares Sénior (M) PROFIGAIA/ ESCOLA PROFISS AXPORTO
24227 Soares, Luis Francisco Almeida De Medeiros De Sousa Sénior (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
24240 Cadeirinhas, David Eduardo Louro Adão Sénior (M) AMADORA XADREZ AXLISBOA
24251 Sá, Cláudio Simão Carvalho Faria De Sénior (M) CA TÉSSERA XADREZ AXAVEIRO
24257 Santinhos, João Miguel Gonçalves Sénior (M) CX FERREIRA DO ALENTEJO ADXBEJA
24262 David, Sara Cristiana Félix Sénior (F) CX FERREIRA DO ALENTEJO ADXBEJA
24323 Fernandes, Afonso Sampaio Da Silva Pires Sénior (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
24388 Neves, Tiago Manuel Pais Sénior (M) C NORTON MATOS AXDCOIMBRA
24393 Iruzubieta Villaluenga, Jesus Maria Veterano +50 (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
24578 Silva, Miguel António Neto Pires Da Sénior (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
24634 Carapinha, André Do Amaral Sénior (M) CA DE CAMPO DE OURIQUE AXLISBOA
24697 Sousa, Luis Manuel Correia De Sénior (M) ACX ALGARVE AXDFARO
24707 Lemos, Artur Jorge Capela Gomes Veterano +50 (M) GDR AMIGOS URGESES/A VACA NEGRA AXDBRAGA
24721 Taboas Rodriguez, Daniel Sénior (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
24729 Sousa, Ricardo Miguel Morais De Sénior (M) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
25195 Branco, João Carlos Fernandes Sénior (M) AX BARCELOS AXDBRAGA
25273 Almeida, Rui Pedro Albergaria Pacheco Freire De Sénior (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
25498 Ferents, Andriy Sénior (M) FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO AXDSETÚBAL
25502 Fernandes, João Nuno Duarte Sénior (M) CA TÉSSERA XADREZ AXAVEIRO
25561 Matamoros Franco, Carlos S. Veterano +50 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
25563 Jurado Pérez, Oliver Sénior (M) LOULÉ ++ AXDFARO
25628 Cardoso, Miguel Sanchez Sénior (M) ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITO AXLISBOA
25646 Nunes, Jorge Filipe Da Fonseca Sénior (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
25647 Brito, Adelino Da Silva Sénior (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
25655 Cunha, Helder Jose Pereira Da Sénior (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
25681 Rafael, Manuel Maria Arez De Vilhena Alves Sénior (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
25721 Barbosa, Paulo Jorge Pereira Sénior (M) GDR AMIGOS URGESES/A VACA NEGRA AXDBRAGA
25735 Almeida, Daniel Filipe Rodrigues De Sénior (M) CX UGT VISEU AXVISEU
25768 Marinho, António Pedro Vieira Maia Sénior (M) PROFIGAIA/ ESCOLA PROFISS AXPORTO
25840 Margarido, José Miguel Teixeira Sénior (M) PROFIGAIA/ ESCOLA PROFISS AXPORTO
25859 Mateus, Francisco Jardim Silva Sénior (M) PROFIGAIA/ ESCOLA PROFISS AXPORTO
25922 Pinto, Andre Filipe Tempero Sénior (M) CP BOMBARRAL AXLEIRIA
26106 Rocha, Nuno Miguel Guerreiro Martins Da Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
26107 Dantas, Diogo Da Rocha Antunes De Araújo Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
26118 Silva, Lucas Borges Da Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
26148 Carvalho, Vitor Manuel Araújo Sénior (M) CX AFONSINO AXDBRAGA
26275 Melo, David Emmanuel Do Vale Sénior (M) ADC PERRE AXDBRAGA
26291 Costa, Fernando Manuel Soares Da Veterano +50 (M) GDR AMIGOS URGESES/A VACA NEGRA AXDBRAGA
26481 Kaehler, Uwe Sénior (M) CLUBE DOS GALITOS / GRUPEL AXAVEIRO
26504 Silva, Gonçalo Nuno Neto Pires Da Sub-20 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
26569 Vasques, António Pedro Freixial Sénior (M) A.XAT - Montemor o Novo AXDSETÚBAL
26621 Pereira, Susana Martins Sénior (F) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
26635 Simões, Ana Maria Bravo Sénior (F) CLUBE PEÕES DA CAPARICA AXDSETÚBAL
26695 Ribau, Nelson Manuel Salvador Sénior (M) CLUBE DOS GALITOS / GRUPEL AXAVEIRO
26698 Alves, Miguel Angelo Martins Sénior (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
26734 Teixeira, Rafael Eduardo Da Silva Sénior (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
26742 Saltão, João Miguel Ramos Sénior (M) CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA AXDCOIMBRA
26747 Saraiva, Filipe José Fradinho Sénior (M) OFICINA CRIATIVA - Fabrikarts/JRSF Lda AXLEIRIA
26751 Saraiva, Henrique Pedro Fradinho Sénior (M) OFICINA CRIATIVA - Fabrikarts/JRSF Lda AXLEIRIA
26808 Gomes, Hugo António Alexandre Sénior (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
26813 Amaral, Ricardo Andrade Nogueira Monteiro Sénior (M) AD PARANHOS DA BEIRA AXGUARDA
26816 Paz, Jorge Renato Arnauth Pereira Esperança Da Sénior (M) AD PARANHOS DA BEIRA AXGUARDA
26819 Santos, Rui Miguel Antunes Dos Sénior (M) AD PARANHOS DA BEIRA AXGUARDA
26822 Cavadas, Francisco Manuel Silva Lopes Sénior (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
26851 Carvalho, Emanuel José Fonseca De Sénior (M) FC BARREIRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
26866 Lopes, Rui Da Silva Sénior (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
26953 Zarzo Lopez, Tomas Fermin Sénior (M) CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA AXDCOIMBRA
27025 Maslov, Vadim Grigorievitch Sénior (M) AMADORA XADREZ AXLISBOA
27026 Ulyanovskyy, Volodimir Viktorovich Sénior (M) FC BARREIRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
27037 Abella Vasquez, Cesar Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
27038 Perez Candelario, Manuel Sénior (M) A.XAT - Montemor o Novo AXDSETÚBAL
27151 Santos, Alexandre Vital Sénior (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
27200 Silva, João José Martinho Da Veterano +50 (M) CX ESCOLA JOÃO DE MEIRA AXDBRAGA
27236 Silva, Hiago Lopes Sousa Sénior (M) CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA AXDCOIMBRA
27237 Kofalvi, Attila Sénior (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
27263 Gomes, Rui Pedro De Sousa Sénior (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
27319 Gomes, Bruno Miguel De Sousa Sénior (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
27402 Silva, Bruno Daniel Torres Sénior (M) AMADORA XADREZ AXLISBOA
27490 Pinto, André Filipe Silva Sénior (M) CLUBE EDP - LISBOA AXLISBOA
27609 Parreira, André Filipe Roxo Sénior (M) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
27639 Maio, Nuno Miguel Oliveira Moreira Sénior (M) PROFIGAIA/ ESCOLA PROFISS AXPORTO
27646 Maia, Fernando Augusto Ortigão Festas Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
27694 Machado, Carlos António De Francisco Sénior (M) GDR AMIGOS URGESES/A VACA NEGRA AXDBRAGA
27740 Marcelino, José De Jesus Ferreira Veterano +65 (M) ATENEU DE MONTIJO AXDSETÚBAL
27742 Martins, Nuno Miguel Santos Flores Nóbrega Sénior (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
27868 Valente, João Nuno Baptista Sénior (M) CLUBE DOS GALITOS / GRUPEL AXAVEIRO
27897 Silva, João Miguel Carvalho Lopes Da Sénior (M) MUSAS AXPORTO
27898 Andias, João Pedro Menezes Sénior (M) CLUBE DOS GALITOS / GRUPEL AXAVEIRO
27971 Saltão, Ana Isabel Ramos Sénior (F) CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA AXDCOIMBRA
27972 Vicente, João Vasco Reis Sénior (M) PROMondaecus - Xadrez AXDCOIMBRA
28208 Costa, José Manuel Sousa Da Veterano +50 (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
28268 Rocha, Tiago Costa Da Sénior (M) FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO AXDSETÚBAL
28282 Ferreira, Pedro Miguel Carvalho Sénior (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
28293 Ribeiro, Bruno Rafael Leite Sénior (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
28439 Oliveira, Fernando Alves Veterano +50 (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
28456 Silva, Luís Miguel Neves Da Sénior (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
28518 Andrade, Nuno Filipe Lages Pinto Ruas De Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
28530 Guimarães, Pedro Miguel Moreira Dos Santos Sénior (M) PROFIGAIA/ ESCOLA PROFISS AXPORTO
28537 Salvador del Rio, Gabriel Sénior (M) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
28547 Wegerle, Joerg Sénior (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
28555 Ftacnik, Lubomir Veterano +50 (M) AX GAIA AXPORTO
28673 Fernandes, Rui Filipe Dos Santos Sénior (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
28688 Mendes, Pedro Miguel Gomes Sénior (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
28690 Ferreira, Jorge João Viterbo Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
28692 Ferreira, Rui Sérgio Mesquita Sénior (M) NX SANTO TIRSO AXPORTO
28694 Moreira, Albano Martins Pinheiro Veterano +50 (M) NX SANTO TIRSO AXPORTO
28696 Dias, Luís Manuel Soares Sénior (M) NX SANTO TIRSO AXPORTO
28704 Bento, Rudolfo António De Campos Sénior (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
28880 Marques, Sérgio Nuno D Azevedo Dos Santos Veterano +50 (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
28973 Ferraz, André Filipe Mendes Sénior (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
29201 Ladyka, Anatoliy Sénior (M) JUVENTUDE SPORT CLUBE AXDSETÚBAL
29209 Martins, Guilherme Pires Tavares Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
29288 Carvalho, Vitor Hugo De Pina Soares Sénior (M) CA TÉSSERA XADREZ AXAVEIRO
29375 Barral Rubirosa, Cristobal Veterano +50 (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
29377 Martins, David Pires Tavares Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
29424 Martins, Hugo Afonso Barroso Sénior (M) CX UGT VISEU AXVISEU
29636 Silva, Miguel Amorim Brandão Simões Da Sénior (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
29656 César, Aryton Josefa Sénior (M) GD CAVADAS AXDSETÚBAL
29665 Eggert, Alberto Sénior (M) AMADORA XADREZ AXLISBOA
29706 Figuero Toro, Julian Francisco Veterano +50 (M) CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA AXDCOIMBRA
29743 Dias, Ivo Rodrigues Sénior (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
29769 Matos, Luís Miguel Grácio Chambel De Veterano +65 (M) MUSAS AXPORTO
29779 Khamrakulov, Ibragim S. Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
29797 Sousa, Hugo Ricardo Lima De Sénior (M) MUSAS AXPORTO
29800 Zangger, Ursula Elisabeth Pereira Da Silva Veterano +65 (F) MUSAS AXPORTO
29998 Ferreira, Hugo Miguel Da Costa Sub-20 (M) FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO AXDSETÚBAL
30093 Martins, Susana Alexandra Dos Anjos Sénior (F) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
30103 Correia, Jorge Paulo Cardoso Vieira Da Silva Sénior (M) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
30167 Senlle Caride, Miguel Sénior (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
30191 Machado, Joaquim Carlos Da Cunha Veterano +50 (M) GDR AMIGOS URGESES/A VACA NEGRA AXDBRAGA
30194 Costa, Filipe Miguel Linhares Sénior (M) AX BARCELOS AXDBRAGA
30292 Sousa, Maria Gertrudes Ribeiro De Veterano +65 (F) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
30401 Godinho, João Quintas Sénior (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
30409 Meira, João Alexandre De Almeida Antunes Veterano +50 (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
30472 Ferreira, Carlos Manuel Matias Veterano +50 (M) FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO AXDSETÚBAL
30575 Amen, Maria Joaquina Moreira França Oliveira Veterano +50 (F) MUSAS AXPORTO
30639 Bastos, Ana Raquel Da Costa Sub-20 (F) CLUBE DOS GALITOS / GRUPEL AXAVEIRO
30646 Saraiva, Rafael Morais Sub-20 (M) C NORTON MATOS AXDCOIMBRA
30672 Castro, João Pedro Bastos Sénior (M) PROFIGAIA/ ESCOLA PROFISS AXPORTO
30673 Lopes, José Espirito Santo Correia Veterano +65 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
30674 Sousa, André Miguel Vale Ventura Sub-20 (M) AX GAIA AXPORTO
30675 Sousa, Nuno Miguel Vale Ventura Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
30676 Gonçalves, Vicente Barbedo Sénior (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
30749 Azevedo, Fernando Jorge Vaz De Sénior (M) NX SANTO TIRSO AXPORTO
30836 Archambault, Serge Veterano +50 (M) ACD RIO SECO AXLEIRIA
30839 Galindro, Aníbal André Pereira Sénior (M) BASQUETE DE LEÇA AXPORTO
30859 Hammes, Michael Florian Sénior (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
30878 Rodrigues, Pedro Francisco Leal Natividade Sénior (M) OFICINA CRIATIVA - Fabrikarts/JRSF Lda AXLEIRIA
30881 Santos, Pedro André Simões Dos Sub-20 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
30882 Sousa, João Francisco Silva E Sénior (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
30996 Dionizio, André Filipe Nascimento Sub-20 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
31160 Alves, Ricardo Vicente Aleixo Sénior (M) CA DE CAMPO DE OURIQUE AXLISBOA
31198 Mano, Alexandre Sérgio Sénior (M) GDR AMIGOS URGESES/A VACA NEGRA AXDBRAGA
31209 Afonso, Rui Jorge Prior Sénior (M) MUSAS AXPORTO
31239 Oliveira, Maria Ines Ramos Machado De Sénior (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
31260 Sousa, João Filipe Viana De Sub-20 (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
31267 Calzada Cruz, Osvaldo Veterano +50 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
31273 Cuenca Jiménez, José Fernando Sénior (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
31303 Cabaça, André Filipe Rodrigues Sub-20 (M) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
31346 Miranda, José Pedro Pereira Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
31355 Bernardo, Daniel Madureira Sénior (M) CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊS AXAVEIRO
31408 Santos, Ricardo Alexandre Luis Silva Sénior (M) CLUBE DOS GALITOS / GRUPEL AXAVEIRO
31409 Santos, Rita Alexandra Luis Silva Sub-20 (F) CLUBE DOS GALITOS / GRUPEL AXAVEIRO
31434 Balu, Henish Hemendra Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
31438 Dias, Carlos Manuel Vieira Veterano +50 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
31443 Sora, Ricardo Jorge Paredes Sénior (M) ADC PERRE AXDBRAGA
31463 Nogueira, Diana Sofia Cunha Sénior (F) EX PORTO AXPORTO
31465 Pereira, Carlos Marco Carvalho Veterano +50 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
31474 Cruz, João Filipe Santos Sénior (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
31481 Minakov, Yaroslav Sénior (M) CX BRAGA AXDBRAGA
31485 Miranda, Rui Manuel Garrett De Castro Guimarães De Veterano +50 (M) NX SANTO TIRSO AXPORTO
31524 Duarte, Patrícia Costa Joaquim Almeida Sénior (F) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
31540 Macías Rodríguez, Francisco Alfonso Sénior (M) JUVENTUDE SPORT CLUBE AXDSETÚBAL
31559 Ribeiro, Vasco Domingos Veloso Martins Sénior (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
31565 Macedo, Adriano Esteves Sénior (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
31570 Correia, Alexandre Miguel Monteiro Sénior (M) GX SAO MARCOS AXLISBOA
31571 Correia, Joao Guilherme Monteiro Sénior (M) GX SAO MARCOS AXLISBOA
31584 Marriós, Ruben José Lopes Sub-20 (M) PROFIGAIA/ ESCOLA PROFISS AXPORTO
31586 Jorge, Rita Maria Osório Sub-20 (F) CLUBE DOS GALITOS / GRUPEL AXAVEIRO
31641 Belchior, Nuno Miguel Bettencourt Da Silva Sénior (M) C OPERÁRIO DESPORTIVO AXRAAÇORES
31673 Silva, Henrique Richard Zangger Da Sénior (M) MUSAS AXPORTO
31680 Lima, Samuel Dos Santos Lopes Sénior (M) FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO AXDSETÚBAL
31695 Neto, Luís António Carvalho Da Silva Veterano +50 (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
31697 Oliveira, Ricardo Jorge Gaspar Bernardino Veterano +50 (M) SO MARINHENSE AXLEIRIA
31728 Figueira, Martim Pais Sénior (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
31750 Fernandes, Tiago Saraiva Sub-20 (M) CLUBE DOS GALITOS / GRUPEL AXAVEIRO
31847 Rocha, Paulo Alexandre Oliveira Sénior (M) C NORTON MATOS AXDCOIMBRA
31848 Santos, Pedro Miguel Simões Dos Sub-16 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
31849 Oliveira, Joao Andre Cristovao Leal De Sénior (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
31852 Santos, José Manuel Domingues Veterano +50 (M) C NORTON MATOS AXDCOIMBRA
31854 Leite, Emídio Franclim Pereira Veterano +65 (M) PROFIGAIA/ ESCOLA PROFISS AXPORTO
31862 Soares, Wilson Joel Oliveira Sénior (M) PROFIGAIA/ ESCOLA PROFISS AXPORTO
31914 Dores, Maria Inês Henriques Da Silva Lopes Veterano +50 (F) SO MARINHENSE AXLEIRIA
31916 García Castro, Pablo Sénior (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
31945 Tieres, Cristiano Rodrigues Da Silva Lopes Sénior (M) CLUBE DOS GALITOS / GRUPEL AXAVEIRO
31951 Marques, João António Guerra Sénior (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
31962 Castro, Diogo Ferreira Sénior (M) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
31968 Romano, Luís Miguel Pereira Constantino Sénior (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
32003 Leão, Tiago Miguel Da Silva Sénior (M) SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL AXLISBOA
32048 Cordeiro, João Carlos Dos Santos Ferreira Sub-18 (M) ECONÓMICOS / PALMA E ARREDORES AXLISBOA
32091 Maciel, Rafael Figueiredo De Castro Sub-18 (M) ECONÓMICOS / PALMA E ARREDORES AXLISBOA
32096 Martins, Gonçalo Dias Paiva Sub-18 (M) CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊS AXAVEIRO
32120 Andrade, José Manuel Graça Vieira De Sénior (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
32134 Paiva, Henrique Maria Branco Albergaria Sub-20 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
32167 Santos, José António Pinheiro Dos Veterano +65 (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
32179 Silva, Tiago Alexandre Pinho Da Sub-18 (M) ECONÓMICOS / PALMA E ARREDORES AXLISBOA
32264 Soares, Joao Diogo Pedreiro Sub-20 (M) CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊS AXAVEIRO
32279 Valente, Miguel Consolado Migueis Sub-20 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
32619 Catarro, José João Dias Sénior (M) PROMondaecus - Xadrez AXDCOIMBRA
32633 Santos, Ana Maria Casimiro Pereira Dos Sénior (F) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
32634 Santos, Isabel Maria Casimiro Pereira Dos Sénior (F) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
32643 Fernandes, Miguel António Murtinho Sénior (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
32711 Rasteiro, Rui Manuel Mendes De Seiça Sénior (M) GDR AMIGOS URGESES/A VACA NEGRA AXDBRAGA
32741 Martins, Diogo Faria De Oliveira Sénior (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
32763 Machado, Márcia De Lurdes Cabral Sénior (F) CD OS METRALHAS AXRAAÇORES
32784 Pedroso, Manuel De Lima Veterano +50 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
32792 Craciun, Ion Sénior (M) AMADORA XADREZ AXLISBOA
32802 Lopes, José Eduardo Dos Santos Tomás Veterano +50 (M) CINE CLUBE TORRES NOVAS AXSANTARÉM
32864 Barbosa, Francisco António David Vargas De Sub-18 (M) AE GABRIEL PEREIRA AXÉVORA
32872 Ferreira, Luis Pedro Oliveira Sénior (M) ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITO AXLISBOA
32891 Glawe, Dirk Manfred Veterano +50 (M) GD RAMIRO JOSÉ AXLISBOA
32920 Topa, Paulo Jorge De Jesus Sénior (M) MUSAS AXPORTO
32931 Martins, André Gonçalo Gomes Brito Sénior (M) GD CAVADAS AXDSETÚBAL
32935 Apolónia, Pedro Filipe Cristovão Sub-18 (M) FC BARREIRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
32936 Assunção, José Manuel Lopes Machado De Veterano +65 (M) GD RAMIRO JOSÉ AXLISBOA
32941 Mendes, Modeste Sénior (M) INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
32942 Mendes, Nelson Sénior (M) INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
32943 Stelian, Turta Sénior (M) GD CAVADAS AXDSETÚBAL
32960 Real, Filipe Miguel Da Silva Sub-20 (M) AX GAIA AXPORTO
32977 Júlio, André Alexandre Miranda Sénior (M) GD RAMIRO JOSÉ AXLISBOA
33004 Sousa, Tadeu Filipe Leonardo De Sénior (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
33021 Silva, Vítor Manuel Cunha Da Veterano +50 (M) ACX ALGARVE AXDFARO
33033 Xavier, Mateus Alexandre Da Cruz Sub-18 (M) ACX ALGARVE AXDFARO
33047 Fernandes, João Pedro Murtinho Sub-18 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
33049 Gama, João Gonçalo Cerejeira Da Sub-18 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
33086 Caldeira, Daniel Machado Sub-20 (M) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
33166 Silva, Fernando Herculano Baixinho Veterano +50 (M) CD OS METRALHAS AXRAAÇORES
33245 Costa, Laura Vicente Da Sub-20 (F) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
33268 Ribeiro, Rafael Alves Figueiredo Sub-20 (M) CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊS AXAVEIRO
33270 Santos, Antonio Miguel Oliveira Carvalho Dos Sub-18 (M) CLUBE DOS GALITOS / GRUPEL AXAVEIRO
33292 Alves, José Augusto Gomes Sénior (M) AX BARCELOS AXDBRAGA
33302 Sá, Luís Afonso Leão Martins Gomes De Almeida Sub-18 (M) COLÉGIO DE GAIA AXPORTO
33442 Dias, André Eduardo Carneiro Sénior (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
33443 Vaz, Eduardo Godinho Lopes Veterano +65 (M) CINE CLUBE TORRES NOVAS AXSANTARÉM
33499 Dolores, Barbara Daniela Azevedo Sub-20 (F) CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊS AXAVEIRO
33534 Chaves, Ricardo Alexandre Cardoso Sub-20 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
33538 Perpétua, André Filipe Baptista Sub-18 (M) Xadrez- RSC AXLISBOA
33552 Rodrigues, Constança Filipa Ferreira Sub-18 (F) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
33573 Freitas, Ruben Manuel Ferreira Sénior (M) AX GAIA AXPORTO
33576 Taveira, Edgar Emanuel Leitão Sénior (M) PROFIGAIA/ ESCOLA PROFISS AXPORTO
33622 Lobo, Hugo Miguel Caldas Sub-18 (M) CA TÉSSERA XADREZ AXAVEIRO
33635 Martins, Antonio Miguel Gonçalves Costa Sub-18 (M) CLUBE DOS GALITOS / GRUPEL AXAVEIRO
33704 Terra, Pedro Filipe Da Silva Sénior (M) CLUBE NAVAL DA HORTA AXRAAÇORES
33726 Neves, Rui Manuel Gracio Das Veterano +50 (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
33738 Lima, Remi Vanhulle Sénior (M) LOULÉ ++ AXDFARO
33759 Maisuradze, Nino Sénior (F) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
33771 Pinto, André Jorge Pimparel Nuno Vieira Sub-18 (M) CX BRAGA AXDBRAGA
33783 Justianiano Marquez, Marco António Veterano +50 (M) ADC FARO AXDFARO
33789 Gallardo Retortillo, Enrique Sénior (M) JUVENTUDE SPORT CLUBE AXDSETÚBAL
33790 Gómez Gómez, Francisco Javier Sénior (M) JUVENTUDE SPORT CLUBE AXDSETÚBAL
33825 Joaquim, Carlos Alberto Mões Veterano +65 (M) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
33859 Barros, Filipe Da Silva Sousa E Veterano +50 (M) ADC FARO AXDFARO
33916 Oliveira, Tomas Honorio Sénior (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
33918 Vicente, José Carlos Batista Veterano +50 (M) PROMondaecus - Xadrez AXDCOIMBRA
33920 Carvalho, José Diogo Cadete De Sub-20 (M) PROMondaecus - Xadrez AXDCOIMBRA
33931 Gonçalves, Nuno Filipe Pocinho Sénior (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
33945 Fonseca, Eurico Santos Sub-18 (M) C NORTON MATOS AXDCOIMBRA
33949 Bonito, Pedro Miguel Pimentel Sénior (M) CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOS AXDCOIMBRA
33972 Dias, Ricardo Pedro Cruz Sub-20 (M) CA TÉSSERA XADREZ AXAVEIRO
33976 Gama, João Paulo Antunes Da Veterano +50 (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
33979 Kurylski, Leonardo Tavares Sénior (M) GD CAVADAS AXDSETÚBAL
33980 Camacho, Diogo Fernandes Brito Sub-16 (M) CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊS AXAVEIRO
33981 Cunha, Alexandre Almeida Sub-16 (M) CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊS AXAVEIRO
33983 Santos, Jorge Alexandre Ferreira Silva Veterano +50 (M) CLUBE DOS GALITOS / GRUPEL AXAVEIRO
33990 Barroso, Simão Oliveira Alvim Sub-18 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
33992 Oliveira, Maria Alice Ramos Machado Sub-16 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
33993 Oliveira, Maria Elisa Ramos Machado Sub-16 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
34009 Primo, Miguel Alexandre Jorge Santos Sub-16 (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
34017 Soares, Manuel António Ataíde Lisboa Brandão Sub-18 (M) ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITO AXLISBOA
34054 Assunção, Francisco Daniel Costa Sénior (M) AX GAIA AXPORTO
34096 Palmelão, Pedro Miguel Oliveira Sub-16 (M) FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO AXDSETÚBAL
34174 Antunes, Ana Maissa Sub-18 (F) ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITO AXLISBOA
34175 Antunes, André Rafael Maissa Sub-18 (M) ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITO AXLISBOA
34176 Antunes, Ricardo Miguel Maissa Sub-20 (M) ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITO AXLISBOA
34189 Lopes, Guilherme Francisco Cardoso E Teixeira Sub-20 (M) GX 113 AXPORTO
34192 Guerra, Rui Pedro Oliveira Sub-20 (M) φSQ AXRAAÇORES
34234 Oliveira, Anibal Henrique Freitas Veterano +65 (M) CLUBE NAVAL DA HORTA AXRAAÇORES
34242 Antão, José Pedro Pereira Sub-16 (M) COLÉGIO DE GAIA AXPORTO
34243 Pinto, Diogo Costa Sub-18 (M) COLÉGIO DE GAIA AXPORTO
34245 Ribeiro, André Amorim Sub-18 (M) AX GAIA AXPORTO
34248 Medeiros, Gelma Rabelo Sénior (F) UNIDOS POR SI AXRAAÇORES
34250 Alves, José Luís Medeiros Sénior (M) CDCES RIBEIRA GRANDE AXRAAÇORES
34266 Santos, José Miguel Sereno Sub-16 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
34267 Sousa, Hugo Carneiro Sub-18 (M) PROFIGAIA/ ESCOLA PROFISS AXPORTO
34282 Alves, Vasco Silva Correia Sub-20 (M) NA CUCUJÃES AXAVEIRO
34285 Meirinhos, Luís Manuel Baudouin Sénior (M) ACADÉMICO TORRES VEDRAS AXLISBOA
34294 Baptista, Carlos Pedro Zaragoza Veterano +50 (M) CX ESCOLA JOÃO DE MEIRA AXDBRAGA
34316 Monteiro, Tomás Alexandre De Freitas Sub-16 (M) CX ESCOLA JOÃO DE MEIRA AXDBRAGA
34441 Santos, Jorge De Oliveira Veterano +50 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
34442 Sousa, Mário António Da Silva Sénior (M) PROFIGAIA/ ESCOLA PROFISS AXPORTO
34444 Lança, Luís Fernando David Fernandes Sub-18 (M) ECONÓMICOS / PALMA E ARREDORES AXLISBOA
34449 Ribeiro, Jose Eduardo Oliveira Sénior (M) CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊS AXAVEIRO
34450 Veiga, Jose Francisco Reis Pedreiras Das Neves Sub-16 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
34466 Rodrigues, David Jorge Basilio Sub-16 (M) CLUBE AMADOR MIRANDELA AXBRAGANÇA
34468 Rego, João Rui Farias Soares Do Sub-16 (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
34483 Carreira, João André Cortez Sub-20 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
34484 Pinheiro, Pedro Romero Magalhães Sub-18 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
34490 Rodrigues, Pedro Serpa Barata De Oliveira Sub-18 (M) PROMondaecus - Xadrez AXDCOIMBRA
34527 Gonçalves, Claudio Filipe Almeida Sénior (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
34528 Guedes, Rodrigo Miguel Faísca Sénior (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
34543 Azevedo, Carlos Filipe Salvatori Ramalho Moniz Sub-20 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
34570 Inês, Ruben Filipe Festas Sub-20 (M) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
34582 Pinto, Pedro Miguel Silveira Sub-18 (M) COLÉGIO DE GAIA AXPORTO
34593 Azinheira, André Torres Sénior (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
34666 Ribeiro, Alexandre Duarte De Matos Sub-16 (M) CP MANGUALDE AXVISEU
34693 Silva, Ana Inês Teixeira Da Sub-18 (F) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
34695 Silva, Mariana Sofia Teixeira Da Sénior (F) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
34696 Silva, Fernando Jorge De Sena Veterano +50 (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
34699 Lovik, Lasse Ostebo Sénior (M) CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA AXDCOIMBRA
34725 Luch, Michal Sénior (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
34731 Pazos Porta, Antonio Sénior (M) O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA AXPORTO
34736 Monteiro, Cláudia Sofia De Almeida Sénior (F) LOULÉ ++ AXDFARO
34770 Correia, Bruno Filipe Soares Sub-16 (M) O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA AXPORTO
34785 Alves, Joel Gonçalo Machado Sénior (M) ACD REBORDOCHÃO AXVILAREAL
34900 Pintor, Pedro Filipe Ragageles Sénior (M) GD CAVADAS AXDSETÚBAL
34915 Santos, Tiago Vieira Sub-18 (M) CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊS AXAVEIRO
34923 Moreira, Rafael Mota Sénior (M) PROFIGAIA/ ESCOLA PROFISS AXPORTO
34924 Ramos, Ricardo Nuno Silva Sub-16 (M) COLÉGIO DE GAIA AXPORTO
34925 Nogueira, Sofia Isabel Sampaio Sub-16 (F) COLÉGIO DE GAIA AXPORTO
34950 Lomba, Lucas Laranjeira De Oliveira Sub-16 (M) AX BARCELOS AXDBRAGA
34952 Rodrigues, José Francisco Malhão Sub-16 (M) PROMondaecus - Xadrez AXDCOIMBRA
34962 Matos, Guilherme Bastos Dias De Sub-16 (M) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
34964 Pedreira, Tomas Alexandre Dias Da Sub-18 (M) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
34972 Pinto, Tiago Jose Gomes Sénior (M) PROFIGAIA/ ESCOLA PROFISS AXPORTO
34975 Taveira, Nuno Emanuel Leitão Sub-20 (M) AX GAIA AXPORTO
35070 Medeiros, Átila Fernandes De Sénior (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
35077 Camara, Henrique Pedro Fernandes De Noronha Brito Sénior (M) GD RAMIRO JOSÉ AXLISBOA
35079 Costa, João Luís Silva Monteiro Yu Sénior (M) A.XAT - Montemor o Novo AXDSETÚBAL
35085 Brasil, Rui Filipe Matos Sub-20 (M) ARP CALHETA AXRAAÇORES
35101 Massena, Domingos Manuel Costa Veterano +50 (M) Xadrez- RSC AXLISBOA
35108 Massena, Maria Beatriz Claudino Sub-20 (F) GX SAO MARCOS AXLISBOA
35140 Iglesias Leon, Francisco Javier Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
35141 Alvarez Fernandez, Enrique Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
35142 Ortiz Fernandez-Vega, Alejandro Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
35168 Medeiros, Leonardo Paiva Sub-10 (M) UNIDOS POR SI AXRAAÇORES
35276 Silva, Duarte Mateus Marques Da Sub-16 (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
35343 Fidalgo, Daniel Neves Sub-16 (M) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
35344 Fidalgo, André Neves Sub-20 (M) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
35375 Martins, José Manuel Oliveira Sub-18 (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
35421 Nunes, Eduardo Tavares Sub-18 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
35422 Tavares, Tiago José Silva Sénior (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
35435 Cruz, João Miguel Marques Sub-16 (M) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
35488 Rodrigues, João Miguel Malhão Sub-18 (M) PROMondaecus - Xadrez AXDCOIMBRA
35524 Andrés González, Iván Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
35527 Butkiewicz, Lukasz Sénior (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
35529 Gonzalez Perez, Arian Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
35530 Resende, Fernando Jorge Cardoso Sénior (M) O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA AXPORTO
35536 Sousa, João Paulo Machado E Sénior (M) ACD REBORDOCHÃO AXVILAREAL
35539 Sousa, Marta Catarina Machado Sub-16 (F) ACD REBORDOCHÃO AXVILAREAL
35569 Peixoto, Flávio Pimenta Sénior (M) CX BRAGA AXDBRAGA
35574 Jacinto, Humberto Fonseca Sénior (M) OFICINA CRIATIVA - Fabrikarts/JRSF Lda AXLEIRIA
35575 Ramos, Andre Maria Fonseca Sub-16 (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
35576 Ramos, Pedro Daniel Fonseca Sub-16 (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
35595 Morgado, Diogo José Oliveira Sub-16 (M) PROMondaecus - Xadrez AXDCOIMBRA
35613 Real, Rodrigo Antunes Corte Sub-20 (M) ASSOC. TABULEIRO DE CORES AXLEIRIA
35614 Real, Miguel Antunes Corte Sub-18 (M) ASSOC. TABULEIRO DE CORES AXLEIRIA
35630 Lopes, Bruno Ricardo De Sousa Sénior (M) PROFIGAIA/ ESCOLA PROFISS AXPORTO
35636 Matos, Catarina Bastos Dias De Sub-14 (F) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
35639 Santana, Mariana Peixoto Sub-16 (F) CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊS AXAVEIRO
35640 Gonçalves, Gonçalo Cravo De Jesus Sub-20 (M) SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL AXLISBOA
35648 Libarino, Alysson César Fernandes De Oliveira Sub-20 (M) ARP CALHETA AXRAAÇORES
35652 Marques, Marcelo Felipe Santos Sénior (M) ARP CALHETA AXRAAÇORES
35662 Steinhagen, Bernd Veterano +50 (M) ADC FARO AXDFARO
35683 Kulczak, Anémone Sénior (F) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
35693 Carvalho, João Miguel Silva De Sub-14 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
35694 Ceñal Gutierrez, Ruben Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
35695 Santos Latasa, Jaime Sénior (M) A.XAT - Montemor o Novo AXDSETÚBAL
35696 Moreira, Euler Joarce Da Costa Sénior (M) CLUBE DOS GALITOS / GRUPEL AXAVEIRO
35702 Tiago, Cristina Pereira Sub-18 (F) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
35703 Aguera Naredo, Javier Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
35706 Fernandes, Cláudio Micael De Sousa Sénior (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
35744 Bandeirinha, Raul De Almeida Sub-16 (M) PROMondaecus - Xadrez AXDCOIMBRA
35753 Ribeiro, Orlando Camilo Duarte Sub-16 (M) CX ESCOLA JOÃO DE MEIRA AXDBRAGA
35777 Lopez Mulet, Iñigo Sub-20 (M) JUVENTUDE SPORT CLUBE AXDSETÚBAL
35795 Ferreira, Joana Sénior (F) AX GAIA AXPORTO
35822 Martins, Gonçalo Faria De Oliveira Sub-20 (M) AX BARCELOS AXDBRAGA
35855 Teixeira, Isaura Da Silva Moniz Gaspar Sub-16 (F) UNIDOS POR SI AXRAAÇORES
35875 Gaspar, José Nuno Leal Sub-18 (M) CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOS AXDCOIMBRA
35876 Neves, Duarte Jose Nuno Sub-16 (M) CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOS AXDCOIMBRA
35889 Demyanchuk, Sergey Sénior (M) CX BRAGA AXDBRAGA
35890 Demiantchouk, Alexei Sénior (M) CX BRAGA AXDBRAGA
35927 Castro, Afonso Vale De Azevedo E Sub-18 (M) CLUBE NAVAL DA HORTA AXRAAÇORES
35928 Resende, Joao Medeiros Sub-16 (M) CLUBE NAVAL DA HORTA AXRAAÇORES
35937 Oliveira, Beatriz Correia Sub-18 (F) CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊS AXAVEIRO
35939 Dolores, Ines Filipa Azevedo Sub-14 (F) CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊS AXAVEIRO
35987 Vasconcelos, Jorge Alexandre Gomes De Sub-18 (M) PROMondaecus - Xadrez AXDCOIMBRA
35992 Lopes, Jorge Daniel Casaleiro Sénior (M) ACADÉMICO TORRES VEDRAS AXLISBOA
35999 Avelino, Camila Biscaya Sub-16 (F) ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITO AXLISBOA
36003 Camacho, Filipa Fernandes Brito Sub-14 (F) CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊS AXAVEIRO
36007 Bastião, Gonçalo De Oliveira Sub-18 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
36009 Barata, Manuel Joao Costa Simoes Cruz Sub-16 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
36011 Deveza, Pedro Miguel Patrao E Sa Branco Sub-12 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
36012 Bastião, Tomás De Oliveira Sub-14 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
36016 Leal, Nuno Filipe Rebola Sub-16 (M) CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOS AXDCOIMBRA
36017 Cruz, João De Sousa Da Veterano +50 (M) CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOS AXDCOIMBRA
36018 Gomes, Tiago Miguel Gouveia Sub-20 (M) ECONÓMICOS / PALMA E ARREDORES AXLISBOA
36020 Rebola, João Miguel Lopes Sub-16 (M) CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOS AXDCOIMBRA
36021 Maia, Tiago Filipe Sub-18 (M) CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOS AXDCOIMBRA
36045 Maciel, Laura Figueiredo De Castro Sub-14 (F) ECONÓMICOS / PALMA E ARREDORES AXLISBOA
36053 Nunes, Ana Leonor Ferreira Sub-16 (F) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
36054 Nunes, Joao Guilherme Ferreira Sub-18 (M) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
36055 Sardinha, Ricardo Vieira Cordeiro Cristina Sub-18 (M) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
36082 Martins, Jorge Rafael Santos Sub-18 (M) Xadrez- RSC AXLISBOA
36083 Purdom, Richard Elliot Veterano +50 (M) ACADÉMICO TORRES VEDRAS AXLISBOA
36097 Stoffel, João Ruivo Sub-20 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
36098 Carvalho, João Filipe Rodrigues Sub-18 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
36100 Ribeiro, Daniel Amorim Sub-14 (M) COLÉGIO DE GAIA AXPORTO
36104 Coelho, Norberto Alves Veterano +50 (M) ACADEMIA DO LUMIAR AXLISBOA
36109 Magalhaes, Afonso Miguel Freitas Sub-16 (M) GX 113 AXPORTO
36167 Huerga Leache, Mikel Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
36169 Monteiro, Carlos Alberto Cardoso Sénior (M) ACADEMIA DO LUMIAR AXLISBOA
36170 Gomez Ledo, Roberto Carlos Sénior (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
36173 Santos, Francisco Xavier Brandao Sub-20 (M) NA CUCUJÃES AXAVEIRO
36174 Romano, Joao Manuel Pereira Constantino Sénior (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
36184 Borovsky, Igor Veterano +50 (M) MUSAS AXPORTO
36189 Neves, Filipe João Dantas Sénior (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
36191 Dicu, Geammal Sub-18 (M) MUSAS AXPORTO
36192 Ribeiro, Rodrigo Martins Santos Sub-14 (M) CA TÉSSERA XADREZ AXAVEIRO
36193 Ribeiro, Gustavo Martins Santos Sub-12 (M) CA TÉSSERA XADREZ AXAVEIRO
36197 Correia, Ricardo Alexandre Leite Sénior (M) CR ESTARREJA AXAVEIRO
36219 Vinagre, Raquel Marta Resende Fonseca Sénior (F) C NORTON MATOS AXDCOIMBRA
36221 Teixeira, Alexandre Gabriel Cardoso Sub-20 (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
36225 Carvalho, Afonso Filipe Moreira De Sub-12 (M) COLÉGIO DE GAIA AXPORTO
36230 Canavarro, Diogo Canhão De Sousa Sénior (M) JUVENTUDE SPORT CLUBE AXDSETÚBAL
36293 Jesus, Gabriel Borges De Sub-16 (M) ACD REBORDOCHÃO AXVILAREAL
36294 Silva, Alexandre Borges Sub-14 (M) ACD REBORDOCHÃO AXVILAREAL
36297 Silva, Rafael Borges Sub-18 (M) ACD REBORDOCHÃO AXVILAREAL
36300 Mesquita, Gonçalo Sincero Da Costa Sub-18 (M) COLÉGIO DE GAIA AXPORTO
36302 Carvalho, Maria Inês Cadete De Sub-14 (F) PROMondaecus - Xadrez AXDCOIMBRA
36307 Henriques, Vasco Otelo Coutinho Sénior (M) GD CAVADAS AXDSETÚBAL
36311 Carvalho, Cyril Silva De Sénior (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
36338 Sousa, Manuel Filipe Mascarenhas De Sub-14 (M) CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRE AXLISBOA
36347 Gonçalves, Lucas Jordão Sub-12 (M) CD GINÁSIO LOURIÇAL AXLEIRIA
36348 Minguell Soler, Joan Sénior (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
36357 Brito, Jorge João Dos Santos Sénior (M) CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOS AXDCOIMBRA
36381 Belecciu, Richard Gerard Sénior (M) CLUBE PEÕES DA CAPARICA AXDSETÚBAL
36386 Atanasov, Krasimir Kirilov Sénior (M) NA CUCUJÃES AXAVEIRO
36387 Atanasov, Oleg Krasimirov Sub-18 (M) NA CUCUJÃES AXAVEIRO
36410 Cruz, Martim Alexandre Santos Sub-14 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
36415 Cardoso, Vitor Manuel Barroso Sénior (M) TORRES DE POMBEIRO AXPORTO
36418 Santos, José Guilherme Bárria Lima Dos Sub-16 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
36450 Varela, José Carlos Malheiro Pinto Veterano +50 (M) ADC FARO AXDFARO
36451 Barbosa, Diogo Sousa Sub-14 (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
36468 Honorio, Maria Lurdes Dias Veterano +50 (F) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
36471 Avelino, Rita Maria Rodrigues Frazão De Andrade Biscaya Sénior (F) ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITO AXLISBOA
36489 Iagar, Razvan-Gabriel Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
36490 Costachi, Mihnea Sub-20 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
36501 Carvalho, Paulo Manuel Miranda Sénior (M) SO MARINHENSE AXLEIRIA
36507 Borges, Cesar Alexandre Martins Veterano +50 (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
36530 Figueiredo, Jorge Alexandre Pinho Sub-18 (M) COLÉGIO DE GAIA AXPORTO
36531 Vaz, Maria Francisca Pascoal Sub-12 (F) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
36559 Areal, Maria Beatriz Moura Da Fonte Sub-12 (F) O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA AXPORTO
36567 Bártolo, Filipe Diogo Correia De Melo Sub-14 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
36577 Silva, Ruben Jesus Sénior (M) ASSOC. TABULEIRO DE CORES AXLEIRIA
36608 Rodrigues, Tiago Nobre Sénior (M) GX SAO MARCOS AXLISBOA
36642 Correia, Miguel Alexandre Coelho Lopes Da Costa Sénior (M) GD RAMIRO JOSÉ AXLISBOA
36687 Canelas, Miguel Amaral Beja Claudio Sub-12 (M) CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRE AXLISBOA
36698 Avelino, Mafalda Biscaya Sub-12 (F) ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITO AXLISBOA
36717 Fernandes, Tiago João Carneiro Sub-14 (M) CX ESCOLA JOÃO DE MEIRA AXDBRAGA
36718 Cardoso, Diogo Martins Silva Freitas Sub-14 (M) CX ESCOLA JOÃO DE MEIRA AXDBRAGA
36732 Lobo, Pedro Távora Mexia Sub-18 (M) C NORTON MATOS AXDCOIMBRA
36738 Guia, Artur Solovyov Eloy Da Sub-12 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
36745 Carreira, José Cortez Sub-20 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
36766 Francisco, Gonçalo Manuel Saldanha Sénior (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
36767 Abreu, Gonçalo Jorge Martins De Sénior (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
36768 Baptista, Carlos Manuel Bregieira Sub-14 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
36769 Carreira, David Santos Sub-16 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
36770 Carreira, Marta Sofia Santos Sub-12 (F) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
36772 Basílio, Rodrigo Sub-14 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
36785 Soares, Matilde Pascoal De Melo Bernardo Sub-14 (F) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
36791 Bouroux, Rafael Ferreira Sub-20 (M) CD GINÁSIO LOURIÇAL AXLEIRIA
36796 Seixo, José António Moreira Correia Do Veterano +50 (M) CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOS AXDCOIMBRA
36811 Ershov, André Alexandre Sub-14 (M) INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
36815 Sousa, Vicente Duarte Zhvirblis Baptista De Sub-10 (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
36827 Mendes, Hugo Filipe Rainho Sub-14 (M) PROMondaecus - Xadrez AXDCOIMBRA
36845 Libório, Dinis João Sousa Veterano +50 (M) ADC FARO AXDFARO
36854 Carreiro, Simão Pedro De Teves Sub-14 (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
36855 Torres, Ricardo Jorge Ferreira Sub-14 (M) φSQ AXRAAÇORES
36865 Gomes, Sofia Castanheira Sub-14 (F) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
36866 Carreira, Marcelo Costa Sub-20 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
36867 Lopes, Vera Benquerença Sub-18 (F) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
36868 Mota, Vicente Antunes Lisboa Sub-16 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
36872 Duarte, Francisco Joaquim Vilela Sub-12 (M) O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA AXPORTO
36874 Patriarca, Tomás Alexandre Sénior (M) ASSOC. TABULEIRO DE CORES AXLEIRIA
36909 Malhadas, Daniel Cerveira Furtado Sénior (M) CX BRAGA AXDBRAGA
36910 Gonçalves, João Maia Sub-16 (M) CX BRAGA AXDBRAGA
36911 Gomes, Gonçalo André Pinheiro Sub-16 (M) PROMondaecus - Xadrez AXDCOIMBRA
36943 Martins, António João Dias Oliveira Sub-18 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
36944 Peixoto, João Paulo Agostinho Sub-20 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
36957 Gonçalves, Guilherme Cravo De Jesus Sub-16 (M) SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL AXLISBOA
36973 Martinez Duany, Lelys Stanley Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
36997 Martins, Bruno André Leite Sub-16 (M) A.XAT - Montemor o Novo AXDSETÚBAL
37005 Silva, Francisco Miguel Ferreira Domingues Sousa E Sub-18 (M) CS.JOÃO BRITO AXLISBOA
37006 Fonseca, Nuno José Gaspar Sub-16 (M) CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOS AXDCOIMBRA
37014 Barbosa, Luís António Pereira Sub-16 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
37015 Bogdanok, Ruslan Sénior (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
37017 Gomes, André Filipe Sales Sousa Sub-18 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
37025 Guerra, Rodrigo De Santa Maria Mendes Barbosa Da Costa Sub-12 (M) ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITO AXLISBOA
37036 Abreu, Paulo Alexandre Madureira De Sénior (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
37044 Jesus, João Pedro Mendes De Sénior (M) INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
37046 Mano, Filipe Marques Sub-12 (M) GX 113 AXPORTO
37050 Gonçalves, Gabriel Sobral Sub-18 (M) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
37051 Joaquim, Fernando Manuel Oliveira Veterano +50 (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
37052 Silvestre, Gonçalo Nuno Ribeiro Sub-14 (M) CS.JOÃO BRITO AXLISBOA
37056 Paiva, Mário Fernando Jorge Veterano +65 (M) ASSOC. TABULEIRO DE CORES AXLEIRIA
37068 Rocha, Pedro Daniel Marquês Sénior (M) GD CAVADAS AXDSETÚBAL
37080 Coelho, Gonçalo Cavaz Sub-14 (M) CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊS AXAVEIRO
37081 Coutinho, Vânia Cristina Almeida Sénior (F) CX ATL DA COUTADA AXAVEIRO
37089 Matos, João Guilherme Oliveira Vaz Sub-20 (M) CLUBE DOS GALITOS / GRUPEL AXAVEIRO
37096 Guimarães, Henrique Oliveira Sub-14 (M) CX ESCOLA JOÃO DE MEIRA AXDBRAGA
37105 Simões, Guilherme De Matos Sub-16 (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
37109 Cardoso, João Manuel Duarte Sub-18 (M) FC BARREIRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
37119 Côrte-Real, Carlos Alberto Morgado Sénior (M) JUVENTUDE SPORT CLUBE AXDSETÚBAL
37126 Paz, Tiago Candeias Sub-14 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
37127 Caturra, Rafael Dias Sub-14 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
37129 Melo, Simão Pinto Correia Sub-14 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
37131 Jesus, Bernardo Luis Lopes Sub-14 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
37132 Simões, Miguel Patrício Caldeira Sub-16 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
37133 Sousa, Bruno Rodrigues Sub-14 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
37134 Vieira, Rafael Alexandre Pereira Sub-14 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
37140 Aleixo, Miguel Pinto Morais Sub-18 (M) CS.JOÃO BRITO AXLISBOA
37142 Silva, Matilde Sofia Ferreira Domingues De Sousa E Sub-14 (F) CS.JOÃO BRITO AXLISBOA
37150 Cordeiro, João Francisco Bento Sub-16 (M) PROMondaecus - Xadrez AXDCOIMBRA
37166 Sebestyen, Szabolcs Sénior (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
37167 Valente, Rui Romano Ventura Palma Fernandes Pires Sénior (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
37179 Monteiro, Paulo Alexandre Gomes Sub-18 (M) O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA AXPORTO
37198 Domingues, Rodrigo Silva Sub-16 (M) CD GINÁSIO LOURIÇAL AXLEIRIA
37201 Nieves Fernandez, Celso Veterano +65 (M) FORUM AIRÃO AXDBRAGA
37202 Martinez Ferreira, Oscar Sénior (M) FORUM AIRÃO AXDBRAGA
37203 Francisco Rodriguez, Jose Carlos Veterano +50 (M) FORUM AIRÃO AXDBRAGA
37214 Borges, Rafael Peres Sub-14 (M) CR ESTARREJA AXAVEIRO
37223 Santos, Ana Paula Oliveira Carvalho Sub-12 (F) CLUBE DOS GALITOS / GRUPEL AXAVEIRO
37229 Mota, Jorge Manuel Magalhães Bastos Veterano +50 (M) MUSAS AXPORTO
37235 Cardoso, João Pinto Dos Santos Sub-12 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
37238 Lin, Zhanbo Sub-12 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
37249 Duarte, Guilherme Pedro Faria Sub-18 (M) SO MARINHENSE AXLEIRIA
37256 Pereira, Daniel Mendes Costa Sub-20 (M) SO MARINHENSE AXLEIRIA
37257 Ochoa, Roberto Ruiz Gonçalves Sénior (M) GC ODIVELAS AXLISBOA
37258 Fernandes, Ricardo Paulos Sub-16 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
37259 Fernandes, João Pedro Simões Sub-16 (M) CD GINÁSIO LOURIÇAL AXLEIRIA
37277 Marques, João Pedro Ferreira Sub-14 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
37279 Monteiro, Luís Alexandre Sousa Sub-14 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
37281 Basílio, João Duarte Peixoto Sub-14 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
37282 Basílio, José Bruno Peixoto Sub-12 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
37286 Dias, Tiago Monteiro Sub-16 (M) C NORTON MATOS AXDCOIMBRA
37302 Melo, Constança Pinto Correia Sub-12 (F) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
37312 Santos, Francisco Miguel Aldinhas Seabra Sub-14 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
37313 Cristóvão, Hugo Miguel Vitorino Sub-12 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
37314 Coelho, Vasco Firmino Sub-14 (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
37326 Sousa, Diogo Miguel Braz Sub-14 (M) CX FERREIRA DO ALENTEJO ADXBEJA
37340 Francisco, Lourenço Da Rosa Saldanha Sub-10 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
37341 Jesus, Eduardo Luís Lopes Sub-12 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
37343 Mota, Manuel Sub-14 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
37352 Primo, Leonor Jorge Santo Sub-14 (F) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
37356 Gaspar, Martim Serpa Sub-12 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
37359 Ferreira, Alexander Crorier De Jesus Sub-14 (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
37360 Morais, Francisco Pereira Sub-14 (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
37361 Quiterio, José Pedro Marcelino Sub-14 (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
37365 Reis, Matilde Rosa Sub-14 (F) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
37366 Alves, Vicente Bernardo Borges Sub-12 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
37376 Ferreira, Diogo Barbosa Morais Sub-14 (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
37377 Ferreira, Dinis Barbosa Morais Ferreira Sub-12 (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
37379 Henriques, Henrique Mateus Lourenço De Sousa Sub-14 (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
37380 Andreyev, David Sub-12 (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
37390 Gomes, Estevão Moreira Sub-16 (M) C NORTON MATOS AXDCOIMBRA
37391 Chowdury, Daniel Salvado De Oliveira Sub-14 (M) CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO AXLISBOA
37400 Pacheco, João Daniel Barbosa Sub-14 (M) CX BRAGA AXDBRAGA
37413 Santos, Ines Pinto Dos Sub-12 (F) ACD REBORDOCHÃO AXVILAREAL
37414 Santos, Patricia Pinto Dos Sub-12 (F) ACD REBORDOCHÃO AXVILAREAL
37422 Santos, Sofia Astride Aldinhas Seabra Sub-12 (F) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
37423 Nunes, Joaquim Tavares Sub-12 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
37454 Varela, Joaquim António Nunes Veterano +50 (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
37455 Coelho, Alexandre Daniel Matos Sub-14 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
37468 Ferreira, Tiago Miguel Marques Sub-14 (M) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
37472 Goncalves, Samuel Jesus Pereira Sub-16 (M) FC BARREIRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
37474 Ulyanovskyy, Vadim Sub-10 (M) FC BARREIRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
37489 Cunha, Simão Pedro Sá Sub-18 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
37491 Branco, Rómulo João Monteiro Sénior (M) GD RAMIRO JOSÉ AXLISBOA
37497 Ramos, Carlos Alexandre Ferreira Sub-12 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
37500 Pipiras, Filipa Fortuna Sub-14 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
37501 Sousa, David Oliva Teles Sub-12 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
37502 Sousa, Gil Oliva Teles Sub-12 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
37508 King, Joseph Vilar Sub-12 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
37515 Cruz, Francisco Almeida Da Sub-12 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
37521 Soares, Paulo Samuel Lopes Oliveira Moreira Sub-12 (M) O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA AXPORTO
37530 Pinto, Adeodato Rafael Martinho Lambertini Freire Sub-12 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
37531 Branco, Francisco De Castro Sub-12 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
37537 Cavallazzi, Francesco Sub-12 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
37542 Komarnytska, Veronika Sub-14 (F) INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
37553 Borges, Afonso Maria De Almeida Pina Mendes Sub-16 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
37572 Medeiros, Afonso Correia De Sub-14 (M) CDCES RIBEIRA GRANDE AXRAAÇORES
37584 Araújo, Gonçalo Costa Borges De Sub-12 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
37590 Rodrigues, Maria Ruivo Sub-12 (F) EX PORTO AXPORTO
37611 Prata, Gabriel Dos Santos Sub-14 (M) COLÉGIO DE SÃO JOSÉ AXDCOIMBRA
37615 Silva, Pedro Gil Ferreira Da Sub-14 (M) FORUM AIRÃO AXDBRAGA
37621 Hnidets, David Vital Sub-16 (M) PROMondaecus - Xadrez AXDCOIMBRA
37624 Monteiro, Carlos Alexandre Roque Sub-16 (M) PROMondaecus - Xadrez AXDCOIMBRA
37628 Silva, António José Mendes Abreu Ferreira Sénior (M) FORUM AIRÃO AXDBRAGA
37632 Guerreiro, José Velho Sub-16 (M) INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
37639 Melo, Hernâni Machado Sub-18 (M) CDCES RIBEIRA GRANDE AXRAAÇORES
37643 Fernandes, Miguel Ângelo Ferreira Rodrigues Matos Sub-14 (M) UNIDOS POR SI AXRAAÇORES
37644 Fernandes, Iris Alexandra Ferreira Rodrigues Matos Sub-14 (F) UNIDOS POR SI AXRAAÇORES
37646 Botelho, Diana Tatiana Filipa Gomes Sub-14 (F) UNIDOS POR SI AXRAAÇORES
37648 Duarte, Mateus Andrade Sub-10 (M) UNIDOS POR SI AXRAAÇORES
37650 Salgueiro, Gonçalo Ferreira Sub-18 (M) CDCES RIBEIRA GRANDE AXRAAÇORES
37653 Couto, Simão Pedro Soares Sub-14 (M) CDCES RIBEIRA GRANDE AXRAAÇORES
37654 Couto, Daniel Filipe Soares Sub-12 (M) CDCES RIBEIRA GRANDE AXRAAÇORES
37655 Botelho, Tatiana Medeiros Sub-16 (F) CDCES RIBEIRA GRANDE AXRAAÇORES
37656 Mousinho, João Pedro Ferreira Xavier Sub-14 (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
37659 Bazan Solera, Manuel Veterano +50 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
37663 Oliveira, Daniela Sousa Sub-16 (F) CD OS METRALHAS AXRAAÇORES
37664 Oliveira, Rodrigo Sousa Sub-16 (M) CD OS METRALHAS AXRAAÇORES
37666 Ferreira, Sofia Couto Sub-12 (F) GD SÃO ROQUE AXRAAÇORES
37672 Gama, Afonso Nuno Cerejeira Da Sub-12 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
37693 Torres, Francisco Medeiros Sub-12 (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
37694 Nascimento, Pedro Xavier Costa Sub-12 (M) ACADEMIA BADMINTON TETRAPI AXRAAÇORES
37697 Gaspar, Bernardo Aguiar Sub-12 (M) φSQ AXRAAÇORES
37703 Borges, Maura Helena Torres Sub-14 (F) CDCES RIBEIRA GRANDE AXRAAÇORES
37706 Andrade, Cristóvão Almeida Sénior (M) C OPERÁRIO DESPORTIVO AXRAAÇORES
37723 Duque, Raquel Dos Santos Sub-16 (F) FC BARREIRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
37724 Santos, Pedro Miguel Faleiro Dos Sub-14 (M) FC BARREIRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
37725 Carvalho, Pedro Vieira De Sub-16 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
37726 Rodrigues, Bernardo Jorge Sub-18 (M) CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA AXDCOIMBRA
37729 Ferreira, Diogo André Marques Sub-12 (M) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
37741 Camelo, João Pedro Ferreira Pinto Sub-18 (M) AX GAIA AXPORTO
37746 Maissa, Susana Flora Cesana Veterano +50 (F) ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITO AXLISBOA
37753 Fernández López, Rubén Sub-14 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
37758 Paquete, André Dias Sub-14 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
37760 De Castro, Gui De Abreu Canelas Sub-14 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
37762 Ralha, José Domingos Salazar Sub-16 (M) AX GAIA AXPORTO
37763 Antunes, Paulo Duarte Correia Sénior (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
37770 Forgas Moreno, Yaniela Sénior (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
37771 Martins, José Carlos Caetano Sub-14 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
37773 Adão, David Jaime Changani Sénior (M) GD RAMIRO JOSÉ AXLISBOA
37776 Braz, Ricardo Moniz Sub-12 (M) CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA AXDCOIMBRA
37777 Dias, João Monteiro Sub-14 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
37780 Marques, Ricardo Martinho Sub-18 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
37818 Martins, Domingos António Melão Veterano +65 (M) GD RAMIRO JOSÉ AXLISBOA
37825 Ginã, Dhanik Sebastião Soares Laxman Sub-12 (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
37827 Carreiras, Pedro Malamud Sub-18 (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
37833 Nogueira, Luís Filipe Da Silva Veterano +50 (M) MUSAS AXPORTO
37836 Martinho, Miguel Antunes Pereira Sub-14 (M) CLUBE PEÕES DA CAPARICA AXDSETÚBAL
37839 Martinho, Alberto José Antunes Marques Veterano +50 (M) CLUBE PEÕES DA CAPARICA AXDSETÚBAL
37840 Gomes, Maria Castanheira Sub-10 (F) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
37841 Amaral, Gonçalo Filipe Loureiro Do Sub-14 (M) GX 113 AXPORTO
37843 Machado, Tomás Dias Sub-16 (M) ATENEU DE MONTIJO AXDSETÚBAL
37846 Represa Perez, Mireya Sub-18 (F) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
37859 Marques, Afonso Mendes Pereira Sub-14 (M) CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRE AXLISBOA
37864 Mota, Letícia Oliveira Arlandis Sub-12 (F) CA TÉSSERA XADREZ AXAVEIRO
37866 Pedreira, Duarte Alexandre Dias Sub-12 (M) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
37869 Matos, Fabiana Teixeira Sub-12 (F) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
37871 Ventura, Madalena Florentino Sub-12 (F) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
37872 Korotkyi, Daniyil Sub-12 (M) FC BARREIRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
37874 Bártolo, Diogo Veterano +50 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
37875 Ribeiro, Érica Romero Sub-14 (F) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
37877 Azevedo, Gonçalo Estrela Pinheiro Ribeiro De Sub-14 (M) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
37879 Azevedo, Constança Estrela Pinheiro Ribeiro De Sub-16 (F) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
37880 Subtil, Matilde Martins Lopes Sub-12 (F) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
37881 Andrade, Francisco Teles Do Carvalhal Dos Santos Sub-14 (M) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
37882 Andrade, Teresa Teles Do Carvalhal Dos Santos Sub-14 (F) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
37883 Costa, Mariana Gomes De Sá Da Sub-14 (F) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
37884 Gonçalves, Sofia Ramos Sub-18 (F) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
37885 Castro, João Nino Mendonça E Sub-12 (M) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
37886 Miguel, Belisa Ferreira De Matos Sub-12 (F) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
37887 Canhola, Catarina Lima Cardoso Moço E Sub-14 (F) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
37888 Santos, Francisco Ladeiro Belo Dos Sub-14 (M) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
37889 Vieira, Manuel Maria Coelho Sub-14 (M) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
37890 Nogueira, Matilde Da Costa Sub-14 (F) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
37891 Liceia, Leonardo Neves Sub-14 (M) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
37897 Gomez Dieguez, Adrian Venerando Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
37898 Gomez Dieguez, David Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
37899 Aller, Fernando Sánchez Sénior (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
37900 Salgueiro, Beatriz Silva Sub-12 (F) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
37908 Gonçalves, Simão Maia Sub-12 (M) CX BRAGA AXDBRAGA
37911 Rebocho, Gonçalo Lopes Sub-12 (M) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
37912 Alves, Gabriela Alexandra De Lima Sub-12 (F) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
37913 Guerra, Gonçalo Cramês Sub-14 (M) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
37915 Carvalho, Rui Ivan Vardevanyan Gonçalves Sub-12 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
37918 Martins, Ines Filipa Guerra Sub-12 (F) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
37931 Gil, Tomás Duarte Sub-12 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
37934 Oliveira, Afonso Duarte Quintas Sub-12 (M) AX GAIA AXPORTO
37935 Silva, Daniel Frederico Vasconcelos Sub-12 (M) AX GAIA AXPORTO
37957 Guardiola, Francisco Matos Dos Santos Sub-14 (M) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
37959 Carvalho, David Maria Soares Gonçalves Gameiro Sub-16 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
37963 Trindade, Sofia Brachkova Sub-12 (F) ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITO AXLISBOA
37965 Alves, David Filipe Pinto Sub-12 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
37966 Cardoso, Beatriz Da Silva Sub-12 (F) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
37967 Cruz, Simão De Carvalho Sub-12 (M) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
37974 Soares, Sara Joana De Moura Pereira Mendes Sub-14 (F) EX PORTO AXPORTO
37976 Catarino, Daniel Filipe Nogueira Sub-12 (M) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
37982 Costa, Francisco Miguel De Oliveira Nabais Sub-14 (M) CD GINÁSIO LOURIÇAL AXLEIRIA
37983 Mendes, Maria Beatriz Antunes Sub-12 (F) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
37985 Bártolo, Sílvio Miguel Franco Sub-16 (M) CD GINÁSIO LOURIÇAL AXLEIRIA
37993 Mendes, João Pedro Alves Silva Pôla Sub-14 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
37997 Dos Santos, Francisco Filipe Narciso Partidário Veterano +65 (M) INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
38001 Ribeiro, Ana Luísa De Matos Sub-12 (F) CP MANGUALDE AXVISEU
38013 Marques, Luís Filipe Ribeiro Sub-16 (M) AX GAIA AXPORTO
38020 Dias, José Manuel Da Silva Veterano +50 (M) PROFIGAIA/ ESCOLA PROFISS AXPORTO
38021 Azevedo, Nuno Miguel Valente Almeida Sénior (M) CX UGT VISEU AXVISEU
38022 Braz, Pedro Miguel Oliveira Fraga Sub-16 (M) ACX ALGARVE AXDFARO
38023 Chitanu, Leonardo André Sub-14 (M) ACX ALGARVE AXDFARO
38028 Cantiga, Nuno Miguel Negrão Sub-12 (M) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
38029 Fernandes, Duarte Do Espirito Sá Sub-12 (M) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
38031 Azevedo, Nuno Filipe Pires Sub-12 (M) CX UGT VISEU AXVISEU
38034 Boléo, David Filipe De Araújo Rodrigues Sub-12 (M) CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRE AXLISBOA
38035 Voges, Guilherme Lopes De Jesus Cordoeiro Sub-18 (M) ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITO AXLISBOA
38036 Moreira, David Tadeu Lopes Sénior (M) CX UGT VISEU AXVISEU
38041 Sousa, Gonçalo Miguel Santos De Sub-12 (M) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
38044 Jesus, Joel Mendes Sub-16 (M) ACD RIO SECO AXLEIRIA
38049 Teixeira, Célia Maria Da Fonseca Sénior (F) CX UGT VISEU AXVISEU
38050 Campos, António Pereira Veterano +50 (M) CX UGT VISEU AXVISEU
38056 Pereira, Carolina Nobre Marques Sub-12 (F) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
38058 Lima, Françoise Jocelyne Vanhulle Veterano +50 (F) LOULÉ ++ AXDFARO
38079 Suarez Gomez, Julio Sénior (M) O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA AXPORTO
38104 Xavier, Gabriel Alexandre Da Cruz Sub-12 (M) ACX ALGARVE AXDFARO
38109 Amaro, Salvador Maria Rodrigues Sub-10 (M) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
38111 Ferreira, Bernardo Augusto Costa Sub-16 (M) CX UGT VISEU AXVISEU
38119 Giessen, Ada Leona Van Der Veterano +65 (F) ADC FARO AXDFARO
38129 Monteiro, Afonso Pedro De Freitas Sub-12 (M) CX ESCOLA JOÃO DE MEIRA AXDBRAGA
38130 Pino, André Teixeira Sub-14 (M) CX ESCOLA JOÃO DE MEIRA AXDBRAGA
38132 Silva, Diogo Castro Sub-14 (M) CX ESCOLA JOÃO DE MEIRA AXDBRAGA
38135 Mendes, Bruno Daniel Durães Pereira Sub-18 (M) CX ESCOLA JOÃO DE MEIRA AXDBRAGA
38140 Sousa, Rui José Lança De Sénior (M) CX FERREIRA DO ALENTEJO ADXBEJA
38142 Costa, Fernando Soares Fernandes Veterano +50 (M) CX UGT VISEU AXVISEU
38144 Gonçalves, José Manuel Dos Santos Veterano +50 (M) CD GINÁSIO LOURIÇAL AXLEIRIA
38148 Martins, Carolina Barroso Sub-16 (F) CX UGT VISEU AXVISEU
38161 Ferreira, Luís Miguel Rosa Sub-14 (M) ASSOC. TABULEIRO DE CORES AXLEIRIA
38175 Andrade, Gustavo Fonseca Borges Sub-14 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
38195 Rivera, Daniel Veterano +50 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
38213 Medarde Santiago, Luis Marcos Sénior (M) O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA AXPORTO
38238 Santos, Levi Sousa Sub-16 (M) C NORTON MATOS AXDCOIMBRA
38247 Jesús Reyes, Javier Sénior (M) LOULÉ ++ AXDFARO
38260 Fernandes, José Alberto Costa Santos Sénior (M) ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITO AXLISBOA
38263 Soares, José Joaquim Mano Sub-16 (M) AX BARCELOS AXDBRAGA
38265 González Gómez, Gonzalo Veterano +65 (M) FORUM AIRÃO AXDBRAGA
38276 Costa, Afonso Alexandre Fontes Da Sub-16 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
38306 Suarez Gomez, Paula Sub-12 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
38309 Alshameary Puente, Ismael Sénior (M) AMADORA XADREZ AXLISBOA
38315 Savinykh, Alexandra Ambros Sub-12 (F) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
38317 Medeiros, Maria Leonor Graça Lagareiro Sub-12 (F) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
38320 Marçal, Leonardo Grakhov Sub-10 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
38322 Fernández Torre, Iván Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
38323 Busto Prendes, Abel Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
38325 Rafael, Tomás Fernandes Sub-12 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
38327 Florissi, Aldo Veterano +50 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
38344 Peixoto, Marta Isabel Agostinho Sub-16 (F) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
38345 Cordeiro, Joao Pedro Pereira Sub-12 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
38346 Sousa, Ana João Rodrigues Sub-16 (F) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
38350 Silva, José Lucas Ferreira Sub-10 (M) FORUM AIRÃO AXDBRAGA
38359 Esteves, José Miguel Vasques Sub-12 (M) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
38360 Torres, Joana Filipa Sub-12 (F) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
38361 Silva, Diogo Alexandre Correia Da Sub-12 (M) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
38366 Rodrigues, Carolina Filipa Lopes Sub-14 (F) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
38368 Nunes, Aaron Patrick Costa Sub-14 (M) INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
38369 Almeida, Pedro Bastos Sub-12 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
38370 Marques, Tiago Oliveira Sub-16 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
38371 Ferreira, André De Santa Maria Pereira Sub-12 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
38373 Alcobia, João Manuel Da Costa Sub-10 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
38375 Quadrado, Inês Sofia Mortágua Sub-14 (F) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
38376 Martins, Manuel Frederico Gonçalves Sub-14 (M) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
38377 Gonçalves, Manuel Reis Sub-14 (M) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
38378 Cruz, Mariana Rodrigues Dias Sub-14 (F) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
38379 Santos, Mariana Sousa Sub-14 (F) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
38380 Reis, Matilde Fernández Marques Sub-14 (F) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
38381 Neto, Rafael José Pinto Sub-14 (M) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
38382 Marques, Maria Rita Monteiro Silva Sub-12 (F) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
38383 Nascimento, Miguel Pires Coelho Sub-12 (M) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
38384 Nascimento, Pedro Coelho Aires Sub-12 (M) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
38385 Yordanova, Manuela Sub-12 (F) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
38386 Ribeiro, Santiago Dinis Rangel Sub-12 (M) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
38387 Monteiro, Luis Filipe Azevedo Sub-14 (M) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
38388 Marques, David Lima Sub-12 (M) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
38389 Carraco, Mariana De Andrade Sub-12 (F) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
38408 Oliveira, Beatriz Santos Sub-14 (F) CS.JOÃO BRITO AXLISBOA
38415 Moreira, Dinis José Tomás Sub-12 (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
38419 Gaspar, Miguel Barradinhas Sub-14 (M) CS.JOÃO BRITO AXLISBOA
38420 Loureiro, Pedro Oliveira Pinto De Sub-14 (M) CS.JOÃO BRITO AXLISBOA
38427 Silva, Salvador Miguel Rocha E Sub-12 (M) ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITO AXLISBOA
38429 Martins, João Tomás Calvinho Sub-16 (M) ACX ALGARVE AXDFARO
38442 Piedade, Miguel De Sousa Ferreira Sub-14 (M) ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITO AXLISBOA
38450 Perez Rodriguez, Jose Vicente Veterano +50 (M) FORUM AIRÃO AXDBRAGA
38452 Couto, Gaspar Sousa Do Sub-14 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
38453 Silveira, João Manuel Borralho Da Sub-16 (M) CLUBE NAVAL DA HORTA AXRAAÇORES
38455 Marques, Ricardo Taborda Trigo Sénior (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
38460 Pereira, João Pedro De Lourenço Sub-12 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
38472 Rodrigues, Ricardo José Ferreira Sampaio Sub-16 (M) CDCES RIBEIRA GRANDE AXRAAÇORES
38475 Raposo, Mateus Borges Sub-12 (M) UNIDOS POR SI AXRAAÇORES
38476 Raposo, Luís Filipe Botelho Sub-10 (M) UNIDOS POR SI AXRAAÇORES
38485 Sarabando, Rodrigo Andias Sub-12 (M) CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊS AXAVEIRO
38488 Costa, Maria Inês Rodrigues Sub-16 (F) UNIDOS POR SI AXRAAÇORES
38493 Luz, David Melnic Barros Sub-12 (M) CA TÉSSERA XADREZ AXAVEIRO
38510 Oliveira, Diogo Morais Pinto Amaral Sub-14 (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
38511 Oliveira, Rodrigo Morais Pinto Amaral Sub-14 (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
38512 Azevedo, João Paulo Lourenço Sub-14 (M) AX GAIA AXPORTO
38513 Rebelo, Paulo Manuel Ribeiro Veterano +50 (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
38519 Ramos, Tomás Alberto Gonçalves Sub-18 (M) ADC FARO AXDFARO
38520 Balseiro, Rafael Santos Sub-18 (M) SO MARINHENSE AXLEIRIA
38524 Filipe, Fernando Henrique Paulino Da Costa Sub-18 (M) LOULÉ ++ AXDFARO
38526 Fernandes, Rui Daniel Guerreiro Sub-14 (M) ACX ALGARVE AXDFARO
38527 Lobo, Pedro Miguel Caldas Sub-12 (M) CA TÉSSERA XADREZ AXAVEIRO
38528 Ribeiro, João Pedro Da Silva Sub-16 (M) GX 113 AXPORTO
38531 Basto, Francisco Ricardo Dos Santos Monteiro Sub-12 (M) GX 113 AXPORTO
38532 Diogo, Hugo Moreira De Sousa Sub-14 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
38540 Ferreira, Eduardo José Fernandes Sub-12 (M) CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊS AXAVEIRO
38544 Dimuccio, Matteo Sub-12 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
38555 Gulyk, Alexandre Sub-12 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
38563 Dias, Leonardo Ribeiro Sub-12 (M) CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRE AXLISBOA
38564 Rosete, Afonso Marques Sub-12 (M) CD GINÁSIO LOURIÇAL AXLEIRIA
38565 Dias, Alexandra Ramos Sub-14 (F) CD GINÁSIO LOURIÇAL AXLEIRIA
38566 Alexandre, Maria João Guardado Sub-12 (F) CD GINÁSIO LOURIÇAL AXLEIRIA
38568 Basílio, Duarte Gomes Da Silva Sénior (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
38572 Vieira, Nuno Miguel Martins Sénior (M) FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO AXDSETÚBAL
38577 Mendão, Tiago José Cunha Valente Sénior (M) FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO AXDSETÚBAL
38578 Moniz, Tiago Almeida Sub-14 (M) CD OS METRALHAS AXRAAÇORES
38583 Mendes, José Abílio Correia Sub-14 (M) FORUM AIRÃO AXDBRAGA
38586 Couto, Clara Sousa Do Sub-12 (F) EX PORTO AXPORTO
38587 Geraldo, João Pedro Mendes Sub-10 (M) FC BARREIRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
38588 Pontes, Tiago José Freixo Sub-10 (M) FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO AXDSETÚBAL
38614 Torres, Milton Jorge Lima Sénior (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
38618 Pina, Tiago Miguel Catalão Lopes E Pires Sub-14 (M) CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRE AXLISBOA
38623 Iturrizaga Bonelli, Eduardo Patricio Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
38626 Fidalgo Fernández, Javier Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
38627 García Gonzalez, Fernando Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
38631 Rocha, Daniel Gonçalo Henriques Sub-14 (M) ATENEU DE MONTIJO AXDSETÚBAL
38668 Dias, Rafael Alexandre Miguel Sub-16 (M) GX 113 AXPORTO
38683 Sismeiro, Miguel Borges Esperança Ribeiro Sub-16 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
38685 Marques, Diogo Guimarães Sub-12 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
38686 Pires, Raquel Soares Da Fonseca Alves Sub-10 (F) EX PORTO AXPORTO
38696 Moura, Matias Figueira Vilaça E Sub-12 (M) ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITO AXLISBOA
38697 Victoria, Rodrigo Guerreiro Sub-12 (M) ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITO AXLISBOA
38726 Redondo Argüelles, Graciela Sénior (F) C NORTON MATOS AXDCOIMBRA
38727 Beltrán Ortiz, Edda Georgina Sénior (F) C NORTON MATOS AXDCOIMBRA
38736 Hernandez Munoz, Antonio Ramon Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
38739 Gonçalves, Paulo José Correia Pinto Veterano +50 (M) CLUBE PEÕES DA CAPARICA AXDSETÚBAL
38758 Marques, Vasco Maria Terras Xavier Sub-14 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
38759 Jakubowski, Krzysztof Sénior (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
38785 Ramos, Rodrigo Marques Gomes Vital Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
38786 Marquez, André Filipe Veiga Sub-14 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
38791 Cardoso, David Alexandre Teixeira Sub-20 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
38792 Cardoso, Rodrigo Miguel Teixeira Sub-14 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
38796 Roque, Mariana Gonçalves Sub-12 (F) FC BARREIRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
38797 Roque, Madalena Gonçalves Sub-10 (F) FC BARREIRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
38799 Polaczek, Richard Veterano +50 (M) CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA AXDCOIMBRA
38800 Sande Edreira, Jose Antonio Sénior (M) FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO AXDSETÚBAL
38815 García Dorado, Alberto Sénior (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
38824 Lariño Nieto, David Sénior (M) O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA AXPORTO
38826 Aflalo, Sophie Sénior (F) Sem clube FPX
38828 Lombaers, Peter Sénior (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
38834 Repreza Garazo, Juan Manuel Sénior (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
38835 Represa Perez, David Sub-12 (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
38836 Alves, José António Neves Sénior (M) OFICINA CRIATIVA - Fabrikarts/JRSF Lda AXLEIRIA
38851 Medeiros, Valter Alexandre Morgado Costa Ponte Sub-12 (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
38858 Rebelo, Miguel Dinis Vilaça Sub-14 (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
38859 Rebelo, Mariana Isabel Vilaça Sub-10 (F) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
38863 Reis, João Afonso Fernandes Sub-12 (M) CS.JOÃO BRITO AXLISBOA
38864 Melo, Manuel Da Cunha Barros Pacheco De Sub-12 (M) CS.JOÃO BRITO AXLISBOA
38870 Roque, Miguel De Andrade Vila Franca Sub-12 (M) CS.JOÃO BRITO AXLISBOA
38879 Cardoso, Rodrigo Malta Sub-14 (M) INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
38884 Portela Peleteiro, Alberto Sub-20 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
38890 Dumitrascu, Daniel Sub-14 (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
38899 Ferreira, Nuno David Oliveira Reis Sub-16 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
38902 Baleizão, Tiago Patricio Sub-12 (M) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
38905 Barreiro, Gabriel João Guimarães Vilhena Sub-10 (M) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
38906 Guerra, David Dos Santos Sub-12 (M) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
38907 Dias, Sofia Ribeiro Sub-10 (F) CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRE AXLISBOA
38913 Valente, Guilherme Pestana Magalhães Sub-10 (M) CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRE AXLISBOA
38915 Sousa, Martim Ribeiro De Sub-12 (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
38916 Abreu, João Miguel Silvestre Antunes Pina Sub-14 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
38922 Milne, Francisco Coutinho Sub-10 (M) CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRE AXLISBOA
38928 Cruz, Vicente Brandão Sub-14 (M) CA TÉSSERA XADREZ AXAVEIRO
38929 Cruz, Maria Brandão Sub-10 (F) CA TÉSSERA XADREZ AXAVEIRO
38930 Aldeias, Gonçalo Sousa Sub-16 (M) GX 113 AXPORTO
38931 Marçal, Alexandre Grakhov Sub-10 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
38938 Machado, Simão Pedro Rodrigues Sénior (M) FORUM AIRÃO AXDBRAGA
38941 Mendes, João Pedro Correia Sub-12 (M) FORUM AIRÃO AXDBRAGA
38945 Eiras, Mário André Barbosa Sénior (M) AX BARCELOS AXDBRAGA
38950 Miranda, Maria Eduarda Goncalves Sub-14 (F) AX BARCELOS AXDBRAGA
38951 Oliveira, Margarida Martins Senra De Sub-14 (F) AX BARCELOS AXDBRAGA
38955 Galego, Guilherme Jorge Teixeira Sub-12 (M) XEQUE MATE ROSÁRIO AXPORTO
38956 Galego, João Pedro Teixeira Sub-14 (M) GX 113 AXPORTO
38967 King, Grace Vilar Sub-10 (F) EX PORTO AXPORTO
38968 Paiva, Rodrigo García Sub-12 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
38972 Pinho, André Martim Morais Sub-14 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
38981 Pereira, André Augusto Abreu Sub-14 (M) COLÉGIO DE GAIA AXPORTO
38982 Pereira, Afonso José Abreu Sub-16 (M) COLÉGIO DE GAIA AXPORTO
38984 Oliveira, Pedro Juno Da Silva Sub-14 (M) COLÉGIO DE GAIA AXPORTO
38985 Borges, Pedro Miguel Oliveira Telo Araujo Sub-14 (M) COLÉGIO DE GAIA AXPORTO
38987 Roche, Christian Veterano +65 (M) LOULÉ ++ AXDFARO
38995 Jerónimo, André Alexandre Flores Sub-14 (M) ACX ALGARVE AXDFARO
38996 Jerónimo, Henrique Flores Sub-10 (M) ACX ALGARVE AXDFARO
38997 Silva, João Pedro Viegas E Xabregas Da Sub-12 (M) ACX ALGARVE AXDFARO
39010 Sismeiro, Sofia Borges Esperança Ribeiro Sub-12 (F) EX PORTO AXPORTO
39013 Santos, Rúben José Melo Dos Sénior (M) ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITO AXLISBOA
39015 Pino, Diogo Teixeira Sub-16 (M) CX ESCOLA JOÃO DE MEIRA AXDBRAGA
39018 Gaspar, Tiago Ribeiro Sub-10 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
39028 Pires, Nina Marques Da Silva De Lemos Sub-12 (F) EX PORTO AXPORTO
39031 Jesus, João Francisco Freitas De Sub-12 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
39032 Venda, Diogo Monteiro Sub-12 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
39033 Capamba, Assis Inocêncio Baltazar Veterano +50 (M) GX SAO MARCOS AXLISBOA
39035 Silva, Xavier Campelo Da Sub-12 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
39038 Ferreira, Miguel Limão Sénior (M) GD RAMIRO JOSÉ AXLISBOA
39039 Correia, Daniel Carvalho Sub-12 (M) AX BARCELOS AXDBRAGA
39044 Barroso, Pedro Andrade Sub-14 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
39049 Pereira, Tiago Jerónimo Sub-14 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
39050 Ribeiro, Pedro Amaral Sub-12 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
39051 Sousa, Luís António Correia Pais De Sénior (M) NX SANTO TIRSO AXPORTO
39052 Ventura, Óscar Amaral Sub-12 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
39053 Feijoca, Afonso Macedo Alves Borges Sub-12 (M) φSQ AXRAAÇORES
39055 Andrade, Zoé Silveira Sub-14 (F) MUSAS AXPORTO
39056 Gonçalves, Rodrigo Gaspar Sub-12 (M) CD GINÁSIO LOURIÇAL AXLEIRIA
39057 Fernandes, Ana Maria Pimentel Sub-12 (F) CD GINÁSIO LOURIÇAL AXLEIRIA
39059 Lopes, Pedro Afonso Pinto De Oliveira Castro Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
39061 Freitas, Diana Silva Sub-08 (F) CD GINÁSIO LOURIÇAL AXLEIRIA
39062 Oliveira, Tiago Neves Sub-12 (M) CD GINÁSIO LOURIÇAL AXLEIRIA
39064 Medeiros, João Penacho De Sub-16 (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
39068 Santos, Francisco Carreira Sub-10 (M) ACD RIO SECO AXLEIRIA
39069 Cunha, Patricia Santos Sub-18 (F) ACD RIO SECO AXLEIRIA
39070 Prior, Pedro José Dinis Sub-16 (M) ACD RIO SECO AXLEIRIA
39074 Monteiro, Ariana Jorge Sub-10 (F) ACD RIO SECO AXLEIRIA
39075 Pacheco, João Pedro De Lima Sénior (M) CX BRAGA AXDBRAGA
39080 Sousa, Ruben António Carvalho Sub-20 (M) NA CUCUJÃES AXAVEIRO
39083 Barral Fernandez, Cristobal Sub-14 (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
39084 Almeida, João Pedro Dias Sub-14 (M) CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊS AXAVEIRO
39091 Santos, Duarte Filipe Fonseca Sub-12 (M) CD GINÁSIO LOURIÇAL AXLEIRIA
39098 Francisco, Gonçalo Lopes Sub-12 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
39099 Pereira, Beatriz Oliveira Da Silva Sub-12 (F) EX PORTO AXPORTO
39109 Espineira González, Diego Sénior (M) O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA AXPORTO
39110 Martins, Vasco Lopes Cardoso Sub-12 (M) ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITO AXLISBOA
39111 Mendes, Nuno Filipe Macedo Cunha Sénior (M) GDR AMIGOS URGESES/A VACA NEGRA AXDBRAGA
39112 André, Diogo Ferreira Sub-10 (M) INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
39128 Silva, Diogo José Baptista Da Sub-14 (M) CX AFONSINO AXDBRAGA
39129 Abreu, Afonso Teixeira Sub-14 (M) CX AFONSINO AXDBRAGA
39133 Vedor, Bernardo Marques Sub-20 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
39144 Silveira, Renata Peixoto Honório Sénior (F) MUSAS AXPORTO
39153 Coelho, Afonso Castro Sub-14 (M) O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA AXPORTO
39155 Coelho, Guilherme Castro Sub-18 (M) O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA AXPORTO
39158 Branquinho, Diogo De Castro Sub-12 (M) INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
39163 Vilela, Beatriz Isabel Monteiro Marques Ribeiro Sub-16 (F) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
39164 Janelas, Clara Lopes Sub-12 (F) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
39166 Martins, Guilherme Tavares Sub-12 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
39167 Menezes, Diogo Barreira Torres De Sub-14 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
39169 Borges, Leonor Prata Andrade Sub-12 (F) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
39170 Alcobia, Diogo De Vasco Mendes E Pereira Sub-12 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
39171 Rodrigues, Rafael Pedro Teixeira Sub-14 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
39172 Inácio, Afonso Dinis Tavares Sub-10 (M) CX ATL DA COUTADA AXAVEIRO
39174 Tarelho, Bruna Silva Sub-10 (F) CX ATL DA COUTADA AXAVEIRO
39175 Marques, Clara Sofia Sargento Sub-10 (F) CX ATL DA COUTADA AXAVEIRO
39178 Pombo, João Afonso Lopes Magalhães Marques Sub-10 (M) CX ATL DA COUTADA AXAVEIRO
39184 Pinto, Laura Cardoso Sub-12 (F) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
39189 Silva, Miguel Maria Pires Marques Esteves Sub-10 (M) CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊS AXAVEIRO
39191 Conde, Gonçalo Padrão Sub-10 (M) CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊS AXAVEIRO
39194 Massa, Sofia Meneses Correia Dinis Sub-12 (F) EX PORTO AXPORTO
39197 Valente, Sofia Moreira Lopes Rosas Sub-10 (F) EX PORTO AXPORTO
39198 Silva, David Miguel Da Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
39200 Machado, Tiago Cândido Leitão Miranda Sub-18 (M) INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
39204 Ferreira, Catarina Alves Sub-10 (F) EX PORTO AXPORTO
39206 Novais, Pedro Gil Da Silva Sub-14 (M) CX ESCOLA JOÃO DE MEIRA AXDBRAGA
39207 Filipe, Guilherme Castro Sub-14 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
39208 Filipe, Gustavo Castro Sub-10 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
39209 Venda, Tomás Monteiro Sub-10 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
39210 Moutinho, Diogo Dos Santos Cardoso Alves Sub-12 (M) GX 113 AXPORTO
39215 Monteiro, Miguel Sim Sim Sub-12 (M) INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
39219 Martins, Duarte Manuel Barbedo Sub-10 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
39220 Martins, Lourenço Manuel Barbedo Sub-10 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
39224 Farias, David Nuno Moita Esteves Sub-10 (M) CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊS AXAVEIRO
39225 Capela, Bernardo Oliveira Afonso Assado Sub-12 (M) CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO AXLISBOA
39231 Campos, Francisco Garcia Sub-10 (M) CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRE AXLISBOA
39238 Kovalev Secrieru, Egor Jorge Sub-10 (M) FC BARREIRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
39239 Rekashov, Maksym Sub-10 (M) FC BARREIRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
39240 Tender, Íris Sofia Fernandes Sub-10 (F) EX PORTO AXPORTO
39242 Todosi, Eduard Sub-12 (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
39244 Nascimento, Ângela Isabel Mateus De Carvalho Do Veterano +50 (F) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
39245 Martins, André Ricardo Gonçalves Costa Sub-10 (M) CLUBE DOS GALITOS / GRUPEL AXAVEIRO
39250 Barbosa, Afonso Pacheco Sub-10 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
39253 Beça, Rodrigo Martins Sub-10 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
39255 Silva, Tiago Miguel Gomes Sub-12 (M) CLUBE AMADOR MIRANDELA AXBRAGANÇA
39256 Lopes, Duarte Miguel Rocha Sub-12 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
39257 Santos, António Almeida Veterano +50 (M) O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA AXPORTO
39258 Oliveira, Nuno Afonso Silva Sobral Pinto Sub-10 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
39267 Pinto, Lino Da Silva Veterano +50 (M) CX AFONSINO AXDBRAGA
39271 Pereira, Andre Marques Sénior (M) CLUBE PEÕES DA CAPARICA AXDSETÚBAL
39273 Fialho, David Roxo Sub-14 (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
39278 Marques, Ana Filipa Raposo Sub-14 (F) CX FERREIRA DO ALENTEJO ADXBEJA
39280 Santos, Afonso Fino Sub-10 (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
39282 Pinto, Ricardo Jorge Santos Sub-18 (M) CLUBE DOS GALITOS / GRUPEL AXAVEIRO
39286 Ribeiro, Bruno Ferreira Sub-12 (M) CLUBE DOS GALITOS / GRUPEL AXAVEIRO
39287 Aires, Leonardo Correia Pereira De Aguiar Sub-10 (M) CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊS AXAVEIRO
39288 Rente, Afonso Gabriel Carvalho Sub-12 (M) ACD RIO SECO AXLEIRIA
39290 Militão, David Nuno Sub-12 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
39293 Matos, Tiago Miguel Botelho Sub-12 (M) CDCES RIBEIRA GRANDE AXRAAÇORES
39295 Ledo, Rafael Borges Sub-14 (M) CDCES RIBEIRA GRANDE AXRAAÇORES
39296 Arruda, Tomás Miguel Costa Sub-12 (M) CDCES RIBEIRA GRANDE AXRAAÇORES
39297 Amaral, Gonçalo Barbosa Sub-12 (M) CDCES RIBEIRA GRANDE AXRAAÇORES
39298 Oliveira, Ricardo César Sub-14 (M) UNIDOS POR SI AXRAAÇORES
39299 Costa, Pedro Miguel Garcia Da Sub-12 (M) UNIDOS POR SI AXRAAÇORES
39300 Fernandes, Leonardo Martim Ferreira Rodrigues Matos Sub-12 (M) UNIDOS POR SI AXRAAÇORES
39301 Moniz, Luciana Sousa Sub-12 (F) UNIDOS POR SI AXRAAÇORES
39302 Arruda, Jéssica Sofia Costa Sub-14 (F) UNIDOS POR SI AXRAAÇORES
39306 Frazão, Xavier Marques Sénior (M) ACADEMIA DO LUMIAR AXLISBOA
39310 Silva, Sara Escudeiro Mourão Da Sub-12 (F) CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO AXLISBOA
39311 Guerreiro, Gonçalo De Carvalho Pereira E Sub-12 (M) CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO AXLISBOA
39313 Antunes, Tomás Ribeiro Da Costa Sub-12 (M) CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO AXLISBOA
39320 Sousa, Duarte Miguel Cunha E Sub-16 (M) CX AFONSINO AXDBRAGA
39329 Franca, Tiago Lopes Da Sub-12 (M) ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITO AXLISBOA
39335 Sousa, Márcio Fernandes De Sub-16 (M) CCR ALTO MOINHO AXDSETÚBAL
39337 Carreira, Maria Cardoso Sub-12 (F) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
39338 Fernandes, Ana Sofia Grilo Sub-10 (F) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
39339 Ferreira, Leonor Marques Sub-10 (F) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
39340 Tellechea, Diogo Manuel De Freitas Sénior (M) CA DE CAMPO DE OURIQUE AXLISBOA
39341 Bandinha, David Luis Vicente Sub-10 (M) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
39342 Leal, Fabrice Ferreira Sénior (M) SO MARINHENSE AXLEIRIA
39343 Ferreira, Petra Alexandra Amara Sub-10 (F) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
39344 Ferreira, Marco André Amaral Sub-10 (M) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
39348 Banha, Constança Horta Salvo Vidigal Sub-08 (F) ASSOC. TABULEIRO DE CORES AXLEIRIA
39350 Correia, Vicente Dos Ramos Sub-10 (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
39360 Medeiros, José Manuel Penacho De Sub-12 (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
39366 Amaral, Maria Rego Sub-12 (F) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
39373 Mcdonald, Margaret Veterano +50 (F) Sem clube FPX
39375 Ibarra Jerez, Jose Carlos Sénior (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
39381 Jesus, António Brito Correia De Sub-14 (M) ADC FARO AXDFARO
39395 Fonseca, Pedro Miguel Ramos Da Sub-16 (M) AX GAIA AXPORTO
39396 Paulo, Iago Miguel Do Nascimento Sub-18 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
39397 Martins, Nuno Gonçalo Alves Sub-18 (M) INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
39400 Ferreira, Tiago Caçador Sub-10 (M) ACADEMIA DO LUMIAR AXLISBOA
39403 Verdial, Vasco Nunes Sub-18 (M) AX GAIA AXPORTO
39405 Martins, Ana Francisca Costa Sub-14 (F) ACD REBORDOCHÃO AXVILAREAL
39406 Martins, Leonor Costa Sub-12 (F) ACD REBORDOCHÃO AXVILAREAL
39410 Ferreira, Joana De Santiago Macedo Sub-12 (F) CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO AXLISBOA
39418 Castro, Rodrigo De Santa Maria De Araújo Faria De Sub-12 (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
39419 Castro, Inês De Santa Maria De Araújo Faria De Sub-08 (F) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
39421 Araújo, Tiago Emanuel Silva Sub-18 (M) AX GAIA AXPORTO
39427 David, Gabriel Felix Sub-10 (M) CX FERREIRA DO ALENTEJO ADXBEJA
39428 Fortunato, Eduardo Arbelo Da Conceição Sub-10 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
39429 Silva, Maria Leonor Pinho Pinhal Sub-10 (F) EX PORTO AXPORTO
39430 Ferraz, Ricardo Miguel De Valente Sub-10 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
39433 Madureira, João Pinto Cadilha Pinto Sub-10 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
39434 Benevides, Tomás Carneiro Sub-10 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
39435 Santos, Afonso Martim Soares Sub-10 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
39436 Henriques, Luís António Silva Sub-12 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
39437 Pinto, Maria Rita De Oliveira Martins Cavaco Sub-10 (F) EX PORTO AXPORTO
39438 Almeida, Miguel Cotta Sub-12 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
39439 Mendonça, Bernardo Pimentel Preto Sub-12 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
39445 Trigo Urquijo, Sergio Sénior (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
39446 Da Luz, João Eduardo Castro Barão Sub-12 (M) CX AFONSINO AXDBRAGA
39448 Mendes, Martim Alexandre Alves Silva Pola Sub-10 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
39459 Rente, Augusto Sénior (M) ACD RIO SECO AXLEIRIA
39466 Vieira, Pedro Jorge Das Neves Pinto Sub-16 (M) AX GAIA AXPORTO
39467 Cabral, Angélica Moreira Sub-12 (F) CDCES RIBEIRA GRANDE AXRAAÇORES
39468 Silva, Marisa Sénior (F) AX GAIA AXPORTO
39470 Silva, Frederico Dos Santos Vasconcelos Sénior (M) AX GAIA AXPORTO
39471 Quintas, Eunice Sénior (F) AX GAIA AXPORTO
39473 Rodrigues, Rafaela Raposo Sub-14 (F) CDCES RIBEIRA GRANDE AXRAAÇORES
39474 Rodrigues, Alice Raposo Sub-12 (F) CDCES RIBEIRA GRANDE AXRAAÇORES
39485 Santo, Maria Da Glória Espirito Sub-14 (F) CX UGT VISEU AXVISEU
39487 Filipe, Pedro Rafael Paixão Sub-18 (M) CX UGT VISEU AXVISEU
39489 Campos, Phoenix Carlos Costa Sub-20 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
39490 Almeida, Marta Dias Sub-10 (F) CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊS AXAVEIRO
39492 Gonçalves, Maria João Silva Sub-10 (F) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
39493 Jesus, Tomás Jarmelo De Sub-12 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
39494 Alves, Ana Silva Sena Sub-10 (F) EX PORTO AXPORTO
39499 Oliveira, Daniela Filipa Magalhães Sub-20 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39500 Silva, João Miguel Fernandes Da Sub-20 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39502 Nunes, Ana Sofia Jorge Sub-18 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39504 Teixeira, Cátia Alexandre Sénior (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39506 Pereira, Ana Gomes Sub-20 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39507 Ribeiro, Cristiana Balbute Sub-20 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39508 Pereira, Nuno Filipe Fafiães Sub-18 (M) GX 113 AXPORTO
39520 Marques, António Gil Ribeiro Veterano +50 (M) Sem clube FPX
39524 Malinowski, Alexandra Sub-12 (F) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
39525 Schulz, Helene Sub-12 (F) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
39530 Mendes, Tomás Lopes De Brito Teixeira Sub-20 (M) LOULÉ ++ AXDFARO
39532 Dias, Oliver James Afonso Sub-08 (M) LOULÉ ++ AXDFARO
39618 Neves, Tomás Maria Ribeiro Mendes Correia Sub-14 (M) CS.JOÃO BRITO AXLISBOA
39619 Moldovan, Lucas Gabriel Sub-10 (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
39620 Moldovan, André Dragos Sub-14 (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
39621 Jacinto, Gabriel Narciso Fernandes Sub-12 (M) AMADORA XADREZ AXLISBOA
39622 Jacinto, Miguel António Fernandes Sub-12 (M) AMADORA XADREZ AXLISBOA
39623 Jacinto, Nuno Afonso Fernandes Sub-12 (M) AMADORA XADREZ AXLISBOA
39624 Júnior, Salvador Gonçalves Veterano +65 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
39627 Gonçalves, Afonso Santana Sub-12 (M) CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO AXLISBOA
39628 Sousa, Afonso Figueira De Sub-12 (M) CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO AXLISBOA
39629 Gomes, Hugo Emanuel Oliveira Sénior (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
39635 Barrocas, Mariana Chaves Sub-12 (F) CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO AXLISBOA
39636 Lopes, Matilde Inês Dionisio Sub-12 (F) CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO AXLISBOA
39640 Marques, Lara Romero Sub-12 (F) CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO AXLISBOA
39646 Hermenegildo, Tiago Alexandre Gaspar Sub-14 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
39648 Pimparel, Diogo André Fonseca Sub-10 (M) CLUBE AMADOR MIRANDELA AXBRAGANÇA
39652 Marques, Maria Beatriz Raposo Sub-12 (F) CX FERREIRA DO ALENTEJO ADXBEJA
39653 Pedroso, Martim Jose Seco Sub-12 (M) CCR ALTO MOINHO AXDSETÚBAL
39654 Mendonça, Lourenço Maria De Almeida Ribeiro Sub-10 (M) CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO AXLISBOA
39655 Sousa, Francisco Ribeiro De Sub-10 (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
39656 Costa, Francisco Maria Cochicho De Sousa Carrilho Sub-12 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
39657 Costa, António Maria Cochicho De Sousa Carrilho Sub-14 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
39660 Balsinha, André Pereira Pata Sant´águeda Sub-14 (M) CP BOMBARRAL AXLEIRIA
39666 Correia, Alexandra F.m. Santos Sub-12 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39667 Garcia, Ana Margarida Sub-14 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39668 Almeida, André Martins Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39669 Silva, Beatriz Sofia Ferreira Da Sub-10 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39670 Damaso, Beatriz Vangrichen Duarte Sub-12 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39671 Nunes, Carlos Miguel Henriques Correia Sub-14 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39672 Gonçalves, Carolina Figueiredo Sub-10 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39673 Neto, Cristiano Luís Morais Santos Sub-10 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39674 Gonçalves, David Luís Rosa Casquinha Sub-10 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39675 Fradinho, Diogo Filipe Lucas Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39677 Ribeiro, Érica Da Luz Soares Sub-14 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39678 Antunes, Eva Figueiredo Sub-10 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39679 Ferreira, Frederico Miguel Vieira Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39680 Lemos, Gabriel Teixeira Sub-10 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39681 Fernão, Gabriela Nunes Sub-12 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39682 Baião, Gonçalo Miguel Da Silva Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39683 Monteiro, Gonçalo Rafael Silva Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39684 Figueiral, Guilherme Louro Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39685 Fonseca, Henoch Luís Pereira Da Sub-10 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39686 Valoroso, Inês Filipa Moura Sub-12 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39687 Santos, Joana Sofia Sub-10 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39688 Antunes, João Miguel Rocha Dias Saavedra Sub-14 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39689 Fernandes, João Pedro Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39690 Terra, João Pedro Gonçalves Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39691 Moura, Leonor Isabel Loretti De Sub-10 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39692 Nunes, Luís Manuel Henriques Correia Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39693 Pinto, Luna Alexandra Sub-12 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39694 Teixeira, Madalena Pereira Sub-12 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39695 Tomé, Mara Alexandra Aspeçada Sub-12 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39696 Conde, Maria Madalena Managil Almeida Sub-12 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39697 Ferreira, Mariana Correia Sub-12 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39698 Carvalho, Mariana Genho Sub-12 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39699 Mota, Matilde Dos Santos Sub-12 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39700 Santos, Matilde Pinto Dos Sub-12 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39701 Melo, Miguel Ângelo De Almeida Sub-10 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39702 Correia, Miguel Henrique Barbosa Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39704 Pinho, Mónica Teixeira De Sub-14 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39705 Cardoso, Nicole Gonçalves Sub-12 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39706 Elias, Pedro Afonso Alves Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39707 Pinto, Pedro Miguel Raimundo Sub-14 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39708 Videira, Rita De Cássia Augusto Sub-12 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39709 Patrício, Rita Nunes Sub-12 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39710 Martins, Rodrigo Alexandre L. Vassalo Sub-14 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39711 Monteiro, Rúben Miguel Franco Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39712 Martins, Sara Sofia Duarte Sub-14 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39713 Carvalho, Tatiana Letícia Genho Sub-12 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39714 Monteiro, Telma Alexandra Franco Sub-14 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39715 Pousinho, Tomás Dinis Santos Sub-14 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39716 Lucas, Tomás Filipe Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39717 Manteigas, Tiago Rafael Gomes Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39718 Santos, João Pedro Chang Dos Sub-12 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
39720 Matos, Henrique Bastos Dias De Sub-10 (M) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
39721 Matos, Santiago Bastos Dias De Sub-08 (M) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
39722 Ferrão, Miguel Lopes Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39723 Mendonça, Joana Gil Furtado Morais Sub-12 (F) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
39725 Monteiro, Nuno Miguel De Vasconcelos Sénior (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
39726 Matias, Simão Alexandrino Sub-10 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
39727 Santos, Manuel Mascarenhas Trindade Júlio Dos Sub-12 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
39729 Santos, Marco Granja Sub-16 (M) CLUBE DOS GALITOS / GRUPEL AXAVEIRO
39730 Santos, Marco André Granja Sub-12 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
39733 Freitas, Ricardo Ribeiro Vales Da Mota Sub-16 (M) COLÉGIO DE GAIA AXPORTO
39734 Fonseca, André Luís Pereira Da Sub-10 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39735 Nunes, Salvador Alexandre Fazenda Sub-10 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39736 Silva, Tomás Mateus Da Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39737 Fernandes, Dilan Vitor Soares Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39738 Rodrigues, Samuel Da Silva Rocha Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39739 Marques, Tomas Miguel Alves Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39740 Silva, Constança Maria B. Antunes Sub-12 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39741 Martins, Maria Tomé Santos Sub-10 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39742 Marques, Afonso Lopes Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39743 Simões, Samuel Maia Sub-10 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39744 Campos, David Miguel Andrade Sub-10 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39745 Almeida, Tomas Filipe Alves Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39746 Moutinho, Rodrigo Jorge Loureiro Sub-12 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
39747 Antunes, Apolo Fuente Sub-12 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
39752 Santos, Carlos José Ribeiro Sub-14 (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
39753 Estevão, João Coutinho Do Coito Sub-10 (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
39755 Duarte, Bruno Luís Sub-12 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
39756 Pimparel, Pedro Guilherme Fonseca Sub-08 (M) CLUBE AMADOR MIRANDELA AXBRAGANÇA
39759 Inácio, Diogo Gomes Sub-12 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
39762 Silva, Maria Domingues Sub-12 (F) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
39763 Gill, Alexander Haile Amanuel Sub-10 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
39765 Silva, Matilde Gaspar Sub-12 (F) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
39766 Damásio, Lara Da Silva Sub-12 (F) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
39767 Silva, Madalena Gomes Da Sub-12 (F) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
39768 Ramos, Maria Rita Valente Orfão Sub-12 (F) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
39769 Pereira, Rodrigo Gil Castro Sub-14 (M) AX BARCELOS AXDBRAGA
39770 Rosa, Maria Luiz Nobre Cardoso Sub-12 (F) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
39771 Santos, Laura Sofia Da Silva Sub-12 (F) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
39772 Caleiras, Maria Zélia Marques Sub-14 (F) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
39773 Alves, Mafalda Fernandes Sub-12 (F) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
39774 Rodrigues, Rita Godinho Sub-12 (F) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
39775 Carneiro, Francisco João Ferreira Sub-08 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
39783 Moreira, Bernardo Oliveira Sub-16 (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
39784 Corbacho Chaves, Oscar Sénior (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
39785 Santos, Daniel Teixeira Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39786 Pacheco, Diana Sub-10 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39787 Souza, Guilherme Ryan Mota De Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39788 Resende, Laura Sofia Monteiro Sub-12 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39789 Souza, Lucas Herbert Mota De Sub-10 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39790 Azevedo, Mariana Teixeira De Sub-10 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39791 Pinheiro, Martim Rodrigues Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39792 Veiga, Rafaela Sub-14 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39793 Resende, Rita Alexandra Teixeira Sub-10 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39794 Resende, Rodrigo Alexandre Teixeira Sub-10 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39795 Pena, Rodrigo Da Silva Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39796 Veiga, Vanda Sub-14 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
39799 Duarte, Duarte António Vilela Sub-08 (M) O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA AXPORTO
39801 Pinto, Ana Rita Amorim Sénior (F) EX PORTO AXPORTO
39802 Costa, Raul David Andrade Sénior (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
39805 Pradiante, Hugo Alexandre Tomás Sénior (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
39806 Estrelo, Afonso Almeida Sub-12 (M) ACX ALGARVE AXDFARO
39807 Akhmedov, Akim Sub-10 (M) ACX ALGARVE AXDFARO
39809 João, André Da Silva Sub-12 (M) ACX ALGARVE AXDFARO
39813 Silva, Ana Marta Nunes Ferreira Da Sénior (F) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
39815 Dong, Yufan Rafael Sub-10 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
39816 Dong, Yingfan Fábio Sub-10 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
39821 Kolesnikova, Sasha Alexandra Sub-10 (F) ACX ALGARVE AXDFARO
39823 Santos, Afonso Lisboa Reis Lopes Dos Sub-12 (M) ACX ALGARVE AXDFARO
39824 Carvalho, David Silva De Sub-14 (M) COLÉGIO DE GAIA AXPORTO
39825 Silva, Mark Orlov Sub-08 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
39826 Tereno, Pedro Vargas Sub-12 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
39832 Cruz, Pedro José Henriques Sénior (M) CA TÉSSERA XADREZ AXAVEIRO
39833 Rocha, Hugo Manuel Ramos Veterano +50 (M) CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOS AXDCOIMBRA
39834 Gante, David Matos Sub-10 (M) CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOS AXDCOIMBRA
39835 Gante, João Matos Sub-10 (M) CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOS AXDCOIMBRA
39836 Duarte, Carlos Pires Veterano +50 (M) CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA AXDCOIMBRA
39839 Parente, Francisco José Vieira Sénior (M) ADC PERRE AXDBRAGA
39844 Curado, Dinis Ribeiro Sub-12 (M) O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA AXPORTO
39845 Macro, Michael Veterano +65 (M) OFICINA CRIATIVA - Fabrikarts/JRSF Lda AXLEIRIA
39846 Andrade, Bartolomeu De Arriaga Sub-10 (M) ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITO AXLISBOA
39847 Almeida, Francisco Rosas Sénior (M) CA DE CAMPO DE OURIQUE AXLISBOA
39849 Sabino, Ana Carolina Sousa Sub-14 (F) CX FERREIRA DO ALENTEJO ADXBEJA
39855 Constantino, Gudlack Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
39857 Gonçalves, Maria Rita Lourenço Sub-12 (F) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
39859 Almeida, Tiago Piteira Vieira De Sub-10 (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
39865 Carriço, Tomás Filipe Barbosa Sub-16 (M) INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
39866 Neto, Eduardo Pedro De Almeida Ribeiro Jardine Sénior (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
39868 Soares, José Luís Couto Sub-18 (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
39870 Mota, João Francisco Lopes Sub-12 (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
39872 Chaves, Lourenço Barros Sub-14 (M) CA DE CAMPO DE OURIQUE AXLISBOA
39874 Rodrigues, Dinis Cintrão Da Silva Sub-14 (M) CA DE CAMPO DE OURIQUE AXLISBOA
39876 Cruz, Bernardo Ambrósio Da Sub-18 (M) ACADEMIA DO LUMIAR AXLISBOA
39879 Félix, Rosa Campos De Carvalho Rufino Sub-12 (F) CA DE CAMPO DE OURIQUE AXLISBOA
39880 Santos, António Franco Sub-14 (M) CA DE CAMPO DE OURIQUE AXLISBOA
39882 Silvestre, Henrique Correia Sub-12 (M) CA DE CAMPO DE OURIQUE AXLISBOA
39886 Abrantes, Diogo Oliveira Sub-10 (M) CD GINÁSIO LOURIÇAL AXLEIRIA
39888 Alves, Hélio Silva Almeida Sub-12 (M) GX 113 AXPORTO
39889 Magalhães, Guilherme António Cerqueira Sub-18 (M) GX 113 AXPORTO
39896 Costa, Gonçalo Da Silva Sub-10 (M) CD GINÁSIO LOURIÇAL AXLEIRIA
39897 Cesário, António Duarte Neves Sub-20 (M) NA CUCUJÃES AXAVEIRO
39899 Lopes, Rafael Amílcar Augusto Sub-08 (M) GX 113 AXPORTO
39900 Rocha, João Mateus Rollo Sub-10 (M) GX 113 AXPORTO
39901 Teixeira, Rodrigo De Castro Sub-12 (M) GX 113 AXPORTO
39902 Magalhães, Martim Pacheco Sub-12 (M) GX 113 AXPORTO
39903 Ribeiro, Tomás Correia Sub-12 (M) GX 113 AXPORTO
39904 Pinto, Dinis Costa Sub-12 (M) GX 113 AXPORTO
39905 Martins, Miguel Fonseca Souza Sub-10 (M) GX 113 AXPORTO
39942 Gama, Bruno Alexandre Vieira Sub-20 (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
39947 Pereira, David Eduardo Fernandes Sub-20 (M) ADC PERRE AXDBRAGA
39949 Calado, Carlos Fernando Cordeiro Pereira Sub-14 (M) CX UGT VISEU AXVISEU
39950 Ferreira, César Augusto Da Costa Sub-10 (M) CX UGT VISEU AXVISEU
39951 Esteves, Inês Cancelas Sub-16 (F) CX UGT VISEU AXVISEU
39952 Esteves, Margarida De Cancelas Sub-18 (F) CX UGT VISEU AXVISEU
39953 Martelo, Pedro Miguel Sub-14 (M) CX UGT VISEU AXVISEU
39954 Rodrigues, Pedro Afonso Lemos Sub-10 (M) CX UGT VISEU AXVISEU
39959 Noronha, Rodrigo Emanuel Martins Sub-08 (M) ASSOC. TABULEIRO DE CORES AXLEIRIA
39964 Gonçalves, Rodrigo Morgado Sub-16 (M) CX UGT VISEU AXVISEU
39968 Silva, Diogo Miguel Caeiro Sub-16 (M) LOULÉ ++ AXDFARO
39970 Quinta, Diogo Manuel Rodrigues Sub-16 (M) LOULÉ ++ AXDFARO
39973 Lourenço, Afonso Simões Sub-12 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
39974 Oliveira, Francisco Miguel Rente Gonçalves De Sub-10 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
39975 Palrinhas, Diogo Roque Santos Sub-12 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
39976 Bastião, Mateus De Oliveira Sub-08 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
39977 Soares, João Pedro Cesteiro Cabrita Sub-14 (M) ADC FARO AXDFARO
39978 Monteiro, Simão Costa Sub-14 (M) LOULÉ ++ AXDFARO
39979 Simões, Daniel Filipe Mendes Sénior (M) CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOS AXDCOIMBRA
39981 Cortesão, Vicente Cancela De Amorim Firmo Sub-14 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
39985 Peixoto, Bruno Azevedo Sub-12 (M) FORUM AIRÃO AXDBRAGA
39990 Marques, Rafael Alexandre Andrade Soares Sub-10 (M) CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRE AXLISBOA
39991 Mateus, Tomás Carvalho Sub-12 (M) SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL AXLISBOA
39992 Gill, Maximillian Teferi Beyene Sub-08 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
39999 Mendes, Mário Galvão Barbeiro Sub-08 (M) CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA AXDCOIMBRA
40000 Mendes, Gabriel Galvão Barbeiro Sub-08 (M) CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA AXDCOIMBRA
40002 Prata, Lucas Dos Reis Sub-12 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
40004 Carvalho, Alexandre Santos Sub-12 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
40005 Camacho, Francisco Miguel Martins Inácio Fialho Sub-12 (M) CX FERREIRA DO ALENTEJO ADXBEJA
40006 Ginã, Harshil João Soares Laxman Sub-08 (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
40007 Tchelidze, Dachi Sub-10 (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
40008 Khidasheli, Saba Sub-10 (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
40009 Chabukiani, Marta Sub-14 (F) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
40013 Maloberti, David Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
40016 Annaberdiev, Meilis Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
40030 Hill, Alistair Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
40040 Suárez Uriel, Adrián Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
40041 Sousa, Ludy Helsio Paulo Sénior (M) FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO AXDSETÚBAL
40043 Rey Malde, Henrique Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
40048 Martin Duque, Jesus Sénior (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
40054 Carrasco Martinez, Juan M Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
40058 Grigoryan, Karen H. Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
40067 Ferreira, Francisco Manuel Eusébio Sub-14 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
40068 Costa, Ana Margarida Cardoso Sub-16 (F) AX BARCELOS AXDBRAGA
40070 Nunes, João Augusto De Morais Sarmento Manteigas Sub-12 (M) φSQ AXRAAÇORES
40082 Pires, Guilherme Francisco Da Luz Sub-12 (M) CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊS AXAVEIRO
40084 Gomes, João Duarte Baptista Veloso Sub-10 (M) CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRE AXLISBOA
40085 Barata, Gonçalo Miguel Lameiro Sub-18 (M) CDCES RIBEIRA GRANDE AXRAAÇORES
40086 Silva, Rodrigo Teixeira Sub-18 (M) CDCES RIBEIRA GRANDE AXRAAÇORES
40093 Trindade, Beatriz De La-Salete Do Carmo Dias Nogueira Sub-10 (F) EX PORTO AXPORTO
40094 Silva, Rafaela Antunes Da Silva Sub-12 (F) EX PORTO AXPORTO
40095 Magalhães, Patrícia Da Silva Sub-12 (F) EX PORTO AXPORTO
40096 Oliveira, João Carlos Lopes Sub-08 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
40098 Orfão, Inês Maria Ramos Sub-12 (F) CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊS AXAVEIRO
40101 Guedes, Guilherme Morais Sub-10 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
40104 Arede, Alexandre Da Madalena E Sub-12 (M) CX. SRA. DO PRANTO AXAVEIRO
40107 Silva, Bernardo Neves Sub-14 (M) CX. SRA. DO PRANTO AXAVEIRO
40108 Chipelo, Tomás Miguel Da Silva Sub-12 (M) CX. SRA. DO PRANTO AXAVEIRO
40110 Teles, Marco António Da Câmara Cordovil Rego Sub-12 (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
40111 Rebelo, Teresa Do Bem Sub-12 (F) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
40112 Carvalho, Vicente Pacheco De Sub-12 (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
40113 Ornelas, Vasco Costa Sub-10 (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
40114 Guimarães, Rafael Oliveira Sub-10 (M) CX ESCOLA JOÃO DE MEIRA AXDBRAGA
40116 Glória, Vasco Manana Canelas Da Sub-12 (M) CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO AXLISBOA
40118 Guerra, Alexandre Meireles Da Cunha Sub-12 (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
40119 Santos, Bárbara Alexandra Correia Sub-08 (F) EX PORTO AXPORTO
40120 Camacho, Francisca Fernandes Brito Sub-10 (F) CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊS AXAVEIRO
40122 Dâmaso, Sebastião José Serpa Sub-10 (M) ACADEMIA BADMINTON TETRAPI AXRAAÇORES
40123 Vasconcelos Rebelo De Chaves Teves, André Sub-12 (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
40124 Cardoso, Margarida Cunha De Morais Pinto Sub-12 (F) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
40125 Silveira, Eduarda Dias Da Sub-10 (F) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
40126 Silveira, Mariana Dias Da Sub-12 (F) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
40127 Batista, David Filipe Goulart De Medeiros Lima Sub-10 (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
40128 Neto, Maria Inês Dias Sub-10 (F) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
40129 Caldeira, Dinis Falcão Silva Sub-10 (M) φSQ AXRAAÇORES
40130 Cymbron, Victoria Maria Sarajarvi Sub-12 (F) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
40131 Cymbron, Sofia Catarina Sarajarvi Sub-10 (F) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
40132 Gonçalves, Guilherme Filipe Lopes Sub-08 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
40133 Salvador, Manuel João De Castro Ferreira Bandeira Sub-10 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
40137 Novais, Diogo Manuel Marinho Sub-10 (M) XEQUE MATE ROSÁRIO AXPORTO
40138 Massano, Francisco Norton Sub-10 (M) XEQUE MATE ROSÁRIO AXPORTO
40141 Quintas, Manuel Maria Andrezo Vilar Ribeiro Sub-10 (M) XEQUE MATE ROSÁRIO AXPORTO
40142 Neri, Manuel António Figueiral Sub-10 (M) XEQUE MATE ROSÁRIO AXPORTO
40143 Reis, Miguel Ribeiro Da Silva Sub-10 (M) XEQUE MATE ROSÁRIO AXPORTO
40154 Marques, André Rafael Do Carmo Sub-12 (M) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
40155 Ribeiro, Afonso Da Silva Sub-08 (M) GX 113 AXPORTO
40156 Nunes, Martim Silva Sub-12 (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
40157 Santos, Diogo Alexandre Freire Dos Sub-10 (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
40158 Faria, Vasco Martins Furtado Sub-14 (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
40159 Pimentel, Alexandre Jácome Sub-12 (M) φSQ AXRAAÇORES
40160 Ribeiro, Margarida Martins Dos Santos Sub-08 (F) CA TÉSSERA XADREZ AXAVEIRO
40162 Moniz, Sérgio Miguel Botelho Sub-14 (M) UNIDOS POR SI AXRAAÇORES
40163 Silva, Tomás Pinho Correia Da Sub-10 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
40164 Batista, Ricardo Jorge Salsas Sénior (M) GRUPO DESPORTIVO MACEDENSE AXBRAGANÇA
40166 Cabral, Guilherme Magalhães Sub-12 (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
40168 José, Pedro Miguel Da Luz Martins Sub-12 (M) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
40169 Alonso Rodriguez, Tristan Sub-12 (M) FORUM AIRÃO AXDBRAGA
40171 Perez Rodriguez, Hugo Sub-14 (M) FORUM AIRÃO AXDBRAGA
40172 Alonso Rodriguez, Escarlata Sub-08 (F) FORUM AIRÃO AXDBRAGA
40176 Nunes, Rodrigo Machado Ferreira Sub-12 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
40177 Coelho, Tomás Olímpio Teixeira De Sousa Ferreira Sub-10 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
40178 Curado, Laura Ribeiro Sub-08 (F) O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA AXPORTO
40179 Coelho, Rafael Baião Sub-10 (M) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
40180 Vieira, Santiago Dantier Brito Sub-10 (M) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
40181 Nunes, Rodrigo Filipe Freitas Sub-10 (M) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
40184 Bucachar, Rodrigo Rosado Sub-10 (M) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
40185 Meireles, Lara Kristallides Sub-10 (F) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
40186 Matos, Diogo Da Silva Sub-10 (M) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
40187 Trindade, Lucas Alexandre Felgueiras Sub-10 (M) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
40190 Freitas, Matheus Malpique De Sub-12 (M) INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
40191 Bondarenko, Daniel Sub-12 (M) INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
40195 Gomes, Lucas Perez Sub-10 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
40196 Gomes, Micael Bouça Sénior (M) OFICINA CRIATIVA - Fabrikarts/JRSF Lda AXLEIRIA
40198 Parreira, Aníbal Luís Coelho Veterano +65 (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
40203 Basilio, Manuel Bento Lopes Da Silva Sub-08 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
40204 Basilio, Henrique Bento Lopes Da Silva Sub-08 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
40206 Martins, Mariana Calvinho Sub-10 (F) ACX ALGARVE AXDFARO
40207 Schade, Etienne Sub-18 (M) ACX ALGARVE AXDFARO
40208 Sousa, José Agante De Veterano +50 (M) CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOS AXDCOIMBRA
40218 Camelo, António Joaquim Lopes Pinto Veterano +50 (M) AX GAIA AXPORTO
40219 Amaral, Ricardo Jorge Esteves Sub-18 (M) CX UGT VISEU AXVISEU
40254 Ramos, Nelia Maria Santos Sénior (F) ACADEMIA DO LUMIAR AXLISBOA
40258 Rocha, Selma Cristina Cruz Da Veterano +50 (F) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
40259 Barbosa, Luís António Valentim Sénior (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
40262 Silva, Laura Pinho Correia Da Sub-08 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
40265 Alvaro, Carlos José Ferreira Rodrigues Sénior (M) CX UGT VISEU AXVISEU
40266 Lemos, Ana Cristina Da Silva Sénior (F) CX UGT VISEU AXVISEU
40269 Sabino, Margarida Guerra Sub-10 (F) CX FERREIRA DO ALENTEJO ADXBEJA
40274 Ferreira, João Manuel De Pinho Sacramento Terra Sénior (M) NA CUCUJÃES AXAVEIRO
40275 Carvalho, João Miguel Martis De Sub-16 (M) NA CUCUJÃES AXAVEIRO
40276 Gonçalves, Eva Beatriz Sousa Sub-18 (F) NA CUCUJÃES AXAVEIRO
40277 Gonçalves, Lara Fabiana Sousa Sub-14 (F) NA CUCUJÃES AXAVEIRO
40278 Araújo, Rita Valente De Sub-20 (F) NA CUCUJÃES AXAVEIRO
40280 Fernandes, Abel Celestino Reis Sub-18 (M) NA CUCUJÃES AXAVEIRO
40283 Ferreira, João Pedro De Pinho Sacramento Terra Sub-18 (M) NA CUCUJÃES AXAVEIRO
40284 Moreira, Francisco Gomes Sub-12 (M) NA CUCUJÃES AXAVEIRO
40285 Santos, João Pedro Gomes Dos Sub-18 (M) NA CUCUJÃES AXAVEIRO
40286 Lima, Paulo Rafael Oliveira Sub-20 (M) NA CUCUJÃES AXAVEIRO
40287 Silva, Rafael Alves Da Sub-16 (M) NA CUCUJÃES AXAVEIRO
40288 Macedo, Miguel Quentinho Sub-12 (M) NA CUCUJÃES AXAVEIRO
40289 Lopes, Joana Raquel Borges Sub-18 (F) NA CUCUJÃES AXAVEIRO
40290 Carvalho, Guilherme Martins Sub-12 (M) NA CUCUJÃES AXAVEIRO
40291 Carvalho, Nuno Gabriel Pinho Sub-20 (M) NA CUCUJÃES AXAVEIRO
40292 Silva, Sofia Duarte Sub-12 (F) NA CUCUJÃES AXAVEIRO
40294 Petkov, Vladimir Ivanov Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
40298 Esteves, Francisco Silva Sub-12 (M) CX UGT VISEU AXVISEU
40302 Ferreira, Maria Leonor Santos Sub-12 (F) EX PORTO AXPORTO
40303 Melo, Duarte Campos Sub-10 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
40304 Moura, Afonso João Fonte De Sub-10 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
40305 Silva, Rafael Ribeiro Da Sub-10 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
40307 Campos, Paulo João Morais Ferreira Balsemão Sub-10 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
40308 Lemos, Carlos Manuel Mesquita Ferreira Sub-10 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
40309 Andrade, Eduardo Salgado De Sub-12 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
40310 Coelho, Gonçalo Enes Sub-12 (M) AX BARCELOS AXDBRAGA
40314 Gama, João Tiago Corregedor Da Fonseca Sub-14 (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
40315 Morais, Miguel Almeida Sub-14 (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
40316 Morais, André Almeida Sub-12 (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
40317 Vaillant, Max Sub-12 (M) CA DE CAMPO DE OURIQUE AXLISBOA
40325 Santos, Rúben Manuel Gonçalves Sénior (M) AX GAIA AXPORTO
40327 Fragoso, Fernando José Saraiva Barreto Leite Veterano +65 (M) CLUBE PEÕES DA CAPARICA AXDSETÚBAL
40330 Monteiro, João De Albuquerque Healy Nunes Sub-14 (M) CA DE CAMPO DE OURIQUE AXLISBOA
40332 Brodowski, Piotr Sénior (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
40333 Fier, Alexandr Sénior (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
40334 Mestrinho, Guilherme Miranda Sub-10 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
40338 Zelbel, Patrick Sénior (M) CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA AXDCOIMBRA
40339 Lu, David Sub-12 (M) CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊS AXAVEIRO
40340 Marques, David Santos Sub-12 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
40341 Galvão, André Contente De Sousa Portugal Sub-10 (M) ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITO AXLISBOA
40343 Gaspar, Micael Sub-12 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
40345 Rodríguez Fontecha, Marcos Sénior (M) O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA AXPORTO
40349 Navarro Martínez, Victor Sub-10 (M) C NORTON MATOS AXDCOIMBRA
40352 Meireles, André Manuel Alvim Sub-12 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
40353 Correia, João Cupertino Meireles Cutileiro Sub-12 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
40354 Correia, Francisco Cupertino Meireles Cutileiro Sub-12 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
40356 Rodrigues, Tatiana Sub-16 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40357 Veloso, Ana Sofia Lima Sub-16 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40358 Gomes, Cristina Sofia Morais Sub-16 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40359 Melo, Sara Faria Sub-18 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40360 Santos, Nicole Tavares Dos Sub-14 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40361 Gonçalves, Adriana Raquel Morais Sub-16 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40362 Fernandes, Inês Sub-18 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40365 Granadeiro, Inês Alexandra Ferreira Sub-20 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40366 Fernandes, Carolina Sub-14 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40367 Ye, Francisco Lin Sub-10 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
40368 Martins, Teresa Manuel Lima Da Costa Sub-10 (F) EX PORTO AXPORTO
40369 Moura, Andryno Sénior (M) INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
40370 Novais, Miguel Maria Macedo Sub-10 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
40376 Júlio, João Manuel Dos Santos Sénior (M) FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO AXDSETÚBAL
40378 Rodrigues, Gonçalo Pacheco Sub-14 (M) CX AFONSINO AXDBRAGA
40380 Kazantsev, Vasilly Sénior (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
40382 Calori, Leonardo Sub-12 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
40392 Peres, Rodrigo Tristão Da Fonte Sub-12 (M) ADC PERRE AXDBRAGA
40393 Belo, Eric Jaco Sub-18 (M) ADC PERRE AXDBRAGA
40394 Martins, Ivan Ferreira Sub-12 (M) ADC PERRE AXDBRAGA
40395 Tavares, João José Da Costa Sub-20 (M) ADC PERRE AXDBRAGA
40399 Ristoja, Aulikki Veterano +65 (F) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
40400 Calzolari, Giancarlo Sénior (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
40401 Fernandes, Martim Bernardo Ramos Sub-12 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
40402 Cruz, João Pedro Amaro Sub-10 (M) ADC PERRE AXDBRAGA
40406 Cardoso, Nuno Jólluskin Sub-08 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
40408 Pein, Jonathan Avi Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
40417 Araújo, Miguel Santos Sénior (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
40421 Coelho, Miguel Alexandre Guimarães Sénior (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
40422 Campenhe, Cláudio Conceição Sub-20 (M) CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊS AXAVEIRO
40423 Moldovan, Dragos Ionut Sénior (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
40424 Luz, Lucas Melnic Barros Sub-08 (M) CA TÉSSERA XADREZ AXAVEIRO
40425 Soares, Bárbara Torrão Sub-10 (F) CA TÉSSERA XADREZ AXAVEIRO
40426 Soares, Beatriz Torrão Sub-16 (F) CA TÉSSERA XADREZ AXAVEIRO
40427 Gonçalves, Eduardo Dias Sub-10 (M) C NORTON MATOS AXDCOIMBRA
40430 Alvelos, Filipe Pereira Pinto Cunha Sénior (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
40431 Amaral, Victoria Quinteiro Sub-14 (F) PROMondaecus - Xadrez AXDCOIMBRA
40432 Amaral, Constança Quinteiro Sub-08 (F) PROMondaecus - Xadrez AXDCOIMBRA
40433 Medeiros, Diogo Cirino Sénior (M) C NORTON MATOS AXDCOIMBRA
40436 Pontes, Hugo Filipe Respeita Sub-16 (M) INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
40437 Valente, Francisco Lopes Da Costa Monteiro Sub-10 (M) CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRE AXLISBOA
40438 Cardoso, Luís Bernardo Dos Santos Sub-12 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
40439 Silva, Gustavo César Fernandes Sub-08 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
40442 Faryma, Matviy Sub-10 (M) FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO AXDSETÚBAL
40443 Gomes, Tiago Filipe Colaço Pereira Sub-12 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
40444 Mendonça, Afonso Pimentel Preto Sub-10 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
40446 Silva, Duarte Miguel Gonçalves Da Sub-10 (M) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
40447 Henriques, João Carlos Dinis Sub-12 (M) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
40449 Jordão, Diogo Vieira Sub-14 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
40450 Sequeira, Leonor Alves Sub-10 (F) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
40451 Cardoso, Henrique João Sub-10 (M) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
40452 Louçã, Santiago Miguel Cepa Sub-10 (M) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
40453 Martins, Luís Morais De Carvalho Castro Sub-12 (M) XEQUE MATE ROSÁRIO AXPORTO
40455 Pimentel, Manuel Afonso Ferreira De Sousa Sub-08 (M) XEQUE MATE ROSÁRIO AXPORTO
40459 Marçal, José Luis De Almeida Pinheiro Sub-16 (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
40468 Ferreira, Santiago Aires Silva Sub-10 (M) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
40472 Carvalho, Tomás Bernardo De Sub-12 (M) CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO AXLISBOA
40474 Silveira, Tomás Cruz Dos Santos Sub-10 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
40475 Pereira, Rodrigo Carvalho Sub-10 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
40476 Pereira, Rafael Carvalho Sub-10 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
40477 Cardoso, Xavier Miguel Esteves Sub-10 (M) CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO AXLISBOA
40478 Veleirinho, Tomás Carvalho Sub-14 (M) CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊS AXAVEIRO
40479 Serrote, João Maria Branco Mousinho Sub-12 (M) CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO AXLISBOA
40482 Moreira, Matilde Francisco Peixoto Garcia Sub-12 (F) CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO AXLISBOA
40483 Gonçalves, Francisco De Paiva E Pona Côrte-Real Sub-12 (M) CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO AXLISBOA
40485 Magalhães, Simão Lopes Dos Santos Barreto De Sub-10 (M) CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO AXLISBOA
40486 Vasco, Leonor Valadares Feliciano Gomes Sub-10 (F) CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO AXLISBOA
40488 Pinheiro, Afonso De Castro Fernandes Veloso Sub-10 (M) CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO AXLISBOA
40490 Gonçalves, Maria Januário Sub-10 (F) CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO AXLISBOA
40491 Martins, Rodrigo Martinho Sub-10 (M) CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO AXLISBOA
40493 Inácio, Lourenço Coelho Mendes Domingues Sub-12 (M) CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO AXLISBOA
40494 Stopassola, Inês Pires Silvestre Sub-10 (F) CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO AXLISBOA
40495 Gomes, José Miguel Paulino Sub-10 (M) CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO AXLISBOA
40496 Marques, Tomás Favinha Da Silva Castanheira Sub-12 (M) CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO AXLISBOA
40497 Silva, Pedro Gabriel Inglês Gomes Da Sénior (M) FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO AXDSETÚBAL
40498 Mauritti, João Francisco Jesus Guerreiro Bessone Sub-16 (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
40499 Silva, Guilherme Drumond Cruz Sub-08 (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
40500 Silva, Maria Leonor Pires Marques Esteves Sub-12 (F) CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊS AXAVEIRO
40501 Moutinho, Filipe De Castro Sub-16 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
40502 Perdizeiro, Simão Milhanas Sub-14 (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
40503 Soares, Francisco Dos Santos Rocha Guerra Sub-08 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
40504 Mourão, Martim De Oliveira Sub-12 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
40505 Conde, Martim Afonso Gonçalves Sub-10 (M) CLUBE AMADOR MIRANDELA AXBRAGANÇA
40506 Freitas, João Pedro Rodrigues Sub-10 (M) CLUBE AMADOR MIRANDELA AXBRAGANÇA
40508 Gama, Jerónimo Pinto Sénior (M) MUSAS AXPORTO
40509 Ferreira, Carlos Manuel Filipe Sub-08 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
40510 Bernardo, Beatriz Nunes Sub-16 (F) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
40511 Machado, Carlos Augusto Gonçalves Collaço Pinto Sénior (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
40513 Rodrigues, Dinis Miguel Costa Sub-10 (M) C NORTON MATOS AXDCOIMBRA
40514 Zoder, Roland Sénior (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
40517 Palhas, Miguel Branco Sénior (M) ADC PERRE AXDBRAGA
40518 Santos, Joana Maria Ferreira Gomes Pereira Dos Sub-12 (F) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
40519 Mascarenhas, Rebecca Peres Drumond Sub-10 (F) ACX ALGARVE AXDFARO
40520 Mascarenhas, Helder Fernando Peres Drumond Sub-12 (M) ACX ALGARVE AXDFARO
40523 Benedito, Alan Rafael França Sub-10 (M) ACX ALGARVE AXDFARO
40525 Santos, João Carlos Martins Dos Sub-18 (M) ACX ALGARVE AXDFARO
40531 Ferreira, Alexandre Miguel Sénior (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
40532 Neves, Melanie Sénior (F) OFICINA CRIATIVA - Fabrikarts/JRSF Lda AXLEIRIA
40533 Pino, Margarida Teixeira Sub-12 (F) CX ESCOLA JOÃO DE MEIRA AXDBRAGA
40534 Machado, Filipe Caetano Sub-14 (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
40535 Monforte, Ademar Pereira Sub-12 (M) OFICINA CRIATIVA - Fabrikarts/JRSF Lda AXLEIRIA
40537 Rodrigues, Guilherme Oliveira Martins Marques Sub-16 (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
40538 Prado, Micaella Sub-12 (F) ACX ALGARVE AXDFARO
40539 Adomeit, Dmitri Sénior (M) CA DE CAMPO DE OURIQUE AXLISBOA
40541 Daniel, Lourenço Henriques Branco Sénior (M) JUVENTUDE SPORT CLUBE AXDSETÚBAL
40543 Abdelsalam, Omar Abdelrahman Sub-14 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
40545 Lopes, Rafael Francisco Sub-10 (M) OFICINA CRIATIVA - Fabrikarts/JRSF Lda AXLEIRIA
40551 Abrantes, Linda Melissa Lomia Sub-12 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40552 Gonçalves, Paula Cristina Licua Sub-10 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40553 Porto, Beatriz Alexandra B. Sub-10 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40554 Viegas, Martim Da Conceição Sub-10 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40555 Soares, Rodrigo Dos Santos Sub-10 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40556 Freitas, Fernando Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40557 De Almeida, Rodrigo Gabriel Domingues Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40558 Plácido, Fabiana Lourenço Sub-12 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40559 Ferreira, Gabriel Prazeres Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40560 Plácido, Vitor Nataniel Lourenço Sub-10 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40561 Esteves, Lara Sub-10 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40562 Marques, António Maria Sub-10 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40563 Cardoso, Catarina Lucinda Anjo Sub-10 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40564 Monteiro, Lucas Rafael Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40565 De Sá, Mara Alexandra Tavares R. Sub-12 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40566 Fernandes, Naisa Alexandra Lagoa Franco Sub-10 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40567 Almeida, Yasmin Guimarães F. Sub-12 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40568 Fonseca, Leonardo Sub-08 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40569 Sousa, Lara Fernandes Sub-08 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40570 Silva, Tomás Sub-08 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40571 Soares, Matilde Sub-08 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40572 Correia, Gustavo Alexandre Sub-08 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40573 Magalhães, Nicole Sub-12 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40574 Magina, Martim Acácio Dos Santos Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40575 Pereira, Diogo Alexandre De Jesus Sub-10 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40576 Da Silva, Marina Isabel Gomes Sub-10 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40577 Oliveira, Manuel Gonçalves Baptista Rodrigues Sub-10 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
40578 Correia, Liliana Soraia Sequeira Sub-12 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40579 Almeida, Rafael Cardoso Sub-10 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40580 Correia, Natacha Alexandra Jesus Sub-10 (F) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
40581 Djassi, Isaac Alexandre Costa Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40582 Araújo, Vitória Sub-10 (F) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
40583 Antunes, Sérgio Alexandre C. Sub-10 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40584 Silvestre, Ana Rita Pinto Sub-12 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40585 Santos, Iris Alexandra Cabral Sub-12 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40586 Tavares, Iara Beatriz Cardoso Sub-12 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40587 Fernandes, Lisandro Marques Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40588 Ferreira, Leticia Alexandra Gonçalves Sub-12 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40589 Pina, Rodrigo Jozé Do Nascimento Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40590 Belite, Ariana De Castro Sub-10 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40591 Duarte, Larissa Patricia R. Sub-10 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40592 Lopes, Marlon Tierri Pereira Da Silva Almeida Sub-10 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40593 Cruz, Karla Vitória Barbosa Sub-10 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40594 Pereira, David Ricardo Sousa Matos Sub-10 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40595 Belite, Mara De Castro Sub-12 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40596 Carvalho, Afonso Filipe Almeida Sub-10 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40597 Pena, Matilde De Jesus Sub-12 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40598 Santos, Cristiano Alexandre Cabral Sub-10 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40599 Borges, Inês Sub-10 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40600 Mendes, Jerónimo Sub-18 (M) GRUPO DESPORTIVO MACEDENSE AXBRAGANÇA
40601 Esteves, Óscar Sub-18 (M) GRUPO DESPORTIVO MACEDENSE AXBRAGANÇA
40602 Torrão, Pedro Sub-18 (M) GRUPO DESPORTIVO MACEDENSE AXBRAGANÇA
40605 Pinto, Dinis Cunha Sub-10 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
40606 Carvalho, João Paulo Eiró De Lima Torcato Sub-12 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
40607 Monteiro, Dinis Manuel Pereira Sub-12 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
40608 Pinto, José João Meireles Alves Sub-10 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
40609 Abreu, Duarte Ferreira Sub-12 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
40610 Carvalho, Tomás Bravo Silva Vaz De Sub-12 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
40611 Lima, Pedro Novais Fonseca Martins De Sub-12 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
40612 Faria, Jordi Isern Prego De Sub-12 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
40613 Casalta, João Nuno Dos Reis Nunes Sub-12 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
40614 Ibanez, Matis Alexis Santos Sub-10 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
40615 Curado, Gabriel Ângelo Cabral Sub-10 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40616 Guerra, António Sub-10 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40617 Fernandes, Duarte Alexandre Sub-08 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40618 Borges, Tiago Sub-08 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40619 Magalhães, Bianca Sub-10 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40620 Coelho, Alice Beatriz Salvado Sub-10 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40621 Nogueira, Rodrigo Manuel Cardoso Sub-10 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40622 Djassi, Yasmin Alexandra Costa Sub-10 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40623 Petrariu, Marcelo Rafael Sub-10 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40624 Fernandes, Damien Jonas Silva Sub-10 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40625 Rodrigues, Tiago Martim Almeida Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40626 Tavares, Jéssica Matilde Cruz Sub-10 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40627 Vaz, Maria Filipa Neves Mendes Sub-08 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40628 Paiva, Marco Alexandre De Almeida Sub-10 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40629 Rodrigues, Gabriel Alexandre Dos Santos Sub-10 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40630 Ganhão, Maria Alexandra H. Sub-10 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40631 Soares, Santiago Pereira Da Costa Sub-10 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40632 Lourenço, Bruna Raquel Bonifácio Sub-12 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40633 D'almeida, Joana Filipa Sequeira Sub-12 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40634 Fialho, Inês Tomás Sub-12 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40635 Cristina, Ionela Sub-08 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40636 Paranhos, Luís Miguel Oliveira Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40637 Mendonça, Ivo Sub-10 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40638 Aureliano, Vicente Viegas Sub-08 (M) CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRE AXLISBOA
40640 Ereira, José Francisco Ulrich Avillez Sub-10 (M) CA DE CAMPO DE OURIQUE AXLISBOA
40646 Da Costa, Fábio Filipe Lopes Pombo Sub-16 (M) CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRE AXLISBOA
40647 Monteiro, Francisco Miguel Moreira Sub-10 (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
40648 Santos, Sebastião Sub-08 (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
40650 Rosa, Tiago Vargas De Oliveira Themudo Sub-10 (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
40651 Parreira, Duarte Soares Alves Rebelo Sub-10 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
40652 Correia, Maria Leonor Sub-10 (F) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
40653 Laneiro, Maria Beatriz Silva Sub-10 (F) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
40656 Ramalho, Ana Catarina Silva Aguiar Martinha Sénior (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40658 Costa, Sónia Simões Da Sénior (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40659 Costa, Vanessa Leite Da Sénior (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40660 Correia, Lara Canha De Sousa Sub-10 (F) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
40661 Correia, Rúben Canha De Sousa Sub-12 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
40665 Sousa, Rui Valentino Dos Santos Bernardo Capelo De Sénior (M) CINE CLUBE TORRES NOVAS AXSANTARÉM
40666 Cravo, Rafael Alexander Sub-10 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
40667 Candenas, Max De Fraga Sub-10 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
40668 Sousa, Salvador De Vasconcelos E Sub-12 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
40669 Moroz, Ricardo Marian Sub-10 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
40671 Rodrigues, Henrique Vaz Sub-10 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
40672 Monteiro, Pedro Vitória Rasgado Sub-12 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
40673 Andrade, Filipe Alexandre Maurício De Sub-10 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
40674 Andrade, Pedro Nuno Maurício De Sub-10 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
40676 Bento, David Luís Rodrigues Sub-12 (M) FORUM AIRÃO AXDBRAGA
40677 Jesus, Teofleines De Saborgosa De Sénior (M) GC ODIVELAS AXLISBOA
40680 Frolov, Ilya Sub-10 (M) CX BRAGA AXDBRAGA
40683 Serafim, Vasco De Campos Sub-14 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
40684 Ilharco, João Miguel De Oliveira Sub-08 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
40685 Xu, Victor Sub-12 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
40689 Rodrigues, Maria Manuela Pinto Sénior (F) INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
40692 Carvalho, Afonso Moniz Sub-14 (M) CD OS METRALHAS AXRAAÇORES
40693 Raposo, Francisco Nunes Sub-12 (M) CD OS METRALHAS AXRAAÇORES
40694 Fontes, Tomás Costa Sub-20 (M) CX BRAGA AXDBRAGA
40695 Cabral, António Pedro Janes Baptista Sub-12 (M) CD OS METRALHAS AXRAAÇORES
40698 Alves, Martim Marques Sub-10 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
40700 Leite, Duarte Carvalho Ferreira Malheiro Sub-14 (M) CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA AXDCOIMBRA
40710 Santos, Gonçalo Freitas Sub-10 (M) CCR ALTO MOINHO AXDSETÚBAL
40711 Lucas, Gabriel José Gomes Dos Santos Sub-10 (M) CCR ALTO MOINHO AXDSETÚBAL
40712 Silva, Alexis Xavier Carolino Da Sub-12 (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
40714 Burka, David Romano Sub-16 (M) FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO AXDSETÚBAL
40716 Jordão, Ivone Maria Dos Santos Sénior (F) CD GINÁSIO LOURIÇAL AXLEIRIA
40717 Vasconcelos, Duarte Rodrigues Sub-10 (M) ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITO AXLISBOA
40719 Ribeiro, Samuel Xavier Sub-10 (M) CXA BOBBY FISCHER AXDSETÚBAL
40721 Augusto, Pedro Afonso Reis Sub-10 (M) CXA BOBBY FISCHER AXDSETÚBAL
40723 De Almeida E Costa, João Henrique Sub-10 (M) CXA BOBBY FISCHER AXDSETÚBAL
40725 Casimiro, Guilherme Maria Alvarez Sub-10 (M) CXA BOBBY FISCHER AXDSETÚBAL
40728 Dos Santos, Daniel René Garcia Sub-10 (M) CCR ALTO MOINHO AXDSETÚBAL
40729 Dos Santos, Bernardo René Garcia Sub-14 (M) CCR ALTO MOINHO AXDSETÚBAL
40731 Antunes, Miguel Alves Ramos Da Graça Sub-10 (M) INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
40733 Amorim, Vasco Sousa Sub-14 (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
40734 Canha, Afonso Sub-14 (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
40735 Sousa, Tiago Dinis Gonçalves Sub-10 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
40737 Ribeiro, Bernardo Da Mota Sub-10 (M) ACADEMIA BADMINTON TETRAPI AXRAAÇORES
40746 Rosa, José Lourenço Jesus Cordeiro Marcelino Sub-08 (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
40750 Silva, Diogo Neves Sub-08 (M) CX. SRA. DO PRANTO AXAVEIRO
40751 Peres, Renato José Ribeiro Sénior (M) ADC PERRE AXDBRAGA
40752 Pontes, Vicente João Freixo Sub-08 (M) FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO AXDSETÚBAL
40753 Ferro, Martim Silva Sub-12 (M) CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOS AXDCOIMBRA
40754 Fernandes, Rita Matos Sub-10 (F) CX ATL DA COUTADA AXAVEIRO
40755 Santos, Francisco Pedro Marques Coimbra Barra Sub-10 (M) CX ATL DA COUTADA AXAVEIRO
40757 Soares, José Bruno Queirós Sousa Sub-12 (M) CX ATL DA COUTADA AXAVEIRO
40761 Santos, Luís Gabriel Alves Dos Sub-12 (M) CLUBE DOS GALITOS / GRUPEL AXAVEIRO
40763 Cunha, João Ricardo Churro Sub-08 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
40764 Rocha, Pedro Fontes Ribeiro Da Sub-08 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
40765 Gil, José Maria Marques Pinto Matos Sub-10 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
40766 Martins, António Pedro Rocha Sub-10 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
40767 Martins, Diogo André Rocha Sub-10 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
40768 Pinto, Pedro Miguel Cavaco Sénior (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
40769 Santos, Tiago Airosa Pereira Sub-12 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
40771 Pascoal, Rafael Caballero Lopes Sub-12 (M) OFICINA CRIATIVA - Fabrikarts/JRSF Lda AXLEIRIA
40772 Sousa, Francisco Fonseca Gamito De Sub-16 (M) CS.JOÃO BRITO AXLISBOA
40773 Castro, Gonçalo Afonso De Almeida E Sub-10 (M) CS.JOÃO BRITO AXLISBOA
40774 Barros, Tomás De Nóbrega Mendonça Sub-12 (M) CS.JOÃO BRITO AXLISBOA
40776 Gouveia, Duarte De Carvalho Talone Soares Sub-14 (M) CS.JOÃO BRITO AXLISBOA
40778 Loureiro, Cristiano José Marques Sub-12 (M) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
40779 Gonçalves, Dinis Maria Alves Da Cruz Nunes Sub-10 (M) FC BARREIRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
40781 Alves, Rui Pedro Moutinho Moreira Sénior (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
40782 Rino, Salvador Rodrigues Gouveia Sub-12 (M) CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO AXLISBOA
40783 Mascarenhas, Santiago Duarte Rezende Sub-10 (M) CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO AXLISBOA
40784 Gomes, Rita Perez Sub-08 (F) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
40785 Ishikawa, Caroline Silva Goulart Sub-10 (F) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
40786 Ishikawa, Rebeca Silva Goulart Sub-10 (F) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
40788 Almeida, Fernando Manuel Duarte Sénior (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
40789 Bispo, Sofia Alberto Sub-12 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40790 Carvalho, Dilma Isabel S. B. Sub-12 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40791 Casonyi, Ana-Maria Catarina Beatriz Sub-10 (F) LOULÉ ++ AXDFARO
40792 Varela, José Eduardo Almeida Santos Sub-12 (M) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
40793 Maranha, Beatriz Quinteiro Sub-12 (F) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
40794 Tomaz, Martim Saraiva Henriques Sub-10 (M) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
40795 Sousa, Ana Margarida Rasteiro Sub-10 (F) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
40796 Norinho, Vitor Valadas Sub-10 (M) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
40797 Teixeira, Rodrigo Mendes Sub-10 (M) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
40798 De Pereira, Pedro Miguel Marques Sub-10 (M) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
40799 Martins, David Fernandes Sub-10 (M) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
40800 Mendes, Maria Carlota Maia Sub-10 (F) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
40801 Bento, João Sub-18 (M) GRUPO DESPORTIVO MACEDENSE AXBRAGANÇA
40803 Belo, Alan Jaco Sub-12 (M) ADC PERRE AXDBRAGA
40806 Sousa, Rafael Filipe Braz Sub-10 (M) CX FERREIRA DO ALENTEJO ADXBEJA
40807 Silva, Tiago Luís Dias Sub-18 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
40808 Carvalho, Rui Miguel Dias Ribeiro Sénior (M) CA DE CAMPO DE OURIQUE AXLISBOA
40812 Dumont, Vincent Veterano +50 (M) ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITO AXLISBOA
40815 Dumont, Andre Veterano +50 (M) ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITO AXLISBOA
40816 Campos, Martim Afonso Martins Sub-08 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
40817 Pereira, João Diogo Macedo Sub-08 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
40818 Pereira, Salvador Duarte Soares Sub-08 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
40819 Carvalho, João Pedro Ribeiro De Araújo Sub-12 (M) CX AFONSINO AXDBRAGA
40820 Cruz, Martim Paiva Da Silva Sub-16 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
40821 Igreja, Mariana Gangueiro Sub-08 (F) EX PORTO AXPORTO
40822 Salgado, Gonçalo Augusto Sub-10 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
40823 Costa, Bernardo Rodrigues Figueiredo Sub-10 (M) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
40824 Rodrigues, Afonso C. Raimundo Sub-10 (M) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
40825 Mendes, Vitor Gonçalves Felamino Sub-10 (M) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
40826 Lima, Miguel Abreu Castro Sub-10 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
40827 Reis, Dinis Da Silva Dos Sub-10 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
40828 Gouveia, Vicente Silva Sub-10 (M) GX 113 AXPORTO
40829 Alves, David Mesquita Sub-08 (M) GX 113 AXPORTO
40830 Martins, Ana Francisca Da Mota Sub-12 (F) CX ESCOLA JOÃO DE MEIRA AXDBRAGA
40831 Peixoto, Francisco Gouveia Sub-14 (M) CX ESCOLA JOÃO DE MEIRA AXDBRAGA
40832 Rull, Gabriel Jorge Sub-10 (M) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
40833 Coxixo, Guilherme Rita Sub-10 (M) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
40835 Costa, Guilherme Magalhães Santos Da Sub-12 (M) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
40836 Costa, Alexandre Ferraz Sub-10 (M) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
40839 Moutinho, Diogo Filipe Mouta Sub-10 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
40840 Tuna, João Pedro De Lamas Sub-08 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
40841 Freitas, Daniel Leonardo Moreira De Sub-10 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
40842 Luís, Francisco Dos Santos De Freitas Sub-16 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
40843 Luís, Eduardo Dos Santos De Freitas Sub-10 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
40844 Schlisteur, Antonin Machon Sub-08 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
40848 Fernandes, Simão Godovanets Simões Sub-10 (M) SO MARINHENSE AXLEIRIA
40849 Ferreira, César Miguel Sub-08 (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
40850 Azeredo, Rafael Alexandre Da Rocha Sub-10 (M) O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA AXPORTO
40851 Macedo, Inês Ferreira Sub-08 (F) CA TÉSSERA XADREZ AXAVEIRO
40852 Gil, Rodrigo Sub-12 (M) ACD RIO SECO AXLEIRIA
40853 Pinheiro, Afonso Sub-08 (M) ACD RIO SECO AXLEIRIA
40854 Pinheiro, Martin Sub-12 (M) ACD RIO SECO AXLEIRIA
40855 Vieira, Rodrigo Sub-12 (M) ACD RIO SECO AXLEIRIA
40856 Borshchenko, Anton Sub-12 (M) ACD RIO SECO AXLEIRIA
40857 Carreira, Simão Sub-10 (M) ACD RIO SECO AXLEIRIA
40858 Silva, Lucas Serra Sub-10 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
40860 Vieira, João Pedro Minas Sub-12 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
40861 Romualdo, Henrique Chaves Sub-10 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
40862 Sousa, Frederico De Faria Rodrigues De Sub-10 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
40863 Silva, Henrique João Peixoto Sub-08 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
40864 Alves, Adriana Ausier Reis Guerreiro Sub-10 (F) GD RAMIRO JOSÉ AXLISBOA
40866 Rodrigues, Guilherme Eufrásio Sub-16 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
40867 Marques, João Ricardo Silva Correia Sénior (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
40868 Paraíso, Ana Sofia Da Silva Sub-12 (F) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
40869 Ribeiro, Diogo De Campos Girão Sub-12 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
40870 Ferreira, Rodrigo Martinho Da Silva Sub-08 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
40871 Pessoa, João Bernardo Monteiro Sub-10 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
40872 Lourenço, Simão Monteiro Sub-20 (M) ADC PERRE AXDBRAGA
40873 Dias, Gustavo Manuel Teixeira Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
40874 Alvelos, Henrique Dourado Pereira Sub-10 (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
40875 Ramos, Margarida Filipa Do Carmo Sub-10 (F) CX FERREIRA DO ALENTEJO ADXBEJA
40876 Hart, Filipe James Martins Afonso Vaz Sub-10 (M) CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO AXLISBOA
40877 Moreira, Diogo Francisco Peixoto Garcia Sub-10 (M) CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO AXLISBOA
40878 Vieira, Fabrício Miguel Creador Sub-16 (M) CD OS METRALHAS AXRAAÇORES
40879 Pacheco, Ruben Alexandre Branco Sub-14 (M) CD OS METRALHAS AXRAAÇORES
40880 Silva, Gonçalo Castro E Sub-14 (M) CX AFONSINO AXDBRAGA
40881 Campos, Edjorge D. Oliveira Sub-12 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
40884 Damien, João Simões Sénior (M) AD PARANHOS DA BEIRA AXGUARDA
40885 Moniz, Edgar Jesus Sub-08 (M) GD SÃO ROQUE AXRAAÇORES
40889 Medeiros, Martim Alexandre Bulhões Sub-10 (M) GD SÃO ROQUE AXRAAÇORES
40890 Loureiro, Gabriel Torrão Sub-14 (M) CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRE AXLISBOA
40891 Pimentel, Rafael Gomes Sub-08 (M) GD SÃO ROQUE AXRAAÇORES
40893 Corbalan Gomez, Juan Jose Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
40899 Partoens, Remi Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
40903 Terryn, Ezra Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
40905 Taylor, Robert Graham Veterano +65 (M) Sem clube FPX
40907 Asvestopoulou, Evdokia Sénior (F) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
40910 Godzwon, Iwo Sub-18 (M) Sem clube FPX
40916 Barros, Luis Carlos Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
40922 Oliveira, Catarina Sofia Sub-12 (F) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
40927 Ranaldi, Lucas Sub-20 (M) Sem clube FPX
40930 Gaudin, Bruno Veterano +50 (M) Sem clube FPX
40934 Risting, Eivind Olav Sub-20 (M) Sem clube FPX
40935 Ermeni, Avni Veterano +50 (M) Sem clube FPX
40941 Petrov, Nikita Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
40951 Antunes, Xavier Proença A. R. Sub-08 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
40952 Albergaria, Vicente Sub-10 (M) ACADEMIA BADMINTON TETRAPI AXRAAÇORES
40953 Antunes, Vicente Proença A. R. Sub-10 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
40954 Coelho, André Costa Sub-08 (M) ACADEMIA BADMINTON TETRAPI AXRAAÇORES
40955 Serrano, Afonso Sub-12 (M) ACADEMIA BADMINTON TETRAPI AXRAAÇORES
40956 Viegas, Gabriel Duarte Madaleno Sub-10 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
40957 Andrade, Sara Sousa Sub-08 (F) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
40958 Pereira, Inês Jerónimo Sub-12 (F) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
40959 Fernandes, Natacha Sofia Ferreira Rodrigues Matos Sub-10 (F) UNIDOS POR SI AXRAAÇORES
40960 Almeida, Tibério Henrique Sub-12 (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
40961 Dâmaso, Francisco Paiva Sub-14 (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
40962 Machado, Mateus Alexandre Silva Sub-18 (M) CDCES RIBEIRA GRANDE AXRAAÇORES
40963 Borges, Bianca Pacheco Sub-10 (F) UNIDOS POR SI AXRAAÇORES
40964 Xavier, Santiago Almeida Pinto De Carvalho Sub-10 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
40965 Costa, Guilherme Henriques Bandeira Sub-18 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
40966 Martins, Mariana Borges Sub-10 (F) MUSAS AXPORTO
40967 Lima, Martim Manuel Henriques Sub-10 (M) MUSAS AXPORTO
40968 Lima, Miguel Alexandre Henriques Sub-14 (M) MUSAS AXPORTO
40969 Goldschmidt, Henrique Marcelino Sub-14 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
40971 Matos, José Francisco Do Vale Quaresma Sub-10 (M) MUSAS AXPORTO
40972 Pereira, Gonçalo Manuel Bessa Lage Mota Sub-14 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
40974 Macedo, João Pedro Martins Sénior (M) CA TÉSSERA XADREZ AXAVEIRO
40976 Zeckel, Christoph Alexander Sénior (M) MUSAS AXPORTO
40977 Afonso, Bruno Alexandre Caetano Sénior (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
40980 Pinto, Marco Garcia De Sousa Sub-08 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
40981 Pinto, Hugo Garcia De Sousa Sub-10 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
40987 Pires, Adelino Sénior (M) ACD RIO SECO AXLEIRIA
41000 Asis Gargatagli, Hipólito Sénior (M) AMADORA XADREZ AXLISBOA
41001 Soares, Henrique João Rocha Da Silva Correia Sub-10 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
41005 Santos, Alexandre Silva Sub-10 (M) NA CUCUJÃES AXAVEIRO
41007 Santos, Gonçalo Manuel Gamelas De Castro Sub-08 (M) CLUBE DOS GALITOS / GRUPEL AXAVEIRO
41010 Almeida, José Maria Serra Sub-10 (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
41011 Rodrigues, Pedro Caiada Sub-12 (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
41013 Campaniço, Luís Filipe Fialho Camacho Veterano +50 (M) CX FERREIRA DO ALENTEJO ADXBEJA
41016 Xu, Yangyi Sub-12 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
41017 Xu, Junyang Sub-12 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
41018 Xu, Kexin Sub-08 (F) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
41019 Biscoito, Diogo Pedro Dos Santos Sub-12 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
41021 Gozzi, Riccardo Sénior (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
41022 Andrade, Álex Salommé Bettencourt Sub-08 (F) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
41024 Velumani, Saran Vikash Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41027 Alvelos, Miguel Dourado Pereira Sub-16 (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
41028 Duarte, Pedro Manuel Lucas Saraiva Sub-10 (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
41029 Ponte, Oscar Albertino Soares De Sénior (M) ADC PONTA DO PARGO - ADCPP AXRAMADEIRA
41031 Assunção, Gonçalo Da Silva Sub-12 (M) CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊS AXAVEIRO
41032 Sousa, Dinis Rodrigues Sub-10 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
41033 Manchini, Gabriel Pereira Oliveira Sub-10 (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
41038 Castellano Mendoza, David Sénior (M) FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO AXDSETÚBAL
41039 Faryma, Maksym Sub-08 (M) FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO AXDSETÚBAL
41040 Santos, Evan Mark Gairifo Dos Sub-10 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
41041 Santos, Tristan Alexander Gairifo Dos Sub-08 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
41042 Dong, André Sénior (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
41044 Martins, Tomás Henriques Sub-12 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
41045 Silva, Salvador Guerreiro Da Sub-10 (M) INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
41046 Espirito Santo, Engel Andrade Do Sub-20 (M) SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL AXLISBOA
41048 Lira, Gustavo Sub-10 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
41049 Moura, Raquel Da Mota Correia Santos Sub-10 (F) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
41051 Nascimento, Manuel Carvalho Sub-10 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
41052 Savchenko, Alexander Sub-10 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
41054 Yago, Vilchez Sub-14 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
41055 Vilariño Lorenzo, Úxio Sub-10 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
41056 Vilariño Lorenzo, Antón Sub-12 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
41059 Blanco Gutierrez, Pedro Sénior (M) O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA AXPORTO
41064 Abrunhosa, Artur Alves Martins Sub-10 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
41065 Abrunhosa, Henrique Alves Martins Sub-10 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
41074 Alves, Afonso Cecilio Sub-10 (M) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
41075 Oliveira, Vitória Coimbra Sub-10 (F) ECONÓMICOS / PALMA E ARREDORES AXLISBOA
41076 Oliveira, Gabriel Coimbra Sub-08 (M) ECONÓMICOS / PALMA E ARREDORES AXLISBOA
41098 Fernandes, Emanuel Veterano +50 (M) GRUPO DESPORTIVO MACEDENSE AXBRAGANÇA
41099 Ganhão, Pedro Alexandre Antunes Sénior (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
41100 Cymbron, Filipe Lebens Sénior (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
41101 Cruz, Duarte Silva Pereira Bulas Sub-10 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
41102 Costa, Tomás Pereira Sub-10 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
41103 Santos, Catarina Malheiro Silva Neves Dos Sub-08 (F) EX PORTO AXPORTO
41104 Cruz, Francisco Maria Maciel De Miranda Gomes Sub-12 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
41106 Carvalho, Gil Rafael Bouça Sub-10 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
41108 Abdurramane, Dánial Germano Sub-16 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
41112 Santos, Nuno Filipe Gomes Sub-14 (M) AX GAIA AXPORTO
41130 Duarte, Diogo Da Costa Sub-10 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
41131 Wang, Luís Yang Sub-10 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
41132 Magalhães, Tiago Rafael Melo Sub-10 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
41135 Nataf, Tal Judith Emi Sub-10 (F) EX PORTO AXPORTO
41136 Nataf, Mila Elise Gabrielle Sub-08 (F) EX PORTO AXPORTO
41137 Nataf, Elya Myriam Hayeva Sub-10 (F) EX PORTO AXPORTO
41138 Pires, Rodrigo Correia Sub-10 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
41139 Moreira, Francisco Ferreira Sub-08 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
41140 Morgado, Vicente António Duarte Sub-08 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
41141 Ferreira, Matheus Martins Sub-10 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
41143 Thone, Carlos Pascoal Sénior (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
41145 Antunes, Tiago Alexandre Marques Sub-08 (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
41146 Nascimento, Miguel Salvador Duarte Do Sub-08 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
41150 Carreira, Miguel Ribeiro Sub-14 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
41151 Brites, Alexandre Rodrigues Sub-12 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
41152 Guilherme, Alexandre Filipe Maia Sub-12 (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
41153 Ferreira, Cristina Isabel Martins Sénior (F) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
41157 Prata, Armando Manuel Fonseca Santos Sénior (M) COLÉGIO DE SÃO JOSÉ AXDCOIMBRA
41161 Ribeiro, Francisco Marin Fernandes Palmeiro Sub-08 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
41162 Dourado, Salvador Sub-12 (F) ACADEMIA BADMINTON TETRAPI AXRAAÇORES
41163 Pinto, António Simão Marcelino Lopes Sub-10 (M) CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRE AXLISBOA
41164 Dias, Maria Inês Sub-10 (F) CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRE AXLISBOA
41165 Gonçalves, Beatriz Maria Alves Da Cruz Nunes Sub-08 (F) FC BARREIRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
41166 Moser, Gonçalo Miguel Rosa Valente Santos Sub-14 (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
41167 Campos, Heitor Reyder Sub-10 (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
41168 Marchena Hurtado, Javier Sénior (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
41170 Campos, Lourenço Garcia Sub-08 (M) CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRE AXLISBOA
41171 Roque, Matilde Anacleto Ferreira Sub-12 (F) COLÉGIO DE SÃO JOSÉ AXDCOIMBRA
41172 Silva, Maria Constança Mendes Pires Da Sub-10 (F) COLÉGIO DE SÃO JOSÉ AXDCOIMBRA
41173 Prata, Rafaela Dos Santos Sub-10 (F) COLÉGIO DE SÃO JOSÉ AXDCOIMBRA
41174 Prata, Eduardo Dos Santos Sub-10 (M) COLÉGIO DE SÃO JOSÉ AXDCOIMBRA
41175 Prata, Leonor Dos Santos Sub-12 (F) COLÉGIO DE SÃO JOSÉ AXDCOIMBRA
41176 Machado, Nuno Miguel Verdelho De Sá Neto Sub-10 (M) COLÉGIO DE SÃO JOSÉ AXDCOIMBRA
41177 Machado, Luis Pedro Verdelho De Sá Neto Sub-10 (M) COLÉGIO DE SÃO JOSÉ AXDCOIMBRA
41178 Araújo, Leonardo João Gomes Sub-10 (M) COLÉGIO DE SÃO JOSÉ AXDCOIMBRA
41180 Stratoudakis, Filipe Pessoa De Amorim Sub-12 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
41182 Mamede, Rodrigo Moura Ramos Duarte Sub-12 (M) C NORTON MATOS AXDCOIMBRA
41199 Santos, Rodrigo Malheiro Silva Neves Dos Sub-12 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
41200 Nuñez, Alberto Ricardo Pereira Sénior (M) GD RAMIRO JOSÉ AXLISBOA
41203 Jorge, Maria Inês Pires Sub-10 (F) ACD RIO SECO AXLEIRIA
41204 Jorge, Rita Margarida Pires Sub-10 (F) ACD RIO SECO AXLEIRIA
41205 Martins, Henrique Gonçalves Sub-12 (M) FC BARREIRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
41208 Bulhões, Paulo Renato Cabral Sub-12 (M) GD SÃO ROQUE AXRAAÇORES
41225 Barros, Arlindo Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
41228 Flores, Pedro Gabriel Poças Barros Sub-14 (M) COLÉGIO DE GAIA AXPORTO
41229 Silva, Vasco Monteiro Sub-10 (M) φSQ AXRAAÇORES
41230 Amorim, Helder José Lopes Sénior (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
41231 Reis, Nuno Alexandre Oliveira Sénior (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
41232 Gonçalves, Hugo Alves Sénior (M) MUSAS AXPORTO
41233 Gupta, Prithu Sub-16 (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
41234 Osório, Álvaro Brazão Sub-08 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
41235 Osório, Matias Brazão Sub-08 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
41236 Fonseca, Fausto Rodrigues Da Sub-10 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
41237 Ossipian, Alexander Sub-12 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
41238 Oratovsky, Michael Sénior (M) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
41239 Chornyy, David Sub-10 (M) OFICINA CRIATIVA - Fabrikarts/JRSF Lda AXLEIRIA
41244 Monteiro, Francisco Manuel Conceição Gomes Sub-10 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
41245 Emídio, Juda Montes Sub-12 (M) OFICINA CRIATIVA - Fabrikarts/JRSF Lda AXLEIRIA
41246 Ferreira Dias, Lourenço Mendes Gameiro Sub-10 (M) OFICINA CRIATIVA - Fabrikarts/JRSF Lda AXLEIRIA
41247 Ferreira, António Pádua Sousa Veterano +65 (M) Sem clube FPX
41248 Laureano, André Filipe Duarte Sub-14 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
41268 Cardoso, Alexandre Miguel Sousa Sub-08 (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
41269 Boucquet, Emile Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
41271 Perez Garcia, Roberto Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41277 Rocha, André Filipe Martins Almeida Sénior (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
41278 Pontes, Tarcísio Augusto De Castro Lopo E Sénior (M) FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO AXDSETÚBAL
41281 Newton, Andrew Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
41296 Requixa, Maria Madalena Ribeiro Serra De Carvalho Veterano +50 (F) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
41298 Thomaz, Sebastião De La Chataigneraie Fernandes Sénior (M) CA DE CAMPO DE OURIQUE AXLISBOA
41299 Pereira, Henrique Sub-12 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
41300 Pereira, Agnes Sub-12 (F) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
41302 Gama, João Estêvão Riquito Batista Taborda Da Sub-08 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
41303 Gama, Jaime Francisco Riquito Batista Taborda Da Sub-10 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
41304 Nicolau, Rafael Sebastião Matias Sub-16 (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
41307 Nalivaiko, Maksim Sub-12 (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
41309 Farahi-Far, Arman Sub-12 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
41310 Fernandez Cantalapiedra, Isabel Veterano +50 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41315 Marques, Paulo Miguel Mendes Paixão Silva Sénior (M) CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA AXDCOIMBRA
41316 Fernandes, Rui Miguel Freire Mendes Sénior (M) CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOS AXDCOIMBRA
41319 Hughes, John David Veterano +65 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
41320 Alves, Miguel Alexandre Ferreira Sénior (M) CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGA AXDCOIMBRA
41321 Silva, Francisco Ismael Valenciana Sub-10 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
41322 Gonçalves, Tomás Rafael Sub-10 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
41323 Rodrigues, Ana Clara Corrêa Sub-10 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
41324 Costa, David Miguel Cardoso Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
41325 Teixeira, Filipe Reis Sub-10 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
41326 Neto, Francisco Miguel Pedro Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
41327 Leitão, Gonçalo Miguel Matos Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
41328 Silva, Miguel Castro Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
41329 Costa, Rodrigo Marques Da Sub-10 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
41330 Ferreira, Raquel Couto Sub-16 (F) CDCES RIBEIRA GRANDE AXRAAÇORES
41331 Costa, Lucas Botelho Sub-12 (M) CDCES RIBEIRA GRANDE AXRAAÇORES
41332 Pontes, Santiago Câmara Sub-08 (M) CDCES RIBEIRA GRANDE AXRAAÇORES
41333 Pacheco, Afonso De Jesus Moniz Sub-12 (M) CDCES RIBEIRA GRANDE AXRAAÇORES
41334 Rocha, Beatriz Isabel Medeiros Sub-08 (F) CDCES RIBEIRA GRANDE AXRAAÇORES
41335 Rocha, Maria Da Graça Medeiros Sub-08 (F) CDCES RIBEIRA GRANDE AXRAAÇORES
41337 Machado, José Pedro Barbosa Sub-10 (M) CDCES RIBEIRA GRANDE AXRAAÇORES
41338 Borges, Sara Isabel Oliveira Sub-12 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
41339 Tavares, Sofia Ferreira Dias Borges Tavares Sub-10 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
41340 Cunha, Vanessa Sub-12 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
41341 Silva, Barbara Sub-14 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
41342 Rocha, Bianca Alexandra Mitreiro Sub-12 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
41343 Santos, Bruno Alexandre Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
41344 Frieza, Camila Oliveira Vicente Sub-10 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
41345 Carolino, Daniel Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
41346 Pina, Diogo Rodrigo Cruz Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
41347 Costa, Inês Martins Da Sub-12 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
41348 Martins, Ivo Sub-10 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
41349 Silva, Luís Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
41350 André, Madalena Sub-12 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
41351 Xavier, Maria Sub-10 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
41352 Bernardo, Maria Helena Sub-12 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
41353 Valente, Nelson Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
41354 Varela, Nelson Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
41355 Cardoso, Rafael Sub-14 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
41356 Pereira, Rafael Sub-10 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
41357 Silva, Rubem Sub-14 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
41358 Costa Mota, Sandro Sub-10 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
41359 Reis, Yaime Sub-12 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
41360 Santos, Felix Sénior (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
41361 Caldeira, Ana Catarina Sénior (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
41363 Cardoso, Claudia Luisa Lopes Teixeira Sénior (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
41365 Linder, Maria Cidália Sénior (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
41366 Santos, Diana Lúcia Linder Dos Sénior (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
41367 Gomes, Maria Carla Barreto Soares Sénior (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
41370 Martins, Guilherme Henrique Nunes Sénior (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
41371 Carmo, Ana Filipa Roque Heitor Sénior (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
41372 Cruz, Baltazar José Rosado Da Sub-16 (M) JUVENTUDE SPORT CLUBE AXDSETÚBAL
41373 Teixeira, Tomás Sequeira Sub-10 (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
41378 Santos, Susana Patricia Perdigão Sénior (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
41379 Botelho, Dina Maria Nunes Sénior (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
41380 Gomes, Ana Cristina Barreto Soares Veterano +50 (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
41382 Gonçalves, Ana Rita Sénior (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
41384 Francisco, Susana Rita Barreto Sénior (F) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
41385 Fernandes, José Pedro Pereira Costa Almeida Sub-08 (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
41386 Guo, Xiang Sub-20 (M) ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSE AXDCOIMBRA
41387 Nunes, Santiago Menezes Bravo Alvo Sub-10 (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
41411 Van Riemsdijk, Herman Claudius Veterano +65 (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
41412 Sharma, Dinesh Kumar Sénior (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
41413 Grigore, George-Gabriel Sénior (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
41414 Dâmaso, Rui Manuel Cunha Sub-10 (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
41415 Chorna, Eva Sub-08 (F) OFICINA CRIATIVA - Fabrikarts/JRSF Lda AXLEIRIA
41417 Cimpean, Andra Sub-20 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41418 Arvind, Jayapal Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41419 Mano, João Marques Sub-08 (M) GX 113 AXPORTO
41420 Cruz, Matias Paiva Da Silva Sub-08 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41421 Cruz, Matilde Paiva Da Silva Sub-12 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41438 Monteiro, José Diogo De Almeida Sub-10 (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
41520 Oliveira, Diamantino Alberto Ferreira Veterano +50 (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
41521 Santos, Pedro Alon Melo Sub-12 (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
41522 Perdigão, Guilherme Henrique Rodrigues Sub-12 (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
41523 Machado, Remigio Matos Veterano +50 (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
41524 Reis, Joseph Alexandre Sub-16 (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
41525 Reis, John Christian Sub-14 (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
41526 Tavares, Beatriz Abud Sousa Sub-10 (F) ATENEU DE MONTIJO AXDSETÚBAL
41527 Southwell, Daniel Fernandes Sénior (M) ATENEU DE MONTIJO AXDSETÚBAL
41528 Southwell, Kevin Ernesto Sub-08 (M) ATENEU DE MONTIJO AXDSETÚBAL
41529 Alvelos, Inês Dourado Pereira E Sub-14 (F) GX PORTO AXPORTO
41530 São Pedro, Filipe José Raposo De Sénior (M) MUSAS AXPORTO
41531 Barrigoto, Luís Nuno Sénior (M) A.XAT - Montemor o Novo AXDSETÚBAL
41532 Leal, Gustavo Miguel Ferreira Sénior (M) Academia de Xadrez A.XAT AXDSETÚBAL
41533 Salvador, William Lewis Sullivan Coutinho De Oliveira E Sousa Sénior (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
41534 Lima, Dulce Manuel Sénior (F) MUSAS AXPORTO
41535 Ribeiro, Duarte Santos Sub-10 (M) OFICINA CRIATIVA - Fabrikarts/JRSF Lda AXLEIRIA
41536 Cabral, Maria Inês Machado Magalhães Figueiredo Sub-08 (F) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
41537 Pereira, Miguel Monteiro Sub-12 (M) FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO AXDSETÚBAL
41538 Pereira, André Monteiro Sub-08 (M) FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO AXDSETÚBAL
41539 Cabral, Gonçalo Moura Sénior (M) AD PARANHOS DA BEIRA AXGUARDA
41540 Takvorian, Richard Veterano +65 (M) CA DE CAMPO DE OURIQUE AXLISBOA
41541 Inácio, José Carlos Fernandes Saraiva Sénior (M) CA DE CAMPO DE OURIQUE AXLISBOA
41542 Bolas, Ricardo Milton Almeida Sénior (M) CA DE CAMPO DE OURIQUE AXLISBOA
41543 Madeira, Constança Rodrigues Sub-08 (F) AD PARANHOS DA BEIRA AXGUARDA
41544 Anastácio, Diogo Quintas De Carvalho Sub-08 (M) FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO AXDSETÚBAL
41545 Menezes, Sofia Mafalda Dias Sub-20 (F) AX GAIA AXPORTO
41546 Duarte, Ápio António Sub-10 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
41547 Duarte, Rafael José Nunes Sub-08 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
41548 Guerreiro, Bourdieu Torrão Sub-10 (M) AD PARANHOS DA BEIRA AXGUARDA
41549 Guerreiro, Lyotard Torrão Sub-10 (M) AD PARANHOS DA BEIRA AXGUARDA
41550 Forcén Esteban, Daniel Sénior (M) A.XAT - Montemor o Novo AXDSETÚBAL
41551 Martins, Diogo Miguel Chaves Sub-10 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
41552 Ferreira, André Faustino Da Costa Sub-12 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
41553 Teixeira, António Pedro De Oliveira Lobo Sub-12 (M) CX AFONSINO AXDBRAGA
41554 Carvalho, Francisco Daniel Da Silva Sub-12 (M) FORUM AIRÃO AXDBRAGA
41555 Silva, Tomás Alexandre Correia Da Sub-08 (M) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
41556 André, Clara Sofia Pereira Sub-12 (F) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
41557 Mendes, Guilherme Da Silva Sub-08 (M) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
41558 Pedreira, Vasco Alexandre Dias Sub-08 (M) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
41559 Duque, Álvaro Manuel Da Silva Veterano +50 (M) FC BARREIRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
41560 Moraes, Samuel De Sub-12 (M) FC BARREIRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
41561 Pacheco, Dinis Manuel Rodrigues Sub-08 (M) FC BARREIRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
41562 Fraga, Tiago Filipe Valente Sub-10 (M) FC BARREIRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
41563 Solodovnichenko, Yuri Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41564 Fedorchuk, Sergey A. Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41565 Martínez Dourado, Daniel Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41566 Lapa, Eduardo Alexandre Cabrita Sub-10 (M) ATENEU DE MONTIJO AXDSETÚBAL
41567 De Carvalho, João Pedro Ferreira Laranjeiro Gomes Sub-08 (M) CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRE AXLISBOA
41568 Aureliano, Vasco Viegas Sub-08 (M) CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRE AXLISBOA
41569 Branco, Guilherme De Oliveira Sub-10 (M) CXA BOBBY FISCHER AXDSETÚBAL
41570 Friedrich, Wiede Sénior (M) FC BARREIRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
41571 Marques, Afonso De Oliveira Martins Pereira Sub-08 (M) ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITO AXLISBOA
41572 Silvestre, Francisco Brito Sub-08 (M) ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITO AXLISBOA
41573 Mansilha, Guilherme De Almeida Alves Sub-08 (M) ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITO AXLISBOA
41574 Simal, João Manuel S. O. Coutinho Sub-08 (M) ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITO AXLISBOA
41575 Costa, Pedro Gomes Silva Vieira Da Sub-08 (M) ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITO AXLISBOA
41576 Soares, Sofia Delgado Dos Santos Morais Sub-08 (F) ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITO AXLISBOA
41577 Costa, Manuel Frasquilho Ferreira Da Sub-08 (M) ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITO AXLISBOA
41578 Neves, Matilde Correia Baldo Macedo Sub-08 (F) ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITO AXLISBOA
41579 Vasconcelos, Carlota Mª M. Portugal Galvão Sub-08 (F) ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITO AXLISBOA
41580 Fonseca, Diogo Gentil Da Sub-08 (M) ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITO AXLISBOA
41581 Ágoas, Francisco Correia Roque Oliveira Sub-08 (M) ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITO AXLISBOA
41582 Ribeiro, João Francisco Da Cunha Sub-08 (M) ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITO AXLISBOA
41583 Ruivo, Maria Do Carmo Cadavez Sub-08 (F) ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITO AXLISBOA
41584 Garcia-Gil, Raquel Adriana Calção Sub-08 (F) ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITO AXLISBOA
41585 Neves, Vicente Correia Baldo Macedo Sub-08 (M) ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITO AXLISBOA
41586 Balboa, Matilde Castilho S. De Almeida Sub-10 (F) ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITO AXLISBOA
41587 Neves, Miguel Correia Baldo Macedo Sub-10 (M) ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITO AXLISBOA
41588 Morgado, Manuel Correia Sub-08 (M) ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITO AXLISBOA
41589 Liu, Ricky Yuchen Sub-12 (M) ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITO AXLISBOA
41590 Guedes, Estêvão José Sieuve Afonso Geara Sub-08 (M) ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITO AXLISBOA
41591 Ramos, Tiago Serra Da Costa Sub-12 (M) ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITO AXLISBOA
41592 Vieira, Salvador Luís Sub-10 (M) ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITO AXLISBOA
41593 Pedro, Adérito João Assis Sénior (M) FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO AXDSETÚBAL
41594 Almeida, Helena Maria Coelho De Veterano +50 (F) NX SANTO TIRSO AXPORTO
41595 Fortes, Yara Luna Da Cruz Sub-10 (F) FC BARREIRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
41596 Herrera Reyes, Jose Antonio Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41597 Paasikangas-Tella, Johanna Ulla-Maija Sénior (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41598 Gawle, Ireneusz Krzysztof Veterano +50 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41599 Lopez Rodriguez, Eduardo Veterano +50 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41600 Castrejón Castro, Jesus Sub-18 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41601 Couso Villa, Ayeisha Sub-14 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41602 Antunes, Maria Ana Correia Monteiro Sub-08 (F) ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITO AXLISBOA
41603 Lomelino, Beatriz Da Câmara Sub-10 (F) ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITO AXLISBOA
41604 Luz, João Vitor Neves Sub-12 (M) ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITO AXLISBOA
41605 Oliveira, Elisa Simões Sub-10 (F) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
41606 Oliveira, Leonor Isabel Simões Sub-12 (F) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
41607 Leal, Tomás Alvarez Sub-10 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
41608 Angelis, Simão Teixeira De Sub-10 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
41609 Dias, Manuel Moura De Sousa Sub-10 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
41610 Rodrigues, Diogo Miguel Antunes Caires Camacho Sub-08 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
41611 Rodrigues, João Miguel Galvão Silva Sub-10 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
41612 Almeida, Francisco José Simões Sub-18 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
41613 Gareyev, Timur Sénior (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
41614 Pinheiro, Tiago Serra Sub-10 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
41615 Moura, Miguel Tiago Rito Sub-20 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
41616 Pinto, Gabriel Morais Sub-10 (M) GRUPO DESPORTIVO MACEDENSE AXBRAGANÇA
41617 Carneiro, Pedro Miguel Pereira Sub-08 (M) GRUPO DESPORTIVO MACEDENSE AXBRAGANÇA
41618 Semedo, Pedro Inácio Saez Sub-08 (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
41619 Dias, Gustavo Duarte Bento Pinheiro Sub-10 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
41620 Mendes, Simão Pedro Garcia Sub-14 (M) AD PARANHOS DA BEIRA AXGUARDA
41621 Mendes, Francisca Garcia Sub-08 (F) AD PARANHOS DA BEIRA AXGUARDA
41622 Samuel Lares, Jairo Sénior (M) ADC FARO AXDFARO
41623 González Santana, Manuel Sub-16 (M) ADC FARO AXDFARO
41624 Batista, Pedro Miguel Gomes Laginhas Sénior (M) INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
41625 Pasat, Kevin Sub-10 (M) FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO AXDSETÚBAL
41626 Afonso, Rafael Vaz Sub-14 (M) CLUBE AMADOR MIRANDELA AXBRAGANÇA
41627 Ribeiro, Francisco Ferreira Sub-08 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
41628 Camelo, Tiago José Alves Sub-14 (M) CLUBE AMADOR MIRANDELA AXBRAGANÇA
41629 Matos, Gabriel Rodrigues Sub-10 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
41630 Ribeiro, Tiago Martins Sub-10 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
41631 Ribeiro, André Leal Martins Sub-10 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
41632 Taiban, Valéria Sub-10 (F) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
41633 Jesus, Matilde Alves Sub-08 (F) FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO AXDSETÚBAL
41634 Maldonado, Maria Inês Estima Bulhões Sub-08 (F) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
41635 Loureiro, Francisco Da Paula Sub-12 (M) CLUBE DOS GALITOS / GRUPEL AXAVEIRO
41636 Alexandre, Tiago António Abreu Duarte Lopes Sub-14 (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
41637 Correia, Mariana Vale De Andrade Sub-12 (F) COLÉGIO DE SÃO JOSÉ AXDCOIMBRA
41638 Ribeiro, Hugo Afonso Dos Santos Sub-16 (M) AD PARANHOS DA BEIRA AXGUARDA
41639 João, Paulo Jorge Rabeca Sénior (M) ACX ALGARVE AXDFARO
41640 Gomes, Rita Maria Coelho Sub-08 (F) ACX ALGARVE AXDFARO
41641 Araújo, José Eduardo Santos Sub-18 (M) GRUPO DESPORTIVO MACEDENSE AXBRAGANÇA
41642 Fernandes, Kyara Sofia Ramos Sub-10 (F) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
41643 Romero Sanchez, Jesus Veterano +50 (M) LOULÉ ++ AXDFARO
41644 Abreu, Miguel Ângelo Dias Alves Sub-08 (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
41645 Araújo, Ricardo França Paulo Duarte Sub-10 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
41646 Para, Dinis Rafael Sub-08 (M) ACX ALGARVE AXDFARO
41647 Nunes, Noé Martim Garcia Sub-12 (M) ACX ALGARVE AXDFARO
41648 Melo, Luísa Campos Sub-08 (F) EX PORTO AXPORTO
41649 Correia, Tiago Eurico Sub-10 (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
41650 Mendes, José Maria Carreiras Maltezinho Sub-08 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
41651 Su, Paulo Sub-12 (M) CD GINÁSIO LOURIÇAL AXLEIRIA
41652 Veloso, Daniel Bernardo Da Silva Sub-08 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
41653 Martins, Afonso Da Silva Sub-10 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
41654 Martins, Francisco Da Silva Sub-08 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
41655 Gante, Rúben Lucas Sub-12 (M) CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOS AXDCOIMBRA
41656 Espinosa Aranda, Ángel Sénior (M) AMADORA XADREZ AXLISBOA
41657 Silva, Afonso Maria Santos Da Sub-08 (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
41658 Pereira, Leandro Afonso Tristão Da Costa Sub-08 (M) ADC PERRE AXDBRAGA
41659 Lima, Fábio Amaro Sub-10 (M) ADC PERRE AXDBRAGA
41660 Ferreira, Pedro De Carvalho Dias Sub-10 (M) AX BARCELOS AXDBRAGA
41661 Martinho, António Vaz De Calheiros Passos Sub-10 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
41662 Martinho, Francisco Vaz De Calheiros Passos Sub-10 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
41663 Trindade, Maria Sousa Louro Sub-08 (F) EX PORTO AXPORTO
41664 Conceição, Luís Pedro Sampaio Sanches Soares Da Sénior (M) C NORTON MATOS AXDCOIMBRA
41665 Moura, Mário Ferraz Veterano +50 (M) O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA AXPORTO
41666 Marques, António Pinto Sub-08 (M) ATENEU DE MONTIJO AXDSETÚBAL
41667 Gonçalves, Rodrigo Lourenço De Araújo Carvalhais Sub-10 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
41668 Gonçalves, Maria João Lourenço De Araújo Carvalhais Sub-08 (F) EX PORTO AXPORTO
41669 Portillo, Bosco Baltasar Winter Sub-10 (M) MUSAS AXPORTO
41670 Calero Durán, Alberto Sub-12 (M) C NORTON MATOS AXDCOIMBRA
41671 Oliveira, Eduardo Casanova Sub-10 (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
41672 Alves, Tomé Alexandre Martins Fialho Sénior (M) CX DAMAS DA AMADORA AXLISBOA
41673 Silva, Dinis Miguel Leitão Sub-10 (M) CX DAMAS DA AMADORA AXLISBOA
41674 Santos, Marco Aurélio Marques Sub-08 (M) CLUBE DOS GALITOS / GRUPEL AXAVEIRO
41675 Gonçalves, António Tomás Dos Santos Sénior (M) CX DAMAS DA AMADORA AXLISBOA
41676 Fernandes, Guilherme Filipe Rosado Sub-10 (M) AE GABRIEL PEREIRA AXÉVORA
41677 Antunes, Manuel Lucas Sub-08 (M) AE GABRIEL PEREIRA AXÉVORA
41678 Amaral, Mariana Moura Proença Honrado Sub-10 (F) AE GABRIEL PEREIRA AXÉVORA
41679 Cabeça, Martim Timóteo Sub-08 (M) AE GABRIEL PEREIRA AXÉVORA
41680 Vital, Santiago Bulhão Sub-08 (M) AE GABRIEL PEREIRA AXÉVORA
41681 Baldé, Ussumane Mário Frazão Sub-08 (M) AE GABRIEL PEREIRA AXÉVORA
41682 Silva, Manuel João Cabeça Da Sub-10 (M) AE GABRIEL PEREIRA AXÉVORA
41683 Croca, António Maria Murteira Sub-08 (M) AE GABRIEL PEREIRA AXÉVORA
41684 Fernandes, Bernardo Roma Sub-08 (M) AE GABRIEL PEREIRA AXÉVORA
41685 Chora, Carolina De Jesus Sub-08 (F) AE GABRIEL PEREIRA AXÉVORA
41686 Saraiva, Catarina Cláudio Da Silva Maximino Sub-08 (F) AE GABRIEL PEREIRA AXÉVORA
41687 Pedrosa, Gonçalo Neto O'neill Sub-08 (M) AE GABRIEL PEREIRA AXÉVORA
41688 Russo, Inês Saraiva Sub-08 (F) AE GABRIEL PEREIRA AXÉVORA
41689 Barradas, Leonor Ramalho Velez Sub-08 (F) AE GABRIEL PEREIRA AXÉVORA
41690 Almas, Lourenço José Caixeiro Sub-08 (M) AE GABRIEL PEREIRA AXÉVORA
41691 Oliveira, Mariana Rodrigues De Sub-08 (F) AE GABRIEL PEREIRA AXÉVORA
41692 Raposeira, Matilde Maria Guerra Cabaça Cantarinha Sub-10 (F) AE GABRIEL PEREIRA AXÉVORA
41693 Balixa, Miguel Oliveira Treno De Sousa Sub-08 (M) AE GABRIEL PEREIRA AXÉVORA
41694 Madeira, Rodrigo Cachopas Sub-10 (M) AE GABRIEL PEREIRA AXÉVORA
41695 Tejo, Tomás Bulcão De Melo Dinis Sub-08 (M) AE GABRIEL PEREIRA AXÉVORA
41696 Ribeiro, Joana Isabel Mamede Sub-08 (F) AE GABRIEL PEREIRA AXÉVORA
41697 Florentino, Lara Mafalda Guerreiro Galhoz Sub-08 (F) AE GABRIEL PEREIRA AXÉVORA
41698 Rosalino, Teresa Maria Froes David Quadrado Sub-08 (F) AE GABRIEL PEREIRA AXÉVORA
41699 Ceita, Kelvin Fonseca Sub-08 (M) AE GABRIEL PEREIRA AXÉVORA
41700 Toscano, Ana Margarida Dias Sub-08 (F) AE GABRIEL PEREIRA AXÉVORA
41701 Rocha, Teresa Ribeiro Peralta Da Costa Sub-08 (F) AE GABRIEL PEREIRA AXÉVORA
41702 Lima, Rúben Alberto Pinheiro Sub-08 (M) AE GABRIEL PEREIRA AXÉVORA
41703 Ribeiro, Rodrigo Roque Sub-08 (M) AE GABRIEL PEREIRA AXÉVORA
41704 Rodrigues, Rodrigo Do Rosário Sub-08 (M) AE GABRIEL PEREIRA AXÉVORA
41705 Santos, Rafael Dinis Contador Sub-08 (M) AE GABRIEL PEREIRA AXÉVORA
41706 Rosado, Maria Clara Murta Sub-08 (F) AE GABRIEL PEREIRA AXÉVORA
41707 Ribeiro, Margarida Malveira Sub-08 (F) AE GABRIEL PEREIRA AXÉVORA
41708 Teles, Manuel Tiago Paixão Sub-10 (M) AE GABRIEL PEREIRA AXÉVORA
41709 Pinto, Madalena Maria Valente Sub-08 (F) AE GABRIEL PEREIRA AXÉVORA
41710 Coelho, Madalena Garcia Sub-08 (F) AE GABRIEL PEREIRA AXÉVORA
41711 Santos, Madalena Costa E Silva Souta Sub-08 (F) AE GABRIEL PEREIRA AXÉVORA
41712 Casbarra, José Pedro Gomes Sub-08 (M) AE GABRIEL PEREIRA AXÉVORA
41713 Fialho, João Miguel Vaz Sub-10 (M) AE GABRIEL PEREIRA AXÉVORA
41714 Ramalho, Guilherme Nobre Sub-08 (M) AE GABRIEL PEREIRA AXÉVORA
41715 Santos, Duarte Miguel Rosmaninho Sub-08 (M) AE GABRIEL PEREIRA AXÉVORA
41716 Leirão, Dinis Carrageta Sub-08 (M) AE GABRIEL PEREIRA AXÉVORA
41717 Jordão, Diana Isabel Rebocho Sub-10 (F) AE GABRIEL PEREIRA AXÉVORA
41718 Queimado, Bianca Sofia De Sousa Sub-08 (F) AE GABRIEL PEREIRA AXÉVORA
41719 Guz, Ariana Elena Sub-08 (F) AE GABRIEL PEREIRA AXÉVORA
41720 Alves, Samuel Jorge Freixa Sub-08 (M) AE GABRIEL PEREIRA AXÉVORA
41721 Costa, Alexandre Miguel Fernandes Sub-10 (M) AE GABRIEL PEREIRA AXÉVORA
41722 Baños Rosique, Rafael Veterano +50 (M) GD RAMIRO JOSÉ AXLISBOA
41723 Dos Reis, Carolina De Carvalho Roseta Sub-12 (F) CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRE AXLISBOA
41724 Rasskazov, David Micael Sub-12 (M) INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
41725 Ribeiro, Gonçalo Palmeira Sub-12 (M) CX ATL DA COUTADA AXAVEIRO
41726 Borges, Guilherme Deola Sénior (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
41727 Valle Portillo, Daniel Sénior (M) JUVENTUDE SPORT CLUBE AXDSETÚBAL
41728 Macias Sanchez, Homero Sénior (M) JUVENTUDE SPORT CLUBE AXDSETÚBAL
41729 Henriques, Manuel Da Costa Pereira Sub-10 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
41730 Matos, Paulo André Rosmaninho Sub-18 (M) AE GABRIEL PEREIRA AXÉVORA
41731 Pereira, Josué Francisco Silva Veterano +50 (M) AE GABRIEL PEREIRA AXÉVORA
41732 Serra, Francisco Miguel Laranjo Sub-16 (M) AE GABRIEL PEREIRA AXÉVORA
41733 Vieira, João Viegas Sub-16 (M) AE GABRIEL PEREIRA AXÉVORA
41734 Tovar, Mariana Malhadinhas Barata De Sub-16 (F) AE GABRIEL PEREIRA AXÉVORA
41735 Abreu, Nuno Gardete Tribolet De Sub-16 (M) AE GABRIEL PEREIRA AXÉVORA
41736 Alfaiate, Ana Catarina Fernandes De Aguiar Sub-12 (F) AE GABRIEL PEREIRA AXÉVORA
41737 Guo, Maike Chen Sub-14 (M) AE GABRIEL PEREIRA AXÉVORA
41738 Rosa, Tomás Félix Lazera Sub-14 (M) AE GABRIEL PEREIRA AXÉVORA
41739 Lucas, Tiago Krus Galvão Sénior (M) CA DE CAMPO DE OURIQUE AXLISBOA
41740 Lourenço, Gustavo De Moura Borges Perfeito Sub-08 (M) CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRE AXLISBOA
41741 Osinska, Patrycja Barbara Sénior (F) INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
41742 Caldeira, Paulo Filipe Cunha Furtado Sénior (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
41743 Rocha, Francisco Gonçalves Moura Sub-10 (M) O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA AXPORTO
41744 Ferreira, Telmo Rogério Rodrigues Sénior (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
41745 Pinto, Manuel Pereira Sub-08 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
41746 Fonseca, Bruno Miguel Duarte Sénior (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
41747 Gonçalves, Ana Luísa Cruz Taveira Da Fonseca Nunes Sénior (F) FC BARREIRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
41748 Igreja, Marcelo Azevedo Sénior (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
41749 Silva, Daniel Fernando Da Rocha Sénior (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
41750 Teixeira, Guilherme Vargas Sénior (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
41751 Antunes, Rodrigo Capelo Sub-08 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
41752 Antunes, Henrique Capelo Sub-08 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
41753 Song, Serena Sub-12 (F) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
41754 Antunes, Telmo Alexandre Miranda Sénior (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
41755 Laureano, Jorge Filipe Amigo Sénior (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
41756 Pakmor, Claus Veterano +65 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
41757 Sankrantipati, Venkata Srinath Rao Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41758 Pinto, Rafael Alexandre Gomes Sénior (M) SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL AXLISBOA
41759 Dias, Hugo Hierro Sub-20 (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
41760 Zhang, Wei Sub-16 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
41761 Ereira, Martinho Ulrich Avillez Sub-08 (M) CA DE CAMPO DE OURIQUE AXLISBOA
41762 Martins, Rita Isabel Pedras Silva Sub-12 (F) AE GABRIEL PEREIRA AXÉVORA
41763 Pereira, Tiago Delfim Teixeira Sub-12 (M) AE GABRIEL PEREIRA AXÉVORA
41764 Pereira, Vasco Francisco Teixeira Sub-12 (M) AE GABRIEL PEREIRA AXÉVORA
41765 Moiteiro, Manuel Arredondo Sub-14 (M) AE GABRIEL PEREIRA AXÉVORA
41766 Martins, Manuel Rafael Afonso Sub-14 (M) AE GABRIEL PEREIRA AXÉVORA
41767 Santos, Gonçalo José Rosa Sub-08 (M) CD GINÁSIO LOURIÇAL AXLEIRIA
41768 Matos, Ricardo Martinho Da Costa E Sénior (M) MUSAS AXPORTO
41769 Cerqueira, Diogo Duarte Sub-16 (M) AX BARCELOS AXDBRAGA
41770 Fonseca, Pedro Clemente Araújo Sub-08 (M) AX BARCELOS AXDBRAGA
41771 Afonso, Francisco Correia Silva Pessegueiro Sub-08 (M) AX BARCELOS AXDBRAGA
41772 Almas, Miguel Meireles Sub-10 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
41773 Almas, Pedro Miguel Sub-08 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
41774 Espírito Santo, Aleksandr Olegovitch Sazonov Sub-12 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
41775 Amaral, Afonso José Azevedo Do Sub-12 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
41776 Bartschi, Stéphane Sénior (M) ACADÉMICO TORRES VEDRAS AXLISBOA
41777 Luís, João Alexandre De Freitas Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41778 Ferreira, Ricardo De Andrade Serrano Sub-18 (M) NA CUCUJÃES AXAVEIRO
41779 Moreira, Diogo Rafael Costa Sub-18 (M) NA CUCUJÃES AXAVEIRO
41780 Martins, David José Medeira Sénior (M) CA DE CAMPO DE OURIQUE AXLISBOA
41781 Zyenin, Denis Sub-08 (M) FC BARREIRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
41782 Antunes, Nuno Miguel Lagoa De Martins Sénior (M) ACADEMIA DO LUMIAR AXLISBOA
41783 Serrabulho, Rui Miguel Felizardo Sénior (M) ACADEMIA DO LUMIAR AXLISBOA
41784 Reis, David Luís Da Silva Ribeiro Sénior (M) GD RAMIRO JOSÉ AXLISBOA
41785 Freitas, Pedro Lopes Sub-08 (M) CA TÉSSERA XADREZ AXAVEIRO
41786 Freitas, Miguel Lopes Sub-14 (M) CA TÉSSERA XADREZ AXAVEIRO
41787 Oliveira, Tomás Monteiro Sub-12 (M) AX GAIA AXPORTO
41788 Almeida, João Manuel Reimão Monteiro De Sénior (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
41789 Hipólito, Rafael José Farinha Sub-16 (M) GC ODIVELAS AXLISBOA
41790 Teles, Mariana Frade Simões Jorge Sub-10 (F) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
41791 Meira, João Carvalho Sub-12 (M) AX BARCELOS AXDBRAGA
41792 Lopes, Francisco Guerra Sub-08 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
41793 Asvestopoulos, Christos Dominikos Sénior (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
41794 Parreira, João Carlos Afonso Sénior (M) OFICINA CRIATIVA - Fabrikarts/JRSF Lda AXLEIRIA
41795 Sousa, Diogo José Cunha E Sub-08 (M) CX AFONSINO AXDBRAGA
41796 Soucasaux, Miguel António Oliveira Sub-12 (M) AX BARCELOS AXDBRAGA
41797 Rodrigues, Gonçalo Dos Santos Sub-10 (M) FC BARREIRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
41798 Santos, Simão Alexandre Dos Reis Sub-08 (M) FC BARREIRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
41799 Santos, David Filipe Dos Reis Sub-10 (M) FC BARREIRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
41800 Coelho, Miguel Garcia Nieto Guimarães Sub-18 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41801 Neves, Tiago Alexandre Rêgo Sub-18 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41802 Almeida, Leonor Sofia Dias Sub-10 (F) EX PORTO AXPORTO
41803 Serarols Mabras, Bernat Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41804 Jimenez Ruano, Adrián Sub-20 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41805 Afonso, João Tiago Correia Silva Pessegueiro Sub-08 (M) AX BARCELOS AXDBRAGA
41806 Garcia, Daniel Casas Sub-08 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
41807 Meireles, Lourenço De Almeida Meneses E Sub-08 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
41808 Silva, João Campelos Santos De Magalhães Sub-08 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
41809 Costa, Ana Beatriz Lima Da Sub-18 (F) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
41810 Costa, Ivo Miguel Aleixo Sub-08 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
41811 Matos, Jose Rui Xavier De Sub-18 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
41812 Pinto, Ana Margarida Meireles Sub-16 (F) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
41813 Lever, Erwan Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41814 Real, Thibault Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41815 Tacuchian, Marcelo De Oliveira Veterano +50 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
41816 Cerqueira, Rodrigo Almeida Gonçalvez Barreto Sub-16 (M) CX BRAGA AXDBRAGA
41817 Pinto, José Pedro De Lemos Alves Sénior (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
41818 Meireles, Luís Manuel Rodrigues Sénior (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
41819 Oliveira, Inês Canário De Almeida E Sub-08 (F) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
41820 Mendes, Diogo Oliveira Sub-08 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
41821 Abreu, Gabriel José Batista Meira Sub-08 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
41822 Silva, Guilherme Pereira Da Sub-10 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
41823 Sá, Tiago Gomes Da Costa Moura De Sub-08 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
41824 Gomes, Rui Manuel Pereira Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41825 López González, Alfonso Sub-18 (M) O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA AXPORTO
41826 Lopéz Gonzalez, Diego Sub-14 (M) O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA AXPORTO
41827 Alves, Pedro Aparício Pereira Magalhães Sénior (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
41828 Machado, Fernando Sénior (M) ADC PONTA DO PARGO - ADCPP AXRAMADEIRA
41829 Sousa, Ana Beatriz Moreira Almeida E Sub-08 (F) EX PORTO AXPORTO
41830 Colaço, Afonso Olival Sub-08 (M) CX FERREIRA DO ALENTEJO ADXBEJA
41831 Miranda, David Miguel Gonçalves Sub-10 (M) CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOS AXDCOIMBRA
41832 Oliveira, Daniel Filipe Ribeiro Sub-18 (M) CP MANGUALDE AXVISEU
41833 Garrido, Gilberto Veterano +50 (M) ADC PONTA DO PARGO - ADCPP AXRAMADEIRA
41834 Leitão, Tomás Santos Sub-12 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
41835 Santos, Pedro Miguel Marques Da Silva Sénior (M) SO MARINHENSE AXLEIRIA
41836 Abreu, Rui Pedro Dos Santos Sub-14 (M) CX AFONSINO AXDBRAGA
41837 Vieira, Simão Brázio Sub-08 (M) FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO AXDSETÚBAL
41838 Korneev Leskova, Svyatoslav Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41839 Marques, David Oliveira Sub-12 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
41840 Oliveira, Afonso Dias De Sub-08 (M) LOULÉ ++ AXDFARO
41841 Canais, Diana Nascimento Sub-14 (F) CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOS AXDCOIMBRA
41842 Baptista, Leonor Santana Sub-14 (F) CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOS AXDCOIMBRA
41843 Pires, Jaime Carecho Relvas Sub-14 (M) CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOS AXDCOIMBRA
41844 Fernandes, Francisco Abrantes Sub-14 (M) CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOS AXDCOIMBRA
41845 Galvão, Humberto Manuel Da Silva Veterano +65 (M) CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOS AXDCOIMBRA
41846 Santos, Samuel Silva Dos Sénior (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
41847 Freitas, Jorge Miguel Milhazes De Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41848 Simoneti, Thomaz Henrique Sénior (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
41849 Fontes, Leonardo Lordello Sub-16 (M) CX BRAGA AXDBRAGA
41850 Caturra, Henrique Dias Sub-08 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
41851 Güerne, Giani Caessa Sub-08 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
41852 Canals, Xavier Poudensan Sub-08 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
41853 Teixeira, André Manuel Parente Sénior (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
41854 Podence, Gonçalo Sub-10 (M) GRUPO DESPORTIVO MACEDENSE AXBRAGANÇA
41855 César, João Sub-12 (M) GRUPO DESPORTIVO MACEDENSE AXBRAGANÇA
41856 Jensen, Oliver Sub-14 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
41857 Jensen, Hugh Anton Sub-12 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
41858 Mangelsdorf, Gaspar Luís Sub-10 (M) ACADÉMICO TORRES VEDRAS AXLISBOA
41859 Nogueira, André Luís Sub-10 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
41860 Branco, Alexandre Sub-08 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
41861 Nabais, Lucas Duarte Sub-12 (M) ACADÉMICO TORRES VEDRAS AXLISBOA
41862 Nabais, Dinis Duarte Sub-08 (M) ACADÉMICO TORRES VEDRAS AXLISBOA
41863 Dias, Xavier Alexandre Silva Sub-10 (M) CD GINÁSIO LOURIÇAL AXLEIRIA
41864 Canais, Humberto José Ferreira Sénior (M) CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOS AXDCOIMBRA
41865 Oliveira, Francisco Santos Sub-10 (M) CS.JOÃO BRITO AXLISBOA
41866 Pinto, Mário Rui Tenreiro Ferreira Sub-10 (M) LOULÉ ++ AXDFARO
41867 Vilaça, Santiago Fernandes Sub-08 (M) FC BARREIRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
41868 Teixeira, David De Castro Pinto Silva Sub-16 (M) CS.JOÃO BRITO AXLISBOA
41869 Almada, Vasco Oliveira Festas Vaz De Sub-10 (M) CS.JOÃO BRITO AXLISBOA
41870 Figueira, Francisco Salvado Canêlhas De Góis Sub-12 (M) CS.JOÃO BRITO AXLISBOA
41871 Lima, Pedro David Silva Barbosa Sub-12 (M) CS.JOÃO BRITO AXLISBOA
41872 Francisco, Manuel Maria Diniz Correia Monteiro Sub-08 (M) CS.JOÃO BRITO AXLISBOA
41873 Santos, Miguel Moreira Dos Sub-08 (M) CS.JOÃO BRITO AXLISBOA
41874 Correia, Diogo Rei Melícias Sub-08 (M) CS.JOÃO BRITO AXLISBOA
41875 Fernandes, Manuel Lopes Lino Alves Sub-10 (M) CS.JOÃO BRITO AXLISBOA
41876 Pereira, Francisco Dos Santos Silva Morais Sub-14 (M) CS.JOÃO BRITO AXLISBOA
41877 Lopes, Estêvão Maria Guedes Da Silva Viana Sub-10 (M) CS.JOÃO BRITO AXLISBOA
41878 Martinho, Francisco Saragoça Felgueiras De Vieira Sub-10 (M) CS.JOÃO BRITO AXLISBOA
41879 Fernandes, Pedro Lopes Lino Alves Sub-08 (M) CS.JOÃO BRITO AXLISBOA
41880 Pereira, Guilherme Filipe De Castro Sub-08 (M) CS.JOÃO BRITO AXLISBOA
41881 Fortunato Santos, Xavier Filipe Sub-08 (M) CP MANGUALDE AXVISEU
41882 Loureiro, Duarte Botelho Sub-08 (M) CS.JOÃO BRITO AXLISBOA
41883 Filipe, Beatriz Ramos Sub-12 (F) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
41884 Filipe, Rui Ramos Sub-10 (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
41885 Almeida, Afonso Sub-12 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
41886 Ribeiro, Manuel Sub-08 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
41887 Mcintosh, Andrew Ross Sub-14 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
41888 Wu, William Chenyu Sub-14 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
41889 Wang, Luís Sub-08 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
41890 Afonso, Duarte Nunes Sub-08 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
41891 Cardoso, Manuel João Vila Sénior (M) CX BRAGA AXDBRAGA
41892 Vilela, Tomás Gerardo Sub-10 (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
41893 Velpuri, Anjaneya Venkata Rajesh Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41894 Shailesh, Dravid Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41895 Shahi, Harshal Sub-20 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41896 Lohia, Sohum Sub-10 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41897 Rionda Medio, Angel Arturo Veterano +50 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41898 Gallardo Fernández, Cesar Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41899 Borazjani, Seyed Eilia Alavi Sub-12 (M) CLUBE DOS GALITOS / GRUPEL AXAVEIRO
41900 Creulean, Maxim Sub-12 (M) ATENEU DE MONTIJO AXDSETÚBAL
41901 Martins, Valdemar Torres Sénior (M) TORRES DE POMBEIRO AXPORTO
41902 Xu, Xiangyu Sub-20 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41903 Gjestemoen-Vonhirsch, Andre Sub-16 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41904 Low, Zhen Yu Cyrus Sub-18 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
41905 Barros, Salvador Samúdio Lira Azevedo De Sub-10 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
41906 Fernandes, Guilherme De Melo Palma Sub-12 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
41907 Tomás, Pedro Figueiredo Tavares Guedes Sub-12 (M) CP BOMBARRAL AXLEIRIA
41908 Ascensão, Guilherme Moura De Sub-12 (M) CP BOMBARRAL AXLEIRIA
41909 Fontes, Sofia De Sousa Sub-16 (F) AX GAIA AXPORTO
41910 Moura, Carolina Galvão Pires Tavares De Sub-10 (F) CXA BOBBY FISCHER AXDSETÚBAL
41911 Santos, Miguel Rebola Dos Sub-10 (M) CXA BOBBY FISCHER AXDSETÚBAL
41912 Pereira, Salvador Sales Gomes Teixeira Sub-08 (M) ACX ALGARVE AXDFARO
41913 Ramos, Ricardo José Pereira Zink Sub-18 (M) Xadrez- RSC AXLISBOA
41914 Gonçalves, Juan Maurício Sénior (M) Xadrez- RSC AXLISBOA
41915 Gonçalves, Miguel Eduardo Sub-20 (M) Xadrez- RSC AXLISBOA
41916 Dias Cunha Matias Da Silva, José Pedro Veterano +50 (M) Xadrez- RSC AXLISBOA
41917 Ferreira, Miguel António Gomes Fonseca Oliveira Sub-14 (M) Xadrez- RSC AXLISBOA
41918 Duarte, Pedro José Campos Sub-10 (M) CA DE CAMPO DE OURIQUE AXLISBOA
41919 Sequeira, Santiago Dos Santos Sub-10 (M) CA DE CAMPO DE OURIQUE AXLISBOA
41920 Casimiro, Inês Guerreiro Sub-10 (F) CA DE CAMPO DE OURIQUE AXLISBOA
41921 Froewis, Annika Sénior (F) Sem clube FPX
41922 Newrkla, Katharina Sénior (F) Sem clube FPX
41923 Mabille, Natacha Sénior (F) Sem clube FPX
41924 Barbier, Wim Veterano +50 (M) Sem clube FPX
41925 Barbier, Astrid Sénior (F) Sem clube FPX
41926 Ramalhete, Tiago José Santos Sub-12 (M) CP BOMBARRAL AXLEIRIA
41927 Pastar, Slaven Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
41928 Kadric, Denis Sénior (M) AX GAIA AXPORTO
41929 Serafim Junior, Arnor Veterano +50 (M) Sem clube FPX
41930 Pirola, Claudionor Lima Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
41931 Grenier, Jean-Luc Veterano +50 (M) Sem clube FPX
41932 Barroso, Tiago Tomás Sub-16 (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
41933 Blaschek, Alexander Michael Sénior (M) CA DE CAMPO DE OURIQUE AXLISBOA
41934 Bourassa, Louis Veterano +50 (M) Sem clube FPX
41935 Gu, Xiaobing Sénior (F) Sem clube FPX
41936 Li, Xueyi Sénior (F) Sem clube FPX
41937 Li, Yunshan Sub-18 (F) Sem clube FPX
41938 Bubalovic, Davorin Veterano +50 (M) Sem clube FPX
41939 Fernandes, Diego Saramago Sub-08 (M) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
41940 Marcolino, Bárbara Oliveira Sub-12 (F) SANTOANTONIENSE FC AXDSETÚBAL
41941 Silva, João Diogo Machado Da Sub-08 (M) SO MARINHENSE AXLEIRIA
41942 Silva, Rodrigo Filipe Machado Da Sub-10 (M) SO MARINHENSE AXLEIRIA
41943 Costa, Mariana Goulart De Carvalho Sub-12 (F) COLÉGIO DE SÃO JOSÉ AXDCOIMBRA
41944 Santos, Alexandra Januário Dos Sub-12 (F) COLÉGIO DE SÃO JOSÉ AXDCOIMBRA
41945 Fonseca, Henrique Bravo Valido Silva Da Sub-08 (M) UD VILA CHÃ AXDSETÚBAL
41946 Hodovsky, Jiri Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
41947 Kocian, Miroslav Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
41948 Slovak, Pavel Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
41949 Hansen, Verner Veterano +65 (M) Sem clube FPX
41950 Korley, Kassa Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
41951 Thompson, Ian D Veterano +50 (M) Sem clube FPX
41952 Aizpurua Zufiria, Inaki Veterano +65 (M) Sem clube FPX
41953 Wang, Cong Ariel Sénior (F) Sem clube FPX
41954 Fernandez Vallejo, Luis Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
41955 Garcia Ortega, Manuel Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
41956 Gentes Benito, Angel Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
41957 Selva Salvador, Antonio Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
41958 Nikula, Mikko Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
41959 Bouton, Christophe Veterano +50 (M) Sem clube FPX
41960 Di Nicolantonio, Lucas Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
41961 Iasman, Inna Sénior (F) Sem clube FPX
41962 Ladisic, Alex-Sacha Veterano +65 (M) Sem clube FPX
41963 Le Gall, Eric Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
41964 Terrieux, Kevin Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
41965 Thibault, Pierre-Olivier Veterano +50 (M) Sem clube FPX
41966 Bub, Volker Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
41967 Morejko, Wojciech Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
41968 Poysti, Nathanael Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
41969 Tscharotschkin, Michael Veterano +50 (M) Sem clube FPX
41970 Yankelevich, Lev Sénior (M) AX GAIA AXPORTO
41971 Braga, Francisco Miguel Silva Sub-16 (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
41972 Gkogkas, Dimitrios Veterano +50 (M) Sem clube FPX
41973 Sukandar, Irine Kharisma Sénior (F) Sem clube FPX
41974 Bandrivskyy, Volodymyr Sub-20 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
41975 Coelho, Joana Pinto Sub-12 (F) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
41976 Areias, João Sub-18 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
41977 Lemos, Nuno Jorge Martins Sénior (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
41978 Coelho, Guilherme Pinto Sub-08 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
41979 Iria, Margarita Alekseevna Kozlova Sub-10 (F) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
41980 Paquete, Tiago Dias Sub-08 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
41981 Sousa, Leonardo Alburquerque Sub-16 (M) CP MANGUALDE AXVISEU
41982 Cruz, Adrien Sub-10 (M) CP MANGUALDE AXVISEU
41983 Ferreira, Afonso Santos Sub-12 (M) CP MANGUALDE AXVISEU
41984 Couto, Guilherme Costa Sub-10 (M) CP MANGUALDE AXVISEU
41985 Fernandes, Martin Correia Sub-08 (M) CP MANGUALDE AXVISEU
41986 Almeida, Telmo Ramos Sub-08 (M) CP MANGUALDE AXVISEU
41987 Rebelo, Filipe Carvalho Sub-08 (M) CP MANGUALDE AXVISEU
41988 Gomes Dias, Tomás Afonso Sub-08 (M) CP MANGUALDE AXVISEU
41989 Lemos, Simão Ferreira Sub-10 (M) CX ATL DA COUTADA AXAVEIRO
41990 Machado, Tiago Marcos Sub-08 (M) CX. SRA. DO PRANTO AXAVEIRO
41991 Lopes, Diogo Alexandre Machado Sub-12 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
41992 Fontes, Maria Sub-14 (F) GRUPO DESPORTIVO MACEDENSE AXBRAGANÇA
41993 Sarmento, Maria Francisca Lisboa Rodrigues Carmelino Sub-08 (F) EX PORTO AXPORTO
41994 Pereira, Afonso Nobre Marques Sub-08 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
41995 Nolasco, Raquel Menaia Condeço Sub-10 (F) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
41996 Gonçalves, Diogo Filipe Lopes Sub-08 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
41997 Silva, João Cavadinhas Sub-12 (M) GRUPO DESPORTIVO MACEDENSE AXBRAGANÇA
41998 Leal, Guilherme Pinheiro Ferreira De Monteiro Sub-08 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
41999 Frolov, Iaroslav Sub-08 (M) CX BRAGA AXDBRAGA
42000 Ribeiro, Manuel Afonso De Neiva Sub-08 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
42001 Ramos, Diogo Veloso Fernandes Sub-08 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
42002 Silva, Duarte Rodrigues De Sousa E Sub-08 (F) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
42003 Fernandes, Henrique Sampaio Sub-08 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
42004 Lindoso, Afonso Fernandes De Almeida Sub-14 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
42005 Costa, Daniel Filipe Oliveira E Sub-08 (M) NA CUCUJÃES AXAVEIRO
42006 Silvestre, Jorge Manuel Oliveira Veterano +50 (M) LOULÉ ++ AXDFARO
42007 Santos, Maria Reis Resende Sub-12 (F) NA CUCUJÃES AXAVEIRO
42008 Gregório, David José De Pinho Sub-16 (M) NA CUCUJÃES AXAVEIRO
42009 Iniyan, Panneerslvam Sub-18 (M) Sem clube FPX
42010 Krishna Teja, N Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
42011 Casagrande, Federico Sub-16 (M) Sem clube FPX
42012 David, Alberto Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
42013 Maselli, Daniel Sub-18 (M) Sem clube FPX
42014 Moretti, Filippo Sub-18 (M) Sem clube FPX
42015 Plichta, Kamil Krzysztof Sénior (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
42016 Alvarez Serrano, Carlos Sénior (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
42017 Rêgo, António Nunes Farinha Correia Sénior (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
42018 Fernandes, Maria Counhago Sub-10 (F) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
42019 Martins, Guilherme Borges Sub-12 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
42020 Martins, Vitor Manuel Marques Sénior (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
42021 Nogueira, Ivan Kuhlmann Veterano +50 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
42022 Gomes, Tomás De Albuquerque Figueiredo Sub-08 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
42023 Luciano, Guilherme Das Neves Sub-10 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
42024 Bergamo, Laura Aguiar Sub-08 (F) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
42025 Loupa, Diogo Sub-08 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
42026 Múrias, Nuno Lima Rego Sub-08 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
42027 Múrias, Pedro Manuel Ferreira Sénior (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
42028 Peixoto, Olívia Cancela Tavarela Sub-10 (F) CA DE CAMPO DE OURIQUE AXLISBOA
42029 Martins, Vasco Neto Gonçalves Rodrigues Sub-12 (M) CX AFONSINO AXDBRAGA
42030 Santos, Paulo Jorge Rocha Marques Dos Sénior (M) FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO AXDSETÚBAL
42031 Napoli, Nicolo Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
42032 Paletta, Giuseppe Veterano +65 (M) Sem clube FPX
42033 Jazdanovs, Aleksandrs Sub-16 (M) Sem clube FPX
42034 Miezis, Normunds Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
42035 Bilguun, Sumiya Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
42036 Chinguun, Bayaraa Sub-14 (M) Sem clube FPX
42037 Chinguun, Sumiya Sub-14 (M) Sem clube FPX
42038 Haisma, Henk Veterano +65 (M) Sem clube FPX
42039 Anfwdsen, Marius Sub-18 (M) Sem clube FPX
42040 Bruaset, Eivind Sub-18 (M) Sem clube FPX
42041 Christiansen, Johan-Sebastian Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
42042 Fossan, Aleksander Sub-18 (M) Sem clube FPX
42043 Haug, Johannes Sub-20 (M) Sem clube FPX
42044 Hestvik, Elias Sub-18 (M) Sem clube FPX
42045 Huse, Sigurd Kjelsbol Sub-18 (M) Sem clube FPX
42046 Kaasen, Tor Fredrik Sub-18 (M) Sem clube FPX
42047 Lindbol, Aleksander Sub-18 (M) Sem clube FPX
42048 Myrheim, Hakon Abeland Sub-20 (M) Sem clube FPX
42049 Nass, Sara Sub-20 (F) Sem clube FPX
42050 Nielsen, Andre Sub-18 (M) Sem clube FPX
42051 Nordquelle, Daniel Sub-18 (M) Sem clube FPX
42052 Saltvedt, Martin Sub-20 (M) Sem clube FPX
42053 Skjolingstad, Sverre Sub-18 (M) Sem clube FPX
42054 Tryggestad, Andreas Garberg Sub-18 (M) Sem clube FPX
42055 Bartel, Michal Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
42056 Chylewski, Patryk Sub-18 (M) Sem clube FPX
42057 Fus, Jakub Sub-18 (M) Sem clube FPX
42058 Golecki, Jan Sub-16 (M) Sem clube FPX
42059 Sousa, Joel Lima Sénior (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
42060 Kowalski, Igor Sub-18 (M) Sem clube FPX
42061 Kubicka, Anna Sub-20 (F) Sem clube FPX
42062 Lisowski, Krzysztof Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
42063 Pacan-Milej, Kosma Sub-18 (M) Sem clube FPX
42064 Pietruszewski, Marcin Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
42065 Motylev, Alexander Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
42066 Taranin, Konstantin Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
42067 Ilic, Zoran S Veterano +50 (M) Sem clube FPX
42068 Carlsson, Ludvig Sub-16 (M) Sem clube FPX
42069 Darnell, Anton Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
42070 Pantzar, Milton Sub-18 (M) Sem clube FPX
42071 Sorensen, Hampus Sub-16 (M) Sem clube FPX
42072 Storme, Isak Sub-18 (M) Sem clube FPX
42073 Fonte, Duarte Pereira Da Sub-12 (M) ADC PERRE AXDBRAGA
42074 Seara, Bernardo Luiz Bastos Ferreira Sub-08 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
42075 Pinho, Rodrigo André Reis Sub-08 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
42076 Pinho, Rita Andrea Reis Sub-08 (F) EX PORTO AXPORTO
42077 Bertola, Georges Veterano +65 (M) Sem clube FPX
42078 Araújo, Bruno Filipe Pinto Sub-08 (M) CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRE AXLISBOA
42079 Javet, Blaise Veterano +50 (M) Sem clube FPX
42080 Bernadskiy, Vitaliy Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
42081 Yushko, Igor Sub-16 (M) Sem clube FPX
42082 Haynes, Noah Sub-20 (M) Sem clube FPX
42083 Lemos, Rúben Francisco Monteiro Sub-08 (M) TORRES DE POMBEIRO AXPORTO
42084 Silva, Ricardo Robalo Pereira Da Sub-14 (M) INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
42085 Cambão, Júlia Pereira Sub-14 (F) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
42086 Cambão, Sara Pereira Sub-14 (F) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
42087 Cambão, João Daniel Pereira Sub-10 (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
42088 Veleirinho, António Carlos Da Rocha Veterano +50 (M) CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊS AXAVEIRO
42089 Amaral, Inês Coelho Sub-10 (F) CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO AXLISBOA
42090 Sousa, Eduardo De Moura Sub-12 (M) CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO AXLISBOA
42091 Lalanda, Diogo Reis Rodrigues Cid Sub-10 (M) CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO AXLISBOA
42092 Hansen, Eric Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
42093 Câmara Cabral, Simão Sub-14 (M) UNIDOS POR SI AXRAAÇORES
42094 Farias, David Miguel Couto Sub-14 (M) CDCES RIBEIRA GRANDE AXRAAÇORES
42095 Borges, Leandro Machado Sub-14 (M) UNIDOS POR SI AXRAAÇORES
42096 Galvão, Duarte Miguel Machado Sub-16 (M) UNIDOS POR SI AXRAAÇORES
42097 Taveira, Maria João Da Cruz Guimarães Oliveira Sub-16 (F) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
42098 Santos, Miguel João Basílio Sub-14 (M) CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOS AXDCOIMBRA
42099 Cartaxo, João Pedro Ferreira Sub-18 (M) OFICINA CRIATIVA - Fabrikarts/JRSF Lda AXLEIRIA
42100 Santos, Tomás Magalhães Dos Sub-10 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
42101 Stefansson, Hannes Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
42102 Dvirnyy, Danyyil Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
42103 Thorhallsson, Throstur Veterano +50 (M) Sem clube FPX
42104 Miedema, David Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
42105 Palozza, Christian Sub-18 (M) Sem clube FPX
42106 Cholleti, Sahajasri Sénior (F) Sem clube FPX
42107 Fernandez Montero, Francisco M. Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
42108 Woithe, Daniel Sub-18 (M) Sem clube FPX
42109 Marcos Herrero, Francisco Veterano +50 (M) Sem clube FPX
42110 Fielding, Michael Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
42111 Paragliola, Gennaro Veterano +65 (M) Sem clube FPX
42112 Rosen, Eric Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
42113 Arutyunova, Diana Sénior (F) Sem clube FPX
42114 Tihomirovs, Andris Sénior (M) Sem clube FPX
42115 Alho, Ruben Pratas Sub-10 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
42116 Ribeiro, Gabriel Ferreira Silva Sub-08 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
42117 Lourenço, Mariana Gomes Sub-08 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
42118 Domingos, Rodrigo Lopes Sub-08 (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
42119 Madeira, Carlota Ferreira Casalinho Sub-08 (F) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
42120 Sequeira, Henrique Rodrigues Sub-10 (M) CP MANGUALDE AXVISEU
42121 Will, Olímpia Sousa Pontes Sub-18 (F) SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL AXLISBOA
42122 Lage Fernández, Begoña Sub-08 (F) CA TÉSSERA XADREZ AXAVEIRO
42123 Lage Paily, Paloma Sub-10 (F) CA TÉSSERA XADREZ AXAVEIRO
42124 Lage Paily, Sebastian Sub-12 (M) CA TÉSSERA XADREZ AXAVEIRO
42125 Morais, Jorge Daniel Gonçalves Sub-18 (M) ARP CALHETA AXRAAÇORES
42126 Azevedo, Carlos Filipe Sub-18 (M) ARP CALHETA AXRAAÇORES
42127 Martins, Maria Clara Migueis Lara Sub-08 (F) CX DAMAS DA AMADORA AXLISBOA
42128 Matias, Mariana Pires Sub-10 (F) CX DAMAS DA AMADORA AXLISBOA
42129 Monteiro, Alice Saraiva Sub-08 (F) EX PORTO AXPORTO
42130 Diogo, Carvalho Do Carmo Vaz Sub-10 (M) CX DAMAS DA AMADORA AXLISBOA
42131 Wang, Dennis Ziwei Zhu Sub-10 (M) CX DAMAS DA AMADORA AXLISBOA
42132 Barbeito Pena, Rodrigo Sénior (M) ACADEMIA DO LUMIAR AXLISBOA
42133 Ferreira, Dinis Azevedo Barbosa Sub-08 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
42134 Cabral, Francisco Manuel Neto De Viveiros Godinho Sub-14 (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
42135 Oliveira, Ariyatam Pa-No-Mai De Sub-08 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
42136 Freitas, Dinis Afonso Pimenta De Almeida Sub-08 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
42137 Ribeiro, Gil Fróis Sub-08 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
42138 Pimenta, Manuel Miranda Sub-10 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
42139 Leandro, Henrique Araújo Pereira Sub-08 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
42140 Carmo, Gustavo André Canedo Duarte Sub-08 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
42141 Pinho, Tomás Francisco Sub-10 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
42142 Moreira, Tomás Cunha Barros Santos Sub-08 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
42143 Domingues, Diogo Rodrigo Da Silva Sub-10 (M) CD OS METRALHAS AXRAAÇORES
42144 Marques, Dinis Gonçalves Hora Sub-08 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
42145 Alves, Guilherme Miguel Martins Da Silva Lopes Sub-08 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
42146 Hernandes, Estevam Azar Sub-14 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
42147 Xu, Pedro Sub-10 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
42148 Mello, António Jervell Faria Sub-08 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
42149 Geraldes, Pedro Afonso Da Silva Sub-08 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
42150 Pereira, Maria Gorgal Sub-10 (F) EX PORTO AXPORTO
42151 Alves, Francisco Soares Sub-08 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
42152 Jervell, Maria Luísa Furtado Sub-08 (F) EX PORTO AXPORTO
42153 Machado, Matias Teixeira Da Silva César Sub-10 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
42154 Bridges, Tomás Alexander Matos Sub-08 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
42155 Gomes, Mariana Duarte Baptista Veloso Sub-08 (F) CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRE AXLISBOA
42156 Nunes, Duarte Gil Taborda De Araújo Sub-10 (M) ADC FARO AXDFARO
42157 Caldeira, Lourenço Bernard Demetriou Sub-10 (M) CX DAMAS DA AMADORA AXLISBOA
42158 Mouro, Lourenço Ferreira Sub-10 (M) CX DAMAS DA AMADORA AXLISBOA
42159 Lage Otero, Segundo Sénior (M) CA TÉSSERA XADREZ AXAVEIRO
42160 Harrison, Carlota Pereira Da Costa Sub-08 (F) EX PORTO AXPORTO
42161 Fernandes, Pedro Luís Maia Da Mota Martins Sub-08 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
42162 Wang, Zihao Sub-12 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
42163 Costa, Lourenço Pereira Sub-08 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
42164 Xu, Kunhua Sub-18 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
42165 Lima, Maria Luís Gomes Pinto Sub-08 (F) EX PORTO AXPORTO
42166 Teixeira, Gabriel Medon Rodrigues Sub-08 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
42167 Melo, Diogo Soares Sénior (M) GX ALEKHINE AXLISBOA
42168 Zukov, Garvik Vandorrian Sub-08 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
42169 Jorge, João Pedro Ferreira Sénior (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
42170 Correia, Rafael Araújo Sub-12 (M) FC BARREIRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
42171 Correia, Leonardo Araújo Sub-14 (M) FC BARREIRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
42172 Carvalho, Martin Filipe Santos Sub-10 (M) CP MANGUALDE AXVISEU
42173 Nazário, Tiago Domingos André Salgado Sub-10 (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
42174 Pereira, Luis Alberto Silva Sub-14 (M) CDCES RIBEIRA GRANDE AXRAAÇORES
42175 Barbosa, Beatriz Tavares Sub-14 (F) CDCES RIBEIRA GRANDE AXRAAÇORES
42176 Palmares, Miguel Maria Fortuna Sub-10 (M) CX DAMAS DA AMADORA AXLISBOA
42177 Lima, Diogo Sousa Sub-08 (M) ACADEMIA BADMINTON TETRAPI AXRAAÇORES
42178 Lima, David Sousa Sub-10 (M) ACADEMIA BADMINTON TETRAPI AXRAAÇORES
42179 Moniz, Gonçalo Sub-10 (M) ACADEMIA BADMINTON TETRAPI AXRAAÇORES
42180 Monteiro, Pablo Sub-10 (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
42181 Soares, António Sub-08 (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
42182 Sousa, Francisco Sub-10 (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
42183 Vieira, Manuel Sub-10 (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
42184 Liberato, Pedro Batista Rebola Rigout Sub-08 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
42185 David, Martins Munhoz Rodrigues Mendes Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
42186 Estevão, Vasco Santos Sub-12 (M) YOUNG EDUCATORS AXLISBOA
42187 Stratulat, Rafael Sub-10 (M) ADRC MATA DE BENFICA AXLISBOA
42188 Rodriguez, Hernan Alberto Sénior (M) GD RAMIRO JOSÉ AXLISBOA
42189 Costa, António Neves Veterano +65 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
42190 Ruela, Joaquim José Teixeira Veterano +50 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
42191 Barbosa, Cleistonfer Rocha Sénior (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
42192 Espregueira, Salvador Sá-Carneiro Vilalva Sub-10 (M) CX DAMAS DA AMADORA AXLISBOA
42193 Gonçalves, Guilherme Manuel Silva Sub-10 (M) CX DAMAS DA AMADORA AXLISBOA
42194 Brito, Mercês França Gouveia Sub-10 (F) CX DAMAS DA AMADORA AXLISBOA
42195 Brito, Inês França Gouveia Sub-12 (F) CX DAMAS DA AMADORA AXLISBOA
42196 Vasconcelos, Robério Pereira Dos Santos Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
42197 Cayolla, Lourenço Maria Faustino Barata De Almeida Sub-14 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
42198 Mangelsdorf, Torsten Sénior (M) ACADÉMICO TORRES VEDRAS AXLISBOA
42199 Ando, Roger Ken Sub-14 (M) AX GAIA AXPORTO
42200 Miranda, Fernando Ferreira Veterano +50 (M) CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOS AXDCOIMBRA
42201 Pimentel, Arlindo António De Sousa Veterano +50 (M) CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOS AXDCOIMBRA
42202 Duque, João Rui Carraca Veterano +50 (M) CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOS AXDCOIMBRA
42203 Martins, João Pedro Galo Pereira Sub-10 (M) CX DAMAS DA AMADORA AXLISBOA
42204 Esteves, André Lourenço Sub-16 (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
42205 Gaspar, Otávio José Gonçalves Sénior (M) OFICINA CRIATIVA - Fabrikarts/JRSF Lda AXLEIRIA
42206 Grácio, Pedro Machado Sénior (M) C NORTON MATOS AXDCOIMBRA
42207 Santos, José Carlos Fonseca Borges Sénior (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
42208 Cunha, Natércia José Monteiro Veterano +50 (F) Sem clube FPX
42209 Dias, Claudio Isidoro Ferreira Sénior (M) OFICINA CRIATIVA - Fabrikarts/JRSF Lda AXLEIRIA
42210 Nunes, Diogo Monteiro Sub-12 (M) CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOS AXDCOIMBRA
42211 Assunção, João Miguel Brito De Sénior (M) ACADEMIA DO LUMIAR AXLISBOA
42212 Batista, Salvador De Pina Dias Sub-10 (M) CX DAMAS DA AMADORA AXLISBOA
42213 Gonzaga, Frederico Passos Ramos Sub-10 (M) CX DAMAS DA AMADORA AXLISBOA
42214 Silva, Maria Santos Sub-12 (F) NA CUCUJÃES AXAVEIRO
42215 Carvalho, Alexandre Moreira Sub-12 (M) NA CUCUJÃES AXAVEIRO
42216 Rosa, Pedro Daniel Coelho Sub-14 (M) SO MARINHENSE AXLEIRIA
42217 Piornedo Dos Santos, Xoan Xosé Sénior (M) FORUM AIRÃO AXDBRAGA
42218 Vega Pazos, Raúl Sub-14 (M) FORUM AIRÃO AXDBRAGA
42219 Vega De Las Heras, Damián Sénior (M) FORUM AIRÃO AXDBRAGA
42220 Crespo Vilar, Sergio Sénior (M) FORUM AIRÃO AXDBRAGA
42221 Crespo Nogueira, Luis Sub-10 (M) FORUM AIRÃO AXDBRAGA
42222 Fernández Alonso, Anxo Sub-10 (M) FORUM AIRÃO AXDBRAGA
42223 Silva Payo, Izan da Sub-10 (M) FORUM AIRÃO AXDBRAGA
42224 Manso Salgado, Hugo Sub-08 (M) FORUM AIRÃO AXDBRAGA
42225 Carrajo Prieto, Jose Luis Sénior (M) FORUM AIRÃO AXDBRAGA
42226 Carrajo Diz, David Sub-18 (M) FORUM AIRÃO AXDBRAGA
42227 Fernández Teixeira, Jonathan Sub-18 (M) FORUM AIRÃO AXDBRAGA
42228 Garcia Lopez, Carlos Sub-10 (M) FORUM AIRÃO AXDBRAGA
42229 Gonçalves, Artur Anton Sub-10 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
42230 Rose, David Gerardo Sub-10 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
42231 Moreno Ballesteros, Inara Sub-10 (F) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
42232 Moreno Ballesteros, Hector Sub-14 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
42233 Barrios, Isabella Marie Sub-10 (F) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
42234 Rafael, Inês Fernandes Sub-08 (F) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
42235 Pereira, Mário César Bernardo Leston Martins Veterano +50 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
42236 Janeiro, Manuel Maria Da Eira Cardoso Dos Santos Sub-08 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
42237 Buttafuoco, Julia Costa Sub-10 (F) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
42238 Sousa, Ema Do Monte Ferreira Alves Sub-10 (F) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
42239 Cravo, Tiago Filipe Ribeiro Sénior (M) ACX ALGARVE AXDFARO
42240 Real, Henrique Manuel Lourenço Sénior (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
42241 Anastácio, Lara Sobral Sub-10 (M) FC BARREIRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
42242 Drexel, Benedikt Sénior (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
42243 Lino, Helena Gabriela Alberto Carvalho Sub-08 (F) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
42244 Gomes, João Pedro Sénior (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
42245 Gonzalez, Jose Francisco Yepes Sénior (M) GD RAMIRO JOSÉ AXLISBOA
42246 Gil, Lilimar Castro Sénior (F) GD RAMIRO JOSÉ AXLISBOA
42247 Colin, Francis Veterano +50 (M) OFICINA CRIATIVA - Fabrikarts/JRSF Lda AXLEIRIA
42248 Cipreste, Diogo Barbosa Soares Vaz Sub-10 (M) CX BRAGA AXDBRAGA
42249 Gomes, Diogo Correia Sub-12 (M) CA TÉSSERA XADREZ AXAVEIRO
42250 Costa, Miguel Camacho Dos Santos Guerreiro Sub-10 (M) CX FERREIRA DO ALENTEJO ADXBEJA
42251 Oparin, Grigory Sénior (M) A.XAT - Montemor o Novo AXDSETÚBAL
42252 Íncio, Edgar Victor Barros Lopes Sub-12 (M) AX GAIA AXPORTO
42253 San, Mete Sub-14 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
42254 Braz, Simão Sintra Sub-08 (M) CD GINÁSIO LOURIÇAL AXLEIRIA
42255 Fernandes, Antonia Simões Sub-10 (F) CD GINÁSIO LOURIÇAL AXLEIRIA
42256 Cunha, José Pedro Pinto Teixeira Da Sub-18 (M) CX ESCOLA JOÃO DE MEIRA AXDBRAGA
42257 Vieira, Rúben Filipe Ferreira Sénior (M) FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO AXDSETÚBAL
42258 Maia, José Miguel De Oliveira Da Sub-10 (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
42259 Vieira, Rodrigo Reis Sub-12 (M) ACD RIO SECO AXLEIRIA
42260 Matias, Tiago Gomes Graça Sénior (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
42261 Lemos, José Carlos Da Silva Sénior (M) TORRES DE POMBEIRO AXPORTO
42262 Ribeiro, Miguel Barroso Maia Sub-08 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
42263 Silva, Lucas Miguel Cardoso Da Sub-18 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
42264 Lopes, Luís Henrique Monteiro Sub-10 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
42265 Frutuoso, Tiago Oliveira Martins Sub-08 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
42266 Íncio, David Francisco Barros Lopes Sub-08 (M) AX GAIA AXPORTO
42267 Menezes, Rodrigo Miguel Sub-08 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
42268 Coelho, Diogo Gomes Sub-12 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
42269 Antunes, Alice Roque Dias Veterano +50 (F) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
42270 Izquierdo Lavado, Mario Sub-18 (M) C NORTON MATOS AXDCOIMBRA
42271 Serrano, Tiago Sénior (M) NS SÃO MIGUEL AXRAAÇORES
42272 Albernaz, Maria Neves Frade Damião Sub-08 (F) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
42273 Pacheco, Santiago Carmona Sub-12 (M) CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRE AXLISBOA
42274 Dias, João Pedro Lobo Sub-16 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
42275 Soares, João Rafael Jesus Sub-08 (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
42276 Abreu, Luis Afonso Dos Santos Sub-14 (M) CX AFONSINO AXDBRAGA
42277 Cavaco, Lisandro Miguel Moniz Sub-10 (M) CDCES RIBEIRA GRANDE AXRAAÇORES
42278 Santos, Diogo Barbosa Sub-16 (M) CDCES RIBEIRA GRANDE AXRAAÇORES
42279 Ribeiro, Rafael Campos Girão Sub-08 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
42280 Cabral, Mário Pedro Brás Sub-10 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
42281 Vaz, Francisco Miguel Sub-10 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
42282 Vieira, Maria Assunção Sub-10 (F) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
42283 Ferreira, Duarte Dinis F. S. Sub-10 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
42284 Das Neves, Gonçalo Nabais Cardoso Sub-10 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
42285 Azevedo, Tiago Mendes Silva Sub-10 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
42286 Santor, Bruno Beck Sub-10 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
42287 Calmeiro, Ana Catarina Relvão Sub-08 (F) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
42288 Jesus, Martim Sub-08 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
42289 Farias, Francisco Alexandre Gallano Sub-08 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
42290 Costa, Nuno Guilherme R. Sub-10 (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
42291 Pereira, Jónatas David Ramalho Sub-10 (M) CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOS AXDCOIMBRA
42292 Barbosa, Nicolau Rodrigues Sub-16 (M) GX PORTO AXPORTO
42293 Cruz, Bernardo Maria Rosado Da Sub-18 (M) JUVENTUDE SPORT CLUBE AXDSETÚBAL
42294 Izquierdo Gonzalez, Claudio Veterano +50 (M) C NORTON MATOS AXDCOIMBRA
42295 Matos, Tomás Rafael Mendes Sub-16 (M) AX GAIA AXPORTO
42296 Matos, Afonso Mendes Sub-10 (M) AX GAIA AXPORTO
42297 Monteiro, Bárbara Rafaela Almeida Monteiro Sub-14 (F) AX GAIA AXPORTO
42298 Gonçalves, Luana Cristina Santos Sub-14 (F) AX GAIA AXPORTO
42299 Carvalho, Vitória Moreira Sub-08 (F) NA CUCUJÃES AXAVEIRO
42300 Gisca, Eugeniu Sénior (M) CCD CORVOS DO LIS AXLEIRIA
42301 Antão, João Ataíde Moreira Sub-12 (M) AX GAIA AXPORTO
42302 Artilheiro, André Loureiro Sub-14 (M) AX GAIA AXPORTO
42303 Cunha, Tomás Sousa Sub-12 (M) TORRES DE POMBEIRO AXPORTO
42304 David, Alexandre Teixeira Sub-08 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
42305 David, Arthur Teixeira Sub-10 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
42306 Pereira, Rui Jorge Silva Sénior (M) AX GAIA AXPORTO
42307 Ribeiro, Dinis D Silva Afonso Veterano +50 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
42308 Barros, Carolina Cortinhas Sub-10 (F) CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRE AXLISBOA
42309 Tavares, César Sub-12 (M) AX GAIA AXPORTO
42310 Cori Tello, Deysi Estela Sénior (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
42311 Dommaraju, Gukesh Sub-14 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
42312 Antal, Tibor Kende Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
42313 Kantor, Gergely Sub-20 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
42314 Henderson De La Fuente, Lance Sub-16 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
42315 Bento, Gonçalo Francisco Lopes Sub-08 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
42316 Alonso Moyano, Miguel Sub-14 (M) EX PORTO AXPORTO
42317 Teixeira, Daniel Filipe Rebelo Sub-18 (M) ESFX AXPORTO
42318 Ribeiro, Diogo Tomás Barreira Sub-18 (M) ESFX AXPORTO
42319 Alves, Pedro Miguel Teixeira Amaro Da Cunha Sub-18 (M) ESFX AXPORTO
42320 Coelho, Carlos Alberto Costa Sub-18 (M) ESFX AXPORTO
42321 Fernandez Ramos, Iago Sub-10 (M) FORUM AIRÃO AXDBRAGA
42322 Marques, Maria Inês Faria Pimpão Sub-14 (F) TORRES DE POMBEIRO AXPORTO
42323 Teixeira, Jorge Daniel Sampaio De Melo Sub-16 (M) TORRES DE POMBEIRO AXPORTO
42324 Jotta, António Maria Almeida Pinto Alves Sub-18 (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
42325 Santos, Miguel Mario Marques Mendes Sub-12 (M) CCR CORUCHÉUS AXLISBOA
42326 Santos, Dinis Azenha Sub-10 (M) O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA AXPORTO
42327 Costa, Tomás Martins Brito Cónim Sub-10 (M) AE GABRIEL PEREIRA AXÉVORA
42328 Lamberto, Georges Melen Pinto Sub-18 (M) AE GABRIEL PEREIRA AXÉVORA
42329 Lamberto, Víctor Melen Pinto Sub-14 (M) AE GABRIEL PEREIRA AXÉVORA
42330 Santos, Teresa Teixeira Sub-10 (F) TORRES DE POMBEIRO AXPORTO
42331 Maia, João Miguel De Paulo Sub-14 (M) TORRES DE POMBEIRO AXPORTO
42332 Siborro, Joel Augusto Valente Sub-12 (M) CA TÉSSERA XADREZ AXAVEIRO
42333 Freitas, Paulo Gabriel Pereira Sub-10 (M) O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA AXPORTO
42334 Filipe, João Pedro Nuno Sub-12 (M) CA TÉSSERA XADREZ AXAVEIRO
42335 Mendonça, Gabriel De Jesus Diniz Sub-12 (M) AE GABRIEL PEREIRA AXÉVORA
42336 Fialho, Tomás Russo Sub-12 (M) AE GABRIEL PEREIRA AXÉVORA
42337 Lima, Bruno Miguel Sampaio Sub-14 (M) TORRES DE POMBEIRO AXPORTO
42338 Veloso, Cristóvão Tiago Ribeiro Sub-14 (M) TORRES DE POMBEIRO AXPORTO
42339 Valente, Matilde Marinho Sub-16 (F) TORRES DE POMBEIRO AXPORTO
42340 Ferreira, Pedro Machado Sub-12 (M) TORRES DE POMBEIRO AXPORTO
42341 Teixeira, Rui Vítor Dos Santos Sénior (M) INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
42342 Oliveira, Afonso Arquimino Monteiro Sub-12 (M) TORRES DE POMBEIRO AXPORTO
42343 Fernandes, Francisco De Assis Martins Capucho Sub-14 (M) AE GABRIEL PEREIRA AXÉVORA
42344 Vieira, Rui Viegas Sub-20 (M) AE GABRIEL PEREIRA AXÉVORA
42345 Gomes, Alexandre De Matos Sub-16 (M) AE GABRIEL PEREIRA AXÉVORA
42346 Gomes, Sara De Matos Sub-12 (F) AE GABRIEL PEREIRA AXÉVORA
42347 Sabarigo, João Miguel Calmeirão Sénior (M) AE GABRIEL PEREIRA AXÉVORA
42348 Sabarigo, José Custódio Sezões Veterano +50 (M) AE GABRIEL PEREIRA AXÉVORA
42349 Félix, Joaquim Campos De Carvalho Rufino Sub-10 (M) CA DE CAMPO DE OURIQUE AXLISBOA
42350 Marques, Francisco Mendonça Varandas Sub-10 (M) CA DE CAMPO DE OURIQUE AXLISBOA
42351 Pereira, Paulo Renato Sousa Da Costa Veterano +50 (M) ADC PERRE AXDBRAGA
42352 Cristo, Henrique Alexandre Esteves Sub-14 (M) ACADÉMICO TORRES VEDRAS AXLISBOA
42353 Ferreira, Mafalda Dias Sub-16 (F) ADC PERRE AXDBRAGA
42354 Condeças, Duarte Sub-10 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
42355 Yamagishi, Tiago Sub-10 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
42356 Gonçalves, Martim Patrício Moura Sub-10 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
42357 Pessoa, João Pedro Santos Da Silva Sub-20 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
42358 Xu, Yong Sénior (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
42359 Luo, Cindy An Jun Sub-10 (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
42360 Dzyba, Sultan Zaurovich Sénior (M) CX SINTRA AXLISBOA
42361 Esteves, Leonor Sofia Lourenço Sub-10 (F) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
42362 Reis, Simone Marina Mota Dos Sénior (F) TORRES DE POMBEIRO AXPORTO
42363 Santos, Rodrigo Sub-12 (M) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
42364 Balalaodi, Mariana Sub-12 (F) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
42365 Tavares, Lienderson Sub-12 (M) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
42366 Braga, Lourenço Sub-12 (M) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
42367 Peres, Milton Sub-14 (M) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
42368 Vieira, Manuel Sub-12 (M) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
42369 Gonçalves, Dinis Sub-12 (M) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
42370 Canaveira, António Sub-12 (M) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
42371 Pereira, Henrique Sub-12 (M) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
42372 Assunção, Rafael Sub-12 (M) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
42373 Rainha, Duarte Sub-12 (M) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
42374 Silva, João Sub-12 (M) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
42375 Silva, Pedro Sub-12 (M) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
42376 Baptista, Leandro Sub-14 (M) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
42377 Sargento, Dinis Sub-12 (M) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
42378 Fernandes, Miguel Sub-14 (M) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
42379 Mendes, Gustavo Sub-12 (M) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
42380 Jesus, António Sub-12 (M) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
42381 Yankovich, Catarina Patricia Sub-12 (F) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
42382 Serra, Joaquim Sub-12 (M) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
42383 Tavares, Lourenço Sub-12 (M) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
42384 Sousa, Santiago Sub-12 (M) Health Citizens AXLISBOA
42385 Garijo Perez, Hugo Sub-12 (M) CX A2D AXDBRAGA
42386 Tadevosyan, Aspet Asatryan Sub-14 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
42387 Bajo Vicente, Alberto Sénior (M) AA COIMBRA AXDCOIMBRA
42388 Câmara, Francisco Dinis Cartaxo Sub-08 (M) FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO AXDSETÚBAL
42389 Ledenev, Alexander Sub-12 (M) FC BARREIRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
42390 Dragicevic, Domagoj Sénior (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
42391 Desai, Samara Lina Sub-10 (F) GDR AMIGOS URGESES/A VACA NEGRA AXDBRAGA
42392 Ivanov, Sergey Sub-12 (M) FC BARREIRENSE AXDSETÚBAL
42393 Gryaznov, Vladimir Vladimirovivich Sub-12 (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
42394 Lira, Luis Filipe Alves Sub-16 (M) AP CAVALGANTE/Arneirense AXLEIRIA
42395 Bertomeu Ginestar, Antoni Sub-16 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
42396 Morato Tent, Francisco Jose Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
42397 Neves, Jose Sénior (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
42398 Neves, Carlos Sub-12 (M) AXPORTUGAL / ATLANTIDIAGONAL AXLISBOA
42399 Jeremias, Damain Louis Capitão Veterano +65 (M) ADC FARO AXDFARO
42400 Barros, Daniel Duarte Camoêsas Pimenta De Barros Sénior (M) GC ODIVELAS AXLISBOA
42401 Laia, Vicente Meneses Sub-18 (M) GC ODIVELAS AXLISBOA
42402 Reis, Angelica Mufato Sénior (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
42403 Carbonell Sancho, Marc Sub-16 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
42404 Sanleon Pravisano, Nieves Sub-16 (F) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
42405 Jimenez, Rufino Camarena Sénior (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO
42406 Garcia Giménez, Santiago Sub-16 (M) GD DIAS FERREIRA AXPORTO